Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                         Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     826  Carlos Shultz         M      Berwyn             PA    US      0:15:37 0:15:37 5:02  16  84.8                         
2     780  Matt Ruhl             M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:15:43 0:15:43 5:04  38  86.0                         
3     792  Alexander Predhome    M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:15:52 0:15:52 5:07  24  81.8                         
4     781  Chris Naimoli         M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:15:57 0:15:57 5:08  39  85.4       1        M3039    
5     796  Ben Siqueiros         M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:16:34 0:16:34 5:20  29  78.5       1        M2029    
6     770  Sean Egan             M      Broomall           PA    US      0:16:39 0:16:38 5:22  19  78.1       1        M1419    
7     862  Evan Novakowski       M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:16:46 0:16:46 5:24  28  77.4       2        M2029    
8     811  Ryan Rastatter        M      Havertown          PA    US      0:17:48 0:17:47 5:44  21  73.0       3        M2029    
9     840  Brian Arita           M                                       0:17:53 0:17:53 5:46  21  72.6       4        M2029    
10    582  Benjamin Schmid       M      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:18:06 0:18:06 5:50  16  73.2       2        M1419    
11    1111 Gavin Crim            M      Warrington         PA    US      0:18:12 0:18:12 5:52  15  73.9       3        M1419    
12    872  Stephen Robinson      M      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:18:12 0:18:11 5:52  55  84.3       1        M5059    
13    818  Thomas O'Connell      M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:18:22 0:18:17 5:55  37  73.4       2        M3039    
14    912  Andrew Finger         M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:18:24 0:18:24 5:56  30  70.7       3        M3039    
15    583  Andrew Schmid         M      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:18:36 0:18:34 6:00  19  69.9       4        M1419    
16    584  Daniel Mazo           M      Bala Cynwyd        PA    US      0:18:43 0:18:43 6:02  54  81.3       2        M5059    
17    883  Nicole Armstrong      F      Havertown          PA    US      0:18:44 0:18:42 6:02  22  79.0       1        F2029    
18    1029 Abigail Cember        F      Ardmore            PA    US      0:18:48 0:18:47 6:03  26  78.6       2        F2029    
19    1046 Anthony Massey        M      Paoli              PA    US      0:19:01 0:18:59 6:08  35  69.9       4        M3039    
20    794  Tom Slattery          M      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:19:13 0:19:11 6:12  42  72.5       1        M4049    
21    1025 Michael Tiedeman      M      Upper Darby        PA    US      0:19:16 0:19:13 6:12  39  70.9       5        M3039    
22    809  Maura Hederson        F                                       0:19:24 0:19:23 6:15  22  76.2       3        F2029    
23    824  Brian McCafferty      M      Ardmore            PA    US      0:19:25 0:19:23 6:15  44  72.7       2        M4049    
24    1110 Michael Burns         M      Oreland            PA    US      0:19:25 0:19:20 6:15  20  67.2       5        M2029    
25    885  Lisa Kallenbach       F      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:19:26 0:19:23 6:16  50  85.2       1        F5059    
26    1109 Sean Waldron          M      Havertown          PA    US      0:19:27 0:19:20 6:16  25  67.2       6        M2029    
27    812  Ray Bordogna          M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:19:35 0:19:35 6:19  47  73.6       3        M4049    
28    865  Shelby Foster         F      Conshohocken       PA    US      0:19:47 0:19:43 6:22  24  74.9       4        F2029    
29    854  Peter Tappon          M      Havertown          PA    US      0:19:48 0:19:47 6:23  41  69.8       4        M4049    
30    833  Ritanne Duszak        F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:19:53 0:19:52 6:24  39  75.9       1        F3039    
31    1012 Rob Gallagher         M      Quakertown         PA    US      0:19:57 0:19:57 6:26  52  75.1       3        M5059    
32    1018 Tara Huang            F      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:20:04 0:20:00 6:28  37  74.8       2        F3039    
33    879  Cecile Daurat-Thompso F      Glen Mills         PA    US      0:20:14 0:20:11 6:31  44  77.2       1        F4049    
34    1116 Dan Connelly          M      Ardmore            PA    US      0:20:18 0:20:15 6:32  44  69.6       5        M4049    
35    580  Lee McConnell         M      Malvern            PA    US      0:20:27 0:20:23 6:35  64  81.0       1        M6069    
36    756  Joe Manion            M      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:20:31 0:20:28 6:36  51  72.6       4        M5059    
37    1114 Ed Shirreffs          M      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:20:34 0:20:32 6:37  36  64.9       6        M3039    
38    1040 Dan Buckley           M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:20:37 0:20:32 6:38  24  63.2       7        M2029    
39    408  Chris Fratinardo      M      Exton              PA    US      0:20:47 0:20:45 6:42  24  62.6       8        M2029    
40    847  Matt Delaney          M      Chesterbrook       PA    US      0:20:47 0:20:47 6:42  31  62.8       7        M3039    
41    1084 C. Cox                M      Merion Station     PA    US      0:20:56 0:20:53 6:45  10  74.4       1        M0113    
42    782  Julianne Viscardo     F      212 Spruce Tree Ro PA    US      0:20:56 0:20:52 6:45  40  72.7       2        F4049    
43    754  Steven Wright         M      Media              PA    US      0:20:58 0:20:55 6:45  41  66.0       6        M4049    
44    791  Eric Cheung           M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:21:10 0:21:06 6:49  44  66.8       7        M4049    
45    896  Maggie Bradley        F      Newtown Square     PA    US      0:21:18 0:21:12 6:52  43  73.0       3        F4049    
46    888  Adam Joseph           M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:21:20 0:21:15 6:52  40  64.5       8        M4049    
47    859  Myriam Lacouline      F      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:21:25 0:21:18 6:54  38  70.5       3        F3039    
48    890  Cameron Smith         M      Lafayette Hill     PA    US      0:21:28 0:20:52 6:55  55  73.5       5        M5059    
49    823  Kenneth Kapner        M      Havertown          PA    US      0:21:32 0:21:25 6:56  59  73.9       6        M5059    
50    405  Hannah Pennington     F      614 Dogwood Drive  PA    US      0:21:39 0:21:36 6:58  24  68.4       5        F2029    
51    1104 Matt Pearsall         M      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:21:43 0:21:39 7:00  42  64.2       9        M4049    
52    798  Tatyana Livshultz     F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:21:43 0:21:37 7:00  44  72.1       4        F4049    
53    409  Tim Van Winkle        M      Ardmore            PA    US      0:21:44 0:21:40 7:00  41  63.7       10       M4049    
54    1035 Mark Greenberry       M      Ardmore            PA    US      0:21:52 0:21:48 7:03  39  62.5       8        M3039    
55    1015 Teagan Aguirre        F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:21:57 0:21:51 7:04  20  67.6       6        F2029    
56    835  Alexandra Parfitt     F      New Haven          CT    US      0:22:02 0:21:56 7:06  38  68.5       4        F3039    
57    1038 Chris Golden          M      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:22:10 0:22:06 7:08  34  59.7       9        M3039    
58    869  Laurie Stewart        F      Havertown          PA    US      0:22:12 0:22:09 7:09  40  68.5       5        F4049    
59    1077 Andrew Lapat          M      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:22:13 0:22:07 7:09  53  68.3       7        M5059    
60    850  Emily Delaney         F      Chesterbrook       PA    US      0:22:14 0:22:08 7:10  28  66.7       7        F2029    
61    757  Martin Manion         M      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:22:15 0:22:01 7:10  17  59.5       5        M1419    
62    904  Chris Derby           M      King Of Prussia    PA    US      0:22:16 0:22:12 7:10  55  69.1       8        M5059    
63    771  Michael Keffer        M      Ardmore            PA    US      0:22:16 0:22:05 7:10  41  62.5       11       M4049    
64    838  Joy Caldwell          F      Norristown         PA    US      0:22:18 0:22:14 7:11  36  67.0       5        F3039    
65    585  Margaret Ryan         F      Merion Station     PA    US      0:22:28 0:22:24 7:14  40  67.7       6        F4049    
66    907  Maziar Zavareh        M      Rosemont           PA    US      0:22:28 0:22:22 7:14  36  59.6       10       M3039    
67    1028 Scott Newcomb         M      Narberth           PA    US      0:22:29 0:22:25 7:15  45  63.4       12       M4049    
