Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        
                                                                         Time    Time              Percentage 
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== 
1     2276 Eric Arnold           M      Haverford          PA    US      0:15:37 0:15:37 5:02  26  83.1       
2     2069 Ben Siqueiros         M      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:16:11 0:16:11 5:13  28  80.2       
3     2011 Evan Novakowski       M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:16:18 0:16:18 5:15  27  79.7       
4     2074 Collin Zeffer         M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:16:23 0:16:23 5:16  25  79.2       
5     2014 Jeffrey Young         M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:16:33 0:16:33 5:20  26  78.4       
6     1889 Christopher Mallard   M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:16:41 0:16:41 5:22  26  77.8       
7     2244 Craig Polakoff        M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:16:53 0:16:53 5:26  38  80.1       
8     2260 Rob Hampson           M      Havertown          PA    US      0:17:18 0:17:18 5:34  33  75.9       
9     2288 Jim Bumbulsky         M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:17:25 0:17:25 5:36  30  74.7       
10    1973 Spring Greeney        F      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:17:34 0:17:32 5:39  30  84.2       
11    2206 Shawn Strohm          M      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:17:35 0:17:35 5:40  39  77.4       
12    1839 Thomas O'Connell      M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:17:44 0:17:41 5:42  36  75.4       
13    2046 Stephen Biggin        M      Phoenixville       PA    US      0:17:55 0:17:55 5:46  31  72.8       
14    2267 Colin Bodels          M      Drexel Hill        PA    US      0:18:00 0:18:00 5:48  47  80.1       
15    2285 Siobhan O'Connor      F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:18:02 0:18:00 5:48  29  82.0       
16    2283 Valerie Westphal      F      Pennsburg          PA    US      0:18:04 0:18:04 5:49  36  82.5       
17    2152 Benjamin Schmid       M      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:18:06 0:18:02 5:48  15  74.6       
18    2029 Blair Biggim          M      Berwyn             PA    US      0:18:07 0:18:07 5:50  27  71.7       
19    2153 Andrew Schmid         M      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:18:08 0:18:06 5:50  18  71.8       
20    1945 Andrew Finger         M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:18:08 0:18:06 5:50  29  71.8       
21    1834 Evan Daney            M      Downingtown        PA    US      0:18:25 0:18:24 5:55  29  70.7       
22    2239 Connor Todd           M      Bala Cynwydbala Cy PA    US      0:18:33 0:18:31 5:58  19  70.1       
23    2063 Elizabeth McDonald    F      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:18:38 0:18:36 5:59  23  79.4       
24    2275 Kelley Riffenburgh    F      Haverford          PA    US      0:18:48 0:18:47 6:03  23  78.6       
25    2028 Patrick Roach         M      Havertown          PA    US      0:18:52 0:18:48 6:03  30  69.2       
26    2050 Matthew Cohen         M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:19:05 0:19:03 6:08  32  68.7       
27    2263 Michael Dombkoski     M      Glenside           PA    US      0:19:14 0:19:11 6:10  24  67.7       
28    2246 Rob Gallagher         M      Quakertown         PA    US      0:19:20 0:19:20 6:13  51  76.9       
29    2010 Jim Hueber            M      King Of Prussia    PA    US      0:19:21 0:19:18 6:13  43  72.5       
30    2026 Andrew Hill           M      Narberth           PA    US      0:19:21 0:19:19 6:13  40  71.0       
31    2048 Tom Slattery          M      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:19:21 0:19:18 6:13  41  71.5       
32    1934 Kenneth Taylor        M      Ardmore            PA    US      0:19:37 0:19:31 6:17  44  72.2       
33    2092 Vincent Craig         M      Rosemont           PA    US      0:19:39 0:19:35 6:18  48  74.2       
34    2067 Dan Gordan            M                                       0:19:57 0:19:54 6:24  30  65.4       
35    2027 Laval Miller-Wilson   M      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:19:58 0:19:57 6:25  49  73.4       
36    2017 Robert Daquila        M      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:20:06 0:20:02 6:27  14  68.4       
37    1969 Alex Levine           M      South Glastonbury  CT    US      0:20:09 0:20:08 6:29  25  64.5       
38    2103 Richard Curley        M      Wayne              PA    US      0:20:10 0:20:06 6:28  26  64.6       
