Results For
Midsummer Night 5K Series

Wynnewood, PA 19096
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City                State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division   
                                                                           Time    Time              Percentage Place               
===== ==== ====================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========== 
1     9188 Max Norris             M      Narberth            PA    US      0:15:06 0:15:06 4:52  27  85.1       1        M2029      
2     9140 Christopher Mallard    M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:16:24 0:16:24 5:17  31  78.5       1        M3039      
3     9179 Jamie Gray             M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:16:38 0:16:37 5:21  28  77.3       2        M2029      
4     9202 Anthony Swierzbinski   M      Wilmington          DE    US      0:16:38 0:16:37 5:22  36  79.1       2        M3039      
5     9159 Daniel Smith           M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:16:40 0:16:39 5:22  31  77.3       3        M3039      
6     9216 Tim Nguyen             M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:16:45 0:16:45 5:24  23  76.7       3        M2029      
7     4982 Jason Campbell         M      Ardmore             PA    US      0:17:19 0:17:14 5:35  32  74.8       4        M3039      
8     9207 TJ Zwall               M      Ocean City          NJ    US      0:17:36 0:17:35 5:40  15  75.6       1        Male 14-19 
9     9229 Chris Applegate        M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:17:40 0:17:37 5:41  30  72.9       5        M3039      
10    9240 Daniel Dillon          M                                        0:17:42 0:17:40 5:42  32  72.9       6        M3039      
11    823  Nathaniel Johnson      M      Willow Grove        PA    US      0:17:48 0:17:47 5:44  15  74.8       2        Male 14-19 
12    9208 Colin Bodels           M      Drexel Hill         PA    US      0:17:52 0:17:51 5:45  52  83.2       1        M5059      
13    9155 David Strauss          M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:17:54 0:17:51 5:46  29  72.0       4        M2029      
14    9150 Craig Polakoff         M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:17:54 0:17:52 5:46  43  77.4       1        M4049      
15    9230 Chad Seigneur          M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:17:59 0:17:56 5:48  31  71.7       7        M3039      
16    6242 Kevin Dugan            M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:18:01 0:17:58 5:48  38  74.2       8        M3039      
17    833  Jessica Smith          F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:18:02 0:18:00 5:49  34  82.2       1        F3039      
18    6277 Andrew Finger          M      Bala Cynwyd         PA    US      0:18:08 0:18:06 5:51  34  71.7       9        M3039      
19    9248 Brian Glass            M      Narberth            PA    US      0:18:10 0:18:04 5:51  46  78.3       2        M4049      
20    6243 Brian Diksa            M      Havertown           PA    US      0:18:17 0:18:15 5:53  40  74.2       3        M4049      
21    9142 Anne Marie Everhart    F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:18:24 0:18:21 5:56  39  82.0       2        F3039      
22    9215 Robert Mallard         M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:18:26 0:18:21 5:56  31  70.1       10       M3039      
23    9209 Sara Girotto           F      Wynnewood           PA    US      0:18:30 0:18:28 5:58  46  85.6       1        F4049      
24    830  Ian Paterson           M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:18:33 0:18:30 5:59  34  70.2       11       M3039      
25    9206 Liz Coda               F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:18:35 0:18:33 5:59  31  79.4       3        F3039      
26    9205 Diane Neubauer         F      Mountain Home A F B ID    US      0:18:36 0:18:34 5:59  33  79.5       4        F3039      
27    9128 Valerie Westphal       F      Pennsburg           PA    US      0:18:41 0:18:40 6:01  41  81.5       2        F4049      
28    6274 Kieran McDonnell       M      Ardmore             PA    US      0:18:54 0:18:51 6:05  19  68.2       3        Male 14-19 
29    4984 Stephen Robinson       M      Narberth            PA    US      0:19:08 0:19:05 6:10  59  82.4       2        M5059      
30    4995 Kevin Leslie           M      Bryn Mawr           PA    US      0:19:17 0:19:03 6:13  29  67.5       5        M2029      
31    9153 Ashley Underkofler     F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:19:21 0:19:20 6:14  28  76.2       1        F2029      
32    5999 David Teklits          M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:19:24 0:19:21 6:15  42  71.0       4        M4049      
33    824  Stephen Hranilovich    M      Phoenixville        PA    US      0:19:27 0:19:25 6:16  58  80.3       3        M5059      
34    9247 Colby Brindle          M      Ardmore             PA    US      0:19:30 0:19:27 6:17  30  66.1       12       M3039      
35    9172 Jack Milano            M      Havertown           PA    US      0:19:42 0:19:35 6:21  15  67.9       4        Male 14-19 
36    9225 Bryan Baldwin          M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:19:44 0:19:42 6:22  29  65.2       6        M2029      
37    6221 Daniel Weiss           M      Wynnewood           PA    US      0:19:46 0:19:43 6:22  35  66.2       13       M3039      
38    6301 Giovanni Ferro         M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:19:48 0:19:44 6:23  34  65.8       14       M3039      
39    9176 Trent Sewell           M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:19:50 0:19:46 6:24  25  65.0       7        M2029      
40    6307 Benjamin Davis         M      Bala Cynwyd         PA    US      0:19:51 0:19:45 6:24  43  70.0       5        M4049      
41    4975 Raymond Bordogna       M      Villanova           PA    US      0:19:55 0:19:51 6:25  51  74.2       4        M5059      
42    9204 Amanda Daws Cohen      F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:19:57 0:19:55 6:26  35  74.5       5        F3039      
43    9164 Charles Phillip        M      West Chester        PA    US      0:19:57 0:19:53 6:26  37  66.6       15       M3039      
44    6006 Brian P Roslund        M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:19:59 0:19:59 6:26  39  67.2       16       M3039      
45    9154 Alison Lockwood        F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:20:14 0:20:10 6:31  29  73.1       2        F2029      
46    9160 Ilya Rakhman           M      Bala Cynwyd         PA    US      0:20:16 0:20:09 6:32  44  69.2       6        M4049      
47    2543 Tara Huang             F      Bryn Mawr           PA    US      0:20:19 0:20:13 6:33  41  75.3       3        F4049      
48    9158 Kiki Novick            F      Wallingford         PA    US      0:20:27 0:20:22 6:35  39  73.9       6        F3039      
49    6237 Hong Kwon              M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:20:28 0:20:23 6:36  47  70.0       7        M4049      
50    2511 Connor Walsh           M      Wayne               PA    US      0:20:31 0:20:28 6:37  13  67.8       1        M0113      