68    831  Mary Shultz           F      Berwyn             PA    US      0:22:31 0:22:29 7:15  48  71.9       7        F4049    
69    1063 Abby Geartner         F      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:22:38 0:22:26 7:18  31  65.8       6        F3039    
70    900  Shannon Rutberg       F      Haverford          PA    US      0:22:40 0:22:29 7:18  41  67.8       8        F4049    
71    1050 Scott Turner          M      Ardmore            PA    US      0:22:42 0:22:32 7:19  46  63.5       13       M4049    
72    897  Siobhan Dickieson     F      Media              PA    US      0:22:46 0:22:39 7:20  41  67.3       9        F4049    
73    837  Lawrence Filtz        M      Media              PA    US      0:22:56 0:22:52 7:23  64  72.2       2        M6069    
74    764  Stuart Laughlin       M      King Of Prussia    PA    US      0:23:05 0:23:00 7:26  51  64.6       9        M5059    
75    1002 Jill Cantor-Burns     F      Ardmore            PA    US      0:23:06 0:23:01 7:27  37  65.0       7        F3039    
76    985  Elizabeth Kivler      F      Ardmore            PA    US      0:23:07 0:23:02 7:27  38  65.2       8        F3039    
77    1011 Emma Noel             F      Narberth           PA    US      0:23:14 0:23:14 7:29  17  64.6       1        F1419    
78    895  Sarah Murphy          F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:23:15 0:23:09 7:29  29  63.8       8        F2029    
79    1105 Meghan Mitchell       F      Newtown Square     PA    US      0:23:17 0:23:03 7:30  16  66.2       2        F1419    
80    799  Nigel Thain           M      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:23:17 0:23:12 7:30  49  63.1       14       M4049    
81    867  Jewelie Sluzas        F      Merion Station     PA    US      0:23:20 0:23:10 7:31  38  64.8       9        F3039    
82    874  Jordan Krimsky        M      Bala Cynwyd        PA    US      0:23:20 0:23:12 7:31  47  62.1       15       M4049    
83    588  Ted Schmid            M      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:23:25 0:23:21 7:33  50  63.2       10       M5059    
84    902  Ryan MacArthur        M      Havertown          PA    US      0:23:29 0:23:23 7:34  33  56.2       11       M3039    
85    803  Jenna Rastatter       F      Havertown          PA    US      0:23:45 0:23:32 7:39  18  63.0       3        F1419    
86    1078 Katie Hopkins         F      Bala Cynwyd        PA    US      0:23:50 0:23:43 7:41  31  62.3       10       F3039    
87    858  Elizabeth Taylor      F      Ardmore            PA    US      0:23:51 0:23:43 7:41  39  63.6       11       F3039    
88    670  Tyson Babbel          M      Pittsburgh         PA    US      0:23:54 0:23:40 7:42  32  55.3       12       M3039    
89    857  Kevin Obrien          M      Havertown          PA    US      0:23:55 0:23:45 7:42  63  68.9       3        M6069    
90    760  Bryan Ruda            M      Wayne              PA    US      0:23:59 0:23:49 7:44  38  56.8       13       M3039    
91    846  Russ Carstens         M      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:24:01 0:23:52 7:44  54  63.8       11       M5059    
92    1112 Lauren Crim           F      Warrington         PA    US      0:24:02 0:23:52 7:44  18  62.2       4        F1419    
93    871  Lauren Curran         F      Media              PA    US      0:24:02 0:23:48 7:45  17  63.0       5        F1419    
94    870  Maggie Pina           F      West Chester       PA    US      0:24:04 0:23:49 7:45  17  63.0       6        F1419    
95    1044 Sara Gilbert          F      Phoenixville       PA    US      0:24:10 0:24:07 7:47  23  61.2       9        F2029    
96    755  Robert Boyer          M      Wayne              PA    US      0:24:11 0:24:06 7:47  67  70.3       4        M6069    
97    841  Gregory Seidel        M      Upper Darby        PA    US      0:24:24 0:24:19 7:51  43  57.6       16       M4049    
98    884  Philip Olimpi         M      King Of Prussia    PA    US      0:24:30 0:24:17 7:53  62  66.8       5        M6069    
99    1016 Dan Mulhern           M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:24:30 0:24:23 7:53  33  53.9       14       M3039    
100   1106 Maddy Fisher          F      Ardmore            PA    US      0:24:32 0:24:09 7:54  19  61.1       7        F1419    
101   889  Olivia Weise          F      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:24:34 0:24:17 7:55  16  62.8       8        F1419    
102   1121 C. Walsh              M      Wayne              PA    US      0:24:37 0:24:29 7:56  9   66.5       2        M0113    
103   1120 Kim Walsh             F      Wayne              PA    US      0:24:39 0:24:31 7:56  45  64.1       10       F4049    
104   815  Breanna Leblanc       F      Conshohocken       PA    US      0:24:44 0:24:28 7:58  27  60.4       10       F2029    
105   1001 Amy Piergiovanni      F      Havertown          PA    US      0:24:45 0:24:42 7:58  52  68.4       2        F5059    
106   908  Daniel Minger         M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:24:50 0:24:22 8:00  32  53.7       15       M3039    
107   1076 Jamie Ifkovits        F      Conshohocken       PA    US      0:24:53 0:24:32 8:01  35  60.6       12       F3039    
108   863  Marina Ilic           F      Havertown          PA    US      0:24:56 0:24:42 8:02  31  59.8       13       F3039    
109   802  Joe Rastatter         M      Havertown          PA    US      0:24:58 0:24:45 8:02  50  59.6       12       M5059    
110   848  Tiffany Klueber       F      West Chester       PA    US      0:24:59 0:24:53 8:03  42  61.7       11       F4049    
111   768  Emily Lorry           F      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:25:02 0:24:49 8:04  18  59.8       9        F1419    
112   1119 E. Hyde               F      Wayne              PA    US      0:25:03 0:24:55 8:04  11  67.8       1        F0113    
113   1118 Deborah Hyde          F      Wayne              PA    US      0:25:06 0:24:58 8:05  49  65.5       12       F4049    
114   1013 Brady Gallagher       M      Quakertown         PA    US      0:25:07 0:25:07 8:05  13  55.9       3        M0113    
115   839  Dennis Dougherty      M      Drexel Hill        PA    US      0:25:15 0:25:03 8:08  15  53.7       6        M1419    
116   881  Justin Fabeny         M      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:25:20 0:25:08 8:10  39  54.2       16       M3039    
117   1051 Drew Mouser           M      Springfield        PA    US      0:25:25 0:25:14 8:11  39  54.0       17       M3039    
118   819  Terence Mascitelli    M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:25:27 0:25:13 8:12  33  52.1       18       M3039    
119   672  Elise Hahl            F      Pittsburgh         PA    US      0:25:29 0:25:15 8:13  38  59.5       14       F3039    
120   882  Susannah Horner       F      Havertown          PA    US      0:25:32 0:25:23 8:13  37  59.0       15       F3039    
121   1034 C. McGeehan           F      Havertown          PA    US      0:25:33 0:25:23 8:14  11  66.6       2        F0113    
122   901  Emily Royle           F      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:25:36 0:25:26 8:15  36  58.6       16       F3039    
123   886  Suzanne Yurk          F      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:25:43 0:25:33 8:17  48  63.3       13       F4049    
124   774  Mary Kessler          F      Wallingford        PA    US      0:25:47 0:25:41 8:18  69  81.1       1        F6069    
125   1053 Courtney Rivas        F      Merion Station     PA    US      0:25:50 0:25:37 8:19  29  57.6       11       F2029    
126   1086 Alexis Adorno         F      Ardmore            PA    US      0:25:53 0:25:38 8:20  44  60.8       14       F4049    
127   1043 Bruce Cutilli         M      Ambler             PA    US      0:26:03 0:25:50 8:23  57  60.3       13       M5059    
128   751  Nick Babiak           M      Havertown          PA    US      0:26:06 0:25:48 8:24  38  52.4       19       M3039    
129   866  Peter Pellegrino      M      East Norriton      PA    US      0:26:06 0:25:56 8:24  51  57.3       14       M5059    
130   1037 Mia Leonhardt         F      Media              PA    US      0:26:08 0:25:42 8:25  19  57.5       11       F1419    
131   1048 Belle McHugh          F      Berwyn             PA    US      0:26:08 0:25:42 8:25  19  57.5       10       F1419    
132   1036 Lily Allen            F      Ardmore            PA    US      0:26:09 0:25:43 8:25  19  57.4       13       F1419    
133   1108 Elle Halfpenny        F      Gladwyne           PA    US      0:26:09 0:25:43 8:25  16  59.3       12       F1419    
134   921  Molly McCarthy        F      Media              PR    US      0:26:10 0:25:44 8:26  15  60.3       14       F1419    
135   589  Paul Kelly            M      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:26:12 0:26:02 8:26  48  55.8       17       M4049    
