Results For
Midsummer Night 5K Series

Wynnewood, PA 19096
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ==================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     2764 Ethan Hermann        M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:15:06 0:15:06 4:52  21  85.1       1        M2029    
2     2780 Tom Thomas           M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:15:57 0:15:56 5:08  31  80.8       1        M3039    
3     2888 Erik Reitinger       M      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:16:03 0:16:03 5:10  38  83.1       2        M3039    
4     2831 Cody Amengual        M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:16:10 0:16:09 5:13  29  79.6       2        M2029    
5     2789 Harsha Thirumurthy   M      Bala Cynwyd      PA    US      0:16:16 0:16:15 5:14  44  85.8       1        M4049    
6     3671 Mike Padilla         M      Phoenixville     PA    US      0:16:26 0:16:26 5:18  46  86.1       2        M4049    
7     3585 Tim Nguyen           M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:16:27 0:16:27 5:18  22  78.1       3        M2029    
8     2766 Ben Nieto            M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:16:53 0:16:51 5:26  33  76.8       3        M3039    
9     3670 Maura Henderson      F      Narberth         PA    US      0:17:10 0:17:08 5:32  24  86.0       1        F2029    
10    2823 Daniel Smith         M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:17:14 0:17:13 5:33  30  74.6       4        M3039    
11    3590 Blair Biggin         M      Havertown        PA    US      0:17:37 0:17:35 5:41  31  73.2       5        M3039    
12    2763 Jessica Smith        F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:17:38 0:17:37 5:41  33  83.8       1        F3039    
13    3615 Andrew Finger        M      Bala Cynwyd      PA    US      0:17:50 0:17:47 5:45  33  72.7       6        M3039    
14    2798 Brian Diksa          M      Havertown        PA    US      0:17:54 0:17:51 5:46  39  75.3       7        M3039    
15    2781 Craig Polakoff       M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:18:07 0:18:06 5:50  42  75.9       3        M4049    
16    2786 Anne Marie Everhart  F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:18:09 0:18:07 5:51  38  82.7       2        F3039    
17    2762 Andy Bove            M      Havertown        PA    US      0:18:18 0:18:16 5:54  48  78.7       4        M4049    
18    3573 Elaine Estes         F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:18:45 0:18:43 6:02  24  78.7       2        F2029    
19    3613 Glenn Kirby          M      Havertown        PA    US      0:18:46 0:18:39 6:03  25  68.9       4        M2029    
20    3607 Sara Girotto         F      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:18:51 0:18:49 6:04  45  83.3       1        F4049    
21    4626 Kyle LeStrange       M      Wayne            PA    US      0:18:52 0:18:49 6:05  34  69.0       8        M3039    
22    3688 Michael Tiedeman     M      Upper Darby      PA    US      0:19:07 0:19:02 6:09  42  72.2       5        M4049    
23    3592 Colby Brindle        M      Ardmore          PA    US      0:19:11 0:19:09 6:11  29  67.1       5        M2029    
24    4651 Daniel Connelly      M      Ardmore          PA    US      0:19:16 0:19:13 6:12  47  74.2       6        M4049    
25    2800 Brady Gallagher      M      Quakertown       PA    US      0:19:18 0:19:16 6:13  15  69.0       1        M1419    
26    2830 Bryan Baldwin        M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:19:22 0:19:20 6:14  28  66.5       6        M2029    
27    2810 Robert Mallard       M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:19:34 0:19:31 6:18  30  65.8       9        M3039    
28    2841 Logan MacLean        M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:19:41 0:19:35 6:21  30  65.6       10       M3039    
29    2816 DAVID LAM            M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:19:49 0:19:45 6:23  30  65.1       11       M3039    
30    3587 Mark Prudente        M      Bala Cynwyd      PA    US      0:19:51 0:19:45 6:24  36  66.6       12       M3039    
31    4627 David Teklits        M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:19:59 0:19:55 6:26  41  68.5       7        M4049    
32    4654 Ilya Rakhman         M      Bala Cynwyd      PA    US      0:20:01 0:19:58 6:27  43  69.3       8        M4049    
33    3582 Bennett Schwarz      M      Narberth         PA    US      0:20:13 0:20:12 6:31  17  64.1       2        M1419    
34    3611 Dan Buckley          M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:20:21 0:20:12 6:33  27  63.6       7        M2029    
35    2885 Maxwell Phillips     M      Media            PA    US      0:20:26 0:20:20 6:35  13  68.2       1        M0113    
36    2826 Giovanni Ferro       M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:20:26 0:20:25 6:35  32  63.1       14       M3039    
37    2782 Jordyn Kline         F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:20:29 0:20:25 6:36  31  72.2       3        F3039    
38    4668 Michael Armstrong    M      Havertown        PA    US      0:20:30 0:20:25 6:36  57  75.8       1        M5059    
39    4640 mathieu bodiguel     M      Bryn Mawr        PA    US      0:20:34 0:20:25 6:38  35  63.9       13       M3039    
40    3604 Hong Kwon            M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:20:36 0:20:30 6:38  46  69.0       9        M4049    
41    2801 ROB GALLAGHER        M      QUAKERTOWN       PA    US      0:20:40 0:20:38 6:39  55  73.7       2        M5059    
42    2843 Raili Utiger         F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:20:43 0:20:38 6:40  23  71.4       3        F2029    
43    3578 Tara Huang           F      Bryn Mawr        PA    US      0:20:47 0:20:42 6:42  40  73.1       2        F4049    
