Results For
Midsummer Night 5K Series

Wynnewood, PA 19096
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     2374 Tom Thomas            M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:15:47 0:15:46 5:05  31  81.6       1        M3039    
2     2361 Kristaps Lizins       M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:15:57 0:15:56 5:08  25  80.6       1        M2029    
3     2362 Christopher Mallard   M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:15:58 0:15:56 5:08  31  80.8       2        M3039    
4     2345 Rich Ryan             M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:16:04 0:16:03 5:10  35  81.3       3        M3039    
5     2311 Christopher Naimoli   M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:16:09 0:16:08 5:12  42  85.1       1        M4049    
6     2349 Ben Nieto             M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:16:30 0:16:28 5:18  33  78.5       4        M3039    
7     2378 Erik Reitinger        M      Wynnewood       PA    US      0:16:35 0:16:34 5:20  38  80.5       5        M3039    
8     2320 Daniel Smith          M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:16:47 0:16:46 5:24  30  76.6       6        M3039    
9     2293 Tim Nguyen            M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:17:26 0:17:25 5:37  22  73.8       2        M2029    
10    2406 Katie Kinkead         F      Conshohocken    PA    US      0:17:40 0:17:38 5:41  28  83.6       1        F2029    
11    2279 Adam Shute            M      Amersham        BKM   GB      0:17:46 0:17:43 5:43  37  74.7       7        M3039    
12    4247 Peter Viscardo        M      Wayne           PA    US      0:17:53 0:17:50 5:45  43  77.6       2        M4049    
13    2363 Charles Murphy        M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:17:56 0:17:53 5:46  32  72.0       8        M3039    
14    2337 Olivia Babski         F      Houston         TX    US      0:17:57 0:17:55 5:46  21  82.2       2        F2029    
15    2358 Craig Polakoff        M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:17:59 0:17:57 5:47  42  76.5       3        M4049    
16    2356 Anne Marie Everhart   F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:18:03 0:18:00 5:48  38  83.2       1        F3039    
17    4228 Chad Seigneur         M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:18:11 0:18:08 5:51  31  71.0       9        M3039    
18    2262 Donald DeLorenzo      M      Ardmore         PA    US      0:18:20 0:18:16 5:53  37  72.4       10       M3039    
19    2296 Daniel Dillon         M                                    0:18:38 0:18:36 6:00  31  69.2       11       M3039    
20    2392 Kieran McDonnell      M      Ardmore         PA    US      0:18:50 0:18:48 6:03  18  68.4       1        M1419    
21    2395 Dan Mazo              M      Bala Cynwyd     PA    US      0:18:52 0:18:49 6:04  57  82.2       1        M5059    
22    2339 Andy Bove             M      Havertown       PA    US      0:18:55 0:18:52 6:05  49  76.9       4        M4049    
23    2334 Charlie Stephens      M      Conshohocken    PA    US      0:19:04 0:18:59 6:07  41  71.8       5        M4049    
24    2276 Ariane Abadi          F      Villanova       PA    US      0:19:06 0:19:02 6:08  26  77.4       3        F2029    
25    4226 Luke Schlegel         M      Wallingford     PA    US      0:19:11 0:19:08 6:10  26  67.2       3        M2029    
26    2335 Elaine Estes          F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:19:16 0:19:14 6:12  24  76.6       4        F2029    
27    2336 Karen Dunn            F      Collegeville    PA    US      0:19:18 0:19:16 6:12  44  80.7       1        F4049    
28    2464 Daniel Connelly       M      Ardmore         PA    US      0:19:41 0:19:37 6:19  47  72.7       6        M4049    
29    2450 Colby Brindle         M      Ardmore         PA    US      0:19:43 0:19:40 6:20  29  65.3       4        M2029    
30    2375 Michael Dombkoski     M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:19:49 0:19:43 6:21  28  65.2       5        M2029    
31    2365 Sara Girotto          F      Wynnewood       PA    US      0:19:51 0:19:48 6:23  45  79.2       2        F4049    
32    2437 Rose McDonnell        F      Ardmore         PA    US      0:19:54 0:19:49 6:23  21  74.3       5        F2029    
33    4227 Artyom Kneuer         M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:19:55 0:19:51 6:24  29  64.7       6        M2029    
34    2402 DAVID LAM             M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:20:01 0:19:57 6:26  30  64.4       12       M3039    
35    2401 Giovanni Ferro        M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:20:09 0:20:05 6:28  32  64.1       13       M3039    
36    2267 Thomas Kolimago       M      Wynnewood       PA    US      0:20:10 0:20:08 6:29  56  76.2       2        M5059    
37    2310 Ilya Rakhman          M      Bala Cynwyd     PA    US      0:20:27 0:20:23 6:34  43  67.9       7        M4049    
38    2315 Michael Armstrong     M      Havertown       PA    US      0:20:33 0:20:29 6:36  57  75.5       3        M5059    
39    2322 Bennett Schwarz       M      Narberth        PA    US      0:20:45 0:20:39 6:39  17  62.7       2        M1419    