51    6245 Kaitlyn Ward           F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:20:38 0:20:34 6:39  27  71.6       3        F2029      
52    9203 David Cohen            M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:21:11 0:21:07 6:49  37  62.7       17       M3039      
53    9178 Jordyn Kline           F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:21:12 0:21:08 6:50  32  69.8       7        F3039      
54    2539 Lee McConnell          M      Malvern             PA    US      0:21:24 0:21:17 6:53  68  80.1       1        M6069      
55    832  Lydia Izzo             F      newark              DE    US      0:21:27 0:21:19 6:55  25  69.1       4        F2029      
56    6286 Meghan Banigan         F      Wynnewood           PA    US      0:21:31 0:21:25 6:56  34  69.1       8        F3039      
57    9226 Jessica Miller         F      Phoenixville        PA    US      0:21:32 0:21:25 6:56  25  68.8       5        F2029      
58    9213 Lee Skarbek            M      Springfield         PA    US      0:21:36 0:21:26 6:57  48  67.1       8        M4049      
59    2506 Emma Hyde              F      Wayne               PA    US      0:21:40 0:21:37 6:59  15  71.6       1        F1419      
60    4981 Sheila Marion          F      Drexel Hill         PA    US      0:21:44 0:21:36 7:00  38  69.4       9        F3039      
61    9237 Owen Davis             M      Wynnewood           PA    US      0:21:45 0:21:38 7:01  14  62.6       5        Male 14-19 
62    9211 Lauren Versak          F      Collegeville        PA    US      0:21:46 0:21:39 7:01  34  68.4       10       F3039      
63    6316 Michael Keffer         M      Ardmore             PA    US      0:21:47 0:21:36 7:01  45  65.0       9        M4049      
64    7971 Sarah Moxham           F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:21:49 0:21:37 7:02  25  68.2       6        F2029      
65    826  Marita McCarthy        F      Paoli               PA    US      0:21:50 0:21:44 7:02  41  70.0       4        F4049      
66    9195 Ellen Weaver           F      West Chester        PA    US      0:22:00 0:21:49 7:05  26  67.5       7        F2029      
67    6229 Linda Morse            F      Havertown           PA    US      0:22:01 0:21:46 7:05  26  67.7       8        F2029      
68    5996 See Timer                                                       0:22:02 0:21:55 7:06                                     
69    6002 Dan Buckley            M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:22:05 0:21:47 7:07  28  59.0       8        M2029      
70    825  Kenneth Kapner         M      Havertown           PA    US      0:22:07 0:22:04 7:07  63  73.9       2        M6069      
71    9130 Matthew Pearsall       M      Wynnewood           PA    US      0:22:11 0:22:04 7:09  46  64.1       10       M4049      
72    2266 John Roman             M      Bryn Mawr           PA    US      0:22:14 0:22:09 7:10  52  67.0       5        M5059      
73    9218 Anastasia Wohar        F      Audubon             PA    US      0:22:17 0:22:10 7:11  36  67.1       11       F3039      
74    6282 Brian Nealis           M      Ardmore             PA    US      0:22:21 0:22:16 7:12  40  60.8       11       M4049      
75    9222 Mark Steinnagel Taylor M      Haverford           PA    US      0:22:21 0:22:17 7:12  16  58.9       6        Male 14-19 
76    6278 Colin Nolan            M      Ardmore             PA    US      0:22:34 0:22:30 7:16  31  57.2       18       M3039      
77    6005 Daniel Strongin        M      Wynnewood           PA    US      0:22:38 0:22:27 7:17  59  70.1       6        M5059      
78    2557 Daniel Finnegan        M      Springfield         PA    US      0:22:41 0:22:41 7:18  31  56.7       19       M3039      
79    9181 David Moen             M      Conshohocken        PA    US      0:22:44 0:22:40 7:19  42  60.6       12       M4049      
80    6283 Phil Fedako            M      West Chester        PA    US      0:22:45 0:22:34 7:20  40  60.0       13       M4049      
81    6308 Ezy Davis              M      Bala Cynwyd         PA    US      0:22:46 0:22:39 7:20  16  57.9       7        Male 14-19 
82    6000 Susanna Simer          F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:22:49 0:22:37 7:21  45  69.3       5        F4049      
83    6223 Scott Newcomb          M      Narberth            PA    US      0:22:49 0:22:44 7:21  49  63.8       14       M4049      
84    6226 Amalie Levy            F      Ardmore             PA    US      0:22:51 0:22:27 7:22  39  67.0       12       F3039      
85    6327 Christopher Kasian     M      Wynnewood           PA    US      0:22:54 0:22:39 7:23  35  57.6       20       M3039      
86    9210 Laura Taddei           F      Malvern             PA    US      0:22:55 0:22:47 7:23  52  74.0       1        F5059      
87    9174 Carlos Roble           M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:22:58 0:22:50 7:24  26  56.3       9        M2029      
88    6001 Brian Hirsch           M      Wynnewood           PA    US      0:23:08 0:22:54 7:27  53  65.4       7        M5059      
89    6289 Kendra O'Connor        F      Havertown           PA    US      0:23:10 0:22:52 7:28  23  64.4       9        F2029      
90    2560 Tim Van Winkle         M      Ardmore             PA    US      0:23:12 0:23:00 7:28  45  61.1       15       M4049      
91    9239 David Mazzone          M      Narberth            PA    US      0:23:12 0:23:04 7:28  38  57.8       21       M3039      
92    9201 Tom Slattery           M      Wynnewood           PA    US      0:23:14 0:23:04 7:29  46  61.3       16       M4049      
93    9241 Michael McGuire        M      Ardmore             PA    US      0:23:21 0:23:10 7:31  49  62.6       17       M4049      
94    6290 Amelie Harpey          F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:23:21 0:23:17 7:31  22  63.3       10       F2029      
95    2554 Becca Sherwood         F      Bryn Mawr           PA    US      0:23:25 0:23:16 7:33  46  68.0       6        F4049      
96    2547 Josh Hong              M      Bryn Mawr           PA    US      0:23:27 0:23:18 7:33  37  56.8       22       M3039      
97    9228 Jennifer McCracken     F      Conshohocken        PA    US      0:23:33 0:23:28 7:35  35  63.2       13       F3039      
98    5998 Chris Golden           M      Bryn Mawr           PA    US      0:23:37 0:23:32 7:36  38  56.7       23       M3039      
99    9242 Erika McCormick        F      Ambler              PA    US      0:23:37 0:23:24 7:37  31  63.0       14       F3039      
100   827  Leslie McLauchlan      F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:23:42 0:23:26 7:38  37  63.7       15       F3039      
101   4986 Jessica Goldberg       F      Conshohocken        PA    US      0:23:44 0:23:35 7:39  29  62.5       11       F2029      
102   4985 Jared Gross            M      Conshohocken        PA    US      0:23:45 0:23:37 7:39  28  54.4       10       M2029      
103   6288 Lydia Drabik           F      Malvern             PA    US      0:23:45 0:23:36 7:39  25  62.4       12       F2029      
104   9246 Billy Muldowney        M      West Chester        PA    US      0:23:47 0:23:36 7:40  37  56.1       24       M3039      