44    2777 Shelby Foster        F      Conshohocken     PA    US      0:20:48 0:20:40 6:42  27  71.3       4        F2029    
45    2790 Matthew Pearsall     M      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:20:50 0:20:45 6:43  45  67.7       10       M4049    
46    3683 Brian Hirsch         M      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:20:51 0:20:43 6:43  52  71.7       3        M5059    
47    2829 Ashley Underkofler   F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:20:52 0:20:48 6:43  27  70.8       5        F2029    
48    3698 Michael DiLuca       M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:20:53 0:20:47 6:44  29  61.8       8        M2029    
49    2884 Sophia Phillips      F      Media            PA    US      0:20:55 0:20:49 6:44  15  74.4       1        F1419    
50    2832 Lee McConnell        M      Malvern          PA    US      0:20:56 0:20:52 6:45  67  81.0       1        M6069    
51    4632 Lane Schiff          M      Ardmore          PA    US      0:20:56 0:20:53 6:45  33  61.9       15       M3039    
52    2814 Benjamin Davis       M      Bala Cynwyd      PA    US      0:20:57 0:20:54 6:45  42  65.7       11       M4049    
53    2794 Sid Guram            M      Bala Cynwyd      PA    US      0:21:06 0:21:00 6:48  37  63.0       16       M3039    
54    2845 Stephen Lorenz       M      Penn Valley      PA    US      0:21:09 0:21:02 6:49  24  61.1       9        M2029    
55    4648 Christopher Golden   M      Bryn Mawr        PA    US      0:21:10 0:21:01 6:49  37  63.0       17       M3039    
56    3588 Kyle Ruedisili       M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:21:10 0:21:06 6:49  25  60.9       10       M2029    
57    3621 Sarah Murphy         F      Bala Cynwyd      PA    US      0:21:11 0:21:04 6:50  32  70.0       4        F3039    
58    3606 Steve Hranilovich    M      Phoenixville     PA    US      0:21:19 0:21:16 6:52  57  72.7       4        M5059    
59    2842 Michael Faia         M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:21:34 0:21:29 6:57  41  63.5       12       M4049    
60    2819 Araba Nti            F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:21:36 0:21:32 6:58  34  68.7       5        F3039    
61    2837 Grace Neuwirth       F      Bryn Mawr        PA    US      0:21:38 0:21:33 6:58  15  71.8       2        F1419    
62    4647 Brian Anderson       M      Havertown        PA    US      0:21:40 0:21:32 6:59  34  60.3       18       M3039    
63    2771 Jessica Miller       F      Phoenixville     PA    US      0:21:41 0:21:30 6:59  24  68.5       6        F2029    
64    2833 Philip Reilly        M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:21:43 0:21:39 7:00  64  75.9       2        M6069    
65    2850 Tom Slattery         M      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:21:46 0:21:38 7:01  45  64.9       14       M4049    
66    3690 Bryan Kee            M                                     0:21:47 0:21:30 7:01  22  59.8       11       M2029    
67    4652 Michael Keffer       M      Ardmore          PA    US      0:21:50 0:21:33 7:02  44  64.7       13       M4049    
68    3584 KEN NEWTON           M      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:21:52 0:21:47 7:03  58  71.6       5        M5059    
69    2853 John Sheehan         M      Media            PA    US      0:21:55 0:21:50 7:04  55  69.7       7        M5059    
70    2840 Kaysey Wickins       F      Conshohocken     PA    US      0:21:57 0:21:49 7:04  31  67.5       6        F3039    
71    2813 Andy Coler           M      Drexel Hill      PA    US      0:21:57 0:21:48 7:04  57  70.9       6        M5059    
72    2806 Karl Erik Fehrenbach M      Newtown Square   PA    US      0:21:59 0:21:47 7:05  46  65.0       15       M4049    
73    2892 David Moen           M      Conshohocken     PA    US      0:22:01 0:21:59 7:05  41  62.0       16       M4049    
74    2896 Carey Parker         F      Collingswood     NJ    US      0:22:01 0:21:53 7:06  21  67.3       7        F2029    
75    2799 Randy Fingerhut      M      Havertown        PA    US      0:22:06 0:21:59 7:07  49  66.0       17       M4049    
76    2812 Carter Pugh          M      Berwyn           PA    US      0:22:12 0:22:05 7:09  14  61.4       3        M1419    
77    2897 Timothy Connelly     M      Ardmore          PA    US      0:22:24 0:22:00 7:13  43  62.9       18       M4049    
78    2898 Paul Trombello       M      Ardmore          PA    US      0:22:35 0:22:28 7:16  41  60.7       19       M4049    
79    2769 Richard Trimmer      M                                     0:22:49 0:22:45 7:21  59  69.2       8        M5059    
80    2821 Bryan Anderer        M      Havertown        PA    US      0:22:50 0:22:42 7:21  46  62.3       20       M4049    
81    2848 Karen Andersen       F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:22:52 0:22:43 7:22  41  67.0       3        F4049    
82    2803 Tatyana Livshultz    F      Chicago          IL    US      0:22:54 0:22:47 7:22  47  70.1       4        F4049    
83    2779 Rafal Kowalczyk      M      Ardmore          PA    US      0:22:57 0:22:48 7:24  35  57.2       20       M3039    
84    3695 David Moniz          M      Ardmore          PA    US      0:23:08 0:22:47 7:27  38  58.5       19       M3039    
85    4643 Mark Greenberry      M      Ardmore          PA    US      0:23:09 0:23:02 7:27  42  59.6       22       M4049    
86    4630 Andrew Lapat         M      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:23:11 0:23:06 7:28  56  66.4       9        M5059    
87    2899 Elizabeth Ford       F      Clifton Heights  PA    US      0:23:14 0:23:06 7:29  44  67.3       5        F4049    
88    3576 Joe Santomero        M      Newtown Square   PA    US      0:23:22 0:22:56 7:32  43  60.3       21       M4049    
89    3610 Lorraine Grassi      F      Warrington       PA    US      0:23:24 0:23:18 7:32  45  67.3       6        F4049    