40    2386 Christopher Dougherty M      Penn Valley     PA    US      0:20:50 0:20:46 6:41  54  72.6       4        M5059    
41    2271 Joshua Doherty-Sapsis M      Bryn Mawr       PA    US      0:20:51 0:20:40 6:39  14  65.6       3        M1419    
42    2359 Jeff Hilliard         M      Newtown Square  PA    US      0:20:54 0:20:44 6:41  44  67.3       8        M4049    
43    2444 Tara Huang            F      Bryn Mawr       PA    US      0:20:57 0:20:50 6:43  40  72.6       3        F4049    
44    2302 Sean McCracken        M      Conshohocken    PA    US      0:21:03 0:20:56 6:45  36  62.8       14       M3039    
45    2439 Stephen Lorenz        M      Penn Valley     PA    US      0:21:16 0:21:11 6:49  25  60.7       7        M2029    
46    2461 Christopher Webb      M      Conshohocken    PA    US      0:21:22 0:21:15 6:51  29  60.5       8        M2029    
47    2397 Brian Hirsch          M      Wynnewood       PA    US      0:21:31 0:21:27 6:54  52  69.2       5        M5059    
48    2273 Christopher Golden    M      Bryn Mawr       PA    US      0:21:36 0:21:28 6:55  37  61.6       15       M3039    
49    2414 Kyle Ruedisili        M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:21:37 0:21:28 6:55  25  59.9       9        M2029    
50    2442 Raili Utiger          F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:21:40 0:21:29 6:55  23  68.6       6        F2029    
51    4237 Steve Hranilovich     M      Phoenixville    PA    US      0:21:43 0:21:40 6:59  57  71.4       6        M5059    
52    2290 Kenneth Olsho         M      FORT WASHINGTON PA    US      0:21:45 0:21:41 6:59  64  75.8       1        M6069    
53    2303 Shelby Foster         F      Conshohocken    PA    US      0:21:46 0:21:38 6:58  27  68.1       7        F2029    
54    2391 Amelia McDonnell      F      Ardmore         PA    US      0:21:48 0:21:43 7:00  21  67.8       8        F2029    
55    2297 Sid Guram             M      Bala Cynwyd     PA    US      0:21:49 0:21:40 6:59  37  61.1       16       M3039    
56    2318 Hong Kwon             M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:21:54 0:21:43 7:00  46  65.2       9        M4049    
57    2281 C. Walsh              M      Wayne           PA    US      0:22:06 0:21:56 7:04  12  65.0       1        M0113    
58    2332 Lindsay Cox           F      Merion Station  PA    US      0:22:09 0:21:54 7:03  44  71.0       4        F4049    
59    2282 Kim Walsh             F      Wayne           PA    US      0:22:09 0:22:00 7:05  48  73.3       5        F4049    
60    2451 Michael Keffer        M      Ardmore         PA    US      0:22:15 0:22:09 7:08  44  63.0       10       M4049    
61    4235 Robert Bigelow        M      Wynnewood       PA    US      0:22:19 0:22:04 7:07  31  58.3       17       M3039    
62    2460 Kaysey Wickins        F      Conshohocken    PA    US      0:22:22 0:22:14 7:10  31  66.3       2        F3039    
63    2465 David Moniz           M      Ardmore         PA    US      0:22:27 0:22:01 7:06  38  60.6       18       M3039    
64    2343 Karl Erik Fehrenbach  M      Newtown Square  PA    US      0:22:35 0:22:25 7:13  46  63.1       11       M4049    
65    2265 Nicole Rodriguez      F      Ardmore         PA    US      0:22:44 0:22:30 7:15  18  65.8       1        F1419    
66    2316 Carey Parker          F      Collingswood    NJ    US      0:22:48 0:22:43 7:19  21  64.9       9        F2029    
67    2384 KEN NEWTON            M      Wynnewood       PA    US      0:22:53 0:22:51 7:21  58  68.3       7        M5059    
68    2323 Sarah Murphy          F      Bala Cynwyd     PA    US      0:23:04 0:22:57 7:24  32  64.3       3        F3039    
69    2324 Andrew Finger         M      Bala Cynwyd     PA    US      0:23:04 0:22:58 7:24  33  56.3       19       M3039    
70    4229 David Moen            M      Conshohocken    PA    US      0:23:07 0:23:03 7:26  41  59.1       12       M4049    
71    2385 Donovan Snodgrass     M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:23:07 0:22:48 7:21  20  56.4       10       M2029    
72    2298 Jason Bobber          M      Wayne           PA    US      0:23:14 0:23:05 7:26  45  60.9       13       M4049    
73    4225 Philip Reilly         M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:23:17 0:23:13 7:29  64  70.8       2        M6069    
74    2255 Carolyn Kelly         F      WYNNEWOOD       PA    US      0:23:20 0:22:45 7:20  14  69.2       2        F1419    
75    4209 Carson Cox            M      Merion Station  PA    US      0:23:22 0:23:06 7:27  13  60.0       2        M0113    
76    4232 Dan Buckley           M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:23:22 0:22:51 7:21  27  56.2       11       M2029    
77    4238 Andy Coler            M      Drexel Hill     PA    US      0:23:27 0:23:17 7:30  57  66.4       8        M5059    
78    2333 Tom Slattery          M      Wynnewood       PA    US      0:23:33 0:23:23 7:32  45  60.1       14       M4049    
79    2294 Heather Mower         F      Lansdale        PA    US      0:23:39 0:23:27 7:33  36  63.4       4        F3039    
80    2275 Nikolay Gavlishin     M      Ridley Park     PA    US      0:23:44 0:23:34 7:36  29  54.5       12       M2029    
