5K Awards-August

Midsummer Night 5k Series - August
Wynnewood, PA 08/09/2018 7:30 PM Weather: Sunny, 80 degrees
********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age Gun Time Time Pace
1826Carlos Shultz1615:3715:375:02
2780Matt Ruhl3815:4315:435:04
3792Alexander Predhome2415:5215:525:07

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age Gun Time Time Pace
1883Nicole Armstrong2218:4418:426:01
21029Abigail Cember2618:4818:476:03
3809Maura Hederson2219:2419:236:15

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 13

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
143Carson Cox10Merion Station20:53
2105Connor Walsh9Wayne24:29
3116Brady Gallagher13Quakertown25:07

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 13

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
1113Emma Hyde11Wayne24:55
2122Camryn McGeehan11Havertown25:23
3199Macy Fenstermaker10Ardmore31:03

MALE AGE GROUP 14 - 19

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
16Sean Egan19Broomall16:38
210Benjamin Schmid17Wynnewood18:06
312Gavin Crim15Warrington18:12

FEMALE AGE GROUP 14 - 19

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
177Meghan Mitchell16Newtown Square23:03
282Emma Noel17Narberth23:14
386Jenna Rastatter18Havertown23:32

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
15Ben Siqueiros29Philadelphia16:34
27Evan Novakowski29Philadelphia16:46
38Ryan Rastatter21Havertown17:47

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
128Shelby Foster24Conshohocken19:43
250Hannah Pennington24614 Dogwood Drive21:36
355Teagan Aguirre20Philadelphia21:51

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
14Chris Naimoli39Philadelphia15:57
213Thomas O'Connell37Philadelphia18:17
314Andrew Finger30Philadelphia18:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
130Ritanne Duszak39Philadelphia19:52
232Tara Huang37Bryn Mawr20:00
348Myriam Lacouline38Bryn Mawr21:18

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
120Tom Slattery42Wynnewood19:11
221Michael Tiedeman40Upper Darby19:13
324Brian McCafferty44Ardmore19:23

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
133Cecile Daurat-Thomp44Glen Mills20:11
242Julianne Viscardo41212 Spruce Tree Ro20:52
346Maggie Bradley43Newtown Square21:12

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
111Stephen Robinson55Wynnewood18:11
217Daniel Mazo55Bala Cynwyd18:43
331Rob Gallagher52Quakertown19:57

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
126Lisa Kallenbach50Bryn Mawr19:23
2109Amy Piergiovanni52Havertown24:42
3147Heidi Bershad55Bala Cynwyd26:48

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
135Lee McConnell64Malvern20:23
273Lawrence Filtz64Media22:52
390Kevin Obrien64Havertown23:45

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
1127Mary Kessler69Wallingford25:41
2159Linda Brook66Newtown Square27:54
3193Melanie Brennan68Alexandria30:35

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
1261Tom Vernon79Philadelphia38:27

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99


We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.