39    2202 Jacob Weinberg        M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:20:14 0:20:12 6:30  25  64.3       
40    1991 Anthony Massey        M      Paoli              PA    US      0:20:15 0:20:11 6:30  34  65.4       
41    2286 Anthony Bumbulsky     M      Tamaqua            PA    US      0:20:16 0:20:13 6:30  26  64.2       
42    2068 Matt Pearsall         M      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:20:18 0:20:17 6:32  41  68.0       
43    2245 Jennifer Pierce       F      Conshohocken       PA    US      0:20:20 0:20:18 6:32  28  72.7       
44    1837 Jordyn Kline          F                                       0:20:22 0:20:20 6:33  27  72.6       
45    2007 Brian Anderson        M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:20:25 0:20:23 6:34  30  63.9       
46    2126 Lee McConnell         M      Malvern            PA    US      0:20:26 0:20:25 6:34  63  80.2       
47    2049 Justin Riddell        M      Huntingdon Valley  PA    US      0:20:28 0:20:25 6:34  34  64.7       
48    2228 Siobhan Dickieson     F      Media              PA    US      0:20:35 0:20:32 6:37  40  73.9       
49    2022 Meg McCoach           F      Springfield        PA    US      0:20:36 0:20:35 6:38  38  73.0       
50    2035 Dan Buckley           M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:20:44 0:20:39 6:39  23  62.9       
51    2253 Alexandra Parfitt     F      Ardmore            PA    US      0:20:45 0:20:41 6:39  37  72.4       
52    1923 Rayna Kratchman       F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:21:00 0:20:54 6:44  26  70.7       
53    2277 Eric Cheung           M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:21:06 0:21:02 6:46  43  66.6       
54    2013 Lesley Sagalow        F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:21:11 0:21:08 6:48  27  69.9       
55    2001 Mark Prudente         M      Ardmore            PA    US      0:21:18 0:21:10 6:49  32  61.8       
56    2095 Steven Wright         M      Media              PA    US      0:21:18 0:21:16 6:51  40  64.5       
57    2265 Robert Rivett         M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:21:21 0:21:16 6:51  48  68.3       
58    1843 Timothy Van Winkle    M      Ardmore            PA    US      0:21:23 0:21:20 6:52  40  64.3       
59    2251 Chris Derby           M      King Of Prussia    PA    US      0:21:25 0:21:21 6:52  53  70.7       
60    1951 David Moniz           M      Ardmore            PA    US      0:21:28 0:21:10 6:49  34  62.4       
61    2012 Zachary Per           M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:21:33 0:21:30 6:55  32  60.9       
62    2064 Andrew Lapat          M      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:21:35 0:21:30 6:55  52  69.7       
63    2016 Jahda Hill            F      Ardmore            PA    US      0:21:41 0:21:36 6:57  36  69.0       
64    2077 Polly Alden           F      Berwyn             PA    US      0:21:50 0:21:33 6:56  54  80.1       
65    2217 Mark Greenberry       M      Ardmore            PA    US      0:21:52 0:21:47 7:01  38  62.1       
66    2284 Russ Carstens         M      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:21:57 0:21:54 7:03  53  68.9       
67    2154 Adam Lewis            M      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:22:12 0:22:08 7:07  31  59.0       
68    2216 Thomas Homsher        M      Ardmore            PA    US      0:22:34 0:22:21 7:12  31  58.4       
69    2043 Tatyana Livshultz     F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:22:45 0:22:40 7:18  43  68.2       
70    2280 Melissa Graham        F      Bala Cynwyd        PA    US      0:22:48 0:22:38 7:17  19  65.2       
71    2040 Laura Diksa           F      Havertown          PA    US      0:22:55 0:22:50 7:21  36  65.3       
72    1961 Sarah Jane Quigley    F      Newtown Square     PA    US      0:22:57 0:22:52 7:22  17  65.6       
73    1933 Lily Allen            F      Ardmore            PA    US      0:22:58 0:22:54 7:22  16  66.6       
74    1819 C. Krieg              M      Haverford          PA    US      0:22:58 0:22:54 7:22  10  67.8       
75    1974 Paul Trombello        M      Ardmore            PA    US      0:22:58 0:22:51 7:21  37  58.7       
76    2243 Chris Golden          M      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:23:04 0:22:56 7:23  33  57.3       
77    2117 Shannon Rutberg       F      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:23:05 0:22:58 7:24  40  66.0       
78    2044 Adam Joseph           M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:23:07 0:22:59 7:24  39  59.2       