81    2301 Meghan Dippel         F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:23:46 0:23:35 7:36  32  62.5       5        F3039    
82    2457 Mark Greenberry       M      Ardmore         PA    US      0:24:16 0:24:16 7:49  42  56.6       15       M4049    
83    2455 Tara Orourke          F      Warrington      PA    US      0:24:22 0:24:10 7:47  36  61.5       6        F3039    
84    4230 Michael Faia          M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:24:25 0:24:16 7:49  41  56.2       16       M4049    
85    2381 Joe Santomero         M      Newtown Square  PA    US      0:24:25 0:24:01 7:44  43  57.6       17       M4049    
86    4236 Email Timer                                                0:24:26 0:24:12 7:48                                   
87    2269 Gregory Abdo          M      Ardmore         PA    US      0:24:28 0:24:20 7:50  34  53.4       20       M3039    
88    2447 Daniel Magee          M      Glenolden       PA    US      0:24:31 0:24:25 7:52  57  63.3       9        M5059    
89    2330 Lorraine Grassi       F      Warrington      PA    US      0:24:44 0:24:36 7:55  45  63.8       6        F4049    
90    2295 Robert Boyer          M      Wayne           PA    US      0:24:47 0:24:40 7:57  70  70.7       1        M7099    
91    2341 Jill Bronner          F      Gladwyne        PA    US      0:24:50 0:24:44 7:58  44  62.9       7        F4049    
92    2448 Elizabeth Ford        F      Clifton Heights PA    US      0:25:02 0:24:47 7:59  44  62.7       8        F4049    
93    2280 Brian DeHaven         M      Havertown       PA    US      0:25:08 0:24:54 8:01  39  53.9       21       M3039    
94    2348 Steve Brook           M      Newtown Square  PA    US      0:25:10 0:25:03 8:04  70  69.6       2        M7099    
95    2304 Josh Bauml            M      Wynnewood       PA    US      0:25:26 0:25:18 8:09  39  53.1       22       M3039    
96    2367 Diego Ordonez         M      Wynnewood       PA    US      0:25:26 0:25:14 8:08  15  52.7       4        M1419    
97    2405 Susanna Simer         F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:25:27 0:25:14 8:08  44  61.6       9        F4049    
98    2376 Jason Lisi            M      West Chester    PA    US      0:25:29 0:25:18 8:09  55  60.1       10       M5059    
99    2416 Suzanne Yurk          F      Wynnewood       PA    US      0:25:35 0:25:30 8:13  51  65.4       1        F5059    
100   2283 Emma Hyde             F      Wayne           PA    US      0:25:37 0:25:27 8:12  14  61.9       3        F1419    
101   2382 Wesley Celestino      M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:25:38 0:25:24 8:11  41  53.7       18       M4049    
102   2321 John Schwarz          M      Narberth        PA    US      0:25:42 0:25:34 8:14  49  56.7       19       M4049    
103   2398 Erica Ferraiolo       F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:25:46 0:25:32 8:13  28  57.7       10       F2029    
104   2264 Daniel Finnegan       M      Springfield     PA    US      0:25:47 0:25:29 8:13  30  50.4       23       M3039    
105   2366 Elizabeth Guajardo    F      Wynnewood       PA    US      0:25:51 0:25:40 8:16  48  62.9       10       F4049    
106   2291 Marjorie Olsho        F      Fort Washington PA    US      0:25:55 0:25:51 8:19  63  74.3       1        F6069    
107   2314 Suzanne Pugh          F      Berwyn          PA    US      0:25:59 0:25:52 8:20  42  59.2       11       F4049    
108   2357 John Pauley           M      Wayne           PA    US      0:26:00 0:25:51 8:20  70  67.4       3        M7099    
109   2308 Paul Parashac         M      Wynnewood       PA    US      0:26:01 0:25:46 8:18  33  50.2       24       M3039    
110   2443 Heather Horvath       F      Emmaus          PA    US      0:26:19 0:26:08 8:25  44  59.5       12       F4049    
111   2459 Bradford Winton       M      Ardmore         PA    US      0:26:24 0:26:08 8:25  41  52.2       20       M4049    
112   2368 Guillermo Ordonez     M      Wynnewood       PA    US      0:26:28 0:26:16 8:27  46  53.9       21       M4049    
113   2410 Thomas O'Connell      M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:26:31 0:26:15 8:27  40  51.6       22       M4049    
114   2412 G. O'Connell          F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:26:31 0:26:15 8:27  11  64.0       1        F0113    
115   2452 Emma Steel            F      West Chester    PA    US      0:26:32 0:26:17 8:28  17  56.9       4        F1419    
116   2463 D. Connelly           M      Ardmore         PA    US      0:26:39 0:26:28 8:31  9   60.8       3        M0113    
117   2467 Colleen O'Connor      F      Bryn Mawr       PA    US      0:26:42 0:26:30 8:32  51  62.9       2        F5059    
118   2462 Joy Connelly          F      Ardmore         PA    US      0:26:44 0:26:34 8:33  45  59.0       13       F4049    
119   2399 Barry Dehlin          M      Dresher         PA    US      0:26:45 0:26:33 8:33  50  55.1       11       M5059    
120   2466 Bill Martin           M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:26:48 0:26:39 8:35  44  52.3       23       M4049    
121   2468 James Walls           M      Merion Station  PA    US      0:26:53 0:26:22 8:30  50  55.4       12       M5059    