136   844  Becky Gordon          F      Middlebury         CT    US      0:26:13 0:26:01 8:27  24  56.8       12       F2029    
137   1062 Shawn Williams        M      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:26:18 0:25:57 8:28  57  60.1       15       M5059    
138   814  Lindsey Flanagan      F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:26:21 0:26:05 8:29  26  56.6       13       F2029    
139   849  Brynn Klueber         F      West Chester       PA    US      0:26:35 0:26:29 8:34  14  59.6       15       F1419    
140   825  Meghan Lockman        F      Narberth           PA    US      0:26:37 0:26:23 8:34  41  57.8       15       F4049    
141   1054 Dan Sibley            M      Ardmore            PA    US      0:26:37 0:26:29 8:35  30  49.2       20       M3039    
142   801  Emily Allen           F      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:26:53 0:26:47 8:39  35  55.5       17       F3039    
143   1019 Heidi Bershad         F      Bala Cynwyd        PA    US      0:26:54 0:26:48 8:40  55  65.2       3        F5059    
144   787  Erin Hand             F      Havertown          PA    US      0:26:59 0:26:43 8:42  37  56.0       18       F3039    
145   1079 Nancy Hillis          F      Merion Station     PA    US      0:27:01 0:26:44 8:42  42  57.4       16       F4049    
146   1080 Matthew Hillis        M      Merion Station     PA    US      0:27:02 0:26:34 8:42  44  53.1       18       M4049    
147   1113 Scott Crim            M      Warrington         PA    US      0:27:15 0:27:06 8:47  49  54.0       19       M4049    
148   821  D. Fenstermaker       M      Ardmore            PA    US      0:27:16 0:27:07 8:47  11  55.0       4        M0113    
149   758  Caroline Manion       F      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:27:18 0:27:03 8:47  23  54.6       14       F2029    
150   1030 Joshua Proffitt       M      Ardmore            PA    US      0:27:19 0:27:02 8:48  31  48.3       21       M3039    
151   832  Stacey Obrien         F      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:27:26 0:27:14 8:50  38  55.1       19       F3039    
152   903  Mia Weygand           F      King Of Prussia    PA    US      0:27:30 0:27:22 8:51  48  59.1       17       F4049    
153   1026 Ava MacLaughlin       F      Havertown          PA    US      0:27:36 0:27:23 8:53  15  56.7       16       F1419    
154   1059 Leslie Hopper         F      Conshohocken       PA    US      0:27:38 0:27:26 8:54  38  54.7       20       F3039    
155   810  Aileen Manion         F                                       0:27:44 0:27:29 8:56  19  53.7       17       F1419    
156   892  Grace Weise           F      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:27:53 0:27:37 8:59  18  53.7       18       F1419    
157   827  Linda Brook           F      Newtown Square     PA    US      0:28:01 0:27:54 9:01  65  70.7       2        F6069    
158   778  Maddy Beaty           F      Drexel Hill        PA    US      0:28:04 0:27:43 9:02  16  55.0       19       F1419    
159   767  David Lorry           M      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:28:14 0:28:01 9:05  52  53.5       16       M5059    
160   2    Joel Smith            M      Havertown          PA    US      0:28:16 0:28:07 9:06  36  47.4       22       M3039    
161   1085 David O'Connell       M      Ardmore            PA    US      0:28:42 0:28:26 9:15  44  49.6       20       M4049    
162   856  Jamie Hawthorn        F      Ardmore            PA    US      0:28:52 0:28:41 9:18  37  52.2       21       F3039    
163   1055 Brook Midgley         F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:28:54 0:28:35 9:18  38  52.5       22       F3039    
164   834  Marc Moghadam         M      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:28:56 0:28:54 9:19  46  49.5       21       M4049    
165   1033 Christine Repetto     F      Havertown          PA    US      0:29:04 0:28:55 9:22  46  54.8       18       F4049    
166   873  Julia Feliciano       F      Drexel Hill        PA    US      0:29:05 0:28:56 9:22  52  58.4       4        F5059    
167   1023 Gabby Mitchell        F      Wilmington         DE    US      0:29:20 0:29:02 9:27  20  50.9       15       F2029    
168   1057 Cait Costello         F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:29:22 0:29:10 9:27  29  50.6       16       F2029    
169   1083 Lindsay Cox           F      Merion Station     PA    US      0:29:22 0:29:02 9:28  41  52.5       19       F4049    
170   806  Quinlin Haglund       M      Quaker Hill        CT    US      0:29:24 0:29:10 9:28  14  47.0       7        M1419    
171   1117 Joy Connelly          F      Ardmore            PA    US      0:29:26 0:29:02 9:29  42  52.9       20       F4049    
172   906  Peter Muccio          M      River Vale         NJ    US      0:29:41 0:29:38 9:34  60  53.9       6        M6069    
173   769  Elizabeth Lorry       F      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:29:42 0:29:29 9:34  55  59.2       5        F5059    
174   1115 Kathleen Hall         F      Ardmore            PA    US      0:29:43 0:29:20 9:34  40  51.7       21       F4049    
175   1014 Aidan Quintilliani    F      West Chester       PA    US      0:29:50 0:29:32 9:36  15  52.5       20       F1419    
176   1107 Alice Antonelli       F      Ardmore            PA    US      0:29:50 0:29:27 9:37  57  60.7       6        F5059    
177   406  Craig Pennington      M      614 Dogwood Drive  PA    US      0:29:56 0:29:46 9:38  52  50.3       17       M5059    
178   1032 Anonymous Participant F                               US      0:29:57 0:29:47 9:39  50  55.5       7        F5059    
179   1027 Emily Goyne           F      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:29:58 0:29:47 9:39  41  51.2       22       F4049    
180   898  Alyce Cerniglia       F      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:30:01 0:29:38 9:40  47  54.0       23       F4049    
181   1022 Austin Koosha         M      Malvern            PA    US      0:30:04 0:29:45 9:41  21  43.6       9        M2029    
182   917  Kuandadene McKee      F                                       0:30:13 0:29:50 9:44  39  50.6       23       F3039    
183   1031 Ellen Rosenberg       F      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:30:18 0:30:01 9:45  47  53.3       24       F4049    
184   805  Kristen Mascitelli    F      Drexel Hill        PA    US      0:30:29 0:30:15 9:49  34  49.0       24       F3039    
185   410  Madeleine Spencer     F      Glenside           PA    US      0:30:31 0:30:09 9:50  41  50.6       25       F4049    
186   786  Amber Killeen         F      Havertown          PA    US      0:30:37 0:30:21 9:52  38  49.5       25       F3039    
187   905  Wade Becker           M      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:30:37 0:30:29 9:52  39  44.7       23       M3039    
188   852  Bernadette McNulty    F      Merion             PA    US      0:30:38 0:30:28 9:52  53  56.1       8        F5059    
189   775  Melanie Brennan       F      Alexandria         VA    US      0:30:41 0:30:35 9:53  68  67.1       3        F6069    
190   843  Steve O'Hagan         M      Willow Grove       PA    US      0:30:46 0:30:31 9:55  28  42.5       10       M2029    
191   1003 Denis Jablonka        M      Merion Station     PA    US      0:30:51 0:30:24 9:56  43  46.1       22       M4049    
192   830  Chris White           M      Havertown          PA    US      0:31:00 0:30:31 9:59  48  47.6       23       M4049    
193   1064 Anonymous Participant M                               US      0:31:08 0:30:56 10:02 61  52.0       7        M6069    
194   914  J. Stait              M      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:31:11 0:31:02 10:03 11  48.1       5        M0113    
195   822  M. Fenstermaker       F      Ardmore            PA    US      0:31:12 0:31:03 10:03 10  56.0       3        F0113    
196   913  Karen Stait           F      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:31:13 0:31:03 10:03 38  48.4       26       F3039    
197   1021 Michelle Doron        F      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:31:22 0:30:59 10:06 51  53.9       9        F5059    
198   851  Christina Borgeest    F      Merion             PA    US      0:31:25 0:31:11 10:07 50  53.0       10       F5059    
199   752  Anonymous Participant F                               US      0:31:27 0:31:02 10:08 42  49.5       26       F4049    
200   753  Sanketh Guruswamy     M      Bala Cynwyd        PA    US      0:31:27 0:31:02 10:08 40  44.2       24       M4049    
201   842  Leanne Balinskas      F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:31:29 0:31:14 10:08 25  47.3       17       F2029    
202   916  Kate Anderer          F      Yardley            PA    US      0:31:33 0:31:19 10:10 38  48.0       27       F3039    
203   1009 Kyle Hunsberger       M      Chester Springs    PA    US      0:31:46 0:31:37 10:14 33  41.5       24       M3039    
204   894  Brenda Grove          F      West Chester       PR    US      0:31:53 0:31:50 10:16 48  50.8       27       F4049    