79    1897 Philip Olimpi         M      King Of Prussia    PA    US      0:23:08 0:23:02 7:25  61  69.9       
80    2225 Timothy Connelly      M      Ardmore            PA    US      0:23:22 0:23:17 7:30  39  58.5       
81    2101 Katrina Ocampo        F      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:23:26 0:23:16 7:29  19  63.5       
82    2203 Jordan Broutman       M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:23:27 0:23:24 7:32  26  55.5       
83    2292 Frederick Timm        M      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:23:31 0:23:04 7:25  58  68.1       
84    2204 Alexis Gardner        F      Newtown Square     PA    US      0:23:32 0:23:19 7:30  35  63.8       
85    2230 Frank Taddie          M      Media              PA    US      0:23:34 0:23:26 7:33  28  55.4       
86    2090 Joe Rastatter         M      Havertown          PA    US      0:23:37 0:23:36 7:36  49  62.0       
87    2211 Alex Costa            F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:23:39 0:23:27 7:33  28  63.0       
88    2021 Gregory Seidel        M      Upper Darby        PA    US      0:23:40 0:23:36 7:36  42  58.9       
89    1887 Jamie Adamczyk        F      Havertown          PA    US      0:23:41 0:23:35 7:35  41  64.7       
90    1931 Joy Caldwell          F      Havertown          PA    US      0:23:42 0:23:29 7:34  35  63.3       
91    1948 Sarah Murphy          F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:23:43 0:23:36 7:36  28  62.6       
92    2278 Tulio Milman          M      Haverford          PA    US      0:23:51 0:23:36 7:36  49  62.0       
93    2024 Jewelie Sluzas        F      Merion Station     PA    US      0:23:51 0:23:35 7:35  37  63.5       
94    2008 Elizabeth Ford        F      Clifton Heights    PA    US      0:23:57 0:23:48 7:40  40  63.7       
95    2061 Matthew Reiher        M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:24:00 0:23:44 7:38  31  55.0       
96    2226 Amy Piergiovanni      F      Havertown          PA    US      0:24:17 0:24:16 7:49  51  68.8       
97    2212 Greg Garber           M      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:24:20 0:24:11 7:47  50  61.0       
98    2066 Conal Mulreany        M                                       0:24:27 0:24:21 7:50  54  62.5       
99    1937 Maddy Fisher          F      Ardmore            PA    US      0:24:30 0:24:08 7:46  18  61.5       
100   2248 Michael Santivasci    M      Devon              PA    US      0:24:31 0:24:18 7:49  50  60.7       
101   2094 Robert Boyer          M      Wayne              PA    US      0:24:34 0:24:26 7:52  66  68.8       
102   2287 Emily Bumbulsky       F      Tamaqua            PA    US      0:24:36 0:24:30 7:53  22  60.3       
103   2155 Jamie Ifkovits        F      Conshohocken       PA    US      0:24:37 0:24:07 7:46  34  61.5       
104   2127 Jeremy Wang           M      Martinez           CA    US      0:24:38 0:24:20 7:50  35  54.5       
105   2038 Nigel Thain           M      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:24:43 0:24:35 7:55  48  59.1       
106   2259 Heather White         F      Ardmore            PA    US      0:24:46 0:24:26 7:52  34  60.7       
107   1994 Ken Lubiski           M      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:24:47 0:24:41 7:57  39  55.2       
108   2150 Ted Schmid            M      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:24:49 0:24:39 7:56  49  59.4       
109   1946 Ryan MacArthur        M      Havertown          PA    US      0:24:54 0:24:37 7:55  32  53.1       
110   1953 Jill Moniz            F      Ardmore            PA    US      0:24:54 0:24:37 7:55  33  60.1       
111   2249 Tara O'Rourke         F      Plymouth Meeting   PA    US      0:24:57 0:24:39 7:56  31  59.9       
112   1941 Matthew Hillis        M      Merion Station     PA    US      0:25:00 0:24:42 7:57  43  56.7       
113   2229 Ryan Hoffman          M      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:25:01 0:24:49 7:59  41  55.6       
114   1976 Bruce Cutilli         M      Ambler             PA    US      0:25:06 0:24:59 8:02  56  61.8       
115   2297 Michael Woodburn      M      Ardmore            PA    US      0:25:07 0:24:58 8:02  14  54.9       
116   2258 Katy Macon            F      Ardmore            PA    US      0:25:08 0:24:49 7:59  29  59.5       
117   2242 Catherine Stier       F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:25:10 0:24:58 8:02  31  59.1       
118   2019 Alexander Kurtzman    M      Ardmore            PA    US      0:25:15 0:25:02 8:03  31  52.1       
119   2051 Katie Kearns          F      Ardmore            PA    US      0:25:18 0:25:13 8:07  40  60.1       