122   2340 Robert Gilberg        M      Wynnewood       PA    US      0:26:59 0:26:44 8:37  68  63.8       3        M6069    
123   2400 Christopher Kasian    M      Wynnewood       PA    US      0:27:05 0:26:35 8:34  34  48.8       25       M3039    
124   2289 Mandy Donahoe         F      Wynnewood       PA    US      0:27:10 0:26:52 8:39  16  56.6       5        F1419    
125   2254 Michelle Kelly        F      WYNNEWOOD       PA    US      0:27:10 0:26:52 8:39  16  56.6       6        F1419    
126   2454 Ken Gregory           M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:27:12 0:27:06 8:44  51  54.4       13       M5059    
127   2317 Barclay Cunningham    F      Glenside        PA    US      0:27:12 0:27:06 8:44  49  60.2       14       F4049    
128   2418 Genny Stone           F      Norristown      PA    US      0:27:13 0:26:52 8:39  33  55.0       7        F3039    
129   2419 Ashley Chubb          F      Phoenixville    PA    US      0:27:13 0:26:53 8:40  33  54.9       8        F3039    
130   2470 Aidan Cron            M      Ardmore         PA    US      0:27:24 0:27:09 8:45  15  49.0       5        M1419    
131   2469 Jennifer Leith        F      Ardmore         PA    US      0:27:24 0:27:08 8:44  49  60.1       15       F4049    
132   2472 David Ronca           M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:27:34 0:27:12 8:46  37  48.7       26       M3039    
133   2471 Ben Frazier           M      Ardmore         PA    US      0:27:34 0:27:11 8:45  35  48.0       27       M3039    
134   2253 Paul Kelly            M      WYNNEWOOD       PA    US      0:27:38 0:27:04 8:43  51  54.4       14       M5059    
135   2370 Ryan Hoffman          M      Wynnewood       PA    US      0:27:52 0:27:40 8:54  45  50.8       24       M4049    
136   2284 Matthew Donahoe       M      Wynnewood       PA    US      0:28:04 0:27:45 8:56  51  53.1       15       M5059    
137   2417 Steven Domsky         M      Wynnewood       PA    US      0:28:05 0:27:52 8:59  43  49.6       25       M4049    
138   2272 Chris Sapsis          M      Bryn Mawr       PA    US      0:28:08 0:27:51 8:58  54  54.2       16       M5059    
139   2353 Erin Spitko           F      Collegeville    PA    US      0:28:10 0:27:59 9:01  30  52.7       9        F3039    
140   2441 Heidi Bershad         F      Bala Cynwyd     PA    US      0:28:15 0:28:03 9:02  58  64.3       3        F5059    
141   2377 Cheryl M Conley       F      King Of Prussia PA    US      0:28:35 0:28:28 9:10  64  68.3       2        F6069    
142   2394 Allison Barlaz        F      Wynnewood       PA    US      0:28:37 0:28:13 9:05  53  60.4       4        F5059    
143   2346 Pam Kroberger         F      Collegeville    PA    US      0:28:42 0:28:24 9:09  63  67.6       3        F6069    
144   2373 David Webster         M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:28:43 0:28:22 9:08  38  47.0       28       M3039    
145   2347 Linda Brook           F      Newtown Square  PA    US      0:29:00 0:28:50 9:17  68  71.1       4        F6069    
146   2474 Michelle Doron        F      Havertown       PA    US      0:29:20 0:28:57 9:19  54  59.5       5        F5059    
147   2350 Pamela McMahon        F      Drexel Hill     PA    US      0:29:26 0:29:18 9:26  63  65.5       5        F6069    
148   2360 Christine Repetto     F      Havertown       PA    US      0:29:29 0:29:13 9:25  49  55.8       16       F4049    
149   2331 Camilo Alba           M                                    0:29:36 0:29:34 9:31  23  43.5       13       M2029    
150   2456 Elizabeth Hansmann    F      Drexel Hill     PA    US      0:29:52 0:29:27 9:29  43  52.4       17       F4049    
151   2307 SAMANTHA VAN OSTEN    F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:29:53 0:29:33 9:31  30  49.9       10       F3039    
152   2306 SCOTT VAN OSTEN       M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:29:54 0:29:33 9:31  61  54.2       4        M6069    
153   2338 Karen Nelson          F      Drexel Hill     PA    US      0:29:57 0:29:43 9:34  49  54.9       18       F4049    
154   2404 Marc Moghadam         M      Bryn Mawr       PA    US      0:30:01 0:29:57 9:39  49  48.4       26       M4049    
155   2421 Rob Cifaldi           M      West Chester    PA    US      0:30:05 0:29:46 9:35  48  48.3       27       M4049    
156   2403 Nate Reed             M      Bala Cynwyd     PA    US      0:30:10 0:29:53 9:37  42  46.0       28       M4049    
157   2266 Anonymous Participant F                            US      0:30:12 0:29:54 9:38  47  53.4       19       F4049    
158   2453 Karch Connors         M      Ardmore         PA    US      0:30:44 0:30:23 9:47  29  42.3       14       M2029    
159   2393 Kristine Brennan      F      Newtown Square  PA    US      0:31:00 0:30:43 9:53  52  54.9       6        F5059    
160   2440 Meredith Kasian       F      Wynnewood       PA    US      0:31:27 0:30:59 9:59  30  47.6       11       F3039    
161   2274 Linda Lam             F      Havertown       PA    US      0:31:45 0:31:31 10:09 56  55.9       7        F5059    
162   2409 C. O'Connell          F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:31:55 0:31:39 10:11 11  53.1       2        F0113    