105   4996 Marina Rufo            F      Haverford           PA    US      0:23:54 0:23:41 7:42  29  62.2       13       F2029      
106   6241 Matthew Seydel         M      Phoenixville        PA    US      0:23:55 0:23:33 7:42  30  54.6       25       M3039      
107   6302 Paul Trombello         M      Ardmore             PA    US      0:23:57 0:23:47 7:43  42  57.7       18       M4049      
108   9220 Noah Jenckes           M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:23:57 0:23:52 7:43  19  53.8       8        Male 14-19 
109   9171 Frank Milano           M      Havertown           PA    US      0:23:57 0:23:49 7:43  13  58.2       2        M0113      
110   6249 Robert Stoop           M      West Chester        PA    US      0:24:01 0:23:47 7:44  33  54.4       26       M3039      
111   6291 Justin Fabeny          M      Wynnewood           PA    US      0:24:04 0:23:54 7:45  43  57.9       19       M4049      
112   831  Allison Delaney        F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:24:05 0:23:58 7:45  25  61.5       14       F2029      
113   6304 Kate Hollenbeck        F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:24:10 0:24:01 7:47  21  61.3       15       F2029      
114   9223 Branon Thurstin        M      Phoenixville        PA    US      0:24:13 0:24:03 7:48  46  58.8       20       M4049      
115   9157 Erin Billigmeier       F      Aston               PA    US      0:24:18 0:24:08 7:49  20  61.0       16       F2029      
116   9180 Julianne Cadden        F      Brookhaven          PA    US      0:24:18 0:24:07 7:50  19  61.1       2        F1419      
117   6003 A. Gabay               M      Wynnewood           PA    US      0:24:19 0:23:48 7:50  10  64.6       3        M0113      
118   9151 Michael Faia           M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:24:19 0:24:03 7:50  42  57.1       21       M4049      
119   6244 M. Diksa               M      Havertown           PA    US      0:24:21 0:24:14 7:51  11  60.9       4        M0113      
120   9152 Jennifer Hershey       F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:24:22 0:24:07 7:51  28  61.1       17       F2029      
121   9250 Joel Landau            M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:24:22 0:24:12 7:51  38  55.1       27       M3039      
122   9197 Randy Merkins          M      Media               PA    US      0:24:24 0:24:06 7:52  41  56.6       22       M4049      
123   4992 Tim Kiely              M      Wynnewood           PA    US      0:24:36 0:24:09 7:55  37  54.8       28       M3039      
124   9236 Brett Davis            M      Wynnewood           PA    US      0:24:39 0:24:31 7:56  44  56.9       23       M4049      
125   9212 Jillian Foster         F      Bryn Mawr           PA    US      0:24:41 0:24:30 7:57  31  60.1       16       F3039      
126   9189 Benjamin Alden         M                                        0:24:46 0:24:29 7:59  38  54.5       29       M3039      
127   9125 Michael Kimmel         M      Port Deposit        MD    US      0:24:46 0:24:30 7:59  49  59.2       24       M4049      
128   9148 Sonia Dougherty        F      Wayne               PA    US      0:24:48 0:24:32 7:59  14  64.2       3        F1419      
129   2562 Kaitlin Muccio         F      River Vale          NJ    US      0:24:49 0:24:43 8:00  24  59.6       18       F2029      
130   4988 Tony Wang              M      Gladwyne            PA    US      0:24:51 0:24:45 8:00  55  61.5       8        M5059      
131   9167 Daniel Istvan          M      West Chester        PA    US      0:25:09 0:24:59 8:06  40  54.2       25       M4049      
132   6285 Leslie Hopper          F      Conshohocken        PA    US      0:25:16 0:25:11 8:08  42  60.8       7        F4049      
133   6314 G. O'Connell           F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:25:20 0:24:57 8:10  12  65.8       1        F0113      
134   9169 Ariel Stern            F      Bala Cynwyd         PA    US      0:25:22 0:25:09 8:10  38  59.6       17       F3039      
135   6322 Thomas O'Connell       M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:25:23 0:24:59 8:11  41  54.6       26       M4049      
136   4980 David Lorry            M      Wynnewood           PA    US      0:25:27 0:25:20 8:12  56  60.5       9        M5059      
137   6234 Danielle Kennedy       F      Devon               PA    US      0:25:39 0:25:22 8:16  36  58.6       18       F3039      
138   9163 Jeffrey Brody          M      Bala Cynwyd         PA    US      0:25:40 0:25:19 8:16  43  54.6       27       M4049      
139   6311 Tom DeSantis           M      Media               PA    US      0:25:43 0:25:25 8:17  42  54.0       28       M4049      
140   9145 PATRICK DOUGHERTY      M      Wayne               PA    US      0:25:49 0:25:32 8:19  44  54.6       29       M4049      
141   9190 Bill Martin            M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:25:51 0:25:39 8:20  45  54.8       30       M4049      
142   9165 Carolyn Phillip        F      West Chester        PA    US      0:25:52 0:25:42 8:20  37  58.1       19       F3039      
143   9217 Andy Coler             M      Drexel Hill         PA    US      0:25:57 0:25:45 8:21  58  60.6       10       M5059      
144   2553 Stephanie Mattei       F      Havertown           PA    US      0:25:58 0:25:41 8:22  50  64.2       2        F5059      
145   6297 See Timer                                                       0:26:01 0:25:39 8:23                                     
146   4991 Rolf Andrada           M      Media               PA    US      0:26:03 0:25:40 8:24  26  50.1       11       M2029      
147   4983 Dena DeLuca            F      Ardmore             PA    US      0:26:04 0:25:49 8:24  32  57.1       20       F3039      
148   9143 Jack Marshard          M      West Tisbury        MA    US      0:26:07 0:25:56 8:25  17  49.9       9        Male 14-19 
149   6293 Brenda Carpenter       F      Berwyn              PA    US      0:26:09 0:25:49 8:25  60  71.7       1        F6069      
150   6248 Kristina Burland       F      Bryn Mawr           PA    US      0:26:13 0:25:59 8:27  37  57.5       21       F3039      
151   9231 Larry Filtz            M      Media               PA    US      0:26:29 0:26:21 8:32  68  64.7       3        M6069      
152   6318 Joy Connelly           F      Ardmore             PA    US      0:26:29 0:26:20 8:32  46  60.1       8        F4049      
153   9198 Suzanne Pugh           F      Berwyn              PA    US      0:26:30 0:26:18 8:32  43  58.7       9        F4049      
154   9166 Nicole Istvan          F      West Chester        PA    US      0:26:30 0:26:20 8:32  40  57.5       10       F4049      
155   6405 Ryan MacArthur         M      Havertown           PA    US      0:26:31 0:25:57 8:33  37  51.0       30       M3039      
156   4973 Paul Kelly             M      WYNNEWOOD           PA    US      0:26:40 0:26:28 8:35  52  56.1       11       M5059      
157   9233 Radha Pennotti         F      Narberth            PA    US      0:26:45 0:26:26 8:37  40  57.3       11       F4049      
158   6246 JULIE HANKINS          F      Norristown          PA    US      0:26:54 0:26:34 8:40  41  57.3       12       F4049      