205   910  Frank Weise           F      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:31:58 0:31:41 10:18 51  52.7       11       F5059    
206   1082 Ryan Hillis           M      Merion Station     PA    US      0:31:58 0:31:34 10:18 13  44.5       6        M0113    
207   1039 Kathleen Hassinger    F      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:32:02 0:31:46 10:19 46  49.9       28       F4049    
208   891  Kathryn Weise         F      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:32:05 0:31:48 10:20 14  49.6       21       F1419    
209   800  D. Thain              M      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:32:09 0:32:02 10:21 11  46.6       7        M0113    
210   1045 Kelly Bartow          F      Wayne              PA    US      0:32:17 0:32:05 10:24 39  47.0       28       F3039    
211   853  Justina Cannan        M      Merion             PA    US      0:32:22 0:32:09 10:26 16  41.2       8        M1419    
212   411  Robert Spencer        M      Glenside           PA    US      0:32:23 0:31:59 10:26 41  43.1       25       M4049    
213   413  X. Spencer            M      Glenside           PA    US      0:32:33 0:32:10 10:29 9   50.6       8        M0113    
214   864  Elysse Stanger        F      Media              PA    US      0:32:42 0:32:29 10:32 29  45.5       18       F2029    
215   777  Abbie Hoyle           F      Drexel Hill        PA    US      0:32:44 0:32:22 10:33 36  46.0       29       F3039    
216   779  Jay Naulu             M      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:32:44 0:32:36 10:33 28  39.8       11       M2029    
217   776  Rachel Doubet         F      Drexel Hill        PA    US      0:32:45 0:32:23 10:33 16  47.1       22       F1419    
218   762  Danielle Gambone      F                                       0:32:53 0:32:19 10:35 34  45.9       30       F3039    
219   1089 Suzanne Hughes        F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:32:57 0:32:38 10:37 34  45.5       31       F3039    
220   899  Brittany Hayney       F      Drexel Hill        PA    US      0:33:02 0:32:46 10:38 33  45.2       32       F3039    
221   1075 Ryan Tomkinson        M      Ardmore            PA    US      0:33:13 0:32:44 10:42 33  40.1       25       M3039    
222   581  Linda Lam             F      Havertown          PA    US      0:33:16 0:33:03 10:43 53  51.7       12       F5059    
223   1010 Tami Noel             F      Narberth           PA    US      0:33:20 0:33:20 10:44 50  49.6       13       F5059    
224   893  Miriam Solomon        F      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:33:27 0:33:19 10:46 60  55.6       4        F6069    
225   1007 Kimberly Hunsberger   F      Chester Springs    PA    US      0:33:28 0:33:20 10:47 29  44.3       19       F2029    
226   909  Bebe Minger           F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:33:32 0:33:00 10:48 34  44.9       33       F3039    
227   784  Melissa Rutkin        F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:33:34 0:33:09 10:49 25  44.5       20       F2029    
228   1008 Sam Shreiner          F      Wayne              PA    US      0:33:43 0:33:23 10:52 15  46.5       23       F1419    
229   836  Bridget Morse         F      Havertown          PA    US      0:33:45 0:33:02 10:52 53  51.7       14       F5059    
230   1065 Sarah Klein           F      Narberth           PA    US      0:33:58 0:33:37 10:56 44  46.4       29       F4049    
231   785  Chelsea Reynolds      F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:34:03 0:33:38 10:58 26  43.9       21       F2029    
232   1056 Amanda Tullio         F      Havertown          PA    US      0:34:26 0:34:07 11:05 35  43.6       34       F3039    
233   1004 Kaley Musi            F      Newtown Square     PA    US      0:34:33 0:34:08 11:07 14  46.2       24       F1419    
234   919  L. Carsey             F      Oreland            PA    US      0:34:34 0:34:03 11:08 11  49.6       4        F0113    
235   920  Laura Mazza           F      Oreland            PA    US      0:34:35 0:34:03 11:08 34  43.6       35       F3039    
236   586  Marion Powell         F      Gladwyne           PA    US      0:34:40 0:34:33 11:10 50  47.8       15       F5059    
237   817  G. O'Connell          F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:34:44 0:34:23 11:11 8   54.0       5        F0113    
238   1005 Maggie Sullivan       F      Newtown Square     PA    US      0:34:57 0:34:33 11:15 14  45.7       25       F1419    
239   1024 Alyssa Reilly         F      Newtown Square     PA    US      0:35:09 0:34:45 11:19 14  45.4       26       F1419    
240   1042 M. Norton             M      Narberth           PA    US      0:35:13 0:35:06 11:21 11  42.5       9        M0113    
241   1041 Janet Norton          F      Narberth           PA    US      0:35:14 0:35:06 11:21 53  48.7       16       F5059    
242   915  Liz Anderer           F      Havertown          PA    US      0:35:43 0:35:29 11:30 36  42.0       36       F3039    
243   1081 N. Hillis             F      Merion Station     PA    US      0:35:47 0:35:28 11:31 12  46.5       6        F0113    
244   816  C. O'Connell          F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:35:50 0:35:29 11:32 8   52.3       7        F0113    
245   1060 Christine Burke       F      Conshohocken       PA    US      0:36:01 0:35:39 11:36 29  41.4       22       F2029    
246   820  Kerry Shields         F      Ardmore            PA    US      0:36:01 0:35:49 11:36 46  44.3       30       F4049    
247   1049 Jim Leddy             M      Havertown          PA    US      0:36:17 0:35:53 11:41 69  48.2       8        M6069    
248   759  Susan Fitzgerald      F      Villanova          PA    US      0:36:27 0:36:04 11:44 61  52.0       5        F6069    
249   807  A. Haglund            M      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:36:32 0:36:19 11:46 11  41.1       10       M0113    
250   1052 Carol Berman          F      Merion Station     PA    US      0:37:01 0:36:42 11:55 45  42.8       32       F4049    
251   1058 Leslie McClure        F      Merion Station     PA    US      0:37:01 0:36:42 11:55 44  42.5       31       F4049    
252   1017 Glenna Walsh          F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:37:29 0:37:04 12:04 24  39.8       23       F2029    
253   412  A. Spencer            F      Glenside           PA    US      0:37:30 0:37:09 12:05 12  44.4       8        F0113    
254   878  Spencer Finch         M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:37:33 0:37:15 12:05 48  39.0       26       M4049    
255   681  A. Michener-Wall      F      Wyndmoor           PA    US      0:37:35 0:37:12 12:06 12  44.3       9        F0113    
256   788  H Ratke               F      Havertown          PA    US      0:37:37 0:37:22 12:07 39  40.4       37       F3039    
257   773  Anonymous Participant F                               US      0:38:12 0:37:48 12:18 24  39.1       25       F2029    
258   793  Margaret Patchin      F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:38:12 0:37:48 12:18 24  39.1       24       F2029    
259   808  Kristina Pines        F      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:38:27 0:38:00 12:23 32  38.9       38       F3039    
260   868  Tom Vernon            M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:38:41 0:38:27 12:28 79  52.7       1        M7099    
261   797  Andrew Pockl          M      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:39:04 0:38:34 12:35 43  36.3       27       M4049    
262   1006 Ryan McCabe           F      Malvern            PA    US      0:39:05 0:38:45 12:35 15  40.0       27       F1419    
263   790  Kiley Pegg            F      Havertown          PA    US      0:39:06 0:38:50 12:36 14  40.6       28       F1419    
264   789  Kimberly Pegg         F      Havertown          PA    US      0:39:27 0:39:11 12:42 47  40.8       33       F4049    
265   1061 Gina Dicamillo        F      Woodlyn            PA    US      0:39:55 0:39:23 12:51 30  37.5       39       F3039    
266   765  Crystal Goodrich      F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:40:06 0:39:40 12:55 45  39.6       34       F4049    
267   1020 Helene Arms           F      Narberth           PA    US      0:44:39 0:44:10 14:23 46  35.9       35       F4049    
268   813  Kimberly Burrows      F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:46:21 0:46:00 14:56 38  32.6       40       F3039    
269   828  Steve Brook           M      Newtown Square     PA    US      0:46:24 0:46:24 14:56 67  36.5       9        M6069    
270   763  S. Lowry              F      Ardmore            PA    US      0:47:19 0:46:52 15:14 10  37.1       10       F0113    
271   587  Alyssa Terk           F      Merion Station     PA    US      0:47:20 0:46:53 15:14 43  33.0       36       F4049    
272   590  I. Jablonka           M      Merion Station     PA    US      0:53:23 0:52:56 17:11 9   30.8       11       M0113    


