Results For
Midsummer Night 5K Series

Wynnewood, PA 19096
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City                State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                          Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     587  Max Norris            M      Narberth            PA    US      0:15:09 0:15:09 4:53  27  84.8       1        M2029    
2     7920 Ethan Hermann         M      Pittsburgh          PA    US      0:15:55 0:15:55 5:08  22  80.7       2        M2029    
3     7948 Luke Matzke           M      Collegeville        PA    US      0:16:25 0:16:25 5:18  23  78.3       3        M2029    
4     1042 Erik Reitinger        M      Wynnewood           PA    US      0:16:32 0:16:31 5:19  39  81.3       1        M3039    
5     7997 Diane Neubauer        F      Mountain Home A F B ID    US      0:16:56 0:16:55 5:27  33  87.3       1        F3039    
6     1202 David Garton          M                                        0:16:57 0:16:57 5:28  26  75.8       4        M2029    
7     7378 Liam Tindall          M      Marlton             NJ    US      0:16:59 0:16:59 5:28  14  79.8       1        M1419    
8     1134 Daniel Smith          M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:17:04 0:17:03 5:30  31  75.5       2        M3039    
9     555  Jason Campbell        M      Ardmore             PA    US      0:17:15 0:17:14 5:33  32  74.8       3        M3039    
10    7955 Chris Applegate       M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:17:42 0:17:38 5:42  30  72.9       4        M3039    
11    1080 Andrew Finger         M      Bala Cynwyd         PA    US      0:17:52 0:17:50 5:45  34  72.8       5        M3039    
12    7380 Bill Tindall          M      Marlton             NJ    US      0:17:56 0:17:56 5:47  39  74.9       6        M3039    
13    8008 Craig Polakoff        M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:18:01 0:18:00 5:48  43  76.9       1        M4049    
14    7953 Tim Nguyen            M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:18:02 0:18:01 5:49  23  71.3       5        M2029    
15    545  Patrick Skeehan       M      Ardmore             PA    US      0:18:08 0:18:05 5:50  37  73.2       7        M3039    
16    7381 Anthony DiBattista    M      Marlton             NJ    US      0:18:11 0:18:10 5:51  15  73.2       2        M1419    
17    7947 Brendan McKinley      M      Conshohocken        PA    US      0:18:11 0:18:05 5:51  30  71.1       8        M3039    
18    7386 Sara Girotto          F      Wynnewood           PA    US      0:18:19 0:18:18 5:54  46  86.4       1        F4049    
19    7377 J. Tindall            M      Marlton             NJ    US      0:18:23 0:18:22 5:55  12  77.7       1        M0113    
20    568  Valerie Westphal      F      Pennsburg           PA    US      0:18:26 0:18:26 5:56  41  82.5       2        F4049    
21    7962 Anne Marie Everhart   F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:18:26 0:18:25 5:56  39  81.7       2        F3039    
22    8003 Ian Paterson          M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:18:50 0:18:48 6:04  34  69.1       9        M3039    
23    1160 Trent Sewell          M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:18:54 0:18:52 6:05  25  68.1       6        M2029    
24    8001 Liz Coda              F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:18:57 0:18:56 6:06  31  77.8       3        F3039    
25    1220 Dave Moniz            M      Ardmore             PA    US      0:19:07 0:19:04 6:09  39  70.5       10       M3039    
26    7379 Enzo Corona           M      Marlton             NJ    US      0:19:08 0:19:08 6:10  14  70.8       3        M1419    
27    559  Stephen Robinson      M      Narberth            PA    US      0:19:10 0:19:08 6:11  59  82.2       1        M5059    
28    1090 Colby Brindle         M      Ardmore             PA    US      0:19:14 0:19:06 6:12  30  67.3       11       M3039    
29    1142 David Teklits         M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:19:18 0:19:16 6:13  42  71.3       2        M4049    
30    7344 Alison Lockwood       F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:19:18 0:19:14 6:13  29  76.6       1        F2029    
31    7387 Stephen Hranilovich   M      Phoenixville        PA    US      0:19:19 0:19:18 6:13  58  80.8       2        M5059    
32    7956 Ashley Underkofler    F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:19:21 0:19:18 6:14  28  76.3       2        F2029    
33    1200 Joseph Calicyo        M      West Chester        PA    US      0:19:55 0:19:37 6:25  43  70.5       3        M4049    
34    1216 Daniel Gordon         M      Media               PA    US      0:20:04 0:20:01 6:28  34  64.9       12       M3039    
35    626  David Wong            M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:20:31 0:20:09 6:36  27  63.8       7        M2029    
36    1047 Amelie Harpey         F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:20:37 0:20:35 6:39  22  71.6       3        F2029    
37    8009 Liz Haglund           F      Havertown           PA    US      0:20:41 0:20:33 6:40  37  72.7       4        F3039    
38    1159 Brian P Roslund       M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:20:42 0:20:38 6:40  39  65.1       13       M3039    
39    563  Jeremy Lane           M      Villanova           PA    US      0:20:45 0:20:39 6:41  46  68.5       5        M4049    
40    1097 Ilya Rakhman          M      Bala Cynwyd         PA    US      0:20:45 0:20:31 6:41  44  68.0       4        M4049    
41    1128 Bethany Clark         F      Ambler              PA    US      0:20:47 0:20:44 6:42  34  71.4       5        F3039    
42    1048 Brian Hirsch          M      Wynnewood           PA    US      0:20:53 0:20:51 6:44  53  71.8       3        M5059    
43    8017 Tara Huang            F      Bryn Mawr           PA    US      0:20:58 0:20:53 6:45  41  72.9       3        F4049    
44    1213 Hong Kwon             M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:21:01 0:20:57 6:46  47  68.1       6        M4049    
45    7388 Jessica Smith         F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:21:06 0:21:04 6:48  34  70.3       6        F3039    
46    7949 Nate Moore            M                                        0:21:11 0:21:04 6:49  22  61.0       8        M2029    
47    7392 Sara Braslow          F      Merion Station      PA    US      0:21:16 0:21:09 6:51  19  69.7       1        F1419    
48    1215 Sam Freudenberg       M      Wynnewood           PA    US      0:21:28 0:21:24 6:55  19  60.0       4        M1419    
49    1123 Stephen Lorenz        M      Penn Valley         PA    US      0:21:30 0:21:30 6:55  25  59.8       10       M2029    
50    8015 Dan Buckley           M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:21:31 0:21:26 6:56  28  60.0       9        M2029    
51    618  Lee McConnell         M      Malvern             PA    US      0:21:32 0:21:28 6:56  68  79.4       1        M6069    
52    1100 Linda Morse           F      Havertown           PA    US      0:21:34 0:21:20 6:57  26  69.1       4        F2029    
53    1120 Jamie Ifkovits        F      Bryn Mawr           PA    US      0:21:35 0:21:30 6:57  39  70.0       7        F3039    
54    1093 Maxwell Phillips      M      Media               PA    US      0:21:37 0:21:34 6:58  14  62.8       6        M1419    
55    1148 Ezy Davis             M      Bala Cynwyd         PA    US      0:21:38 0:21:33 6:58  16  60.9       5        M1419    
56    1074 Michael Keffer        M      Ardmore             PA    US      0:21:40 0:21:34 6:59  45  65.1       7        M4049    
57    586  Andy Coler            M      Drexel Hill         PA    US      0:21:49 0:21:41 7:02  58  71.9       4        M5059    
58    7960 Susanna Simer         F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:21:49 0:21:44 7:02  45  72.2       4        F4049    
59    1082 Owen Davis            M      Wynnewood           PA    US      0:21:51 0:21:43 7:02  14  62.4       7        M1419    
60    1087 Vinh Nguyen           M      Havertown           PA    US      0:21:57 0:21:51 7:04  14  62.0       8        M1419    
61    7961 Matthew Pearsall      M      Wynnewood           PA    US      0:22:01 0:21:55 7:06  46  64.6       8        M4049    
62    623  Daniel Finnegan       M      Springfield         PA    US      0:22:11 0:22:01 7:09  31  58.4       14       M3039    