163   2292 Jennifer Peacock      F      Perkasie        PA    US      0:31:57 0:31:45 10:14 46  49.8       20       F4049    
164   2411 T. O'Connell          M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:31:58 0:31:41 10:12 8   53.7       4        M0113    
165   2325 Miriam Solomon        F      Wynnewood       PA    US      0:32:04 0:31:46 10:14 63  60.4       6        F6069    
166   2344 Barbara Raifsnider    F      Oley            PA    US      0:32:31 0:32:25 10:26 59  56.3       8        F5059    
167   2278 Tony Foltz            M      Drexel Hill     PA    US      0:32:41 0:32:21 10:25 36  40.6       29       M3039    
168   2372 Whitney Standish      F      Media           PA    US      0:32:46 0:32:24 10:26 38  46.2       12       F3039    
169   2420 Jill Moniz            F      Ardmore         PA    US      0:32:46 0:32:24 10:26 37  46.1       13       F3039    
170   2379 Laura Stavetski       F      Wayne           PA    US      0:33:22 0:33:02 10:38 29  44.6       11       F2029    
171   2380 Cassaundra Saylor     F      Wynnewood       PA    US      0:33:23 0:33:04 10:39 26  44.6       12       F2029    
172   2319 Jennifer Pruski       F      Havertown       PA    US      0:33:26 0:32:58 10:37 37  45.3       14       F3039    
173   2383 Bob Acuff             M      Blue Bell       PA    US      0:33:37 0:33:28 10:47 68  50.9       5        M6069    
174   2438 James Burke           M      Wynnewood       PA    US      0:33:41 0:33:28 10:46 66  50.0       6        M6069    
175   4233 Wayne Thompson        M      Drexel Hill     PA    US      0:33:54 0:33:28 10:47 57  46.2       17       M5059    
176   4234 Olga Savoskina        F      Drexel Hill     PA    US      0:33:54 0:33:28 10:47 40  45.2       21       F4049    
177   2305 Erika Bauml           F      Wynnewood       PA    US      0:34:28 0:34:10 11:00 39  44.0       15       F3039    
178   2415 Ryan Spencer          M      Narberth        PA    US      0:34:30 0:34:22 11:04 32  37.5       30       M3039    
179   2390 Tim Barco             M      Wynnewood       PA    US      0:34:43 0:34:18 11:03 43  40.3       29       M4049    
180   2449 Marion Powell         F      Gladwyne        PA    US      0:34:49 0:34:36 11:09 53  49.3       9        F5059    
181   2327 Alex Mohs             M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:34:52 0:34:37 11:09 18  37.1       6        M1419    
182   2342 Kyle Creachen         M                                    0:35:21 0:35:04 11:17 18  36.6       7        M1419    
183   2326 Gabriela Rojas        F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:35:38 0:35:21 11:23 50  46.6       10       F5059    
184   2355 Angela Kicklighter    F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:35:39 0:35:20 11:23 34  41.9       16       F3039    
185   2270 Juliana van Hoeven    F      Ardmore         PA    US      0:35:41 0:35:25 11:24 32  41.6       17       F3039    
186   2387 Email Timer                                                0:36:35 0:36:20 11:42                                  
187   2312 Jamie Piperato        F      Drexel Hill     PA    US      0:36:53 0:36:31 11:46 30  40.3       18       F3039    
188   2313 Danielle Piperato     F      Drexel Hill     PA    US      0:36:54 0:36:32 11:46 28  40.3       13       F2029    
189   2446 Jayden Worthington    M      Ardmore         PA    US      0:37:04         11:56 15  35.9       8        M1419    
190   2369 Glenna Walsh          F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:37:41 0:37:17 12:00 27  39.5       14       F2029    
191   2354 Kristina Foglio       F      Glenolden       PA    US      0:38:34 0:38:12 12:18 38  39.2       19       F3039    
192   2396 Mellany Armstrong     F      Havertown       PA    US      0:38:57 0:38:36 12:26 58  46.8       11       F5059    
193   2268 Nicole Newman         F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:39:36 0:39:19 12:40 48  41.0       22       F4049    
194   2413 Denise Metz           F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:39:53 0:39:30 12:43 43  39.1       23       F4049    
195   2263 Schaunel Steinnagel   F      Haverford       PA    US      0:41:39 0:41:23 13:19 50  39.8       12       F5059    
196   2389 Debra Nathanson       F      Bala Cynwyd     PA    US      0:42:03 0:41:43 13:26 59  43.8       13       F5059    
197   2407 Leroy Kardon          M      Merion Station  PA    US      0:42:30 0:42:03 13:32 69  41.0       7        M6069    
198   2329 Rose Wetzel           F      Exton           PA    US      0:43:31 0:43:13 13:55 22  34.1       15       F2029    
199   2328 Tori Massimo          F      Exton           PA    US      0:43:35 0:43:16 13:56 37  34.5       20       F3039    
200   2408 Denise Ameye          F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:43:51 0:43:31 14:01 50  37.9       14       F5059    
201   2309 Alyson Trapp          F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:44:00 0:43:37 14:03 27  33.8       16       F2029    
202   2351 Geoffrey Thompson     M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:44:44 0:44:35 14:21 33  29.0       31       M3039    