Overall Winners
Place Name               Bib Age Gender Location           Time  
===== ================== === === ====== ================== ===== 
1     Carlos Shultz      826 16  M      Berwyn PA US       15:37 
2     Matt Ruhl          780 38  M      Philadelphia PA US 15:43 
3     Alexander Predhome 792 24  M      Philadelphia PA US 15:52 


Male 1-13
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     C. Cox          1084 10  41      Merion Station PA US 20:56 
2     C. Walsh        1121 9   102     Wayne PA US          24:37 
3     Brady Gallagher 1013 13  114     Quakertown PA US     25:07 
4     D. Fenstermaker 821  11  148     Ardmore PA US        27:16 
5     J. Stait        914  11  194     Bryn Mawr PA US      31:11 
6     Ryan Hillis     1082 13  206     Merion Station PA US 31:58 
7     D. Thain        800  11  209     Wynnewood PA US      32:09 
8     X. Spencer      413  9   213     Glenside PA US       32:33 
9     M. Norton       1042 11  240     Narberth PA US       35:13 
10    A. Haglund      807  11  249     Bryn Mawr PA US      36:32 
11    I. Jablonka     590  9   272     Merion Station PA US 53:23 


Female 1-13
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     E. Hyde          1119 11  112     F      Wayne PA US          25:03 
2     C. McGeehan      1034 11  121     F      Havertown PA US      25:33 
3     M. Fenstermaker  822  10  195     F      Ardmore PA US        31:12 
4     L. Carsey        919  11  234     F      Oreland PA US        34:34 
5     G. O'Connell     817  8   237     F      Philadelphia PA US   34:44 
6     N. Hillis        1081 12  243     F      Merion Station PA US 35:47 
7     C. O'Connell     816  8   244     F      Philadelphia PA US   35:50 
8     A. Spencer       412  12  253     F      Glenside PA US       37:30 
9     A. Michener-Wall 681  12  255     F      Wyndmoor PA US       37:35 
10    S. Lowry         763  10  270     F      Ardmore PA US        47:19 