90    2802 Maureene Riethmiller F      Wayne            PA    US      0:23:27 0:23:19 7:33  37  64.0       7        F3039    
91    2772 Ali Arvanaghi        M      Havertown        PA    US      0:23:32 0:23:32 7:35  36  55.9       22       M3039    
92    2792 Brett Davis          M      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:23:36 0:23:26 7:36  43  59.0       23       M4049    
93    2775 A. Gabay             M      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:23:57 0:23:40 7:43  9   68.0       2        M0113    
94    3681 Paul Parashac        M      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:23:58 0:23:28 7:43  33  55.1       21       M3039    
95    2808 Larry Filtz          M      Media            PA    US      0:23:59 0:23:51 7:43  67  70.9       3        M6069    
96    3591 Jill Cantor-Burns    F      Ardmore          PA    US      0:24:02 0:23:50 7:44  40  63.5       7        F4049    
97    2834 Elizabeth Guajardo   F      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:24:15 0:24:09 7:49  48  66.8       8        F4049    
98    2773 Jill Bronner         F      Gladwyne         PA    US      0:24:17 0:24:11 7:49  44  64.3       9        F4049    
99    2791 Owen Davis           M      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:24:19 0:24:09 7:50  13  57.4       3        M0113    
100   3689 Joe Rastatter        M      Havertown        PA    US      0:24:20 0:24:03 7:50  53  62.2       10       M5059    
101   2836 Daniel Magee         M      Glenolden        PA    US      0:24:26 0:24:14 7:52  57  63.8       11       M5059    
102   2788 Robert Gilberg       M      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:24:40 0:24:34 7:57  68  69.4       4        M6069    
103   2844 Jason Bobber         M      Wayne            PA    US      0:24:43 0:24:36 7:58  45  57.1       24       M4049    
104   2847 Robert Boyer         M      Wayne            PA    US      0:24:43 0:24:36 7:58  70  70.9       1        M7079    
105   3682 Daniel Finnegan      M      Springfield      PA    US      0:24:53 0:24:46 8:01  30  51.9       23       M3039    
106   3697 Rebecca Olsho        F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:24:55 0:24:49 8:02  27  59.4       8        F2029    
107   3581 John Schwarz         M      Narberth         PA    US      0:24:56 0:24:46 8:02  49  58.5       25       M4049    
108   2809 Heather Mower        F      Lansdale         PA    US      0:24:57 0:24:38 8:02  36  60.4       8        F3039    
109   4621 Heather Horvath      F      Emmaus           PA    US      0:25:00 0:24:53 8:03  44  62.5       10       F4049    
110   4628 Melina Matafias      F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:25:05 0:24:55 8:05  26  59.1       9        F2029    
111   2805 Kevin OBrien         M      Havertown        PA    US      0:25:05 0:24:53 8:05  66  67.2       5        M6069    
112   3608 Gregory Seidel       M      Upper Darby      PA    US      0:25:13 0:25:01 8:07  46  56.6       26       M4049    
113   2827 Kenneth Olsho        M      FORT WASHINGTON  PA    US      0:25:21 0:25:18 8:10  64  65.0       7        M6069    
114   2748 Marjorie Olsho       F      Fort Washington  PA    US      0:25:22 0:25:16 8:10  63  76.0       1        F6069    
115   2770 Bruce Miller         M      Phoenixville     PA    US      0:25:23 0:25:12 8:11  62  64.1       6        M6069    
116   4646 Joy Clairmont        F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:25:28 0:25:18 8:12  48  63.8       11       F4049    
117   3696 Jill Moniz           F      Ardmore          PA    US      0:25:28 0:25:07 8:12  37  59.5       9        F3039    
118   4650 Joy Connelly         F      Ardmore          PA    US      0:25:41 0:25:21 8:16  45  61.9       12       F4049    
119   2811 Suzanne Pugh         F      Berwyn           PA    US      0:25:49 0:25:40 8:19  42  59.7       13       F4049    
120   2807 Barry Dehlin         M      Dresher          PA    US      0:25:55 0:25:45 8:21  50  56.8       12       M5059    
121   4653 Bradford Winton      M      Ardmore          PA    US      0:25:58 0:25:54 8:22  41  52.6       27       M4049    
122   2793 Peter Pellegrino     M      East Norriton    PA    US      0:26:03 0:25:54 8:24  54  58.2       13       M5059    
123   4636 Melissa LeStrange    F      Wayne            PA    US      0:26:09 0:26:05 8:25  34  56.7       12       F3039    
124   3676 Diane Dolson Falcone F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:26:10 0:26:01 8:26  45  60.3       14       F4049    
125   3609 Ariel Stern          F      Bala Cynwyd      PA    US      0:26:12 0:26:01 8:26  37  57.4       11       F3039    
126   3575 Brenda Carpenter     F      Berwyn           PA    US      0:26:12 0:25:52 8:26  59  70.6       1        F5059    
127   2852 Rosael Torres Davis  F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:26:15 0:26:00 8:27  34  56.9       10       F3039    
128   2889 Jeff Davis           M      Bala Cynwyd      PA    US      0:26:16 0:25:53 8:28  69  66.6       8        M6069    
129   3692 Alaina Hoover        F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:26:18 0:26:08 8:28  26  56.4       10       F2029    
130   4674 Lauren Amjed         F      Wayne            PA    US      0:26:21 0:26:12 8:29  44  59.4       15       F4049    
131   2784 John Pauley          M      Wayne            PA    US      0:26:22 0:26:09 8:29  70  66.7       2        M7079    
132   3686 Erica Ferraiolo      F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:26:23 0:26:14 8:30  28  56.2       11       F2029    
133   3579 Sig Gross            M      Bryn Mawr        PA    US      0:26:23 0:26:07 8:30  59  60.2       15       M5059    
134   2778 Elizabeth lassen     F      Bryn Mawr        PA    US      0:26:24 0:26:19 8:30  55  66.2       2        F5059    