159   6279 daniel baylson         M      Ardmore             PA    US      0:27:01 0:26:38 8:42  48  54.0       31       M4049      
160   6323 Ryan Hoffman           M      Wynnewood           PA    US      0:27:03 0:26:48 8:43  46  52.8       32       M4049      
161   6236 See Timer                                                       0:27:05 0:26:43 8:43                                     
162   6287 Natali Ruzich          F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:27:05 0:26:55 8:43  29  54.7       19       F2029      
163   6324 Bradford Winton        M      Ardmore             PA    US      0:27:08 0:26:53 8:44  42  51.1       33       M4049      
164   9162 Kellee Capone          F      Ardmore             PA    US      0:27:14 0:27:00 8:46  31  54.6       22       F3039      
165   6310 Jeff Davis             M      Bala Cynwyd         PA    US      0:27:15 0:27:02 8:46  70  64.5       1        M7099      
166   6319 See Timer                                                       0:27:30 0:27:08 8:51                                     
167   9227 Bruce Miller           M      Phoenixville        PA    US      0:27:40 0:27:21 8:55  63  59.6       4        M6069      
168   6305 Maylin Roble           F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:27:51 0:27:41 8:58  28  53.2       20       F2029      
169   6275 Sarah Finger           F      Bala Cynwyd         PA    US      0:27:54 0:27:40 8:59  33  53.4       23       F3039      
170   6320 T. O'Connell           M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:27:58 0:27:34 9:00  9   58.4       5        M0113      
171   2541 Jianwei Bao            M      King Of Prussia     PA    US      0:28:01 0:27:43 9:01  28  46.4       12       M2029      
172   6408 Eric Whitten           M      Wynnewood           PA    US      0:28:03 0:27:44 9:02  42  49.5       34       M4049      
173   6284 Michelle Lai           F      Wynnewood           PA    US      0:28:04 0:27:46 9:02  44  56.0       13       F4049      
174   9191 Tracey Gatte-Craig     F      Plymouth Meeting    PA    US      0:28:07 0:27:58 9:03  46  56.6       14       F4049      
175   4990 Benjamin Oster         M      Wynnewood           PA    US      0:28:09 0:27:45 9:04  27  46.3       13       M2029      
176   9168 Maria Spence           F      West Chester        PA    US      0:28:19 0:28:04 9:07  42  54.6       15       F4049      
177   9175 Elizabeth Lassen       F      Bryn Mawr           PA    US      0:28:20 0:28:08 9:08  56  62.7       3        F5059      
178   9141 Philip Olimpi          M      King of Prussia     PA    US      0:28:37 0:28:09 9:13  66  59.4       5        M6069      
179   9182 Josh Bauml             M      Wynnewood           PA    US      0:28:42 0:28:27 9:14  40  47.6       35       M4049      
180   9173 Matthew Milano         M      Havertown           PA    US      0:28:47 0:28:39 9:16  45  49.0       36       M4049      
181   6306 Olivia Comstock        F      Havertown           PA    US      0:28:51 0:28:33 9:17  22  51.6       21       F2029      
182   6230 Anonymous Participant  M                                US      0:28:54 0:28:28 9:19  40  47.5       37       M4049      
183   9193 Kendra Sheldon         F      Norristown          PA    US      0:28:56 0:28:45 9:19  30  51.2       24       F3039      
184   9194 Bob Eggstein           M      Bryn Mawr           PA    US      0:28:59 0:28:39 9:20  62  56.4       6        M6069      
185   6292 Melissa Gale           F      Ardmore             PA    US      0:29:13 0:28:56 9:25  51  57.6       4        F5059      
186   4977 Christopher OBrien     M      Havertown           PA    US      0:29:18 0:29:05 9:26  30  44.2       31       M3039      
187   6247 Stuart Field           M      Allentown           PA    US      0:29:21 0:29:13 9:27  64  56.2       7        M6069      
188   9219 Charles Todd           M      Newtown Square      PA    US      0:29:24 0:29:05 9:28  63  56.0       8        M6069      
189   4972 Pamela McMahon         F      Drexel Hill         PA    US      0:29:26 0:29:15 9:29  64  66.5       2        F6069      
190   828  Cheryl M Conley        F      King Of Prussia     PA    US      0:29:26 0:29:18 9:29  65  67.2       3        F6069      
191   4993 Hailey Kiely           F      Wynnewood           PA    US      0:29:27 0:28:59 9:29  35  51.2       25       F3039      
192   9234 Catherine Hoang        F      Wynnewood           PA    US      0:29:27 0:28:59 9:29  34  51.1       26       F3039      
193   9196 Rhea Bakshi            F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:29:31 0:29:26 9:30  20  50.1       22       F2029      
194   2546 David Carr             M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:29:31 0:29:21 9:30  34  44.2       32       M3039      
195   6411 Sara Solow             F      Gladwyne            PA    US      0:29:32 0:29:17 9:31  30  50.3       27       F3039      
196   2561 Peter Muccio           M      River Vale          NJ    US      0:29:38 0:29:32 9:33  63  55.2       9        M6069      
197   6328 Hanna Ramsburg         F      Ardmore             PA    US      0:29:47 0:29:34 9:36  29  49.8       23       F2029      
198   6233 Zach Beatty            M      Ardmore             PA    US      0:29:48 0:29:36 9:36  30  43.4       33       M3039      
199   9170 Bernadette Bisbing     F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:29:54 0:29:46 9:38  41  51.1       16       F4049      
200   2501 Shu Zhang              F      Norristown          PA    US      0:29:56 0:29:36 9:38  33  49.9       28       F3039      
201   6409 Cheryl Malfettone      F      Bala Cynwyd         PA    US      0:30:00 0:29:38 9:40  43  52.1       17       F4049      
202   2505 Chris White            M      Havertown           PA    US      0:30:05 0:29:52 9:41  52  49.7       12       M5059      
203   6407 Rebecca Whitten        F      Wynnewood           PA    US      0:30:12 0:29:52 9:44  42  51.3       18       F4049      
204   6007 Tara Calderbank        F      Perkasie            PA    US      0:30:17 0:30:01 9:45  45  52.2       19       F4049      
205   6309 Lauren Davis           F      Bala Cynwyd         PA    US      0:30:23 0:30:00 9:47  40  50.4       20       F4049      
206   9214 Linda Brook            F      Newtown Square      PA    US      0:30:29 0:30:26 9:49  70  69.2       1        F7099      
207   4997 Harish Sethu           M      Ardmore             PA    US      0:30:35 0:30:13 9:51  55  50.4       13       M5059      
208   6008 Justin Villere         M      Wynnewood           PA    US      0:30:38 0:29:55 9:52  38  44.6       34       M3039      
209   4978 Linda Lam              F      Havertown           PA    US      0:30:39 0:30:25 9:52  57  58.7       5        F5059      
210   5997 Steph Burke            F                                        0:30:46 0:30:32 9:55  39  49.3       29       F3039      
211   4987 Josiah Boyer           M      Wynnewood           PA    US      0:31:15 0:30:52 10:04 29  41.6       14       M2029      
212   6315 Marion Powell          F      Gladwyne            PA    US      0:31:16 0:30:49 10:04 54  55.9       6        F5059      
213   2565 Christina Borgeest     F      Merion Station      PA    US      0:31:26 0:31:01 10:07 54  55.6       7        F5059      