Male 14-19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Sean Egan        770  19  6       Broomall PA US    16:39 
2     Benjamin Schmid  582  16  10      Wynnewood PA US   18:06 
3     Gavin Crim       1111 15  11      Warrington PA US  18:12 
4     Andrew Schmid    583  19  15      Wynnewood PA US   18:36 
5     Martin Manion    757  17  61      Bryn Mawr PA US   22:15 
6     Dennis Dougherty 839  15  115     Drexel Hill PA US 25:15 
7     Quinlin Haglund  806  14  170     Quaker Hill CT US 29:24 
8     Justina Cannan   853  16  211     Merion PA US      32:22 


Female 14-19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Emma Noel          1011 17  77      Narberth PA US       23:14 
2     Meghan Mitchell    1105 16  79      Newtown Square PA US 23:17 
3     Jenna Rastatter    803  18  85      Havertown PA US      23:45 
4     Lauren Crim        1112 18  92      Warrington PA US     24:02 
5     Lauren Curran      871  17  93      Media PA US          24:02 
6     Maggie Pina        870  17  94      West Chester PA US   24:04 
7     Maddy Fisher       1106 19  100     Ardmore PA US        24:32 
8     Olivia Weise       889  16  101     Bryn Mawr PA US      24:34 
9     Emily Lorry        768  18  111     Wynnewood PA US      25:02 
10    Belle McHugh       1048 19  131     Berwyn PA US         26:08 
11    Mia Leonhardt      1037 19  130     Media PA US          26:08 
12    Elle Halfpenny     1108 16  133     Gladwyne PA US       26:09 
13    Lily Allen         1036 19  132     Ardmore PA US        26:09 
14    Molly McCarthy     921  15  134     Media PR US          26:10 
15    Brynn Klueber      849  14  139     West Chester PA US   26:35 
16    Ava MacLaughlin    1026 15  153     Havertown PA US      27:36 
17    Aileen Manion      810  19  155                          27:44 
18    Grace Weise        892  18  156     Bryn Mawr PA US      27:53 
19    Maddy Beaty        778  16  158     Drexel Hill PA US    28:04 
20    Aidan Quintilliani 1014 15  175     West Chester PA US   29:50 
21    Kathryn Weise      891  14  208     Bryn Mawr PA US      32:05 
22    Rachel Doubet      776  16  217     Drexel Hill PA US    32:45 
23    Sam Shreiner       1008 15  228     Wayne PA US          33:43 
24    Kaley Musi         1004 14  233     Newtown Square PA US 34:33 
25    Maggie Sullivan    1005 14  238     Newtown Square PA US 34:57 
26    Alyssa Reilly      1024 14  239     Newtown Square PA US 35:09 
27    Ryan McCabe        1006 15  262     Malvern PA US        39:05 
28    Kiley Pegg         790  14  263     Havertown PA US      39:06 


Male 20-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Ben Siqueiros    796  29  5       Philadelphia PA US 16:34 
2     Evan Novakowski  862  28  7       Philadelphia PA US 16:46 
3     Ryan Rastatter   811  21  8       Havertown PA US    17:48 
4     Brian Arita      840  21  9                          17:53 
5     Michael Burns    1110 20  24      Oreland PA US      19:25 
6     Sean Waldron     1109 25  26      Havertown PA US    19:27 
7     Dan Buckley      1040 24  38      Philadelphia PA US 20:37 
8     Chris Fratinardo 408  24  39      Exton PA US        20:47 
9     Austin Koosha    1022 21  181     Malvern PA US      30:04 
10    Steve O'Hagan    843  28  190     Willow Grove PA US 30:46 
11    Jay Naulu        779  28  216     Wynnewood PA US    32:44 


Female 20-29
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location                Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ======================= ===== 
1     Nicole Armstrong      883  22  17      Havertown PA US         18:44 
2     Abigail Cember        1029 26  18      Ardmore PA US           18:48 
3     Maura Hederson        809  22  22                              19:24 
4     Shelby Foster         865  24  28      Conshohocken PA US      19:47 
5     Hannah Pennington     405  24  50      614 Dogwood Drive PA US 21:39 
6     Teagan Aguirre        1015 20  55      Philadelphia PA US      21:57 
7     Emily Delaney         850  28  60      Chesterbrook PA US      22:14 
8     Sarah Murphy          895  29  78      Philadelphia PA US      23:15 
9     Sara Gilbert          1044 23  95      Phoenixville PA US      24:10 
10    Breanna Leblanc       815  27  104     Conshohocken PA US      24:44 
11    Courtney Rivas        1053 29  125     Merion Station PA US    25:50 
12    Becky Gordon          844  24  136     Middlebury CT US        26:13 
13    Lindsey Flanagan      814  26  138     Philadelphia PA US      26:21 
14    Caroline Manion       758  23  149     Bryn Mawr PA US         27:18 
15    Gabby Mitchell        1023 20  167     Wilmington DE US        29:20 
16    Cait Costello         1057 29  168     Philadelphia PA US      29:22 
17    Leanne Balinskas      842  25  201     Philadelphia PA US      31:29 
18    Elysse Stanger        864  29  214     Media PA US             32:42 
19    Kimberly Hunsberger   1007 29  225     Chester Springs PA US   33:28 
20    Melissa Rutkin        784  25  227     Philadelphia PA US      33:34 
21    Chelsea Reynolds      785  26  231     Philadelphia PA US      34:03 
22    Christine Burke       1060 29  245     Conshohocken PA US      36:01 
23    Glenna Walsh          1017 24  252     Philadelphia PA US      37:29 
24    Margaret Patchin      793  24  258     Philadelphia PA US      38:12 
25    Anonymous Participant 773  24  257       US                    38:12 