135   3673 James Walls          M      Merion Station   PA    US      0:26:33 0:26:04 8:33  50  56.1       14       M5059    
136   3574 Heidi Bershad        F      Bala Cynwyd      PA    US      0:26:38 0:26:23 8:35  58  68.4       3        F5059    
137   3597 Ryan Hoffman         M      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:26:43 0:26:31 8:36  45  53.0       28       M4049    
138   2828 Paul Kelly           M      WYNNEWOOD        PA    US      0:26:54 0:26:39 8:40  51  55.3       16       M5059    
139   2820 Stuart Field         M      Allentown        PA    US      0:26:55 0:26:49 8:40  63  60.8       9        M6069    
140   3685 Cheryl M Conley      F      King Of Prussia  PA    US      0:26:55 0:26:48 8:40  64  72.6       2        F6069    
141   4633 Aidan Cron           M      Ardmore          PA    US      0:26:57 0:26:39 8:41  14  50.8       4        M1419    
142   4670 Jennifer Leith       F      Ardmore          PA    US      0:26:59 0:26:41 8:41  49  61.1       16       F4049    
143   2797 Genny Stone          F      Norristown       PA    US      0:26:59 0:26:40 8:41  33  55.4       13       F3039    
144   3605 Ken Gregory          M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:27:21 0:27:01 8:49  51  54.5       17       M5059    
145   2825 Morley Mullins       F      Bala Cynwyd      PA    US      0:27:39 0:27:26 8:54  44  56.7       17       F4049    
146   3595 G. O'Connell         F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:27:41 0:27:23 8:55  11  61.4       1        F0113    
147   4622 Thomas O'Connell     M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:27:42 0:27:24 8:55  40  49.4       29       M4049    
148   4639 Darra Bigelow        F      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:27:48 0:27:15 8:57  32  54.1       14       F3039    
149   4638 Robert Bigelow       M      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:27:49 0:27:16 8:58  31  47.2       24       M3039    
150   2767 Barclay Cunningham   F      Glenside         PA    US      0:27:56 0:27:37 9:00  49  59.1       18       F4049    
151   2774 Allison Barlaz       F      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:27:59 0:27:42 9:01  53  61.6       4        F5059    
152   4620 G. Pahys             F      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:27:59 0:27:44 9:01  12  59.2       2        F0113    
153   2887 Kevin Fitzpatrick    M      Glenolden        PA    US      0:27:59 0:27:47 9:01  50  52.6       18       M5059    
154   2882 Taylor Burgess       F      Downingtown      PA    US      0:28:02 0:27:38 9:02  14  57.0       3        F1419    
155   2846 Linda Brook          F      Newtown Square   PA    US      0:28:03 0:27:56 9:02  68  73.4       3        F6069    
156   3616 Lisa Halpern         F      Ardmore          PA    US      0:28:05 0:28:05 9:03  59  65.0       5        F5059    
157   3678 Rob Cifaldi          M      West Chester     PA    US      0:28:07 0:27:48 9:03  48  51.7       30       M4049    
158   4655 Rebecca Whitten      F      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:28:19 0:28:05 9:07  41  54.2       19       F4049    
159   3680 Kathleen Hall        F      Ardmore          PA    US      0:28:26 0:28:06 9:10  43  54.9       20       F4049    
160   3700 Jenny Pahys          F      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:28:26 0:28:11 9:10  44  55.2       21       F4049    
161   2817 Tim Barco            M      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:28:29 0:28:04 9:10  43  49.3       31       M4049    
162   2804 Pamela McMahon       F      Drexel Hill      PA    US      0:28:30 0:28:19 9:11  63  67.8       4        F6069    
163   3603 Leslie McClure       F      Merion Station   PA    US      0:28:42 0:28:23 9:15  47  56.3       22       F4049    
164   2893 Ben Frazier          M      Ardmore          PA    US      0:28:47 0:28:27 9:16  35  45.9       25       M3039    
165   2824 Melissa McCloy       F      Narberth         PA    US      0:28:51 0:28:37 9:17  46  55.3       23       F4049    
166   3699 Elizabeth Wood       F      Ardmore          PA    US      0:28:54 0:28:44 9:18  45  54.6       24       F4049    
167   3672 Sabrina Iffland      F      Norristown       PA    US      0:29:04 0:28:48 9:22  41  52.8       25       F4049    
168   3674 Michael Zisman       M      Wayne            PA    US      0:29:04 0:28:48 9:22  72  62.2       3        M7079    
169   2839 Nate Reed            M      Bala Cynwyd      PA    US      0:29:09 0:28:58 9:23  42  47.4       32       M4049    
170   2849 Jennifer Peacock     F      Perkasie         PA    US      0:29:11 0:29:05 9:24  46  54.4       26       F4049    
171   2891 David Webster        M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:29:12 0:28:48 9:24  38  46.3       26       M3039    
172   2785 Ashley Robinson      F      Swarthmore       PA    US      0:29:31 0:29:07 9:30  38  51.5       15       F3039    
173   2768 Damon Andres         M      Villanova        PA    US      0:29:35 0:29:17 9:32  51  50.3       19       M5059    
174   3620 Ken Lubiski          M      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:29:52 0:29:27 9:37  43  47.0       33       M4049    
175   4631 Jennifer Pierce      F      Havertown        PA    US      0:30:09 0:29:57 9:43  35  49.5       16       F3039    
176   4649 Anne Oakley          F      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:30:09 0:29:57 9:43  36  49.6       17       F3039    
177   3602 Brooke Corr          F      BroomallBroomall PA    US      0:30:10 0:29:56 9:43  42  51.2       27       F4049    
178   3577 Chelsea Kowash       F      Kennett Square   PA    US      0:30:14 0:29:55 9:44  20  49.2       12       F2029    
179   3593 C. O'Connell         F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:30:24 0:30:04 9:47  11  55.9       3        F0113    
180   3580 Ali McCloud          F      Narberth         PA    US      0:30:28 0:30:14 9:49  44  51.4       28       F4049    