Male 1-13
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     C. Walsh     2281 12  57      Wayne PA US          21:56 
2     Carson Cox   4209 13  75      Merion Station PA US 23:06 
3     D. Connelly  2463 9   116     Ardmore PA US        26:28 
4     T. O'Connell 2411 8   164     Philadelphia PA US   31:41 


Female 1-13
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     G. O'Connell 2412 11  114     F      Philadelphia PA US 26:15 
2     C. O'Connell 2409 11  162     F      Philadelphia PA US 31:39 


Male 14-19
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Kieran McDonnell      2392 18  20      Ardmore PA US      18:48 
2     Bennett Schwarz       2322 17  39      Narberth PA US     20:39 
3     Joshua Doherty-Sapsis 2271 14  41      Bryn Mawr PA US    20:40 
4     Diego Ordonez         2367 15  96      Wynnewood PA US    25:14 
5     Aidan Cron            2470 15  130     Ardmore PA US      27:09 
6     Alex Mohs             2327 18  181     Philadelphia PA US 34:37 
7     Kyle Creachen         2342 18  182                        35:04 
8     Jayden Worthington    2446 15  189     Ardmore PA US      37:04 


Female 14-19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Nicole Rodriguez 2265 18  65      Ardmore PA US      22:30 
2     Carolyn Kelly    2255 14  74      WYNNEWOOD PA US    22:45 
3     Emma Hyde        2283 14  100     Wayne PA US        25:27 
4     Emma Steel       2452 17  115     West Chester PA US 26:17 
5     Mandy Donahoe    2289 16  124     Wynnewood PA US    26:52 
6     Michelle Kelly   2254 16  125     WYNNEWOOD PA US    26:52 


Male 20-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Kristaps Lizins   2361 25  2       Philadelphia PA US 15:56 
2     Tim Nguyen        2293 22  9       Philadelphia PA US 17:25 
3     Luke Schlegel     4226 26  25      Wallingford PA US  19:08 
4     Colby Brindle     2450 29  29      Ardmore PA US      19:40 
5     Michael Dombkoski 2375 28  30      Philadelphia PA US 19:43 
6     Artyom Kneuer     4227 29  33      Philadelphia PA US 19:51 
7     Stephen Lorenz    2439 25  45      Penn Valley PA US  21:11 
8     Christopher Webb  2461 29  46      Conshohocken PA US 21:15 
9     Kyle Ruedisili    2414 25  49      Philadelphia PA US 21:28 
10    Donovan Snodgrass 2385 20  71      Philadelphia PA US 22:48 
11    Dan Buckley       4232 27  76      Philadelphia PA US 22:51 
12    Nikolay Gavlishin 2275 29  80      Ridley Park PA US  23:34 
13    Camilo Alba       2331 23  149                        29:34 
14    Karch Connors     2453 29  158     Ardmore PA US      30:23 


Female 20-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Katie Kinkead     2406 28  10      Conshohocken PA US 17:38 
2     Olivia Babski     2337 21  14      Houston TX US      17:55 
3     Ariane Abadi      2276 26  24      Villanova PA US    19:02 
4     Elaine Estes      2335 24  26      Philadelphia PA US 19:14 
5     Rose McDonnell    2437 21  32      Ardmore PA US      19:49 
6     Raili Utiger      2442 23  50      Philadelphia PA US 21:29 
7     Shelby Foster     2303 27  53      Conshohocken PA US 21:38 
8     Amelia McDonnell  2391 21  54      Ardmore PA US      21:43 
9     Carey Parker      2316 21  66      Collingswood NJ US 22:43 
10    Erica Ferraiolo   2398 28  103     Philadelphia PA US 25:32 
11    Laura Stavetski   2379 29  170     Wayne PA US        33:02 
12    Cassaundra Saylor 2380 26  171     Wynnewood PA US    33:04 
13    Danielle Piperato 2313 28  188     Drexel Hill PA US  36:32 
14    Glenna Walsh      2369 27  190     Philadelphia PA US 37:17 
15    Rose Wetzel       2329 22  198     Exton PA US        43:13 
16    Alyson Trapp      2309 27  201     Philadelphia PA US 43:37 


Male 30-39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Tom Thomas          2374 31  1       Philadelphia PA US 15:46 
2     Christopher Mallard 2362 31  3       Philadelphia PA US 15:56 
3     Rich Ryan           2345 35  4       Philadelphia PA US 16:03 
4     Ben Nieto           2349 33  6       Philadelphia PA US 16:28 
5     Erik Reitinger      2378 38  7       Wynnewood PA US    16:34 
6     Daniel Smith        2320 30  8       Philadelphia PA US 16:46 
7     Adam Shute          2279 37  11      Amersham BKM GB    17:43 
8     Charles Murphy      2363 32  13      Philadelphia PA US 17:53 
9     Chad Seigneur       4228 31  17      Philadelphia PA US 18:08 
10    Donald DeLorenzo    2262 37  18      Ardmore PA US      18:16 
11    Daniel Dillon       2296 31  19                         18:36 
12    DAVID LAM           2402 30  34      Philadelphia PA US 19:57 
13    Giovanni Ferro      2401 32  35      Philadelphia PA US 20:05 
14    Sean McCracken      2302 36  44      Conshohocken PA US 20:56 
15    Christopher Golden  2273 37  48      Bryn Mawr PA US    21:28 
16    Sid Guram           2297 37  55      Bala Cynwyd PA US  21:40 
17    Robert Bigelow      4235 31  61      Wynnewood PA US    22:04 
18    David Moniz         2465 38  63      Ardmore PA US      22:01 
19    Andrew Finger       2324 33  69      Bala Cynwyd PA US  22:58 
20    Gregory Abdo        2269 34  87      Ardmore PA US      24:20 
21    Brian DeHaven       2280 39  93      Havertown PA US    24:54 
22    Josh Bauml          2304 39  95      Wynnewood PA US    25:18 
23    Daniel Finnegan     2264 30  104     Springfield PA US  25:29 
24    Paul Parashac       2308 33  109     Wynnewood PA US    25:46 
25    Christopher Kasian  2400 34  123     Wynnewood PA US    26:35 
26    David Ronca         2472 37  132     Philadelphia PA US 27:12 
27    Ben Frazier         2471 35  133     Ardmore PA US      27:11 
28    David Webster       2373 38  144     Philadelphia PA US 28:22 
29    Tony Foltz          2278 36  167     Drexel Hill PA US  32:21 
30    Ryan Spencer        2415 32  178     Narberth PA US     34:22 
31    Geoffrey Thompson   2351 33  202     Philadelphia PA US 44:35 


