5K Awards-July

Midsummer Night 5k Series - July
Wynnewood, PA 07/25/2019 7:30 PM Weather: Sunny, 80 degrees
********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age Gun Time Time Pace
16847Dylan Gearinger2215:1615:164:55
2775Alexis Geslin2515:4715:475:05
3814A Patrick Desabato2815:4915:495:06

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age Gun Time Time Pace
1762Abigail Cember2717:5917:595:48
2724Valerie Westphal3818:0818:085:50
3742Jessica Smith3118:5018:486:03

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 13

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
122Tj Zwall12Ivyland18:52
275Charlie Hull10Media22:45
380Chetan Rowe11Ardmore22:59

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 13

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
1122Zoe Levine13Newtown Square25:51
2226Charlotte O'Connell9Philadelphia37:07
3229McKenzie Kline13Bryn Mawr38:30

MALE AGE GROUP 14 - 19

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
110Kevin Montresor19Havertown17:11
211Charlie Herrmann18Bala Cynwyd17:12
312Alex McDonnell19Ardmore17:39

FEMALE AGE GROUP 14 - 19

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
128Emma Zwall16Ivyland19:30
253Rose McDonnell19Ardmore21:22
361Emma Noel18Narberth21:49

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
14Alexander Predhome25Philadelphia15:50
26Dan Dreeman27Conshohocken16:11
39Matthew Cohen29Philadelphia17:09

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
139Kayley Heller24Bryn Mawr20:31
248Theresa Kennedy26Haverford21:02
362Samantha Cividanes28Conshohocken21:52

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
17Ben Siqueiros30Philadelphia16:40
218Mr Deasey30Wynnewood18:12
319Thomas O'Connell38Philadelphia18:32

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
123Bethany Clark31Philadelphia18:58
245Joy Caldwell37Norristown20:57
349Alexandra Parfitt39Ardmore21:04

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
15Mike Padilla45Phoenixville15:57
28Harsha Thirumurthy42Bala Cynwyd16:49
317Jesus Muniz48Phoenixville18:10

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
158Susan Albano48Drexel Hill21:40
267Erin Howe42Newtown Square22:11
382Diane Soden47Thorndale23:11

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
131Joe Manion52Bryn Mawr19:50
232Tim Zwall50Ivyland19:55
340Michael Armstrong56Havertown20:31

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
147Julie Pangburn55Downingtown21:01
2117Heidi Bershad56Bala Cynwyd25:35
3141Dawn McDonnell50Ardmore27:32

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
150Kenneth Kapner60Havertown21:13
274Larry Filtz65Media22:34
388Kevin Obrien64Havertown23:28

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
1126Linda Brook67Newtown Square26:08
2167Pamela McMahon61Broomall29:13
3227Susan Fitzgerald62Villanova37:30

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
1169Jerry Gornish82Bala Cynwyd29:15
2191Jim Leddy70Havertown31:03

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99


We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.