181   3583 Mary Harkins-Schwarz F      Narberth         PA    US      0:30:38 0:30:28 9:52  49  53.6       29       F4049    
182   2838 Charles Todd         M      Newtown Square   PA    US      0:30:46 0:30:24 9:54  62  53.1       10       M6069    
183   3677 Linda Lam            F      Havertown        PA    US      0:30:53 0:30:31 9:57  56  57.8       7        F5059    
184   4641 Michelle Doron       F      Havertown        PA    US      0:30:54 0:30:29 9:57  54  56.5       6        F5059    
185   2822 Wendy Gross          F      Bryn Mawr        PA    US      0:30:57 0:30:40 9:58  60  60.3       5        F6069    
186   3589 Jonathan Gusdorff    M      Bryn Mawr        PA    US      0:31:00 0:30:42 9:59  51  48.0       20       M5059    
187   3684 James Burke          M      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:31:09 0:30:54 10:02 66  54.2       11       M6069    
188   3600 Suzanne Hughes       F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:31:17 0:30:59 10:04 37  48.2       18       F3039    
189   4644 Kat Hassinger        F      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:31:27 0:31:15 10:08 49  52.2       30       F4049    
190   3601 Karch Connors        M      Ardmore          PA    US      0:31:32 0:31:02 10:09 29  41.4       12       M2029    
191   4634 Chris Carey          M      Wayne            PA    US      0:31:32 0:31:06 10:09 54  48.5       21       M5059    
192   3694 Marion Powell        F      Gladwyne         PA    US      0:31:39 0:31:21 10:12 53  54.4       8        F5059    
193   3691 Bernadette Bisbing   F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:31:43 0:31:29 10:13 40  48.1       32       F4049    
194   3687 Susan Yefet          F      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:31:50 0:31:22 10:15 62  60.4       6        F6069    
195   4645 Alyssa Terk          F      Merion Station   PA    US      0:31:57 0:31:25 10:17 46  50.3       31       F4049    
196   2815 Lauren Davis         F      Bala Cynwyd      PA    US      0:32:00 0:31:44 10:18 39  47.4       19       F3039    
197   2783 Angela Kicklighter   F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:32:08 0:31:49 10:21 34  46.5       20       F3039    
198   4624 Jennifer Pruski      F      Havertown        PA    US      0:33:02 0:32:35 10:38 37  45.8       21       F3039    
199   4623 Meredith Kasian      F      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:33:02 0:32:36 10:38 30  45.2       22       F3039    
200   2776 Oleg Ivanov          M      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:33:16 0:32:55 10:43 50  44.4       22       M5059    
201   4637 Miriam Solomon       F      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:33:21 0:32:49 10:44 63  58.5       7        F6069    
202   2890 Whitney Standish     F      Media            PA    US      0:33:44 0:33:21 10:52 38  44.9       23       F3039    
203   2765 Joe Tuttle           M      Drexel Hill      PA    US      0:33:50 0:33:25 10:54 54  45.1       23       M5059    
204   3675 Theresa Walls        F      Merion Station   PA    US      0:34:14 0:33:49 11:01 49  48.3       33       F4049    
205   2835 Schaunel Steinnagel  F      Haverford        PA    US      0:34:54 0:34:22 11:14 50  48.0       9        F5059    
206   4672 M. Swiger            M      Merion Station   PA    US      0:35:00 0:34:45 11:16 10  44.2       4        M0113    
207   2795 Brenda Grove         F      West Chester     PA    US      0:35:07 0:34:47 11:18 51  47.9       10       F5059    
208   3622 Connie Hudson        F      Ardmore          PA    US      0:35:11 0:34:56 11:20 59  52.3       12       F5059    
209   4669 Mellany Armstrong    F      Havertown        PA    US      0:35:14 0:34:49 11:21 58  51.8       11       F5059    
210   2886 Stephen Buerkle      M      New Hope         PA    US      0:35:39 0:35:21 11:29 69  48.8       12       M6069    
211   2895 Linda Pang           F      Media            PA    US      0:35:50 0:35:27 11:32 36  41.9       24       F3039    
212   2894 Barbara Curtis       F      Ardmore          PA    US      0:35:50 0:35:28 11:32 33  41.6       25       F3039    
213   3614 Caroline Hawkins     F      Bryn Mawr        PA    US      0:36:16 0:35:59 11:41 56  49.0       13       F5059    
214   3617 Glenna Walsh         F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:36:31 0:36:09 11:46 27  40.8       13       F2029    
215   3594 T. O'Connell         M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:38:03 0:37:44 12:15 8   45.1       5        M0113    
216   3596 Denise Metz          F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:38:13 0:37:53 12:18 43  40.7       34       F4049    
217   3619 Elsebahg Gekonge     F      Plymouth Meeting PA    US      0:38:29 0:37:54 12:23 35  39.1       26       F3039    
218   2796 Leroy Kardon         M      Merion Station   PA    US      0:39:07 0:38:42 12:36 69  44.5       13       M6069    
219   2854 Susan FitzGerald     F      Villanova        PA    US      0:40:03 0:39:40 12:54 64  49.0       8        F6069    
220   4671 Scott Swiger         M      Merion Station   PA    US      0:42:25 0:42:11 13:40 44  33.1       34       M4049    
221   4673 G. Swiger            M      Merion Station   PA    US      0:42:25 0:42:10 13:40 8   40.3       6        M0113    
222   4629 Rachel Fong          F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:49:20 0:48:56 15:53 34  30.2       27       F3039    
223   3598 Robert Swayne        M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:49:21 0:48:58 15:53 74  37.6       4        M7079    
224   3599 Robyn Swayne         F      Narberth         PA    US      0:49:21 0:48:58 15:54 34  30.2       28       F3039    
225   4642 Judith Hurtado       F      Glenside         PA    US      0:49:22 0:48:58 15:54 33  30.2       29       F3039    