Female 30-39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Anne Marie Everhart 2356 38  16      Philadelphia PA US 18:00 
2     Kaysey Wickins      2460 31  62      Conshohocken PA US 22:14 
3     Sarah Murphy        2323 32  68      Bala Cynwyd PA US  22:57 
4     Heather Mower       2294 36  79      Lansdale PA US     23:27 
5     Meghan Dippel       2301 32  81      Philadelphia PA US 23:35 
6     Tara Orourke        2455 36  83      Warrington PA US   24:10 
7     Genny Stone         2418 33  128     Norristown PA US   26:52 
8     Ashley Chubb        2419 33  129     Phoenixville PA US 26:53 
9     Erin Spitko         2353 30  139     Collegeville PA US 27:59 
10    SAMANTHA VAN OSTEN  2307 30  151     Philadelphia PA US 29:33 
11    Meredith Kasian     2440 30  160     Wynnewood PA US    30:59 
12    Whitney Standish    2372 38  168     Media PA US        32:24 
13    Jill Moniz          2420 37  169     Ardmore PA US      32:24 
14    Jennifer Pruski     2319 37  172     Havertown PA US    32:58 
15    Erika Bauml         2305 39  177     Wynnewood PA US    34:10 
16    Angela Kicklighter  2355 34  184     Philadelphia PA US 35:20 
17    Juliana van Hoeven  2270 32  185     Ardmore PA US      35:25 
18    Jamie Piperato      2312 30  187     Drexel Hill PA US  36:31 
19    Kristina Foglio     2354 38  191     Glenolden PA US    38:12 
20    Tori Massimo        2328 37  199     Exton PA US        43:16 


Male 40-49
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Christopher Naimoli  2311 42  5       Philadelphia PA US   16:08 
2     Peter Viscardo       4247 43  12      Wayne PA US          17:50 
3     Craig Polakoff       2358 42  15      Philadelphia PA US   17:57 
4     Andy Bove            2339 49  22      Havertown PA US      18:52 
5     Charlie Stephens     2334 41  23      Conshohocken PA US   18:59 
6     Daniel Connelly      2464 47  28      Ardmore PA US        19:37 
7     Ilya Rakhman         2310 43  37      Bala Cynwyd PA US    20:23 
8     Jeff Hilliard        2359 44  42      Newtown Square PA US 20:44 
9     Hong Kwon            2318 46  56      Philadelphia PA US   21:43 
10    Michael Keffer       2451 44  60      Ardmore PA US        22:09 
11    Karl Erik Fehrenbach 2343 46  64      Newtown Square PA US 22:25 
12    David Moen           4229 41  70      Conshohocken PA US   23:03 
13    Jason Bobber         2298 45  72      Wayne PA US          23:05 
14    Tom Slattery         2333 45  78      Wynnewood PA US      23:23 
15    Mark Greenberry      2457 42  82      Ardmore PA US        24:16 
16    Michael Faia         4230 41  84      Philadelphia PA US   24:16 
17    Joe Santomero        2381 43  85      Newtown Square PA US 24:01 
18    Wesley Celestino     2382 41  101     Philadelphia PA US   25:24 
19    John Schwarz         2321 49  102     Narberth PA US       25:34 
20    Bradford Winton      2459 41  111     Ardmore PA US        26:08 
21    Guillermo Ordonez    2368 46  112     Wynnewood PA US      26:16 
22    Thomas O'Connell     2410 40  113     Philadelphia PA US   26:15 
23    Bill Martin          2466 44  120     Philadelphia PA US   26:39 
24    Ryan Hoffman         2370 45  135     Wynnewood PA US      27:40 
25    Steven Domsky        2417 43  137     Wynnewood PA US      27:52 
26    Marc Moghadam        2404 49  154     Bryn Mawr PA US      29:57 
27    Rob Cifaldi          2421 48  155     West Chester PA US   29:46 
28    Nate Reed            2403 42  156     Bala Cynwyd PA US    29:53 
29    Tim Barco            2390 43  179     Wynnewood PA US      34:18 