63    1155 Eric Morgan           M      Havertown           PA    US      0:22:14 0:22:08 7:10  46  63.9       9        M4049    
64    554  Michael Armstrong     M      Havertown           PA    US      0:22:14 0:21:58 7:10  58  71.0       5        M5059    
65    1168 Ali Arvanaghi         M      Havertown           PA    US      0:22:19 0:22:14 7:11  37  59.5       15       M3039    
66    8016 J. Gavin              M      Perkasie            PA    US      0:22:24 0:22:12 7:13  12  64.3       2        M0113    
67    7954 Lydia Drabik          F      Malvern             PA    US      0:22:26 0:22:15 7:14  25  66.2       5        F2029    
68    7382 Samantha Bonder       F      Phoenixville        PA    US      0:22:33 0:22:18 7:16  31  66.1       8        F3039    
69    1205 Kenneth Kapner        M      Havertown           PA    US      0:22:34 0:22:27 7:16  63  72.6       2        M6069    
70    7995 Brian Anderson        M      Havertown           PA    US      0:22:35 0:22:27 7:17  35  58.1       16       M3039    
71    7952 Tatyana Livshultz     F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:22:38 0:22:33 7:17  48  71.5       5        F4049    
72    1217 Conor Malloy          M      Chesterbrook        PA    US      0:22:46 0:22:25 7:20  25  57.3       11       M2029    
73    7385 Leslie McLauchlan     F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:22:50 0:22:46 7:21  37  65.6       9        F3039    
74    1156 Laura Taddei          F      Malvern             PA    US      0:22:53 0:22:42 7:22  52  74.2       1        F5059    
75    1230 Scott Newcomb         M      Narberth            PA    US      0:22:54 0:22:48 7:22  49  63.6       10       M4049    
76    7397 Mara Fallon           F                                        0:22:58 0:22:47 7:24  16  66.8       2        F1419    
77    7395 Evelyn Lombrana       F      Springfield         PA    US      0:22:59 0:22:48 7:24  15  67.9       3        F1419    
78    1057 Robert Mallard        M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:23:00 0:22:45 7:25  31  56.6       17       M3039    
79    610  Margaret Ryan         F      Merion Station      PA    US      0:23:01 0:22:56 7:25  44  67.8       7        F4049    
80    1210 Preetha Vellayapan    F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:23:03 0:22:58 7:25  22  64.2       6        F2029    
81    1147 Jami Prokoff          F      Malvern             PA    US      0:23:04 0:22:52 7:26  42  67.0       6        F4049    
82    1145 Chris Golden          M      Bryn Mawr           PA    US      0:23:07 0:23:00 7:27  38  58.0       19       M3039    
83    1203 Stephen O’Donnell   M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:23:08 0:22:55 7:27  29  56.1       12       M2029    
84    1162 David Mazzone         M      Narberth            PA    US      0:23:17 0:22:57 7:30  38  58.1       18       M3039    
85    1044 Michael McGuire       M      Ardmore             PA    US      0:23:22 0:23:11 7:31  49  62.5       11       M4049    
86    1212 Jennifer McCracken    F      Conshohocken        PA    US      0:23:24 0:23:15 7:32  35  63.8       11       F3039    
87    624  Erika McCormick       F      Ambler              PA    US      0:23:26 0:23:07 7:33  31  63.7       10       F3039    
88    1219 Daniel Strongin       M      Wynnewood           PA    US      0:23:29 0:23:14 7:34  59  67.7       6        M5059    
89    613  Josh Hong             M      Bryn Mawr           PA    US      0:23:38 0:23:18 7:37  37  56.8       20       M3039    
90    1062 Branon Thurstin       M      Phoenixville        PA    US      0:23:40 0:23:32 7:37  46  60.1       13       M4049    
91    1118 Erin Techentine       F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:23:42 0:23:28 7:38  30  62.8       12       F3039    
92    1167 Tim Van Winkle        M      Ardmore             PA    US      0:23:42 0:23:31 7:38  45  59.7       12       M4049    
93    1079 Ashley Forsyth        F      Ardmore             PA    US      0:23:55 0:23:48 7:42  41  63.9       8        F4049    
94    1054 Timothy Connelly      M      Ardmore             PA    US      0:23:59 0:23:59 7:43  44  58.2       16       M4049    
95    622  Christopher Convery   M      Narberth            PA    US      0:23:59 0:23:48 7:44  47  59.9       14       M4049    
96    8011 Michael Faia          M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:24:03 0:23:54 7:45  42  57.5       15       M4049    
97    1119 Christopher Hilliard  M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:24:04 0:23:50 7:45  27  53.9       13       M2029    
98    7390 Daniel Magee          M      Glenolden           PA    US      0:24:06 0:23:58 7:46  58  65.1       7        M5059    
99    1089 Jill Cantor-Burns     F      Ardmore             PA    US      0:24:08 0:24:02 7:46  41  63.3       9        F4049    
100   1214 Joel Landau           M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:24:14 0:23:59 7:48  38  55.6       21       M3039    
101   1081 Brett Davis           M      Wynnewood           PA    US      0:24:19 0:24:10 7:50  44  57.7       17       M4049    
102   553  Mellany Armstrong     F      Havertown           PA    US      0:24:23 0:24:05 7:51  59  75.8       2        F5059    
103   1224 Zach Beatty           M      Ardmore             PA    US      0:24:27 0:24:13 7:52  30  53.1       22       M3039    
104   9150 Jillian Foster        F      Bryn Mawr           PA    US      0:24:30 0:24:21 7:54  31  60.5       13       F3039    
105   1122 Jordyn Kline          F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:24:31 0:24:22 7:54  32  60.5       14       F3039    
106   1130 Thomas O'Connell      M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:24:34 0:24:17 7:55  41  56.1       18       M4049    
107   1132 G. O'Connell          F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:24:34 0:24:18 7:55  12  67.6       1        F0113    
108   1063 K Vac                 M      Wayne               PA    US      0:24:34 0:24:17 7:55  47  58.8       19       M4049    
109   589  Robert Stoop          M      West Chester        PA    US      0:24:43 0:24:27 7:58  33  52.9       23       M3039    
110   1209 josh nespodzany       M      Wynnewood           PA    US      0:24:47 0:24:30 7:59  46  57.8       20       M4049    
111   7341 B. Thain              F      Wynnewood           PA    US      0:24:54 0:24:49 8:01  11  67.7       2        F0113    
112   1091 Ryan MacArthur        M      Havertown           PA    US      0:24:57 0:24:39 8:02  37  53.7       24       M3039    
113   620  Kaitlin Muccio        F      River Vale          NJ    US      0:25:00 0:24:55 8:03  24  59.1       7        F2029    
114   1064 C. Vac                M      Wayne               PA    US      0:25:02 0:24:45 8:04  11  59.7       3        M0113    
115   7398 Robert Gilberg        M      Wynnewood           PA    US      0:25:03 0:24:52 8:04  69  69.3       3        M6069    
116   558  Robert Boyer          M      Wayne               PA    US      0:25:08 0:24:59 8:06  71  70.6       1        M7079    
117   1166 Justin Villere        M      Wynnewood           PA    US      0:25:10 0:24:42 8:06  38  54.0       25       M3039    
118   548  Dena Deluca           F      Ardmore             PA    US      0:25:12 0:25:01 8:07  31  58.9       16       F3039    
119   621  Diane Dolson Falcone  F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:25:13 0:25:07 8:07  46  63.0       11       F4049    
120   551  Becca Sherwood        F      Bryn Mawr           PA    US      0:25:14 0:24:54 8:08  46  63.5       10       F4049    
121   552  Anonymous Participant F                                US      0:25:14 0:24:55 8:08  35  59.5       15       F3039    
122   590  Sam McGovern          M      Exton               PA    US      0:25:16 0:25:00 8:08  21  51.4       14       M2029    
123   1225 Jesse Silverman       M      Bala Cynwyd         PA    US      0:25:17 0:24:52 8:09  48  57.8       21       M4049    
124   1150 Kevin OBrien          M      Havertown           PA    US      0:25:19 0:25:08 8:09  67  67.2       4        M6069    
125   1129 Suzanne Pugh          F      Berwyn              PA    US      0:25:22 0:25:12 8:10  43  61.2       12       F4049    
126   1085 Christopher Kasian    M      Wynnewood           PA    US      0:25:24 0:24:57 8:11  35  52.3       26       M3039    
127   614  Tara ORourke          F      Bryn Mawr           PA    US      0:25:32 0:25:13 8:13  36  59.0       17       F3039    