Male 1-13
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Maxwell Phillips 2885 13  35      Media PA US          20:20 
2     A. Gabay         2775 9   93      Wynnewood PA US      23:40 
3     Owen Davis       2791 13  99      Wynnewood PA US      24:09 
4     M. Swiger        4672 10  206     Merion Station PA US 34:45 
5     T. O'Connell     3594 8   215     Philadelphia PA US   37:44 
6     G. Swiger        4673 8   221     Merion Station PA US 42:10 


Female 1-13
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     G. O'Connell 3595 11  146     Philadelphia PA US 27:23 
2     G. Pahys     4620 12  152     Wynnewood PA US    27:44 
3     C. O'Connell 3593 11  179     Philadelphia PA US 30:04 


Male 14-19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Brady Gallagher 2800 15  25      Quakertown PA US 19:16 
2     Bennett Schwarz 3582 17  33      Narberth PA US   20:12 
3     Carter Pugh     2812 14  76      Berwyn PA US     22:05 
4     Aidan Cron      4633 14  141     Ardmore PA US    26:39 


Female 14-19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Sophia Phillips 2884 15  49      Media PA US       20:49 
2     Grace Neuwirth  2837 15  61      Bryn Mawr PA US   21:33 
3     Taylor Burgess  2882 14  154     Downingtown PA US 27:38 


Male 20-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Ethan Hermann  2764 21  1       Philadelphia PA US 15:06 
2     Cody Amengual  2831 29  4       Philadelphia PA US 16:09 
3     Tim Nguyen     3585 22  7       Philadelphia PA US 16:27 
4     Glenn Kirby    3613 25  19      Havertown PA US    18:39 
5     Colby Brindle  3592 29  23      Ardmore PA US      19:09 
6     Bryan Baldwin  2830 28  26      Philadelphia PA US 19:20 
7     Dan Buckley    3611 27  34      Philadelphia PA US 20:12 
8     Michael DiLuca 3698 29  48      Philadelphia PA US 20:47 
9     Stephen Lorenz 2845 24  54      Penn Valley PA US  21:02 
10    Kyle Ruedisili 3588 25  56      Philadelphia PA US 21:06 
11    Bryan Kee      3690 22  66                         21:30 
12    Karch Connors  3601 29  190     Ardmore PA US      31:02 


Female 20-29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Maura Henderson    3670 24  9       Narberth PA US       17:08 
2     Elaine Estes       3573 24  18      Philadelphia PA US   18:43 
3     Raili Utiger       2843 23  42      Philadelphia PA US   20:38 
4     Shelby Foster      2777 27  44      Conshohocken PA US   20:40 
5     Ashley Underkofler 2829 27  47      Philadelphia PA US   20:48 
6     Jessica Miller     2771 24  63      Phoenixville PA US   21:30 
7     Carey Parker       2896 21  74      Collingswood NJ US   21:53 
8     Rebecca Olsho      3697 27  106     Philadelphia PA US   24:49 
9     Melina Matafias    4628 26  110     Philadelphia PA US   24:55 
10    Alaina Hoover      3692 26  129     Philadelphia PA US   26:08 
11    Erica Ferraiolo    3686 28  132     Philadelphia PA US   26:14 
12    Chelsea Kowash     3577 20  178     Kennett Square PA US 29:55 
13    Glenna Walsh       3617 27  214     Philadelphia PA US   36:09 


Male 30-39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Tom Thomas         2780 31  2       Philadelphia PA US 15:56 
2     Erik Reitinger     2888 38  3       Wynnewood PA US    16:03 
3     Ben Nieto          2766 33  8       Philadelphia PA US 16:51 
4     Daniel Smith       2823 30  10      Philadelphia PA US 17:13 
5     Blair Biggin       3590 31  11      Havertown PA US    17:35 
6     Andrew Finger      3615 33  13      Bala Cynwyd PA US  17:47 
7     Brian Diksa        2798 39  14      Havertown PA US    17:51 
8     Kyle LeStrange     4626 34  21      Wayne PA US        18:49 
9     Robert Mallard     2810 30  27      Philadelphia PA US 19:31 
10    Logan MacLean      2841 30  28      Philadelphia PA US 19:35 
11    DAVID LAM          2816 30  29      Philadelphia PA US 19:45 
12    Mark Prudente      3587 36  30      Bala Cynwyd PA US  19:45 
13    mathieu bodiguel   4640 35  39      Bryn Mawr PA US    20:25 
14    Giovanni Ferro     2826 32  36      Philadelphia PA US 20:25 
15    Lane Schiff        4632 33  51      Ardmore PA US      20:53 
16    Sid Guram          2794 37  53      Bala Cynwyd PA US  21:00 
17    Christopher Golden 4648 37  55      Bryn Mawr PA US    21:01 
18    Brian Anderson     4647 34  62      Havertown PA US    21:32 
19    David Moniz        3695 38  84      Ardmore PA US      22:47 
20    Rafal Kowalczyk    2779 35  83      Ardmore PA US      22:48 
21    Paul Parashac      3681 33  94      Wynnewood PA US    23:28 
22    Ali Arvanaghi      2772 36  91      Havertown PA US    23:32 
23    Daniel Finnegan    3682 30  105     Springfield PA US  24:46 
24    Robert Bigelow     4638 31  149     Wynnewood PA US    27:16 
25    Ben Frazier        2893 35  164     Ardmore PA US      28:27 
26    David Webster      2891 38  171     Philadelphia PA US 28:48 