214   2566 John Cannan            M      Merion Station      PA    US      0:31:32 0:31:05 10:09 55  49.0       14       M5059      
215   2558 Marissa Cullen         F      Villanova           PA    US      0:31:44 0:31:21 10:13 39  48.0       30       F3039      
216   6004 Allison Barlaz         F      Wynnewood           PA    US      0:32:04 0:31:34 10:20 54  54.6       8        F5059      
217   6280 Annamarie Koller       F      Bryn Mawr           PA    US      0:32:14 0:31:49 10:23 35  46.6       31       F3039      
218   9245 Elizabeth Bauer Brody  F      Bala Cynwyd         PA    US      0:32:24 0:32:03 10:26 42  47.8       21       F4049      
219   6298 Ed Zanoni              M      Narberth            PA    US      0:32:24 0:32:00 10:26 50  45.7       15       M5059      
220   1175 Melody Mead            F      Ardmore             PA    US      0:32:25 0:32:09 10:26 34  46.0       32       F3039      
221   4989 Angela Boyer           F      Wynnewood           PA    US      0:32:26 0:32:03 10:27 23  46.0       24       F2029      
222   2544 Jill Brook             F      Wallingford         PA    US      0:32:28 0:32:03 10:27 50  51.4       9        F5059      
223   6317 Elizabeth Hansmann     F      Drexel Hill         PA    US      0:32:34 0:32:14 10:29 43  47.9       22       F4049      
224   9221 Schaunel Steinnagel    F      Haverford           PA    US      0:32:35 0:32:30 10:30 51  51.3       10       F5059      
225   6232 Meredith Kasian        F      Wynnewood           PA    US      0:32:39 0:32:04 10:31 31  45.9       33       F3039      
226   9249 Laura Ebede            F      Wynnewood           PA    US      0:33:02 0:32:36 10:38 38  46.0       34       F3039      
227   2552 Mohammad Kilani        M      Ardmore             PA    US      0:33:05 0:32:49 10:39 37  40.3       35       M3039      
228   2550 Deanna Corino          F      Norristown          PA    US      0:33:12 0:32:51 10:42 20  44.9       25       F2029      
229   2549 Darryl Corino          M      Norristown          PA    US      0:33:17 0:32:55 10:43 51  44.8       16       M5059      
230   4998 Denise Tremblay        F      Ardmore             PA    US      0:33:25 0:33:02 10:46 62  57.4       4        F6069      
231   6238 John Kostenbauder      M      Berwyn              PA    US      0:33:40 0:33:13 10:50 67  50.9       10       M6069      
232   9235 Meaghan Fawcett        F      Eagleville          PA    US      0:33:41 0:33:21 10:51 40  45.4       23       F4049      
233   9244 Anonymous Participant  M                                US      0:33:57 0:33:44 10:56 65  49.2       11       M6069      
234   6227 Amy Lukasevich         F      West Chester        PA    US      0:34:26 0:34:10 11:05 54  50.4       11       F5059      
235   6296 James Burke            M      Wynnewood           PA    US      0:34:34 0:34:26 11:08 67  49.1       12       M6069      
236   6235 Lauren Johnson         F      Havertown           PA    US      0:34:41 0:34:12 11:10 46  46.2       24       F4049      
237   2551 Melissa Corino         F      Norristown          PA    US      0:34:46 0:34:25 11:12 47  46.4       25       F4049      
238   9200 Michele Conner         F      Plymouth Meeting    PA    US      0:35:09 0:34:44 11:19 52  48.5       12       F5059      
239   9199 Gillian Conner         F      Plymouth Meeting    PA    US      0:35:10 0:34:46 11:19 21  42.4       26       F2029      
240   6273 Chelsea Rausch         F      Lansdale            PA    US      0:35:43 0:35:22 11:30 29  41.7       27       F2029      
241   6312 Jalyn Evans-Williams   F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:35:47 0:35:28 11:31 30  41.5       35       F3039      
242   9177 Myriam T               F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:35:48 0:35:29 11:32 31  41.5       36       F3039      
243   6231 Michael Sosnowski      M      Morrisville         PA    US      0:35:58 0:35:40 11:35 39  37.7       36       M3039      
244   9156 Niyirah Garnett        F      Wynnewood           PA    US      0:35:59 0:35:43 11:35 30  41.3       37       F3039      
245   2555 Anonymous Participant  F                                US      0:36:03 0:35:47 11:36 35  41.5       38       F3039      
246   9192 Brooke Fairweather     F      Harleysville        PA    US      0:36:15 0:36:06 11:41 20  40.8       28       F2029      
247   6281 Brian Koller           M      Bryn Mawr           PA    US      0:36:37 0:36:13 11:48 35  36.0       37       M3039      
248   6225 Bobby Meigs            M      Ardmore             PA    US      0:37:15 0:36:44 12:00 30  35.0       38       M3039      
249   6220 Ashley Reusora         F      Bala Cynwyd         PA    US      0:37:16 0:36:51 12:00 28  40.0       29       F2029      
250   9232 Kristina Foglio        F      Glenolden           PA    US      0:37:18 0:36:52 12:01 38  40.6       39       F3039      
251   6224 Katherine Meigs        F      Ardmore             PA    US      0:37:22 0:36:52 12:02 28  40.0       30       F2029      
252   6325 Marina Del Conte       F      Conshohocken        PA    US      0:37:39 0:37:19 12:07 27  39.5       31       F2029      
253   9149 Melissa Dribben        F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:38:20 0:38:01 12:21 69  54.6       5        F6069      
254   9144 Laura Marshard         F      West Tisbury        MA    US      0:38:24 0:38:04 12:22 58  47.4       13       F5059      
255   6321 C. O'Connell           F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:38:28 0:37:59 12:23 12  43.2       2        F0113      
256   2564 dawn willette          F      Merion Station      PA    US      0:38:47 0:38:21 12:29 54  44.9       14       F5059      
257   6313 Denise Metz            F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:39:07 0:38:39 12:36 44  40.2       26       F4049      
258   5000 See Timer                                                       0:39:11 0:38:38 12:37                                    
259   4999 Barry Sagalow          M      Bryn Mawr           PA    US      0:39:11 0:38:37 12:37 69  44.6       13       M6069      
260   6295 Victoria Hutchinson    F      West Chester        PA    US      0:39:26 0:39:01 12:42 22  37.8       32       F2029      
261   6294 Suzie Hutchinson       F      West Chester        PA    US      0:39:29 0:39:04 12:43 52  43.1       15       F5059      
262   2542 Shibo Jiang            M      King Of Prussia     PA    US      0:39:47 0:39:31 12:48 25  32.5       15       M2029      
263   6250 Geoff Kitson           M      Media               PA    US      0:40:44 0:40:22 13:07 74  45.7       2        M7099      
264   6276 Leroy Kardon           M      Merion Station      PA    US      0:42:03 0:41:29 13:32 70  42.0       3        M7099      
265   9238 Michelle Lauer         F      West Chester        PA    US      0:43:31 0:43:17 14:01 37  34.5       40       F3039      
266   9224 Danie Martin           F      Bryn Mawr           PA    US      0:43:35 0:43:09 14:02 62  43.9       6        F6069      
267   2556 Charles Washington     M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:51:24 0:51:07 16:33 50  28.6       17       M5059      


