5K Awards

Midsummer Night 5k Series - August
Wynnewood, PA 08/12/2021 7:15 PM Weather: Cloudy, Humid, 85 degrees
********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age Gun Time Time Pace
12374Tom Thomas3115:4715:465:05
22361Kristaps Lizins2515:5715:565:08
32362Christopher Mallard3115:5815:565:08

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age Gun Time Time Pace
12406Katie Kinkead2817:4017:385:41
22337Olivia Babski2117:5717:555:46
32356Anne Marie Everhart3818:0318:005:48

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 13

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
159Connor Walsh12Wayne21:56
276Carson Cox13Merion Station23:06
3118Declan Connelly9Ardmore26:28

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 13

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
1113Grace O'Connell11Philadelphia26:15
2162Charlotte O'Connell11Philadelphia31:39

MALE AGE GROUP 14 - 19

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
121Kieran McDonnell18Ardmore18:48
240Bennett Schwarz17Narberth20:39
341Joshua Doherty-Saps14Bryn Mawr20:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP 14 - 19

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
166Nicole Rodriguez18Ardmore22:30
268Carolyn Kelly14Wynnewood22:45
3101Emma Hyde14Wayne25:27

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
114Tim Nguyen22Philadelphia17:53
226Luke Schlegel26Wallingford19:08
330Colby Brindle29Ardmore19:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
125Ariane Abadi26Villanova19:02
227Elaine Estes24Philadelphia19:14
333Rose McDonnell21Ardmore19:49

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
14Rich Ryan35Philadelphia16:03
26Ben Nieto33Philadelphia16:28
37Erik Reitinger38Wynnewood16:34

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
164Kaysey Wickins31Conshohocken22:14
272Sarah Murphy32Bala Cynwyd22:57
380Heather Mower36Lansdale23:27

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
15Christopher Naimoli42Philadelphia16:08
29Ryan Hoffman45Wynnewood17:13
312Peter Viscardo43Wayne17:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
128Karen Dunn44Collegeville19:16
232Sara Girotto45Wynnewood19:48
344Tara Huang40Bryn Mawr20:50

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
122Dan Mazo58Bala Cynwyd18:49
237Thomas Kolimago56Wynnewood20:08
339Michael Armstrong58Havertown20:29

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
1103Suzanne Yurk51Wynnewood25:30
2119Colleen O'Connor51Bryn Mawr26:30
3140Heidi Bershad58Bala Cynwyd28:03

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
155Kenneth Olsho64Fort Washington21:41
277Philip Reilly64Philadelphia23:13
3124Robert Gilberg68Wynnewood26:44

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
1108Marjorie Olsho63Fort Washington25:51
2143Pam Kroberger63Collegeville28:24
3144Cheryl M Conley64King Of Prussia28:28

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
191Robert Boyer70Wayne24:40
295Steve Brook70Newtown Square25:03
3109John Pauley70Wayne25:51

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99


If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.