Female 30-39
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Jessica Smith        2763 33  12      Philadelphia PA US     17:37 
2     Anne Marie Everhart  2786 38  16      Philadelphia PA US     18:07 
3     Jordyn Kline         2782 31  37      Philadelphia PA US     20:25 
4     Sarah Murphy         3621 32  57      Bala Cynwyd PA US      21:04 
5     Araba Nti            2819 34  60      Philadelphia PA US     21:32 
6     Kaysey Wickins       2840 31  70      Conshohocken PA US     21:49 
7     Maureene Riethmiller 2802 37  90      Wayne PA US            23:19 
8     Heather Mower        2809 36  108     Lansdale PA US         24:38 
9     Jill Moniz           3696 37  117     Ardmore PA US          25:07 
10    Rosael Torres Davis  2852 34  127     Philadelphia PA US     26:00 
11    Ariel Stern          3609 37  125     Bala Cynwyd PA US      26:01 
12    Melissa LeStrange    4636 34  123     Wayne PA US            26:05 
13    Genny Stone          2797 33  143     Norristown PA US       26:40 
14    Darra Bigelow        4639 32  148     Wynnewood PA US        27:15 
15    Ashley Robinson      2785 38  172     Swarthmore PA US       29:07 
16    Jennifer Pierce      4631 35  175     Havertown PA US        29:57 
17    Anne Oakley          4649 36  176     Wynnewood PA US        29:57 
18    Suzanne Hughes       3600 37  188     Philadelphia PA US     30:59 
19    Lauren Davis         2815 39  196     Bala Cynwyd PA US      31:44 
20    Angela Kicklighter   2783 34  197     Philadelphia PA US     31:49 
21    Jennifer Pruski      4624 37  198     Havertown PA US        32:35 
22    Meredith Kasian      4623 30  199     Wynnewood PA US        32:36 
23    Whitney Standish     2890 38  202     Media PA US            33:21 
24    Linda Pang           2895 36  211     Media PA US            35:27 
25    Barbara Curtis       2894 33  212     Ardmore PA US          35:28 
26    Elsebahg Gekonge     3619 35  217     Plymouth Meeting PA US 37:54 
27    Rachel Fong          4629 34  222     Philadelphia PA US     48:56 
28    Robyn Swayne         3599 34  224     Narberth PA US         48:58 
29    Judith Hurtado       4642 33  225     Glenside PA US         48:58 


Male 40-49
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Harsha Thirumurthy   2789 44  5       Bala Cynwyd PA US    16:15 
2     Mike Padilla         3671 46  6       Phoenixville PA US   16:26 
3     Craig Polakoff       2781 42  15      Philadelphia PA US   18:06 
4     Andy Bove            2762 48  17      Havertown PA US      18:16 
5     Michael Tiedeman     3688 42  22      Upper Darby PA US    19:02 
6     Daniel Connelly      4651 47  24      Ardmore PA US        19:13 
7     David Teklits        4627 41  31      Philadelphia PA US   19:55 
8     Ilya Rakhman         4654 43  32      Bala Cynwyd PA US    19:58 
9     Hong Kwon            3604 46  40      Philadelphia PA US   20:30 
10    Matthew Pearsall     2790 45  45      Wynnewood PA US      20:45 
11    Benjamin Davis       2814 42  52      Bala Cynwyd PA US    20:54 
12    Michael Faia         2842 41  59      Philadelphia PA US   21:29 
13    Michael Keffer       4652 44  67      Ardmore PA US        21:33 
14    Tom Slattery         2850 45  65      Wynnewood PA US      21:38 
15    Karl Erik Fehrenbach 2806 46  72      Newtown Square PA US 21:47 
16    David Moen           2892 41  73      Conshohocken PA US   21:59 
17    Randy Fingerhut      2799 49  75      Havertown PA US      21:59 
18    Timothy Connelly     2897 43  77      Ardmore PA US        22:00 
19    Paul Trombello       2898 41  78      Ardmore PA US        22:28 
20    Bryan Anderer        2821 46  80      Havertown PA US      22:42 
21    Joe Santomero        3576 43  88      Newtown Square PA US 22:56 
22    Mark Greenberry      4643 42  85      Ardmore PA US        23:02 
23    Brett Davis          2792 43  92      Wynnewood PA US      23:26 
24    Jason Bobber         2844 45  103     Wayne PA US          24:36 
25    John Schwarz         3581 49  107     Narberth PA US       24:46 
26    Gregory Seidel       3608 46  112     Upper Darby PA US    25:01 
27    Bradford Winton      4653 41  121     Ardmore PA US        25:54 
28    Ryan Hoffman         3597 45  137     Wynnewood PA US      26:31 
29    Thomas O'Connell     4622 40  147     Philadelphia PA US   27:24 
30    Rob Cifaldi          3678 48  157     West Chester PA US   27:48 
31    Tim Barco            2817 43  161     Wynnewood PA US      28:04 
32    Nate Reed            2839 42  169     Bala Cynwyd PA US    28:58 
33    Ken Lubiski          3620 43  174     Wynnewood PA US      29:27 
34    Scott Swiger         4671 44  220     Merion Station PA US 42:11 


Female 40-49
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Sara Girotto         3607 45  20      Wynnewood PA US        18:49 
2     Tara Huang           3578 40  43      Bryn Mawr PA US        20:42 
3     Karen Andersen       2848 41  81      Philadelphia PA US     22:43 
4     Tatyana Livshultz    2803 47  82      Chicago IL US          22:47 
5     Elizabeth Ford       2899 44  87      Clifton Heights PA US  23:06 
6     Lorraine Grassi      3610 45  89      Warrington PA US       23:18 
7     Jill Cantor-Burns    3591 40  96      Ardmore PA US          23:50 
8     Elizabeth Guajardo   2834 48  97      Wynnewood PA US        24:09 
9     Jill Bronner         2773 44  98      Gladwyne PA US         24:11 
10    Heather Horvath      4621 44  109     Emmaus PA US           24:53 
11    Joy Clairmont        4646 48  116     Philadelphia PA US     25:18 
12    Joy Connelly         4650 45  118     Ardmore PA US          25:21 
13    Suzanne Pugh         2811 42  119     Berwyn PA US           25:40 
14    Diane Dolson Falcone 3676 45  124     Philadelphia PA US     26:01 
15    Lauren Amjed         4674 44  130     Wayne PA US            26:12 
16    Jennifer Leith       4670 49  142     Ardmore PA US          26:41 
17    Morley Mullins       2825 44  145     Bala Cynwyd PA US      27:26 
18    Barclay Cunningham   2767 49  150     Glenside PA US         27:37 
19    Rebecca Whitten      4655 41  158     Wynnewood PA US        28:05 
20    Kathleen Hall        3680 43  159     Ardmore PA US          28:06 
21    Jenny Pahys          3700 44  160     Wynnewood PA US        28:11 
22    Leslie McClure       3603 47  163     Merion Station PA US   28:23 
23    Melissa McCloy       2824 46  165     Narberth PA US         28:37 
24    Elizabeth Wood       3699 45  166     Ardmore PA US          28:44 
25    Sabrina Iffland      3672 41  167     Norristown PA US       28:48 
26    Jennifer Peacock     2849 46  170     Perkasie PA US         29:05 
27    Brooke Corr          3602 42  177     BroomallBroomall PA US 29:56 
28    Ali McCloud          3580 44  180     Narberth PA US         30:14 
29    Mary Harkins-Schwarz 3583 49  181     Narberth PA US         30:28 
30    Kat Hassinger        4644 49  189     Wynnewood PA US        31:15 
31    Alyssa Terk          4645 46  195     Merion Station PA US   31:25 
32    Bernadette Bisbing   3691 40  193     Philadelphia PA US     31:29 
33    Theresa Walls        3675 49  204     Merion Station PA US   33:49 
34    Denise Metz          3596 43  216     Philadelphia PA US     37:53 