128   1086 Han Nguyen            M      Havertown           PA    US      0:25:33 0:25:24 8:14  47  56.2       22       M4049    
129   546  Kristina Burland      F      Bryn Mawr           PA    US      0:25:42 0:25:32 8:17  37  58.5       18       F3039    
130   1115 Michael Venafra       M      Doylestown          PA    US      0:25:53 0:25:40 8:20  34  50.6       27       M3039    
131   8013 Timothy Gavin         M      PerkasiePerkasie    PA    US      0:25:55 0:25:43 8:21  44  54.2       23       M4049    
132   1233 Colleen Ford          F      Media               PA    US      0:26:00 0:25:46 8:23  33  57.3       19       F3039    
133   7391 Daisy Da              F      Wynnewood           PA    US      0:26:03 0:26:01 8:23  55  67.0       3        F5059    
134   1207 Brenda Carpenter      F      Berwyn              PA    US      0:26:08 0:25:56 8:25  60  71.3       1        F6069    
135   1211 Dawn McDonnell        F      Ardmore             PA    US      0:26:12 0:26:01 8:26  53  65.5       4        F5059    
136   1065 Kayla Cormier         F      Bryn Mawr           PA    US      0:26:24 0:26:02 8:30  14  60.5       4        F1419    
137   1226 Ariel Stern           F      Bala Cynwyd         PA    US      0:26:27 0:26:02 8:31  38  57.6       20       F3039    
138   1073 Kevin Nolan           M      Glen Mills          PA    US      0:26:31 0:26:17 8:33  62  61.4       5        M6069    
139   1075 Claire Nolan          F      Media               PA    US      0:26:31 0:26:17 8:33  33  56.2       21       F3039    
140   1208 Paul Parashac         M      Wynnewood           PA    US      0:26:32 0:26:23 8:33  34  49.2       28       M3039    
141   1061 Derron Simon          M      Media               PA    US      0:26:34 0:26:26 8:33  50  55.3       8        M5059    
142   1218 Sarah Finger          F      Bala Cynwyd         PA    US      0:26:36 0:26:26 8:34  33  55.9       22       F3039    
143   1206 Alaina Hoover         F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:26:37 0:26:24 8:34  27  55.8       8        F2029    
144   1098 Vic Viper             M      Media               PA    US      0:26:37 0:26:18 8:34  42  52.2       24       M4049    
145   1227 Bradford Winton       M      Ardmore             PA    US      0:26:45 0:26:31 8:37  42  51.8       25       M4049    
146   1058 Heidi Bershad         F      Bala Cynwyd         PA    US      0:26:45 0:26:36 8:37  59  68.7       5        F5059    
147   1092 Colleen O'Connor      F      Bryn Mawr           PA    US      0:26:49 0:26:38 8:38  51  62.6       6        F5059    
148   1084 Whitney Standish      F      Media               PA    US      0:26:55 0:26:31 8:40  39  56.8       23       F3039    
149   588  Paul Kelly            M      WYNNEWOOD           PA    US      0:26:59 0:26:46 8:41  52  55.5       9        M5059    
150   7999 S. yun                M      Blue Bell           PA    US      0:27:00 0:26:57 8:42  10  57.0       4        M0113    
151   1050 Joelle Lavin          F      Conshohocken        PA    US      0:27:01 0:26:44 8:42  34  55.4       24       F3039    
152   1116 Stuart Field          M      Allentown           PA    US      0:27:15 0:27:09 8:47  64  60.5       6        M6069    
153   1161 Ryan Hoffman          M      Wynnewood           PA    US      0:27:15 0:27:02 8:47  46  52.3       26       M4049    
154   561  Elizabeth Lassen      F      Bryn Mawr           PA    US      0:27:18 0:27:09 8:48  56  64.9       7        F5059    
155   8000 Sung Yun              M      Blue Bell           PA    US      0:27:19 0:27:14 8:48  50  53.7       10       M5059    
156   1138 Jeff Davis            M      Bala Cynwyd         PA    US      0:27:27 0:27:15 8:51  70  64.0       2        M7079    
157   1096 Samantha Scimeca      F      Ardmore             PA    US      0:27:39 0:27:17 8:54  23  54.0       9        F2029    
158   1056 Tracey Gatte-Craig    F      Plymouth Meeting    PA    US      0:27:42 0:27:24 8:55  46  57.7       13       F4049    
159   1140 T. O'Connell          M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:27:43 0:27:25 8:55  9   58.7       5        M0113    
160   611  Chris White           M      Havertown           PA    US      0:27:46 0:27:31 8:57  52  54.0       11       M5059    
161   1083 Gante Jarbah          M      Ardmore             PA    US      0:27:47 0:27:39 8:57  42  49.7       27       M4049    
162   1105 Sara Solow            F      Gladwyne            PA    US      0:27:52 0:27:32 8:58  22  53.5       10       F2029    
163   1141 Maria Spirk           F                                        0:27:53 0:27:32 8:59  27  53.5       11       F2029    
164   1231 A. Convery            F      Narberth            PA    US      0:28:01 0:27:44 9:01  12  59.2       3        F0113    
165   1068 Eric Whitten          M      Wynnewood           PA    US      0:28:02 0:27:44 9:02  42  49.5       28       M4049    
166   1222 Timothy Billarrial    M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:28:06 0:27:54 9:03  26  46.1       15       M2029    
167   1228 Carley Leibowitz      F      Plymouth Meeting    PA    US      0:28:11 0:27:59 9:05  34  52.9       25       F3039    
168   1137 Cheryl M Conley       F      King Of Prussia     PA    US      0:28:13 0:28:06 9:05  65  70.1       3        F6069    
169   1139 Larry Filtz           M      Media               PA    US      0:28:15 0:28:13 9:06  68  60.4       7        M6069    
170   1059 Lisa Halpern          F      Ardmore             PA    US      0:28:21 0:28:11 9:08  60  65.6       4        F6069    
171   1055 Carolyn Swetkowski    F      Conshohocken        PA    US      0:28:22 0:28:04 9:08  38  53.4       27       F3039    
172   1102 Kellee Capone         F      Ardmore             PA    US      0:28:22 0:28:01 9:08  31  52.6       26       F3039    
173   7394 Allison Barlaz        F      Wynnewood           PA    US      0:28:25 0:28:10 9:09  54  61.2       8        F5059    
174   1151 Maria Spence          F      West Chester        PA    US      0:28:26 0:28:13 9:09  42  54.3       15       F4049    
175   1046 P. Dmochowski         F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:28:26 0:28:09 9:10  11  59.7       4        F0113    
176   1045 Jane Dmochowski       F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:28:28 0:28:10 9:10  48  57.3       14       F4049    
177   1071 Jane Herling          F      Haverford           PA    US      0:28:29 0:28:04 9:10  63  68.4       2        F6069    
178   7996 Soung Yun             M      Blue Bell           PA    US      0:28:34 0:28:30 9:12  46  49.6       29       M4049    
179   1163 Susan Barclay         F      Plymouth Meeting    PA    US      0:28:42 0:28:23 9:14  39  53.0       28       F3039    
180   1114 PAMELA CUMMINGS       F      Media               PA    US      0:28:42 0:28:33 9:15  52  59.0       10       F5059    
181   1076 Sophia Vilim          F      Villanova           PA    US      0:28:48 0:28:26 9:16  22  51.8       12       F2029    
182   7993 Noah yun              M      Blue Bell           PA    US      0:28:51 0:28:47 9:17  14  47.1       9        M1419    
183   1094 Melissa Gale          F      Ardmore             PA    US      0:28:53 0:28:30 9:18  51  58.5       9        F5059    
184   8012 Daria Finney          F      Douglassville       PA    US      0:28:54 0:28:37 9:18  32  51.5       29       F3039    
185   1066 Rosalynn Cormier      F      Bryn Mawr           PA    US      0:28:54 0:28:31 9:19  45  55.0       16       F4049    
186   547  Michelle Lai          F      Wynnewood           PA    US      0:29:00 0:28:41 9:20  43  53.8       17       F4049    
187   1101 Karch Connors         M      Ardmore             PA    US      0:29:01 0:28:49 9:21  30  44.6       29       M3039    
188   1117 Michael Zanoni        M      Narberth            PA    US      0:29:05 0:29:01 9:22  13  47.8       6        M0113    
189   1069 Rebecca Whitten       F      Wynnewood           PA    US      0:29:05 0:28:47 9:22  42  53.2       18       F4049    
190   1165 Ken Lubiski           M      Wynnewood           PA    US      0:29:11 0:29:02 9:24  44  48.0       30       M4049    
191   1135 Bernadette Bisbing    F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:29:25 0:29:22 9:29  41  51.8       19       F4049    
192   619  Peter Muccio          M      River Vale          NJ    US      0:29:26 0:29:20 9:29  63  55.6       8        M6069    
