5K Awards-July

Midsummer Night 5k Series - July
Wynnewood, PA 07/12/2018 7:30 PM Weather: Sunny, 80 degrees
********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age Gun Time Time Pace
1536Charlie Marquardt2514:4714:474:46
2367Eric Arnold2715:2015:204:56
3404Kevin Brandon2815:5715:575:08

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age Gun Time Time Pace
1365Spring Greeney3118:0518:055:50
2366Kelley Riffenburgh2419:0119:016:08
3705Abigail Cember2619:1519:156:12

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 13

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
144Carson Cox10Merion Station20:31
275Brady Gallagher13Quakertown22:22
398Ryan Sutherland13Boulder23:42

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 13

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
1128Rachel Wang13Wynnewood25:18
2134Zoe Beman13Bryn Mawr25:43
3162Saachi Mehta12Blue Bell27:33

MALE AGE GROUP 14 - 19

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
112Benjamin Schmid16Wynnewood17:23
216Gavin Crim15Warringtom17:58
319Ricky Raup16Wallingford18:25

FEMALE AGE GROUP 14 - 19

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
1119Hanna Bodner15Haverford24:45
2181Ava MacLaughlin15Havertown28:27
3230Catherine Leary15Villanova31:22

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
15Evan Novakowski28Philadelphia16:13
26Ben Siqueiros29Philadelphia16:29
38Luke Myers20Mohnton16:51

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
155Jordyn Kline28Philadelphia21:10
264Lauren Smith22West Chester21:30
366Teagan Aguirre20Philadelphia21:42

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
14Matt Ruhl38Philadelphia16:04
214Craig Polakoff39Philadelphia17:44
318Thomas O'Connell37Philadelphia18:09

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
134Ritanne Duszak39Philadelphia19:47
238Tara Huang37Bryn Mawr20:03
363Alexandra Parfitt38New Haven21:29

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
17Peter Viscardo40Wayne16:47
210Harsha Thirumurthy41Bala Cynwyd17:01
322Kevin Connelly40Philadelphia18:47

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
146Maggie Bradley43Newtown Square20:45
248Cecile Daurat-Thomp44Glen Mills20:47
365Tatyana Livshultz44Philadelphia21:40

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
115Stephen Robinson55Wynnewood17:54
220Daniel Mazo54Bala Cynwyd18:33
326Thomas Kolimago53Wynnewood19:08

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
153Julie Pangburn53Downingtown21:07
2118Amy Piergiovanni52Havertown24:44
3170Heidi Bershad55Bala Cynwyd27:54

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
186Kevin Obrien63Havertown22:44
2107Philip Olimpi62King Of Prussia24:05
3110Robert Boyer67Wayne24:22

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
1138Mary Kessler69Wallingford25:55
2166Linda Brook66Newtown Square27:44
3217Melanie Brennan68Alexandria30:38

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99


We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.