5K Awards August

Midsummer Night 5K Series
Wynnewood, PA 08/10/2017 7:30 PM Weather: Clear 78 Degrees
********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age Grade Gun Time Time Pace
11973Spring Greeney3017:3417:325:39
22285Siobhan O'Connor2918:0218:005:48
32283Valerie Westphal3618:0418:045:49

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age Grade Gun Time Time Pace
12276Eric Arnold2615:3715:375:02
22069Ben Siqueiros2816:1116:115:13
32011Evan Novakowski2816:1816:185:15

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 13

Place Place No. Name Age City Chip Time
1751819Charles Krieg11Haverford22:54
21472293Connor Walsh8Wayne25:50
31552269Will McKee10Havertown26:37

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 13

Place Place No. Name Age City Chip Time
11242270Morgan McFeely11Downingtown25:19
21262088Rachel Wang12Wynnewood25:23
31332266Michelle Kelly12Wynnewood25:32

MALE AGE GROUP 14 - 19

Place Place No. Name Age City Chip Time
1162152Benjamin Schmid16Wynnewood18:02
2182153Andrew Schmid18Wynnewood18:06
3222239Connor Todd19Bala Cynwydbala Cy18:31

FEMALE AGE GROUP 14 - 19

Place Place No. Name Age City Chip Time
1692280Melissa Graham19Bala Cynwyd22:38
2731961Sarah Jane Quigley17Newtown Square22:52
3741933Lily Allen16Ardmore22:54

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29

Place Place No. Name Age City Chip Time
142074Collin Zeffer25Philadelphia16:23
252014Jeffrey Young26Philadelphia16:33
361889Christopher Mallard27Philadelphia16:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29

Place Place No. Name Age City Chip Time
1232063Elizabeth McDonald23Bryn Mawr18:36
2242275Kelley Riffenburgh23Haverford18:47
3432245Jennifer Pierce28Conshohocken20:18

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

Place Place No. Name Age City Chip Time
172244Craig Polakoff38Philadelphia16:53
282260Rob Hampson33Havertown17:18
392288Jim Bumbulsky30Philadelphia17:25

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

Place Place No. Name Age City Chip Time
1492022Meg McCoach39Springfield20:35
2512253Alexandra Parfitt37Ardmore20:41
3642016Jahda Hill36Ardmore21:36

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

Place Place No. Name Age City Chip Time
1142267Colin Bodels47Drexel Hill18:00
2282010Jim Hueber43King Of Prussia19:18
3292048Tom Slattery41Wynnewood19:18

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

Place Place No. Name Age City Chip Time
1482228Siobhan Dickieson40Media20:32
2702043Tatyana Livshultz43Philadelphia22:40
3772117Shannon Rutberg40Bryn Mawr22:58

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59

Place Place No. Name Age City Chip Time
1312246Rob Gallagher51Quakertown19:20
2352027Laval Miller-Wilson50Wynnewood19:57
3602251Chris Derby54King Of Prussia21:21

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59

Place Place No. Name Age City Chip Time
1632077Polly Alden54Berwyn21:33
2992226Amy Piergiovanni51Havertown24:16
31212112Sarah Aloise51Philadelphia25:15

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69

Place Place No. Name Age City Chip Time
1472126Lee McConnell63Malvern20:25
2791897Philip Olimpi61King Of Prussia23:02
31032094Robert Boyer66Wayne24:26

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69

Place Place No. Name Age City Chip Time
11312289Mary Kessler68Wallingford25:30
21772053Linda Brook65Newtown Square27:22
31832227Pauline Roche68Media27:43

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99


We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.