Male 30-39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Chris Naimoli      781  39  4       Philadelphia PA US    15:57 
2     Thomas O'Connell   818  37  13      Philadelphia PA US    18:22 
3     Andrew Finger      912  30  14      Philadelphia PA US    18:24 
4     Anthony Massey     1046 35  19      Paoli PA US           19:01 
5     Michael Tiedeman   1025 39  21      Upper Darby PA US     19:16 
6     Ed Shirreffs       1114 36  37      Bryn Mawr PA US       20:34 
7     Matt Delaney       847  31  40      Chesterbrook PA US    20:47 
8     Mark Greenberry    1035 39  54      Ardmore PA US         21:52 
9     Chris Golden       1038 34  57      Bryn Mawr PA US       22:10 
10    Maziar Zavareh     907  36  66      Rosemont PA US        22:28 
11    Ryan MacArthur     902  33  84      Havertown PA US       23:29 
12    Tyson Babbel       670  32  88      Pittsburgh PA US      23:54 
13    Bryan Ruda         760  38  90      Wayne PA US           23:59 
14    Dan Mulhern        1016 33  99      Philadelphia PA US    24:30 
15    Daniel Minger      908  32  106     Philadelphia PA US    24:50 
16    Justin Fabeny      881  39  116     Wynnewood PA US       25:20 
17    Drew Mouser        1051 39  117     Springfield PA US     25:25 
18    Terence Mascitelli 819  33  118     Philadelphia PA US    25:27 
19    Nick Babiak        751  38  128     Havertown PA US       26:06 
20    Dan Sibley         1054 30  141     Ardmore PA US         26:37 
21    Joshua Proffitt    1030 31  150     Ardmore PA US         27:19 
22    Joel Smith         2    36  160     Havertown PA US       28:16 
23    Wade Becker        905  39  187     Bryn Mawr PA US       30:37 
24    Kyle Hunsberger    1009 33  203     Chester Springs PA US 31:46 
25    Ryan Tomkinson     1075 33  221     Ardmore PA US         33:13 


Female 30-39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Ritanne Duszak     833  39  30      Philadelphia PA US   19:53 
2     Tara Huang         1018 37  32      Bryn Mawr PA US      20:04 
3     Myriam Lacouline   859  38  47      Bryn Mawr PA US      21:25 
4     Alexandra Parfitt  835  38  56      New Haven CT US      22:02 
5     Joy Caldwell       838  36  64      Norristown PA US     22:18 
6     Abby Geartner      1063 31  69      Wynnewood PA US      22:38 
7     Jill Cantor-Burns  1002 37  75      Ardmore PA US        23:06 
8     Elizabeth Kivler   985  38  76      Ardmore PA US        23:07 
9     Jewelie Sluzas     867  38  81      Merion Station PA US 23:20 
10    Katie Hopkins      1078 31  86      Bala Cynwyd PA US    23:50 
11    Elizabeth Taylor   858  39  87      Ardmore PA US        23:51 
12    Jamie Ifkovits     1076 35  107     Conshohocken PA US   24:53 
13    Marina Ilic        863  31  108     Havertown PA US      24:56 
14    Elise Hahl         672  38  119     Pittsburgh PA US     25:29 
15    Susannah Horner    882  37  120     Havertown PA US      25:32 
16    Emily Royle        901  36  122     Bryn Mawr PA US      25:36 
17    Emily Allen        801  35  142     Wynnewood PA US      26:53 
18    Erin Hand          787  37  144     Havertown PA US      26:59 
19    Stacey Obrien      832  38  151     Bryn Mawr PA US      27:26 
20    Leslie Hopper      1059 38  154     Conshohocken PA US   27:38 
21    Jamie Hawthorn     856  37  162     Ardmore PA US        28:52 
22    Brook Midgley      1055 38  163     Philadelphia PA US   28:54 
23    Kuandadene McKee   917  39  182                          30:13 
24    Kristen Mascitelli 805  34  184     Drexel Hill PA US    30:29 
25    Amber Killeen      786  38  186     Havertown PA US      30:37 
26    Karen Stait        913  38  196     Bryn Mawr PA US      31:13 
27    Kate Anderer       916  38  202     Yardley PA US        31:33 
28    Kelly Bartow       1045 39  210     Wayne PA US          32:17 
29    Abbie Hoyle        777  36  215     Drexel Hill PA US    32:44 
30    Danielle Gambone   762  34  218                          32:53 
31    Suzanne Hughes     1089 34  219     Philadelphia PA US   32:57 
32    Brittany Hayney    899  33  220     Drexel Hill PA US    33:02 
33    Bebe Minger        909  34  226     Philadelphia PA US   33:32 
34    Amanda Tullio      1056 35  232     Havertown PA US      34:26 
35    Laura Mazza        920  34  235     Oreland PA US        34:35 
36    Liz Anderer        915  36  242     Havertown PA US      35:43 
37    H Ratke            788  39  256     Havertown PA US      37:37 
38    Kristina Pines     808  32  259     Wynnewood PA US      38:27 
39    Gina Dicamillo     1061 30  265     Woodlyn PA US        39:55 
40    Kimberly Burrows   813  38  268     Philadelphia PA US   46:21 


Male 40-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Tom Slattery      794  42  20      Wynnewood PA US      19:13 
2     Brian McCafferty  824  44  23      Ardmore PA US        19:25 
3     Ray Bordogna      812  47  27      Philadelphia PA US   19:35 
4     Peter Tappon      854  41  29      Havertown PA US      19:48 
5     Dan Connelly      1116 44  34      Ardmore PA US        20:18 
6     Steven Wright     754  41  43      Media PA US          20:58 
7     Eric Cheung       791  44  44      Philadelphia PA US   21:10 
8     Adam Joseph       888  40  46      Philadelphia PA US   21:20 
9     Matt Pearsall     1104 42  51      Wynnewood PA US      21:43 
10    Tim Van Winkle    409  41  53      Ardmore PA US        21:44 
11    Michael Keffer    771  41  63      Ardmore PA US        22:16 
12    Scott Newcomb     1028 45  67      Narberth PA US       22:29 
13    Scott Turner      1050 46  71      Ardmore PA US        22:42 
14    Nigel Thain       799  49  80      Wynnewood PA US      23:17 
15    Jordan Krimsky    874  47  82      Bala Cynwyd PA US    23:20 
16    Gregory Seidel    841  43  97      Upper Darby PA US    24:24 
17    Paul Kelly        589  48  135     Wynnewood PA US      26:12 
18    Matthew Hillis    1080 44  146     Merion Station PA US 27:02 
19    Scott Crim        1113 49  147     Warrington PA US     27:15 
20    David O'Connell   1085 44  161     Ardmore PA US        28:42 
21    Marc Moghadam     834  46  164     Bryn Mawr PA US      28:56 
22    Denis Jablonka    1003 43  191     Merion Station PA US 30:51 
23    Chris White       830  48  192     Havertown PA US      31:00 
24    Sanketh Guruswamy 753  40  200     Bala Cynwyd PA US    31:27 
25    Robert Spencer    411  41  212     Glenside PA US       32:23 
26    Spencer Finch     878  48  254     Philadelphia PA US   37:33 
27    Andrew Pockl      797  43  261     Wynnewood PA US      39:04 