120   2112 Sarah Aloise          F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:25:22 0:25:15 8:08  51  66.1       
121   2270 M. McFeely            F      Downingtown        PA    US      0:25:24 0:25:19 8:09  11  66.8       
122   2215 Erin Bauerle          F      Ardmore            PA    US      0:25:25 0:25:12 8:07  32  58.7       
123   2058 Heather Mower         F      Havertown          PA    US      0:25:26 0:25:21 8:10  32  58.3       
124   2033 Arianne Gasser        F      King Of Prussia    PA    US      0:25:29 0:25:19 8:09  27  58.3       
125   2056 Noah Farver           M      Easton             PA    US      0:25:33 0:25:30 8:12  33  51.5       
126   2289 Mary Kessler          F      Wallingford        PA    US      0:25:33 0:25:30 8:12  68  80.5       
127   2088 R. Wang               F      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:25:34 0:25:23 8:10  12  64.9       
128   2081 Erin Andres           F      Villanova          PA    US      0:25:34 0:25:28 8:12  15  60.9       
129   2254 Kevin Hines           M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:25:36 0:25:24 8:11  29  51.2       
130   1972 Jeff Richardson       M      Drexel Hill        PA    US      0:25:39 0:25:30 8:12  35  52.0       
131   2271 K. McFeely            F      Downingtown        PA    US      0:25:40 0:25:35 8:14  9   70.1       
132   2266 M. Kelly              F      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:25:43 0:25:32 8:13  12  64.6       
133   2107 Paul Kelly            M      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:25:46 0:25:36 8:14  47  56.3       
134   2298 James Woodburn        M      Ardmore            PA    US      0:25:47 0:25:38 8:15  52  58.5       
135   1925 Micah Snead           M      Ardmore            PA    US      0:25:48 0:25:34 8:14  35  51.9       
136   2089 Shawn Williams        M      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:25:49 0:25:19 8:09  56  61.0       
137   2295 E. Hyde               F      Wayne              PA    US      0:25:50 0:25:43 8:17  10  67.6       
138   2207 Shannon O'Malley      F      Media              PA    US      0:25:50 0:25:43 8:17  33  57.6       
139   2296 Deborah Hyde          F      Wayne              PA    US      0:25:50 0:25:44 8:17  48  62.8       
140   1959 Abby Geartner         F      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:25:51 0:25:26 8:11  30  58.1       
141   2293 C. Walsh              M      Wayne              PA    US      0:25:56 0:25:50 8:19  8   66.5       
142   2294 Kim Walsh             F      Wayne              PA    US      0:25:56 0:25:50 8:19  44  60.3       
143   2079 Stu Alden             M      Berwyn             PA    US      0:26:01 0:25:43 8:17  59  61.6       
144   2106 Debbie Kelly          F      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:26:03 0:25:51 8:19  47  61.9       
145   2097 Jarod Ocampo          M      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:26:04 0:25:53 8:20  15  52.0       
146   1929 Molly McCarthy        F      Media              PA    US      0:26:04 0:25:45 8:17  14  61.3       
147   1927 Erin Maguire          F      Glen Mills         PA    US      0:26:04 0:25:45 8:17  14  61.3       
148   2009 Tia McHugh            F      Glen Mills         PA    US      0:26:04 0:25:46 8:18  13  62.5       
149   1958 Elle Halfpenny        F      Gladwyne           PA    US      0:26:05 0:25:46 8:18  15  60.2       
150   1935 Danielle Dauphin      F      Havertown          PA    US      0:26:17 0:25:46 8:18  27  57.3       
151   2205 Victor Owino          M      Paoli              PA    US      0:26:27 0:26:22 8:29  33  49.8       
152   1999 Chris Moll            M      Phoenixville       PA    US      0:26:30 0:26:23 8:30  30  49.3       
153   2250 Caitrin Lally         F      West Chester       PA    US      0:26:34 0:26:17 8:28  35  56.6       
154   2247 B. Gallagher          M      Quakertown         PA    US      0:26:43 0:26:43 8:36  11  55.8       
155   2269 W. McKee              M      Havertown          PA    US      0:26:44 0:26:37 8:34  10  58.4       
156   1835 James Krieg           M      Haverford          PA    US      0:26:45 0:26:40 8:35  52  56.2       
157   1943 Nancy Hillis          F      Merion Station     PA    US      0:26:50 0:26:31 8:32  41  57.5       
158   2300 Carly Brosious        F      Drexel Hill        PA    US      0:26:54 0:26:40 8:35  16  57.2       
159   2240 Angie Sokorai         F      Wenonah            NJ    US      0:26:58 0:26:50 8:38  43  57.6       
160   2262 Nora Shovlin          F      Chester Springs    PA    US      0:27:00 0:26:53 8:39  19  54.9       
161   2082 Damon Andres          M      Villanova          PA    US      0:27:03 0:26:47 8:37  47  53.8       