193   1095 Dan Gale              M      Ardmore             PA    US      0:29:28 0:29:06 9:29  56  52.7       12       M5059    
194   1043 David Connor          M      Ardmore             PA    US      0:29:37 0:29:22 9:32  40  46.1       31       M4049    
195   1103 ANDREA DINNEEN        F      BALA CYNWYD         PA    US      0:29:47 0:29:38 9:36  35  50.1       30       F3039    
196   1133 Marc Moghadam         M      Bryn Mawr           PA    US      0:29:52 0:29:48 9:37  50  49.0       13       M5059    
197   7951 Jennifer Peacock      F      Perkasie            PA    US      0:29:54 0:29:38 9:38  47  53.9       20       F4049    
198   1149 Steph Burke           F                                        0:30:00 0:29:47 9:40  39  50.5       31       F3039    
199   1223 Elizabeth Hansmann    F      Drexel Hill         PA    US      0:30:01 0:29:43 9:40  43  51.9       21       F4049    
200   1152 Marion Powell         F      Gladwyne            PA    US      0:30:04 0:29:47 9:41  54  57.9       11       F5059    
201   1104 Steven Domsky         M      Wynnewood           PA    US      0:30:05 0:29:58 9:41  44  46.6       32       M4049    
202   1164 Tara Calderbank       F      Perkasie            PA    US      0:30:17 0:30:04 9:45  45  52.2       22       F4049    
203   1126 Charles Todd          M      Newtown Square      PA    US      0:30:38 0:30:16 9:52  63  53.9       9        M6069    
204   549  Linda Lam             F      Havertown           PA    US      0:30:38 0:30:23 9:52  57  58.7       12       F5059    
205   7342 C. Gavin              M      Perkasie            PA    US      0:30:43 0:30:30 9:54  10  50.4       7        M0113    
206   8014 Jennifer Gavin        F      Perkasie            PA    US      0:30:46 0:30:33 9:55  42  50.1       23       F4049    
207   1204 Amanda Calicyo        F      West Chester        PA    US      0:30:55 0:30:37 9:57  40  49.4       24       F4049    
208   615  Marc Stein            M      Broomall            PA    US      0:30:56 0:30:36 9:58  63  53.3       10       M6069    
209   1072 Sarah Schlossberg     F      Bryn Mawr           PA    US      0:31:16 0:30:52 10:04 44  50.4       25       F4049    
210   1077 Meredith Kasian       F      Wynnewood           PA    US      0:31:18 0:30:52 10:05 31  47.7       32       F3039    
211   612  Melody Mead           F      Ardmore             PA    US      0:31:22 0:31:02 10:06 34  47.7       33       F3039    
212   630  Mohammad Kilani       M      Ardmore             PA    US      0:31:29 0:31:10 10:08 37  42.5       30       M3039    
213   1060 Erica Wand            F      Media               PA    US      0:31:42 0:31:30 10:13 29  46.8       13       F2029    
214   1131 C. O'Connell          F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:31:45 0:31:26 10:13 12  52.2       5        F0113    
215   631  Will Antik            M      Gladwyne            PA    US      0:31:50 0:31:50 10:15 13  43.6       8        M0113    
216   1121 James Burke           M      Wynnewood           PA    US      0:32:07 0:32:00 10:21 67  52.8       11       M6069    
217   1169 K. Zanoni             M      Narberth            PA    US      0:32:08 0:32:04 10:21 10  47.9       9        M0113    
218   1113 Anonymous Participant M                                US      0:32:25 0:32:14 10:26 65  51.4       12       M6069    
219   1157 C. Reed               M      Bala Cynwyd         PA    US      0:32:33 0:32:12 10:29 7   56.2       10       M0113    
220   1158 Nate Reed             M      Bala Cynwyd         PA    US      0:32:34 0:32:13 10:29 43  42.9       33       M4049    
221   562  Stephen Buerkle       M      New Hope            PA    US      0:32:43 0:32:34 10:32 70  53.5       3        M7079    
222   1136 Brenda Grove          F      West Chester        PA    US      0:32:50 0:32:33 10:34 52  51.8       13       F5059    
223   7396 Emily Lambert         F      Springfield         PA    US      0:32:53 0:32:42 10:35 16  46.5       5        F1419    
224   7376 H. Van Dyke           M      Ardmore             PA    US      0:32:57 0:32:44 10:37 10  46.9       11       M0113    
225   1153 Lauren Bogardus       F      King Of Prussia     PA    US      0:33:08 0:32:45 10:40 25  45.0       14       F2029    
226   1232 Kat Hassinger         F      Wynnewood           PA    US      0:33:17 0:33:10 10:43 50  49.7       14       F5059    
227   560  Kevin Sear            M      Havertown           PA    US      0:33:23 0:33:03 10:45 69  52.1       13       M6069    
228   617  Cheri Sperling        F      Broomall            PA    US      0:33:40 0:33:32 10:51 48  48.1       26       F4049    
229   8010 Tiffany Finney        F      King Of Prussia     PA    US      0:34:14 0:33:57 11:01 34  43.6       34       F3039    
230   1049 Rob Cifaldi           M      West Chester        PA    US      0:34:33 0:34:17 11:08 49  42.3       34       M4049    
231   1051 Amy Lukasevich        F      West Chester        PA    US      0:34:33 0:34:17 11:08 54  50.3       15       F5059    
232   7389 Chelsea Rausch        F      Lansdale            PA    US      0:34:36 0:34:15 11:09 29  43.0       15       F2029    
233   616  Barbara Stein         F      Broomall            PA    US      0:34:39 0:34:19 11:10 65  57.4       5        F6069    
234   550  Jo-Una Villani        F                                        0:35:07 0:34:47 11:18 42  44.0       27       F4049    
235   7343 Nigel Thain           M      Wynnewood           PA    US      0:35:45 0:35:41 11:31 53  41.9       14       M5059    
236   1201 Lauren Johnson        F      Havertown           PA    US      0:35:47 0:35:33 11:31 46  44.5       28       F4049    
237   557  Danielle Cobb         F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:36:00 0:35:37 11:35 39  42.3       35       F3039    
238   1229 Isabella Phillips     F      Media               PA    US      0:36:16 0:36:02 11:41 20  40.9       16       F2029    
239   1124 Alyssa Terk           F      Merion Station      PA    US      0:36:41 0:36:18 11:49 47  44.0       29       F4049    
240   1146 Kristina Foglio       F      Glenolden           PA    US      0:36:53 0:36:32 11:52 38  41.0       36       F3039    
241   1154 Denise Metz           F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:37:16 0:36:57 12:00 44  42.1       30       F4049    
242   1234 Marina Del Conte      F      Conshohocken        PA    US      0:37:34 0:37:01 12:06 27  39.8       17       F2029    
243   632  Logan Hemcher         M                                        0:37:43 0:37:43 12:09 13  36.8       12       M0113    
244   1127 Oleg Ivanov           M      Wynnewood           PA    US      0:37:59 0:37:37 12:14 51  39.2       15       M5059    
245   7950 Amy Miles             F      Berwyn              PA    US      0:38:12 0:37:50 12:18 26  38.9       18       F2029    
246   1144 M. Malfettone         F      Bala Cynwyd         PA    US      0:38:35 0:38:28 12:25 7   49.1       6        F0113    
247   1143 Cheryl Malfettone     F      Bala Cynwyd         PA    US      0:38:37 0:38:30 12:26 43  40.1       31       F4049    
248   1070 Catherine Herling     F      Bala Cynwyd         PA    US      0:38:56 0:38:31 12:32 27  38.3       19       F2029    
249   1125 Geoff Kitson          M      Media               PA    US      0:39:49 0:39:25 12:49 74  46.8       4        M7079    
250   1099 Bridget Morse         F      Havertown           PA    US      0:40:13 0:39:39 12:57 57  45.0       16       F5059    
251   556  Christa Cobb          F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:40:42 0:40:21 13:06 41  37.7       32       F4049    
252   1112 Debra Nathanson       F      Bala Cynwyd         PA    US      0:41:08 0:40:45 13:15 59  44.8       17       F5059    
253   1078 Leroy Kardon          M      Merion Station      PA    US      0:41:39 0:41:16 13:25 70  42.2       5        M7079    
254   634  Olivia yun            F      Blue Bell           PA    US      0:42:55 0:42:51 13:49 13  37.5       7        F0113    
255   8002 D. Lee                F      Blue Bell           PA    US      0:43:06 0:43:03 13:53 10  40.1       8        F0113    
256   635  D. Lee                M      Blue Bell           PA    US      0:43:06 0:43:03 13:53 7   42.0       13       M0113    
257   591  Michelle Lauer        F      West Chester        PA    US      0:43:37 0:43:19 14:03 37  34.5       37       F3039    
258   633  Charles Washington    M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:47:01 0:46:53 15:08 50  31.2       16       M5059    