Male 50-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Michael Armstrong 4668 57  38      Havertown PA US      20:25 
2     ROB GALLAGHER     2801 55  41      QUAKERTOWN PA US     20:38 
3     Brian Hirsch      3683 52  46      Wynnewood PA US      20:43 
4     Steve Hranilovich 3606 57  58      Phoenixville PA US   21:16 
5     KEN NEWTON        3584 58  68      Wynnewood PA US      21:47 
6     Andy Coler        2813 57  71      Drexel Hill PA US    21:48 
7     John Sheehan      2853 55  69      Media PA US          21:50 
8     Richard Trimmer   2769 59  79                           22:45 
9     Andrew Lapat      4630 56  86      Wynnewood PA US      23:06 
10    Joe Rastatter     3689 53  100     Havertown PA US      24:03 
11    Daniel Magee      2836 57  101     Glenolden PA US      24:14 
12    Barry Dehlin      2807 50  120     Dresher PA US        25:45 
13    Peter Pellegrino  2793 54  122     East Norriton PA US  25:54 
14    James Walls       3673 50  135     Merion Station PA US 26:04 
15    Sig Gross         3579 59  133     Bryn Mawr PA US      26:07 
16    Paul Kelly        2828 51  138     WYNNEWOOD PA US      26:39 
17    Ken Gregory       3605 51  144     Philadelphia PA US   27:01 
18    Kevin Fitzpatrick 2887 50  153     Glenolden PA US      27:47 
19    Damon Andres      2768 51  173     Villanova PA US      29:17 
20    Jonathan Gusdorff 3589 51  186     Bryn Mawr PA US      30:42 
21    Chris Carey       4634 54  191     Wayne PA US          31:06 
22    Oleg Ivanov       2776 50  200     Wynnewood PA US      32:55 
23    Joe Tuttle        2765 54  203     Drexel Hill PA US    33:25 


Female 50-59
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Brenda Carpenter    3575 59  126     Berwyn PA US       25:52 
2     Elizabeth lassen    2778 55  134     Bryn Mawr PA US    26:19 
3     Heidi Bershad       3574 58  136     Bala Cynwyd PA US  26:23 
4     Allison Barlaz      2774 53  151     Wynnewood PA US    27:42 
5     Lisa Halpern        3616 59  156     Ardmore PA US      28:05 
6     Michelle Doron      4641 54  184     Havertown PA US    30:29 
7     Linda Lam           3677 56  183     Havertown PA US    30:31 
8     Marion Powell       3694 53  192     Gladwyne PA US     31:21 
9     Schaunel Steinnagel 2835 50  205     Haverford PA US    34:22 
10    Brenda Grove        2795 51  207     West Chester PA US 34:47 
11    Mellany Armstrong   4669 58  209     Havertown PA US    34:49 
12    Connie Hudson       3622 59  208     Ardmore PA US      34:56 
13    Caroline Hawkins    3614 56  213     Bryn Mawr PA US    35:59 


Male 60-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Lee McConnell   2832 67  50      Malvern PA US         20:52 
2     Philip Reilly   2833 64  64      Philadelphia PA US    21:39 
3     Larry Filtz     2808 67  95      Media PA US           23:51 
4     Robert Gilberg  2788 68  102     Wynnewood PA US       24:34 
5     Kevin OBrien    2805 66  111     Havertown PA US       24:53 
6     Bruce Miller    2770 62  115     Phoenixville PA US    25:12 
7     Kenneth Olsho   2827 64  113     FORT WASHINGTON PA US 25:18 
8     Jeff Davis      2889 69  128     Bala Cynwyd PA US     25:53 
9     Stuart Field    2820 63  139     Allentown PA US       26:49 
10    Charles Todd    2838 62  182     Newtown Square PA US  30:24 
11    James Burke     3684 66  187     Wynnewood PA US       30:54 
12    Stephen Buerkle 2886 69  210     New Hope PA US        35:21 
13    Leroy Kardon    2796 69  218     Merion Station PA US  38:42 


Female 60-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Marjorie Olsho   2748 63  114     Fort Washington PA US 25:16 
2     Cheryl M Conley  3685 64  140     King Of Prussia PA US 26:48 
3     Linda Brook      2846 68  155     Newtown Square PA US  27:56 
4     Pamela McMahon   2804 63  162     Drexel Hill PA US     28:19 
5     Wendy Gross      2822 60  185     Bryn Mawr PA US       30:40 
6     Susan Yefet      3687 62  194     Wynnewood PA US       31:22 
7     Miriam Solomon   4637 63  201     Wynnewood PA US       32:49 
8     Susan FitzGerald 2854 64  219     Villanova PA US       39:40 


Male 70-79
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Robert Boyer   2847 70  104     Wayne PA US        24:36 
2     John Pauley    2784 70  131     Wayne PA US        26:09 
3     Michael Zisman 3674 72  168     Wayne PA US        28:48 
4     Robert Swayne  3598 74  223     Philadelphia PA US 48:58 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.