162   1975 Ethan Washabau        M      Havertown          PA    US      0:27:07 0:26:39 8:35  30  48.8       
163   2218 Patrick Price         M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:27:07 0:26:57 8:40  36  49.5       
164   1891 Sarah McCafferty      F      Ardmore            PA    US      0:27:14 0:27:02 8:42  35  55.0       
165   2209 Sabrina Iffland       F      Wayne              PA    US      0:27:15 0:26:49 8:38  37  55.8       
166   2208 Elina Iffland         F      Wayne              PA    US      0:27:16 0:26:49 8:38  18  55.3       
167   1888 Esther Garcia De Yebe F      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:27:16 0:27:04 8:43  53  63.1       
168   2098 Colleen Molczan       F      Mullica Hill       NJ    US      0:27:16 0:27:05 8:43  19  54.5       
169   2062 Kevin Reiher          M      Media              PA    US      0:27:19 0:27:03 8:42  53  55.8       
170   1995 Susannah Horner       F      Havertown          PA    US      0:27:21 0:27:05 8:43  36  55.0       
171   1832 Meg Malick            F      Glenolden          PA    US      0:27:23 0:26:51 8:39  27  55.0       
172   2053 Linda Brook           F      Newtown Square     PA    US      0:27:26 0:27:22 8:49  64  71.2       
173   2120 Myriam Lacouline      F      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:27:30 0:27:16 8:47  37  54.9       
174   1920 Dan Mulhern           M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:27:32 0:27:19 8:48  32  47.9       
175   1901 Leslie Hopper         F      Conshohocken       PA    US      0:27:34 0:27:09 8:44  37  55.1       
176   1845 Jennie Ryan-Gisewhite F      Wayne              PA    US      0:27:34 0:27:25 8:49  25  53.9       
177   2083 Nick Babiak           M      Havertown          PA    US      0:27:35 0:27:12 8:45  37  49.3       
178   2210 Mike Zisman           M      Wayne              PA    US      0:27:38 0:27:12 8:45  68  62.9       
179   1836 Heidi Bershad         F      Bala Cynwyd        PA    US      0:27:43 0:27:35 8:53  54  62.6       
180   2227 Pauline Roche         F      Media              PA    US      0:27:47 0:27:43 8:55  67  73.1       
181   2084 Michael Heckler       M      Havertown          PA    US      0:27:54 0:27:43 8:55  48  52.4       
182   2118 Rebecca Wantman       F      Drexel Hill        PA    US      0:27:55 0:27:40 8:54  45  56.8       
183   2100 Ken Molczan           M      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:27:59 0:27:48 8:57  49  52.6       
184   2041 Schaunel Steinnagel   F      Haverford          PA    US      0:28:02 0:27:55 8:59  46  56.8       
185   1896 Lei Gu                M      Phoenixville       PA    US      0:28:06 0:27:49 8:57  38  48.6       
186   2255 Jesse Silverman       M      Bala Cynwyd        PA    US      0:28:10 0:27:41 8:55  43  50.6       
187   2113 Russ Clopine          M      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:28:13 0:28:03 9:02  51  53.0       
188   2091 Daly Ewing            F      Drexel Hill        PA    US      0:28:14 0:28:00 9:01  15  55.4       
189   1985 Mina Ladson           F      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:28:15 0:27:47 8:57  16  54.9       
190   1981 Nashay Foster         F      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:28:15 0:27:47 8:57  16  54.9       
191   1982 Alize Tyson           F      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:28:22 0:27:51 8:58  16  54.8       
192   1960 Lindsey Barnes        F      Berwyn             PA    US      0:28:23 0:28:19 9:07  16  53.9       
193   2023 David Lorry           M      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:28:23 0:28:18 9:07  50  52.1       
194   2002 Sarah Byham           F      Mount Holly        NJ    US      0:28:25 0:28:07 9:03  19  52.5       
195   2122 Emily Goyne           F      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:28:33 0:28:18 9:07  40  53.6       
196   1952 Missy Garber          F      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:28:33 0:28:23 9:08  49  57.6       
197   1833 Emily Royle           F      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:28:39 0:28:33 9:11  35  52.1       
198   2096 Hazel Guinto          F      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:28:40 0:28:30 9:10  51  58.6       
199   1967 Jessica Hershman      F      Conshohocken       PA    US      0:28:44 0:28:31 9:11  31  51.8       
200   1966 Bradley Cohn          M      Huntingdon Valley  PA    US      0:28:44 0:28:31 9:11  30  45.6       
201   1930 Lindsay Cox           F      Merion Station     PA    US      0:28:49 0:28:26 9:09  40  53.3       