Male 1-13
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     J. Tindall     7377 12  19      Marlton NJ US      18:22 
2     J. Gavin       8016 12  66      Perkasie PA US     22:12 
3     C. Vac         1064 11  114     Wayne PA US        24:45 
4     S. yun         7999 10  150     Blue Bell PA US    26:57 
5     T. O'Connell   1140 9   159     Philadelphia PA US 27:25 
6     Michael Zanoni 1117 13  188     Narberth PA US     29:01 
7     C. Gavin       7342 10  205     Perkasie PA US     30:30 
8     Will Antik     631  13  215     Gladwyne PA US     31:50 
9     K. Zanoni      1169 10  217     Narberth PA US     32:04 
10    C. Reed        1157 7   219     Bala Cynwyd PA US  32:12 
11    H. Van Dyke    7376 10  224     Ardmore PA US      32:44 
12    Logan Hemcher  632  13  243                        37:43 
13    D. Lee         635  7   256     Blue Bell PA US    43:03 


Female 1-13
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     G. O'Connell  1132 12  107     Philadelphia PA US 24:18 
2     B. Thain      7341 11  111     Wynnewood PA US    24:49 
3     A. Convery    1231 12  164     Narberth PA US     27:44 
4     P. Dmochowski 1046 11  175     Philadelphia PA US 28:09 
5     C. O'Connell  1131 12  214     Philadelphia PA US 31:26 
6     M. Malfettone 1144 7   246     Bala Cynwyd PA US  38:28 
7     Olivia yun    634  13  254     Blue Bell PA US    42:51 
8     D. Lee        8002 10  255     Blue Bell PA US    43:03 