Male 1-13
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Connor Walsh 2511 13  50      Wayne PA US        20:28 
2     Frank Milano 9171 13  109     Havertown PA US    23:49 
3     A. Gabay     6003 10  117     Wynnewood PA US    23:48 
4     M. Diksa     6244 11  119     Havertown PA US    24:14 
5     T. O'Connell 6320 9   170     Philadelphia PA US 27:34 


Female 1-13
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     G. O'Connell 6314 12  133     Philadelphia PA US 24:57 
2     C. O'Connell 6321 12  255     Philadelphia PA US 37:59 


Male 14-19
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     TJ Zwall               9207 15  8       Ocean City NJ US   17:35 
2     Nathaniel Johnson      823  15  11      Willow Grove PA US 17:47 
3     Kieran McDonnell       6274 19  28      Ardmore PA US      18:51 
4     Jack Milano            9172 15  35      Havertown PA US    19:35 
5     Owen Davis             9237 14  61      Wynnewood PA US    21:38 
6     Mark Steinnagel Taylor 9222 16  75      Haverford PA US    22:17 
7     Ezy Davis              6308 16  81      Bala Cynwyd PA US  22:39 
8     Noah Jenckes           9220 19  108     Philadelphia PA US 23:52 
9     Jack Marshard          9143 17  148     West Tisbury MA US 25:56 


Female 14-19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Emma Hyde       2506 15  59      Wayne PA US      21:37 
2     Julianne Cadden 9180 19  116     Brookhaven PA US 24:07 
3     Sonia Dougherty 9148 14  128     Wayne PA US      24:32 


Male 20-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Max Norris     9188 27  1       Narberth PA US        15:06 
2     Jamie Gray     9179 28  3       Philadelphia PA US    16:37 
3     Tim Nguyen     9216 23  6       Philadelphia PA US    16:45 
4     David Strauss  9155 29  13      Philadelphia PA US    17:51 
5     Kevin Leslie   4995 29  30      Bryn Mawr PA US       19:03 
6     Bryan Baldwin  9225 29  36      Philadelphia PA US    19:42 
7     Trent Sewell   9176 25  39      Philadelphia PA US    19:46 
8     Dan Buckley    6002 28  69      Philadelphia PA US    21:47 
9     Carlos Roble   9174 26  87      Philadelphia PA US    22:50 
10    Jared Gross    4985 28  102     Conshohocken PA US    23:37 
11    Rolf Andrada   4991 26  146     Media PA US           25:40 
12    Jianwei Bao    2541 28  171     King Of Prussia PA US 27:43 
13    Benjamin Oster 4990 27  175     Wynnewood PA US       27:45 
14    Josiah Boyer   4987 29  211     Wynnewood PA US       30:52 
15    Shibo Jiang    2542 25  262     King Of Prussia PA US 39:31 


Female 20-29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location               Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Ashley Underkofler  9153 28  31      Philadelphia PA US     19:20 
2     Alison Lockwood     9154 29  45      Philadelphia PA US     20:10 
3     Kaitlyn Ward        6245 27  51      Philadelphia PA US     20:34 
4     Lydia Izzo          832  25  55      newark DE US           21:19 
5     Jessica Miller      9226 25  57      Phoenixville PA US     21:25 
6     Sarah Moxham        7971 25  64      Philadelphia PA US     21:37 
7     Ellen Weaver        9195 26  66      West Chester PA US     21:49 
8     Linda Morse         6229 26  67      Havertown PA US        21:46 
9     Kendra O'Connor     6289 23  89      Havertown PA US        22:52 
10    Amelie Harpey       6290 22  94      Philadelphia PA US     23:17 
11    Jessica Goldberg    4986 29  101     Conshohocken PA US     23:35 
12    Lydia Drabik        6288 25  103     Malvern PA US          23:36 
13    Marina Rufo         4996 29  105     Haverford PA US        23:41 
14    Allison Delaney     831  25  112     Philadelphia PA US     23:58 
15    Kate Hollenbeck     6304 21  113     Philadelphia PA US     24:01 
16    Erin Billigmeier    9157 20  115     Aston PA US            24:08 
17    Jennifer Hershey    9152 28  120     Philadelphia PA US     24:07 
18    Kaitlin Muccio      2562 24  129     River Vale NJ US       24:43 
19    Natali Ruzich       6287 29  162     Philadelphia PA US     26:55 
20    Maylin Roble        6305 28  168     Philadelphia PA US     27:41 
21    Olivia Comstock     6306 22  181     Havertown PA US        28:33 
22    Rhea Bakshi         9196 20  193     Philadelphia PA US     29:26 
23    Hanna Ramsburg      6328 29  197     Ardmore PA US          29:34 
24    Angela Boyer        4989 23  221     Wynnewood PA US        32:03 
25    Deanna Corino       2550 20  228     Norristown PA US       32:51 
26    Gillian Conner      9199 21  239     Plymouth Meeting PA US 34:46 
27    Chelsea Rausch      6273 29  240     Lansdale PA US         35:22 
28    Brooke Fairweather  9192 20  246     Harleysville PA US     36:06 
29    Ashley Reusora      6220 28  249     Bala Cynwyd PA US      36:51 
30    Katherine Meigs     6224 28  251     Ardmore PA US          36:52 
31    Marina Del Conte    6325 27  252     Conshohocken PA US     37:19 
32    Victoria Hutchinson 6295 22  260     West Chester PA US     39:01 


Male 30-39
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Christopher Mallard  9140 31  2       Philadelphia PA US 16:24 
2     Anthony Swierzbinski 9202 36  4       Wilmington DE US   16:37 
3     Daniel Smith         9159 31  5       Philadelphia PA US 16:39 
4     Jason Campbell       4982 32  7       Ardmore PA US      17:14 
5     Chris Applegate      9229 30  9       Philadelphia PA US 17:37 
6     Daniel Dillon        9240 32  10                         17:40 
7     Chad Seigneur        9230 31  15      Philadelphia PA US 17:56 
8     Kevin Dugan          6242 38  16      Philadelphia PA US 17:58 
9     Andrew Finger        6277 34  18      Bala Cynwyd PA US  18:06 
10    Robert Mallard       9215 31  22      Philadelphia PA US 18:21 
11    Ian Paterson         830  34  24      Philadelphia PA US 18:30 
12    Colby Brindle        9247 30  34      Ardmore PA US      19:27 
13    Daniel Weiss         6221 35  37      Wynnewood PA US    19:43 
14    Giovanni Ferro       6301 34  38      Philadelphia PA US 19:44 
15    Charles Phillip      9164 37  43      West Chester PA US 19:53 
16    Brian P Roslund      6006 39  44      Philadelphia PA US 19:59 
17    David Cohen          9203 37  52      Philadelphia PA US 21:07 
18    Colin Nolan          6278 31  76      Ardmore PA US      22:30 
19    Daniel Finnegan      2557 31  78      Springfield PA US  22:41 
20    Christopher Kasian   6327 35  85      Wynnewood PA US    22:39 
21    David Mazzone        9239 38  91      Narberth PA US     23:04 
22    Josh Hong            2547 37  96      Bryn Mawr PA US    23:18 
23    Chris Golden         5998 38  98      Bryn Mawr PA US    23:32 
24    Billy Muldowney      9246 37  104     West Chester PA US 23:36 
25    Matthew Seydel       6241 30  106     Phoenixville PA US 23:33 
26    Robert Stoop         6249 33  110     West Chester PA US 23:47 
27    Joel Landau          9250 38  121     Philadelphia PA US 24:12 
28    Tim Kiely            4992 37  123     Wynnewood PA US    24:09 
29    Benjamin Alden       9189 38  126                        24:29 
30    Ryan MacArthur       6405 37  155     Havertown PA US    25:57 
31    Christopher OBrien   4977 30  186     Havertown PA US    29:05 
32    David Carr           2546 34  194     Philadelphia PA US 29:21 
33    Zach Beatty          6233 30  198     Ardmore PA US      29:36 
34    Justin Villere       6008 38  208     Wynnewood PA US    29:55 
35    Mohammad Kilani      2552 37  227     Ardmore PA US      32:49 
36    Michael Sosnowski    6231 39  243     Morrisville PA US  35:40 
37    Brian Koller         6281 35  247     Bryn Mawr PA US    36:13 
38    Bobby Meigs          6225 30  248     Ardmore PA US      36:44 