202   2032 Grant Byrne           M      Conshohocken       PA    US      0:28:49 0:28:39 9:13  29  45.4       
203   2219 Jaclyn Detweiler      F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:28:51 0:28:41 9:14  31  51.5       
204   2274 Marc Moghadam         M      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:28:52 0:28:49 9:17  45  49.3       
205   2252 Allison Barlaz        F      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:29:00 0:28:44 9:15  49  56.9       
206   2039 D. Thain              M      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:29:00 0:28:43 9:15  11  51.9       
207   1844 G. Barbera            M      Gladwyne           PA    US      0:29:04 0:28:47 9:16  10  54.0       
208   2121 Katharine Grugan      F      Havertown          PA    US      0:29:11 0:28:57 9:19  38  51.9       
209   2111 Kristen Mazanec       F      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:29:13 0:29:00 9:20  34  51.1       
210   1838 Nathan Saunders       M      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:29:21 0:28:57 9:19  45  49.1       
211   2256 Ariel Stern           F      Bala Cynwyd        PA    US      0:29:21 0:28:45 9:15  33  51.5       
212   1970 John Kostenbauder     M      Berwyn             PA    US      0:29:23 0:28:52 9:17  62  56.2       
213   2156 Michael Dishowitz     M      Conshohocken       PA    US      0:29:26 0:28:55 9:18  33  45.4       
214   2047 Charlotte Tiley       F      Wayne              PA    US      0:29:29 0:29:25 9:28  17  51.0       
215   1917 See Timer             M                                       0:29:30 0:29:07 9:22  99  191.9      
216   2224 Iulia Barbu           F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:29:34 0:29:17 9:26  36  50.9       
217   1926 Rebecca Whitten       F      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:29:35 0:29:11 9:24  37  51.3       
218   2015 Wendy McMullen        F      Merion Station     PA    US      0:29:49 0:29:26 9:28  40  51.5       
219   2273 C. McFeely            F      Downingtown        PA    US      0:29:49 0:29:30 9:30  6   68.2       
220   2272 Jack McFeely          M      Downingtown        PA    US      0:29:50 0:29:31 9:30  43  47.4       
221   1936 R. Hillis             M      Merion Station     PA    US      0:29:51 0:29:27 9:29  12  49.0       
222   2234 Marisa Bristol        F      Havertown          PA    US      0:29:54 0:29:28 9:29  40  51.5       
223   2281 Noel Marcelo          M      Sicklerville       NJ    US      0:29:57 0:29:46 9:35  37  45.1       
224   1950 Sam Lathrop           M      Ardmore            PA    US      0:30:00 0:29:30 9:30  34  44.7       
225   1902 Bjorn Blackburn       M      Wallingford        PA    US      0:30:00 0:29:31 9:30  35  44.9       
226   2075 Debra Zweben          F      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:30:01 0:29:52 9:37  49  54.7       
227   2076 Mark Zweben           M      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:30:01 0:29:52 9:37  52  50.2       
228   1947 Colleen Mullarkey     F      Havertown          PA    US      0:30:02 0:29:40 9:33  32  49.8       
229   2108 Ava MacLaughlin       F      Havertown          PA    US      0:30:03 0:29:42 9:34  15  52.2       
230   2025 Monica Sharma         F      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:30:06 0:29:36 9:32  35  50.2       
231   2291 Renee Laporte         F      Fairless Hills     PA    US      0:30:07 0:29:47 9:35  50  55.5       
232   1956 Anonymous Participant M                               US      0:30:08 0:30:02 9:40  60  53.2       
233   2073 Chelsea Rausch        F      Lansdale           PA    US      0:30:15 0:29:55 9:38  24  49.4       
234   2020 Bernadette McNulty    F      Merion Station     PA    US      0:30:18 0:30:07 9:42  52  56.1       
235   2085 Linda Lam             F      Havertown          PA    US      0:30:19 0:30:10 9:43  52  56.0       
236   1993 Chris White           M      Havertown          PA    US      0:30:23 0:29:54 9:37  47  48.2       
237   1955 Analiese Gale         F      Ardmore            PA    US      0:30:24 0:30:03 9:40  16  50.7       
238   2119 Pamela Murray         F      Havertown          PA    US      0:30:26 0:30:11 9:43  49  54.2       
239   1957 Dan Gale              M      Ardmore            PA    US      0:30:27 0:30:06 9:41  51  49.4       
240   2221 Colleen Keppel        F      Havertown          PA    US      0:30:28 0:30:02 9:40  44  51.9       
241   1996 Simara Telesford      F      Havertown          PA    US      0:30:35 0:30:09 9:42  30  49.0       
242   1876 Kelly MacDonald       F      Broomall           PA    US      0:30:37 0:30:06 9:41  26  49.1       