Male 14-19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Liam Tindall       7378 14  7       Marlton NJ US     16:59 
2     Anthony DiBattista 7381 15  16      Marlton NJ US     18:10 
3     Enzo Corona        7379 14  26      Marlton NJ US     19:08 
4     Sam Freudenberg    1215 19  48      Wynnewood PA US   21:24 
5     Ezy Davis          1148 16  55      Bala Cynwyd PA US 21:33 
6     Maxwell Phillips   1093 14  54      Media PA US       21:34 
7     Owen Davis         1082 14  59      Wynnewood PA US   21:43 
8     Vinh Nguyen        1087 14  60      Havertown PA US   21:51 
9     Noah yun           7993 14  182     Blue Bell PA US   28:47 


Female 14-19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Sara Braslow    7392 19  47      Merion Station PA US 21:09 
2     Mara Fallon     7397 16  76                           22:47 
3     Evelyn Lombrana 7395 15  77      Springfield PA US    22:48 
4     Kayla Cormier   1065 14  136     Bryn Mawr PA US      26:02 
5     Emily Lambert   7396 16  223     Springfield PA US    32:42 


Male 20-29
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Max Norris           587  27  1       Narberth PA US     15:09 
2     Ethan Hermann        7920 22  2       Pittsburgh PA US   15:55 
3     Luke Matzke          7948 23  3       Collegeville PA US 16:25 
4     David Garton         1202 26  6                          16:57 
5     Tim Nguyen           7953 23  14      Philadelphia PA US 18:01 
6     Trent Sewell         1160 25  23      Philadelphia PA US 18:52 
7     David Wong           626  27  35      Philadelphia PA US 20:09 
8     Nate Moore           7949 22  46                         21:04 
9     Dan Buckley          8015 28  50      Philadelphia PA US 21:26 
10    Stephen Lorenz       1123 25  49      Penn Valley PA US  21:30 
11    Conor Malloy         1217 25  72      Chesterbrook PA US 22:25 
12    Stephen O’Donnell  1203 29  83      Philadelphia PA US 22:55 
13    Christopher Hilliard 1119 27  97      Philadelphia PA US 23:50 
14    Sam McGovern         590  21  122     Exton PA US        25:00 
15    Timothy Billarrial   1222 26  166     Philadelphia PA US 27:54 


Female 20-29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Alison Lockwood    7344 29  30      Philadelphia PA US    19:14 
2     Ashley Underkofler 7956 28  32      Philadelphia PA US    19:18 
3     Amelie Harpey      1047 22  36      Philadelphia PA US    20:35 
4     Linda Morse        1100 26  52      Havertown PA US       21:20 
5     Lydia Drabik       7954 25  67      Malvern PA US         22:15 
6     Preetha Vellayapan 1210 22  80      Philadelphia PA US    22:58 
7     Kaitlin Muccio     620  24  113     River Vale NJ US      24:55 
8     Alaina Hoover      1206 27  143     Philadelphia PA US    26:24 
9     Samantha Scimeca   1096 23  157     Ardmore PA US         27:17 
10    Sara Solow         1105 22  162     Gladwyne PA US        27:32 
11    Maria Spirk        1141 27  163                           27:32 
12    Sophia Vilim       1076 22  181     Villanova PA US       28:26 
13    Erica Wand         1060 29  213     Media PA US           31:30 
14    Lauren Bogardus    1153 25  225     King Of Prussia PA US 32:45 
15    Chelsea Rausch     7389 29  232     Lansdale PA US        34:15 
16    Isabella Phillips  1229 20  238     Media PA US           36:02 
17    Marina Del Conte   1234 27  242     Conshohocken PA US    37:01 
18    Amy Miles          7950 26  245     Berwyn PA US          37:50 
19    Catherine Herling  1070 27  248     Bala Cynwyd PA US     38:31 


Male 30-39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Erik Reitinger     1042 39  4       Wynnewood PA US    16:31 
2     Daniel Smith       1134 31  8       Philadelphia PA US 17:03 
3     Jason Campbell     555  32  9       Ardmore PA US      17:14 
4     Chris Applegate    7955 30  10      Philadelphia PA US 17:38 
5     Andrew Finger      1080 34  11      Bala Cynwyd PA US  17:50 
6     Bill Tindall       7380 39  12      Marlton NJ US      17:56 
7     Patrick Skeehan    545  37  15      Ardmore PA US      18:05 
8     Brendan McKinley   7947 30  17      Conshohocken PA US 18:05 
9     Ian Paterson       8003 34  22      Philadelphia PA US 18:48 
10    Dave Moniz         1220 39  25      Ardmore PA US      19:04 
11    Colby Brindle      1090 30  28      Ardmore PA US      19:06 
12    Daniel Gordon      1216 34  34      Media PA US        20:01 
13    Brian P Roslund    1159 39  38      Philadelphia PA US 20:38 
14    Daniel Finnegan    623  31  62      Springfield PA US  22:01 
15    Ali Arvanaghi      1168 37  65      Havertown PA US    22:14 
16    Brian Anderson     7995 35  70      Havertown PA US    22:27 
17    Robert Mallard     1057 31  78      Philadelphia PA US 22:45 
18    David Mazzone      1162 38  84      Narberth PA US     22:57 
19    Chris Golden       1145 38  82      Bryn Mawr PA US    23:00 
20    Josh Hong          613  37  89      Bryn Mawr PA US    23:18 
21    Joel Landau        1214 38  100     Philadelphia PA US 23:59 
22    Zach Beatty        1224 30  103     Ardmore PA US      24:13 
23    Robert Stoop       589  33  109     West Chester PA US 24:27 
24    Ryan MacArthur     1091 37  112     Havertown PA US    24:39 
25    Justin Villere     1166 38  117     Wynnewood PA US    24:42 
26    Christopher Kasian 1085 35  126     Wynnewood PA US    24:57 
27    Michael Venafra    1115 34  130     Doylestown PA US   25:40 
28    Paul Parashac      1208 34  140     Wynnewood PA US    26:23 
29    Karch Connors      1101 30  187     Ardmore PA US      28:49 
30    Mohammad Kilani    630  37  212     Ardmore PA US      31:10 