Female 30-39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location                  Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ========================= ===== 
1     Jessica Smith         833  34  17      Philadelphia PA US        18:00 
2     Anne Marie Everhart   9142 39  21      Philadelphia PA US        18:21 
3     Liz Coda              9206 31  25      Philadelphia PA US        18:33 
4     Diane Neubauer        9205 33  26      Mountain Home A F B ID US 18:34 
5     Amanda Daws Cohen     9204 35  42      Philadelphia PA US        19:55 
6     Kiki Novick           9158 39  48      Wallingford PA US         20:22 
7     Jordyn Kline          9178 32  53      Philadelphia PA US        21:08 
8     Meghan Banigan        6286 34  56      Wynnewood PA US           21:25 
9     Sheila Marion         4981 38  60      Drexel Hill PA US         21:36 
10    Lauren Versak         9211 34  62      Collegeville PA US        21:39 
11    Anastasia Wohar       9218 36  73      Audubon PA US             22:10 
12    Amalie Levy           6226 39  84      Ardmore PA US             22:27 
13    Jennifer McCracken    9228 35  97      Conshohocken PA US        23:28 
14    Erika McCormick       9242 31  99      Ambler PA US              23:24 
15    Leslie McLauchlan     827  37  100     Philadelphia PA US        23:26 
16    Jillian Foster        9212 31  125     Bryn Mawr PA US           24:30 
17    Ariel Stern           9169 38  134     Bala Cynwyd PA US         25:09 
18    Danielle Kennedy      6234 36  137     Devon PA US               25:22 
19    Carolyn Phillip       9165 37  142     West Chester PA US        25:42 
20    Dena DeLuca           4983 32  147     Ardmore PA US             25:49 
21    Kristina Burland      6248 37  150     Bryn Mawr PA US           25:59 
22    Kellee Capone         9162 31  164     Ardmore PA US             27:00 
23    Sarah Finger          6275 33  169     Bala Cynwyd PA US         27:40 
24    Kendra Sheldon        9193 30  183     Norristown PA US          28:45 
25    Hailey Kiely          4993 35  191     Wynnewood PA US           28:59 
26    Catherine Hoang       9234 34  192     Wynnewood PA US           28:59 
27    Sara Solow            6411 30  195     Gladwyne PA US            29:17 
28    Shu Zhang             2501 33  200     Norristown PA US          29:36 
29    Steph Burke           5997 39  210                               30:32 
30    Marissa Cullen        2558 39  215     Villanova PA US           31:21 
31    Annamarie Koller      6280 35  217     Bryn Mawr PA US           31:49 
32    Melody Mead           1175 34  220     Ardmore PA US             32:09 
33    Meredith Kasian       6232 31  225     Wynnewood PA US           32:04 
34    Laura Ebede           9249 38  226     Wynnewood PA US           32:36 
35    Jalyn Evans-Williams  6312 30  241     Philadelphia PA US        35:28 
36    Myriam T              9177 31  242     Philadelphia PA US        35:29 
37    Niyirah Garnett       9156 30  244     Wynnewood PA US           35:43 
38    Anonymous Participant 2555 35  245       US                      35:47 
39    Kristina Foglio       9232 38  250     Glenolden PA US           36:52 
40    Michelle Lauer        9238 37  265     West Chester PA US        43:17 


Male 40-49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Craig Polakoff        9150 43  14      Philadelphia PA US 17:52 
2     Brian Glass           9248 46  19      Narberth PA US     18:04 
3     Brian Diksa           6243 40  20      Havertown PA US    18:15 
4     David Teklits         5999 42  32      Philadelphia PA US 19:21 
5     Benjamin Davis        6307 43  40      Bala Cynwyd PA US  19:45 
6     Ilya Rakhman          9160 44  46      Bala Cynwyd PA US  20:09 
7     Hong Kwon             6237 47  49      Philadelphia PA US 20:23 
8     Lee Skarbek           9213 48  58      Springfield PA US  21:26 
9     Michael Keffer        6316 45  63      Ardmore PA US      21:36 
10    Matthew Pearsall      9130 46  71      Wynnewood PA US    22:04 
11    Brian Nealis          6282 40  74      Ardmore PA US      22:16 
12    David Moen            9181 42  79      Conshohocken PA US 22:40 
13    Phil Fedako           6283 40  80      West Chester PA US 22:34 
14    Scott Newcomb         6223 49  83      Narberth PA US     22:44 
15    Tim Van Winkle        2560 45  90      Ardmore PA US      23:00 
16    Tom Slattery          9201 46  92      Wynnewood PA US    23:04 
17    Michael McGuire       9241 49  93      Ardmore PA US      23:10 
18    Paul Trombello        6302 42  107     Ardmore PA US      23:47 
19    Justin Fabeny         6291 43  111     Wynnewood PA US    23:54 
20    Branon Thurstin       9223 46  114     Phoenixville PA US 24:03 
21    Michael Faia          9151 42  118     Philadelphia PA US 24:03 
22    Randy Merkins         9197 41  122     Media PA US        24:06 
23    Brett Davis           9236 44  124     Wynnewood PA US    24:31 
24    Michael Kimmel        9125 49  127     Port Deposit MD US 24:30 
25    Daniel Istvan         9167 40  131     West Chester PA US 24:59 
26    Thomas O'Connell      6322 41  135     Philadelphia PA US 24:59 
27    Jeffrey Brody         9163 43  138     Bala Cynwyd PA US  25:19 
28    Tom DeSantis          6311 42  139     Media PA US        25:25 
29    PATRICK DOUGHERTY     9145 44  140     Wayne PA US        25:32 
30    Bill Martin           9190 45  141     Philadelphia PA US 25:39 
31    daniel baylson        6279 48  159     Ardmore PA US      26:38 
32    Ryan Hoffman          6323 46  160     Wynnewood PA US    26:48 
33    Bradford Winton       6324 42  163     Ardmore PA US      26:53 
34    Eric Whitten          6408 42  172     Wynnewood PA US    27:44 
35    Josh Bauml            9182 40  179     Wynnewood PA US    28:27 
36    Matthew Milano        9173 45  180     Havertown PA US    28:39 
37    Anonymous Participant 6230 40  182       US               28:28 