Female 40-49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location                 Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ======================== ===== 
1     Cecile Daurat-Thompso 879  44  33      Glen Mills PA US         20:14 
2     Julianne Viscardo     782  40  42      212 Spruce Tree Ro PA US 20:56 
3     Maggie Bradley        896  43  45      Newtown Square PA US     21:18 
4     Tatyana Livshultz     798  44  52      Philadelphia PA US       21:43 
5     Laurie Stewart        869  40  58      Havertown PA US          22:12 
6     Margaret Ryan         585  40  65      Merion Station PA US     22:28 
7     Mary Shultz           831  48  68      Berwyn PA US             22:31 
8     Shannon Rutberg       900  41  70      Haverford PA US          22:40 
9     Siobhan Dickieson     897  41  72      Media PA US              22:46 
10    Kim Walsh             1120 45  103     Wayne PA US              24:39 
11    Tiffany Klueber       848  42  110     West Chester PA US       24:59 
12    Deborah Hyde          1118 49  113     Wayne PA US              25:06 
13    Suzanne Yurk          886  48  123     Wynnewood PA US          25:43 
14    Alexis Adorno         1086 44  126     Ardmore PA US            25:53 
15    Meghan Lockman        825  41  140     Narberth PA US           26:37 
16    Nancy Hillis          1079 42  145     Merion Station PA US     27:01 
17    Mia Weygand           903  48  152     King Of Prussia PA US    27:30 
18    Christine Repetto     1033 46  165     Havertown PA US          29:04 
19    Lindsay Cox           1083 41  169     Merion Station PA US     29:22 
20    Joy Connelly          1117 42  171     Ardmore PA US            29:26 
21    Kathleen Hall         1115 40  174     Ardmore PA US            29:43 
22    Emily Goyne           1027 41  179     Bryn Mawr PA US          29:58 
23    Alyce Cerniglia       898  47  180     Wynnewood PA US          30:01 
24    Ellen Rosenberg       1031 47  183     Wynnewood PA US          30:18 
25    Madeleine Spencer     410  41  185     Glenside PA US           30:31 
26    Anonymous Participant 752  42  199       US                     31:27 
27    Brenda Grove          894  48  204     West Chester PR US       31:53 
28    Kathleen Hassinger    1039 46  207     Wynnewood PA US          32:02 
29    Sarah Klein           1065 44  230     Narberth PA US           33:58 
30    Kerry Shields         820  46  246     Ardmore PA US            36:01 
31    Leslie McClure        1058 44  251     Merion Station PA US     37:01 
32    Carol Berman          1052 45  250     Merion Station PA US     37:01 
33    Kimberly Pegg         789  47  264     Havertown PA US          39:27 
34    Crystal Goodrich      765  45  266     Philadelphia PA US       40:06 
35    Helene Arms           1020 46  267     Narberth PA US           44:39 
36    Alyssa Terk           587  43  271     Merion Station PA US     47:20 


Male 50-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location                Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ======================= ===== 
1     Stephen Robinson 872  55  12      Wynnewood PA US         18:12 
2     Daniel Mazo      584  54  16      Bala Cynwyd PA US       18:43 
3     Rob Gallagher    1012 52  31      Quakertown PA US        19:57 
4     Joe Manion       756  51  36      Bryn Mawr PA US         20:31 
5     Cameron Smith    890  55  48      Lafayette Hill PA US    21:28 
6     Kenneth Kapner   823  59  49      Havertown PA US         21:32 
7     Andrew Lapat     1077 53  59      Wynnewood PA US         22:13 
8     Chris Derby      904  55  62      King Of Prussia PA US   22:16 
9     Stuart Laughlin  764  51  74      King Of Prussia PA US   23:05 
10    Ted Schmid       588  50  83      Wynnewood PA US         23:25 
11    Russ Carstens    846  54  91      Wynnewood PA US         24:01 
12    Joe Rastatter    802  50  109     Havertown PA US         24:58 
13    Bruce Cutilli    1043 57  127     Ambler PA US            26:03 
14    Peter Pellegrino 866  51  129     East Norriton PA US     26:06 
15    Shawn Williams   1062 57  137     Bryn Mawr PA US         26:18 
16    David Lorry      767  52  159     Wynnewood PA US         28:14 
17    Craig Pennington 406  52  177     614 Dogwood Drive PA US 29:56 


Female 50-59
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Lisa Kallenbach       885  50  25      Bryn Mawr PA US   19:26 
2     Amy Piergiovanni      1001 52  105     Havertown PA US   24:45 
3     Heidi Bershad         1019 55  143     Bala Cynwyd PA US 26:54 
4     Julia Feliciano       873  52  166     Drexel Hill PA US 29:05 
5     Elizabeth Lorry       769  55  173     Wynnewood PA US   29:42 
6     Alice Antonelli       1107 57  176     Ardmore PA US     29:50 
7     Anonymous Participant 1032 50  178       US              29:57 
8     Bernadette McNulty    852  53  188     Merion PA US      30:38 
9     Michelle Doron        1021 51  197     Wynnewood PA US   31:22 
10    Christina Borgeest    851  50  198     Merion PA US      31:25 
11    Frank Weise           910  51  205     Bryn Mawr PA US   31:58 
12    Linda Lam             581  53  222     Havertown PA US   33:16 
13    Tami Noel             1010 50  223     Narberth PA US    33:20 
14    Bridget Morse         836  53  229     Havertown PA US   33:45 
15    Marion Powell         586  50  236     Gladwyne PA US    34:40 
16    Janet Norton          1041 53  241     Narberth PA US    35:14 


Male 60-69
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Lee McConnell         580  64  35      Malvern PA US         20:27 
2     Lawrence Filtz        837  64  73      Media PA US           22:56 
3     Kevin Obrien          857  63  89      Havertown PA US       23:55 
4     Robert Boyer          755  67  96      Wayne PA US           24:11 
5     Philip Olimpi         884  62  98      King Of Prussia PA US 24:30 
6     Peter Muccio          906  60  172     River Vale NJ US      29:41 
7     Anonymous Participant 1064 61  193       US                  31:08 
8     Jim Leddy             1049 69  247     Havertown PA US       36:17 
9     Steve Brook           828  67  269     Newtown Square PA US  46:24 


Female 60-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Mary Kessler     774 69  124     Wallingford PA US    25:47 
2     Linda Brook      827 65  157     Newtown Square PA US 28:01 
3     Melanie Brennan  775 68  189     Alexandria VA US     30:41 
4     Miriam Solomon   893 60  224     Wynnewood PA US      33:27 
5     Susan Fitzgerald 759 61  248     Villanova PA US      36:27 


Male 70-99
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Tom Vernon 868 79  260     Philadelphia PA US 38:41 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.