Female 30-39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location                  Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ========================= ===== 
1     Diane Neubauer        7997 33  5       Mountain Home A F B ID US 16:55 
2     Anne Marie Everhart   7962 39  21      Philadelphia PA US        18:25 
3     Liz Coda              8001 31  24      Philadelphia PA US        18:56 
4     Liz Haglund           8009 37  37      Havertown PA US           20:33 
5     Bethany Clark         1128 34  41      Ambler PA US              20:44 
6     Jessica Smith         7388 34  45      Philadelphia PA US        21:04 
7     Jamie Ifkovits        1120 39  53      Bryn Mawr PA US           21:30 
8     Samantha Bonder       7382 31  68      Phoenixville PA US        22:18 
9     Leslie McLauchlan     7385 37  73      Philadelphia PA US        22:46 
10    Erika McCormick       624  31  87      Ambler PA US              23:07 
11    Jennifer McCracken    1212 35  86      Conshohocken PA US        23:15 
12    Erin Techentine       1118 30  91      Philadelphia PA US        23:28 
13    Jillian Foster        9150 31  104     Bryn Mawr PA US           24:21 
14    Jordyn Kline          1122 32  105     Philadelphia PA US        24:22 
15    Anonymous Participant 552  35  121       US                      24:55 
16    Dena Deluca           548  31  118     Ardmore PA US             25:01 
17    Tara ORourke          614  36  127     Bryn Mawr PA US           25:13 
18    Kristina Burland      546  37  129     Bryn Mawr PA US           25:32 
19    Colleen Ford          1233 33  132     Media PA US               25:46 
20    Ariel Stern           1226 38  137     Bala Cynwyd PA US         26:02 
21    Claire Nolan          1075 33  139     Media PA US               26:17 
22    Sarah Finger          1218 33  142     Bala Cynwyd PA US         26:26 
23    Whitney Standish      1084 39  148     Media PA US               26:31 
24    Joelle Lavin          1050 34  151     Conshohocken PA US        26:44 
25    Carley Leibowitz      1228 34  167     Plymouth Meeting PA US    27:59 
26    Kellee Capone         1102 31  172     Ardmore PA US             28:01 
27    Carolyn Swetkowski    1055 38  171     Conshohocken PA US        28:04 
28    Susan Barclay         1163 39  179     Plymouth Meeting PA US    28:23 
29    Daria Finney          8012 32  184     Douglassville PA US       28:37 
30    ANDREA DINNEEN        1103 35  195     BALA CYNWYD PA US         29:38 
31    Steph Burke           1149 39  198                               29:47 
32    Meredith Kasian       1077 31  210     Wynnewood PA US           30:52 
33    Melody Mead           612  34  211     Ardmore PA US             31:02 
34    Tiffany Finney        8010 34  229     King Of Prussia PA US     33:57 
35    Danielle Cobb         557  39  237     Philadelphia PA US        35:37 
36    Kristina Foglio       1146 38  240     Glenolden PA US           36:32 
37    Michelle Lauer        591  37  257     West Chester PA US        43:19 


Male 40-49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location               Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Craig Polakoff      8008 43  13      Philadelphia PA US     18:00 
2     David Teklits       1142 42  29      Philadelphia PA US     19:16 
3     Joseph Calicyo      1200 43  33      West Chester PA US     19:37 
4     Ilya Rakhman        1097 44  40      Bala Cynwyd PA US      20:31 
5     Jeremy Lane         563  46  39      Villanova PA US        20:39 
6     Hong Kwon           1213 47  44      Philadelphia PA US     20:57 
7     Michael Keffer      1074 45  56      Ardmore PA US          21:34 
8     Matthew Pearsall    7961 46  61      Wynnewood PA US        21:55 
9     Eric Morgan         1155 46  63      Havertown PA US        22:08 
10    Scott Newcomb       1230 49  75      Narberth PA US         22:48 
11    Michael McGuire     1044 49  85      Ardmore PA US          23:11 
12    Tim Van Winkle      1167 45  92      Ardmore PA US          23:31 
13    Branon Thurstin     1062 46  90      Phoenixville PA US     23:32 
14    Christopher Convery 622  47  95      Narberth PA US         23:48 
15    Michael Faia        8011 42  96      Philadelphia PA US     23:54 
16    Timothy Connelly    1054 44  94      Ardmore PA US          23:59 
17    Brett Davis         1081 44  101     Wynnewood PA US        24:10 
18    Thomas O'Connell    1130 41  106     Philadelphia PA US     24:17 
19    K Vac               1063 47  108     Wayne PA US            24:17 
20    josh nespodzany     1209 46  110     Wynnewood PA US        24:30 
21    Jesse Silverman     1225 48  123     Bala Cynwyd PA US      24:52 
22    Han Nguyen          1086 47  128     Havertown PA US        25:24 
23    Timothy Gavin       8013 44  131     PerkasiePerkasie PA US 25:43 
24    Vic Viper           1098 42  144     Media PA US            26:18 
25    Bradford Winton     1227 42  145     Ardmore PA US          26:31 
26    Ryan Hoffman        1161 46  153     Wynnewood PA US        27:02 
27    Gante Jarbah        1083 42  161     Ardmore PA US          27:39 
28    Eric Whitten        1068 42  165     Wynnewood PA US        27:44 
29    Soung Yun           7996 46  178     Blue Bell PA US        28:30 
30    Ken Lubiski         1165 44  190     Wynnewood PA US        29:02 
31    David Connor        1043 40  194     Ardmore PA US          29:22 
32    Steven Domsky       1104 44  201     Wynnewood PA US        29:58 
33    Nate Reed           1158 43  220     Bala Cynwyd PA US      32:13 
34    Rob Cifaldi         1049 49  230     West Chester PA US     34:17 