243   2290 Melanie Brennan       F      Alexandria         VA    US      0:30:38 0:30:34 9:50  67  66.3       
244   2241 Rob Cifaldi           M      West Chester       PA    US      0:30:42 0:30:12 9:43  44  46.7       
245   1986 Jim Leddy             M      Havertown          PA    US      0:30:52 0:30:26 9:48  68  56.2       
246   1954 Kristen Mascitelli    F      Drexel Hill        PA    US      0:30:53 0:30:45 9:54  33  48.1       
247   2213 Erin Dupre            F      Media              PA    US      0:30:57 0:30:42 9:53  36  48.5       
248   2214 Alisa Robinson        F      Narberth           PA    US      0:30:58 0:30:43 9:53  40  49.4       
249   2232 Sarah Klein           F      Narberth           PA    US      0:30:58 0:30:35 9:51  43  50.6       
250   1892 Michelle Doron        F      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:31:00 0:30:37 9:51  50  53.9       
251   2235 Georgiana Gargione    F      Ardmore            PA    US      0:31:05 0:30:49 9:55  41  49.5       
252   1965 Robin Roach           F      Wayne              PA    US      0:31:18 0:31:05 10:00 62  61.1       
253   1942 Shane Donnelly        M      Havertown          PA    US      0:31:19 0:30:56 9:57  32  42.3       
254   2223 N. Conte              M      Merion Station     PA    US      0:31:23 0:31:07 10:01 8   55.2       
255   1997 Jamie Hawthorn        F      Ardmore            PA    US      0:31:27 0:31:08 10:01 36  47.9       
256   2222 Max Conte             M      Merion Station     PA    US      0:31:28 0:31:11 10:02 48  46.6       
257   1940 Alison Barrett        F      Ardmore            PA    US      0:31:38 0:31:01 9:59  33  47.7       
258   2004 Madeleine Fitzhenry   F      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:31:41 0:31:41 10:12 14  49.8       
259   2003 Laurence Fitzhenry    M      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:31:45 0:31:45 10:13 52  47.2       
260   2125 Mary Walsh            F      Haverford          PA    US      0:31:46 0:31:31 10:09 55  55.4       
261   2124 Tony Foltz            M      Drexel Hill        PA    US      0:31:48 0:30:47 9:54  32  42.5       
262   1932 Suzanne Hughes        F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:31:54 0:31:33 10:09 33  46.9       
263   1938 Alice Antonelli       F      Ardmore            PA    US      0:31:59 0:31:38 10:11 56  55.9       
264   2065 Shauna O'Callaghan    F                                       0:31:59 0:31:39 10:11 29  46.7       
265   2115 Debra Nathanson       F      Bala Cynwyd        PA    US      0:32:10 0:31:53 10:16 55  54.8       
266   2151 Anne Schmid           F      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:32:13 0:32:03 10:19 51  52.1       
267   2238 Julie Todd            F      Bala Cynwydbala Cy PA    US      0:32:17 0:31:55 10:16 55  54.7       
268   1984 Imani Wilson          F      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:32:20 0:31:48 10:14 16  48.0       
269   1987 Sam Shreiner          F      Wayne              PA    US      0:32:20 0:32:09 10:21 14  49.1       
270   2220 Isabel Oliver         F      Newtown Square     PA    US      0:32:21 0:32:09 10:21 14  49.1       
271   1998 Amy Gillespie         F      Aldan              PA    US      0:32:24 0:32:02 10:19 45  49.1       
272   1964 Elizabeth Kivler      F      Ardmore            PA    US      0:32:44 0:32:31 10:28 37  46.0       
273   1962 Brigitte Mason        F      Williamsport       PA    US      0:32:53 0:32:19 10:24 27  45.7       
274   2072 Jennifer Rogers       F      Ardmore            PA    US      0:32:53 0:32:29 10:27 36  45.9       
275   2070 Liz Wood              F      Ardmore            PA    US      0:32:53 0:32:29 10:27 41  46.9       
276   1846 Lindsay King          F      Newtown Square     PA    US      0:33:02 0:32:48 10:33 31  45.0       
277   2006 Nate Reed             M      Bala Cynwyd        PA    US      0:33:08 0:32:51 10:34 38  41.1       
278   2268 Andrea Elson          F      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:33:10 0:32:45 10:32 32  45.1       
279   1971 Meaghan Reid          F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:33:28 0:33:18 10:43 29  44.3       
280   2078 Kate Alden            F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:33:29 0:33:12 10:41 23  44.5       
281   2231 Emma Fogt             F      Gladwyne           PA    US      0:33:32 0:33:17 10:43 52  50.7       
282   2071 Kara Harrison         F      Ardmore            PA    US      0:33:58 0:33:33 10:48 41  45.5       
283   2059 Brittany Hayney       F      Drexel Hill        PA    US      0:33:59 0:33:38 10:50 32  44.0       