Female 40-49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Karen Dunn            2336 44  27      Collegeville PA US    19:16 
2     Sara Girotto          2365 45  31      Wynnewood PA US       19:48 
3     Tara Huang            2444 40  43      Bryn Mawr PA US       20:50 
4     Lindsay Cox           2332 44  58      Merion Station PA US  21:54 
5     Kim Walsh             2282 48  59      Wayne PA US           22:00 
6     Lorraine Grassi       2330 45  89      Warrington PA US      24:36 
7     Jill Bronner          2341 44  91      Gladwyne PA US        24:44 
8     Elizabeth Ford        2448 44  92      Clifton Heights PA US 24:47 
9     Susanna Simer         2405 44  97      Philadelphia PA US    25:14 
10    Elizabeth Guajardo    2366 48  105     Wynnewood PA US       25:40 
11    Suzanne Pugh          2314 42  107     Berwyn PA US          25:52 
12    Heather Horvath       2443 44  110     Emmaus PA US          26:08 
13    Joy Connelly          2462 45  118     Ardmore PA US         26:34 
14    Barclay Cunningham    2317 49  127     Glenside PA US        27:06 
15    Jennifer Leith        2469 49  131     Ardmore PA US         27:08 
16    Christine Repetto     2360 49  148     Havertown PA US       29:13 
17    Elizabeth Hansmann    2456 43  150     Drexel Hill PA US     29:27 
18    Karen Nelson          2338 49  153     Drexel Hill PA US     29:43 
19    Anonymous Participant 2266 47  157       US                  29:54 
20    Jennifer Peacock      2292 46  163     Perkasie PA US        31:45 
21    Olga Savoskina        4234 40  176     Drexel Hill PA US     33:28 
22    Nicole Newman         2268 48  193     Philadelphia PA US    39:19 
23    Denise Metz           2413 43  194     Philadelphia PA US    39:30 


Male 50-59
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Dan Mazo              2395 57  21      Bala Cynwyd PA US    18:49 
2     Thomas Kolimago       2267 56  36      Wynnewood PA US      20:08 
3     Michael Armstrong     2315 57  38      Havertown PA US      20:29 
4     Christopher Dougherty 2386 54  40      Penn Valley PA US    20:46 
5     Brian Hirsch          2397 52  47      Wynnewood PA US      21:27 
6     Steve Hranilovich     4237 57  51      Phoenixville PA US   21:40 
7     KEN NEWTON            2384 58  67      Wynnewood PA US      22:51 
8     Andy Coler            4238 57  77      Drexel Hill PA US    23:17 
9     Daniel Magee          2447 57  88      Glenolden PA US      24:25 
10    Jason Lisi            2376 55  98      West Chester PA US   25:18 
11    Barry Dehlin          2399 50  119     Dresher PA US        26:33 
12    James Walls           2468 50  121     Merion Station PA US 26:22 
13    Ken Gregory           2454 51  126     Philadelphia PA US   27:06 
14    Paul Kelly            2253 51  134     WYNNEWOOD PA US      27:04 
15    Matthew Donahoe       2284 51  136     Wynnewood PA US      27:45 
16    Chris Sapsis          2272 54  138     Bryn Mawr PA US      27:51 
17    Wayne Thompson        4233 57  175     Drexel Hill PA US    33:28 


Female 50-59
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Suzanne Yurk        2416 51  99      Wynnewood PA US      25:30 
2     Colleen O'Connor    2467 51  117     Bryn Mawr PA US      26:30 
3     Heidi Bershad       2441 58  140     Bala Cynwyd PA US    28:03 
4     Allison Barlaz      2394 53  142     Wynnewood PA US      28:13 
5     Michelle Doron      2474 54  146     Havertown PA US      28:57 
6     Kristine Brennan    2393 52  159     Newtown Square PA US 30:43 
7     Linda Lam           2274 56  161     Havertown PA US      31:31 
8     Barbara Raifsnider  2344 59  166     Oley PA US           32:25 
9     Marion Powell       2449 53  180     Gladwyne PA US       34:36 
10    Gabriela Rojas      2326 50  183     Philadelphia PA US   35:21 
11    Mellany Armstrong   2396 58  192     Havertown PA US      38:36 
12    Schaunel Steinnagel 2263 50  195     Haverford PA US      41:23 
13    Debra Nathanson     2389 59  196     Bala Cynwyd PA US    41:43 
14    Denise Ameye        2408 50  200     Philadelphia PA US   43:31 


Male 60-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Kenneth Olsho   2290 64  52      FORT WASHINGTON PA US 21:41 
2     Philip Reilly   4225 64  73      Philadelphia PA US    23:13 
3     Robert Gilberg  2340 68  122     Wynnewood PA US       26:44 
4     SCOTT VAN OSTEN 2306 61  152     Philadelphia PA US    29:33 
5     Bob Acuff       2383 68  173     Blue Bell PA US       33:28 
6     James Burke     2438 66  174     Wynnewood PA US       33:28 
7     Leroy Kardon    2407 69  197     Merion Station PA US  42:03 


Female 60-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Marjorie Olsho  2291 63  106     Fort Washington PA US 25:51 
2     Cheryl M Conley 2377 64  141     King Of Prussia PA US 28:28 
3     Pam Kroberger   2346 63  143     Collegeville PA US    28:24 
4     Linda Brook     2347 68  145     Newtown Square PA US  28:50 
5     Pamela McMahon  2350 63  147     Drexel Hill PA US     29:18 
6     Miriam Solomon  2325 63  165     Wynnewood PA US       31:46 


Male 70-99
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Robert Boyer 2295 70  90      Wayne PA US          24:40 
2     Steve Brook  2348 70  94      Newtown Square PA US 25:03 
3     John Pauley  2357 70  108     Wayne PA US          25:51 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.