Female 40-49
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Sara Girotto         7386 46  18      Wynnewood PA US        18:18 
2     Valerie Westphal     568  41  20      Pennsburg PA US        18:26 
3     Tara Huang           8017 41  43      Bryn Mawr PA US        20:53 
4     Susanna Simer        7960 45  58      Philadelphia PA US     21:44 
5     Tatyana Livshultz    7952 48  71      Philadelphia PA US     22:33 
6     Jami Prokoff         1147 42  81      Malvern PA US          22:52 
7     Margaret Ryan        610  44  79      Merion Station PA US   22:56 
8     Ashley Forsyth       1079 41  93      Ardmore PA US          23:48 
9     Jill Cantor-Burns    1089 41  99      Ardmore PA US          24:02 
10    Becca Sherwood       551  46  120     Bryn Mawr PA US        24:54 
11    Diane Dolson Falcone 621  46  119     Philadelphia PA US     25:07 
12    Suzanne Pugh         1129 43  125     Berwyn PA US           25:12 
13    Tracey Gatte-Craig   1056 46  158     Plymouth Meeting PA US 27:24 
14    Jane Dmochowski      1045 48  176     Philadelphia PA US     28:10 
15    Maria Spence         1151 42  174     West Chester PA US     28:13 
16    Rosalynn Cormier     1066 45  185     Bryn Mawr PA US        28:31 
17    Michelle Lai         547  43  186     Wynnewood PA US        28:41 
18    Rebecca Whitten      1069 42  189     Wynnewood PA US        28:47 
19    Bernadette Bisbing   1135 41  191     Philadelphia PA US     29:22 
20    Jennifer Peacock     7951 47  197     Perkasie PA US         29:38 
21    Elizabeth Hansmann   1223 43  199     Drexel Hill PA US      29:43 
22    Tara Calderbank      1164 45  202     Perkasie PA US         30:04 
23    Jennifer Gavin       8014 42  206     Perkasie PA US         30:33 
24    Amanda Calicyo       1204 40  207     West Chester PA US     30:37 
25    Sarah Schlossberg    1072 44  209     Bryn Mawr PA US        30:52 
26    Cheri Sperling       617  48  228     Broomall PA US         33:32 
27    Jo-Una Villani       550  42  234                            34:47 
28    Lauren Johnson       1201 46  236     Havertown PA US        35:33 
29    Alyssa Terk          1124 47  239     Merion Station PA US   36:18 
30    Denise Metz          1154 44  241     Philadelphia PA US     36:57 
31    Cheryl Malfettone    1143 43  247     Bala Cynwyd PA US      38:30 
32    Christa Cobb         556  41  251     Philadelphia PA US     40:21 


Male 50-59
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Stephen Robinson    559  59  27      Narberth PA US     19:08 
2     Stephen Hranilovich 7387 58  31      Phoenixville PA US 19:18 
3     Brian Hirsch        1048 53  42      Wynnewood PA US    20:51 
4     Andy Coler          586  58  57      Drexel Hill PA US  21:41 
5     Michael Armstrong   554  58  64      Havertown PA US    21:58 
6     Daniel Strongin     1219 59  88      Wynnewood PA US    23:14 
7     Daniel Magee        7390 58  98      Glenolden PA US    23:58 
8     Derron Simon        1061 50  141     Media PA US        26:26 
9     Paul Kelly          588  52  149     WYNNEWOOD PA US    26:46 
10    Sung Yun            8000 50  155     Blue Bell PA US    27:14 
11    Chris White         611  52  160     Havertown PA US    27:31 
12    Dan Gale            1095 56  193     Ardmore PA US      29:06 
13    Marc Moghadam       1133 50  196     Bryn Mawr PA US    29:48 
14    Nigel Thain         7343 53  235     Wynnewood PA US    35:41 
15    Oleg Ivanov         1127 51  244     Wynnewood PA US    37:37 
16    Charles Washington  633  50  258     Philadelphia PA US 46:53 


Female 50-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Laura Taddei      1156 52  74      Malvern PA US      22:42 
2     Mellany Armstrong 553  59  102     Havertown PA US    24:05 
3     Daisy Da          7391 55  133     Wynnewood PA US    26:01 
4     Dawn McDonnell    1211 53  135     Ardmore PA US      26:01 
5     Heidi Bershad     1058 59  146     Bala Cynwyd PA US  26:36 
6     Colleen O'Connor  1092 51  147     Bryn Mawr PA US    26:38 
7     Elizabeth Lassen  561  56  154     Bryn Mawr PA US    27:09 
8     Allison Barlaz    7394 54  173     Wynnewood PA US    28:10 
9     Melissa Gale      1094 51  183     Ardmore PA US      28:30 
10    PAMELA CUMMINGS   1114 52  180     Media PA US        28:33 
11    Marion Powell     1152 54  200     Gladwyne PA US     29:47 
12    Linda Lam         549  57  204     Havertown PA US    30:23 
13    Brenda Grove      1136 52  222     West Chester PA US 32:33 
14    Kat Hassinger     1232 50  226     Wynnewood PA US    33:10 
15    Amy Lukasevich    1051 54  231     West Chester PA US 34:17 
16    Bridget Morse     1099 57  250     Havertown PA US    39:39 
17    Debra Nathanson   1112 59  252     Bala Cynwyd PA US  40:45 


Male 60-69
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Lee McConnell         618  68  51      Malvern PA US        21:28 
2     Kenneth Kapner        1205 63  69      Havertown PA US      22:27 
3     Robert Gilberg        7398 69  115     Wynnewood PA US      24:52 
4     Kevin OBrien          1150 67  124     Havertown PA US      25:08 
5     Kevin Nolan           1073 62  138     Glen Mills PA US     26:17 
6     Stuart Field          1116 64  152     Allentown PA US      27:09 
7     Larry Filtz           1139 68  169     Media PA US          28:13 
8     Peter Muccio          619  63  192     River Vale NJ US     29:20 
9     Charles Todd          1126 63  203     Newtown Square PA US 30:16 
10    Marc Stein            615  63  208     Broomall PA US       30:36 
11    James Burke           1121 67  216     Wynnewood PA US      32:00 
12    Anonymous Participant 1113 65  218       US                 32:14 
13    Kevin Sear            560  69  227     Havertown PA US      33:03 


Female 60-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Brenda Carpenter 1207 60  134     Berwyn PA US          25:56 
2     Jane Herling     1071 63  177     Haverford PA US       28:04 
3     Cheryl M Conley  1137 65  168     King Of Prussia PA US 28:06 
4     Lisa Halpern     1059 60  170     Ardmore PA US         28:11 
5     Barbara Stein    616  65  233     Broomall PA US        34:19 


Male 70-79
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Robert Boyer    558  71  116     Wayne PA US          24:59 
2     Jeff Davis      1138 70  156     Bala Cynwyd PA US    27:15 
3     Stephen Buerkle 562  70  221     New Hope PA US       32:34 
4     Geoff Kitson    1125 74  249     Media PA US          39:25 
5     Leroy Kardon    1078 70  253     Merion Station PA US 41:16 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.