284   2030 Christine Burke       F      Conshohocken       PA    US      0:34:10 0:33:50 10:53 28  43.6       
285   2109 Natalie Thibault      F      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:34:16 0:33:53 10:54 39  44.5       
286   1949 Ryan Tomkinson        M      Ardmore            PA    US      0:34:24 0:33:53 10:54 32  38.6       
287   1939 N. Hillis             F      Merion Station     PA    US      0:34:51 0:34:29 11:06 11  49.0       
288   2087 Jessica Simmons       F      Havertown          PA    US      0:35:05 0:34:39 11:09 39  43.5       
289   2104 Ashley Best-Raiten    F      Bala Cynwyd        PA    US      0:35:23 0:35:03 11:17 42  43.8       
290   2105 Courtney Given        F      Bala Cynwyd        PA    US      0:35:23 0:35:03 11:17 39  43.0       
291   2057 Lauren Scott          F      Wayne              PA    US      0:35:23 0:35:00 11:16 45  44.9       
292   2279 Jothi Strohmetz       F      Downingtown        PA    US      0:35:24 0:35:00 11:16 41  43.6       
293   1990 Debra Harder          F      Gladwyne           PA    US      0:35:56 0:35:40 11:29 56  49.6       
294   1988 D. Convery            M      Narberth           PA    US      0:36:03 0:35:46 11:31 5   59.9       
295   2036 Amanda Buckley        F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:36:05 0:35:45 11:30 25  41.3       
296   1894 Linda Stanton         F      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:36:14 0:36:01 11:36 54  47.9       
297   2233 Genevieve Lupoli      F      Berwyn             PA    US      0:36:20 0:35:54 11:33 27  41.1       
298   1921 Helene Brennan        F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:36:28 0:36:10 11:38 36  41.2       
299   2034 Chelsea Smith         F      Virginia Beach     VA    US      0:36:40 0:36:20 11:42 25  40.6       
300   2052 Ryan McCabe           F      Malvern            PA    US      0:36:41 0:36:19 11:41 14  43.5       
301   2237 Becky Ford            F      Havertown          PA    US      0:36:44 0:36:26 11:44 42  42.1       
302   2257 Christa Fisher        F      Phoenixville       PA    US      0:36:44 0:36:20 11:42 38  41.3       
303   1963 Kelly Bartow          F      Wayne              PA    US      0:36:45 0:36:27 11:44                
304   1310 Kati Lisansky         F      Havertown          PA    US      0:36:52 0:36:16 11:40 41  42.0       
305   1992 Helene Arms           F      Narberth           PA    US      0:36:53 0:36:25 11:43 45  43.2       
306   1968 Lauren Johnson        F      Havertown          PA    US      0:36:55 0:36:19 11:41 41  42.0       
307   1989 A. Convery            F      Narberth           PA    US      0:37:02 0:36:50 11:51 7   52.4       
308   2236 Denise Metz           F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:37:34 0:37:11 11:58 39  40.6       
309   2116 Elizabeth Becker      F      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:37:35 0:37:28 12:04 35  39.7       
310   2123 Tesla Thomas          F      Drexel Hill        PA    US      0:37:38 0:37:38 12:07 30  39.2       
311   2031 Maria Kioukis         F      King Of Prussia    PA    US      0:38:00 0:37:35 12:06 34  39.5       
312   1978 Betty Bailey          F      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:38:13 0:37:40 12:07 16  40.5       
313   1922 Rachel Blake          F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:38:42 0:38:21 12:21 41  39.8       
314   2114 Juliet Greenfield     F      Penn Valley        PA    US      0:39:26 0:38:47 12:29 43  39.9       
315   2005 Sarah Agran           F      Narberth           PA    US      0:42:00 0:41:30 13:21 36  35.9       
316   2000 Leroy Kardon          M      Merion Station     PA    US      0:42:05 0:41:29 13:21 65  40.1       
317   1893 Chris Perkins         F      Lansdowne          PA    US      0:43:02 0:42:54 13:48 41  35.5       
318   2264 Jeanne Anastasi       F      Media              PA    US      0:44:07 0:43:54 14:08 62  43.3       
319   1924 P. Markman            M      Springfield        PA    US      0:44:26 0:43:49 14:06 6   44.9       
320   1918 Peter Markman         M      Springfield        PA    US      0:44:29 0:43:52 14:07 36  30.4       
321   2282 See Timer             M                                       0:44:39         14:22 99  125.2      
322   1983 Taylor Withers        F      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:48:26 0:47:53 15:25 16  31.8       
323   2261 Mary Jane Mac Rae     F      Narberth           PA    US      0:49:19 0:48:52 15:44 59  37.5       
324   2201 Katherine McFeely     F      Lansdowne          PA    US      0:49:31 0:49:16 15:51 29  30.0       

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.