Female 40-49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Sara Girotto          9209 46  23      Wynnewood PA US        18:28 
2     Valerie Westphal      9128 41  27      Pennsburg PA US        18:40 
3     Tara Huang            2543 41  47      Bryn Mawr PA US        20:13 
4     Marita McCarthy       826  41  65      Paoli PA US            21:44 
5     Susanna Simer         6000 45  82      Philadelphia PA US     22:37 
6     Becca Sherwood        2554 46  95      Bryn Mawr PA US        23:16 
7     Leslie Hopper         6285 42  132     Conshohocken PA US     25:11 
8     Joy Connelly          6318 46  152     Ardmore PA US          26:20 
9     Suzanne Pugh          9198 43  153     Berwyn PA US           26:18 
10    Nicole Istvan         9166 40  154     West Chester PA US     26:20 
11    Radha Pennotti        9233 40  157     Narberth PA US         26:26 
12    JULIE HANKINS         6246 41  158     Norristown PA US       26:34 
13    Michelle Lai          6284 44  173     Wynnewood PA US        27:46 
14    Tracey Gatte-Craig    9191 46  174     Plymouth Meeting PA US 27:58 
15    Maria Spence          9168 42  176     West Chester PA US     28:04 
16    Bernadette Bisbing    9170 41  199     Philadelphia PA US     29:46 
17    Cheryl Malfettone     6409 43  201     Bala Cynwyd PA US      29:38 
18    Rebecca Whitten       6407 42  203     Wynnewood PA US        29:52 
19    Tara Calderbank       6007 45  204     Perkasie PA US         30:01 
20    Lauren Davis          6309 40  205     Bala Cynwyd PA US      30:00 
21    Elizabeth Bauer Brody 9245 42  218     Bala Cynwyd PA US      32:03 
22    Elizabeth Hansmann    6317 43  223     Drexel Hill PA US      32:14 
23    Meaghan Fawcett       9235 40  232     Eagleville PA US       33:21 
24    Lauren Johnson        6235 46  236     Havertown PA US        34:12 
25    Melissa Corino        2551 47  237     Norristown PA US       34:25 
26    Denise Metz           6313 44  257     Philadelphia PA US     38:39 


Male 50-59
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Colin Bodels        9208 52  12      Drexel Hill PA US    17:51 
2     Stephen Robinson    4984 59  29      Narberth PA US       19:05 
3     Stephen Hranilovich 824  58  33      Phoenixville PA US   19:25 
4     Raymond Bordogna    4975 51  41      Villanova PA US      19:51 
5     John Roman          2266 52  72      Bryn Mawr PA US      22:09 
6     Daniel Strongin     6005 59  77      Wynnewood PA US      22:27 
7     Brian Hirsch        6001 53  88      Wynnewood PA US      22:54 
8     Tony Wang           4988 55  130     Gladwyne PA US       24:45 
9     David Lorry         4980 56  136     Wynnewood PA US      25:20 
10    Andy Coler          9217 58  143     Drexel Hill PA US    25:45 
11    Paul Kelly          4973 52  156     WYNNEWOOD PA US      26:28 
12    Chris White         2505 52  202     Havertown PA US      29:52 
13    Harish Sethu        4997 55  207     Ardmore PA US        30:13 
14    John Cannan         2566 55  214     Merion Station PA US 31:05 
15    Ed Zanoni           6298 50  219     Narberth PA US       32:00 
16    Darryl Corino       2549 51  229     Norristown PA US     32:55 
17    Charles Washington  2556 50  267     Philadelphia PA US   51:07 


Female 50-59
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location               Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Laura Taddei        9210 52  86      Malvern PA US          22:47 
2     Stephanie Mattei    2553 50  144     Havertown PA US        25:41 
3     Elizabeth Lassen    9175 56  177     Bryn Mawr PA US        28:08 
4     Melissa Gale        6292 51  185     Ardmore PA US          28:56 
5     Linda Lam           4978 57  209     Havertown PA US        30:25 
6     Marion Powell       6315 54  212     Gladwyne PA US         30:49 
7     Christina Borgeest  2565 54  213     Merion Station PA US   31:01 
8     Allison Barlaz      6004 54  216     Wynnewood PA US        31:34 
9     Jill Brook          2544 50  222     Wallingford PA US      32:03 
10    Schaunel Steinnagel 9221 51  224     Haverford PA US        32:30 
11    Amy Lukasevich      6227 54  234     West Chester PA US     34:10 
12    Michele Conner      9200 52  238     Plymouth Meeting PA US 34:44 
13    Laura Marshard      9144 58  254     West Tisbury MA US     38:04 
14    dawn willette       2564 54  256     Merion Station PA US   38:21 
15    Suzie Hutchinson    6294 52  261     West Chester PA US     39:04 


Male 60-69
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Lee McConnell         2539 68  54      Malvern PA US         21:17 
2     Kenneth Kapner        825  63  70      Havertown PA US       22:04 
3     Larry Filtz           9231 68  151     Media PA US           26:21 
4     Bruce Miller          9227 63  167     Phoenixville PA US    27:21 
5     Philip Olimpi         9141 66  178     King of Prussia PA US 28:09 
6     Bob Eggstein          9194 62  184     Bryn Mawr PA US       28:39 
7     Stuart Field          6247 64  187     Allentown PA US       29:13 
8     Charles Todd          9219 63  188     Newtown Square PA US  29:05 
9     Peter Muccio          2561 63  196     River Vale NJ US      29:32 
10    John Kostenbauder     6238 67  231     Berwyn PA US          33:13 
11    Anonymous Participant 9244 65  233       US                  33:44 
12    James Burke           6296 67  235     Wynnewood PA US       34:26 
13    Barry Sagalow         4999 69  259     Bryn Mawr PA US       38:37 


Female 60-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Brenda Carpenter 6293 60  149     Berwyn PA US          25:49 
2     Pamela McMahon   4972 64  189     Drexel Hill PA US     29:15 
3     Cheryl M Conley  828  65  190     King Of Prussia PA US 29:18 
4     Denise Tremblay  4998 62  230     Ardmore PA US         33:02 
5     Melissa Dribben  9149 69  253     Philadelphia PA US    38:01 
6     Danie Martin     9224 62  266     Bryn Mawr PA US       43:09 


Male 70-99
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Jeff Davis   6310 70  165     Bala Cynwyd PA US    27:02 
2     Geoff Kitson 6250 74  263     Media PA US          40:22 
3     Leroy Kardon 6276 70  264     Merion Station PA US 41:29 


Female 70-99
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Linda Brook 9214 70  206     Newtown Square PA US 30:26 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.