Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City              State Country Clock    Chip     Pace  Age Age        User Id Country SEXTOTAL SEXPLACE DIVTOTAL DIVPLACE DIV   
                                                                        Time     Time               Percentage                                                           
===== === ====================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======== ======== ===== === ========== ======= ======= ======== ======== ======== ======== ===== 
1     342 Sam Stead              M      KESWICK                         0:16:05  0:16:04  5:12  25             8192783         174      1        29       1        M2029 
2     258 Chris Naimoli          M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:16:18  0:16:17  5:16  35             8192784 US      174      2        56       1        M3039 
3     308 Tim Rusterholz         M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:16:29  0:16:28  5:19  28             8192785 US      174      3        29       2        M2029 
4     149 Pat Hayburn            M      Feasterville      PA    US      0:16:51  0:16:51  5:27  30             8192786 US      174      4        56       2        M3039 
5     399 Wylie Belasik          M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:17:18  0:17:18  5:35  31             8192787 US      174      5        56       3        M3039 
6     211 Christopher Mallard    M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:17:23  0:17:22  5:37  24             8192788 US      174      6        29       3        M2029 
7     173 Andrew Keller          M      Wayne             PA    US      0:17:29  0:17:27  5:39  26             8192789 US      174      7        29       4        M2029 
8     65  Matthew Cohen          M      Ardmore           PA    US      0:17:45  0:17:45  5:44  25             8192790 US      174      8        29       5        M2029 
9     116 Douglas Fricker        M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:17:59  0:17:57  5:48  29             8192791 US      174      9        29       6        M2029 
10    345 Shawn Strohm           M      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      0:18:07  0:18:04  5:51  37             8192792 US      174      10       56       4        M3039 
11    39  Jim Bumbulsky          M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:18:17  0:18:16  5:54  28             8192793 US      174      11       29       7        M2029 
12    187 Thomas Kolimago        M      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:18:20  0:18:19  5:55  50             8192794 US      174      12       26       1        M5059 
13    266 Kevin Nolan            M                                      0:18:22  0:18:21  5:56  24             8192795         174      13       29       8        M2029 
14    269 Thomas O'Connell       M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:18:28  0:18:17  5:58  34             8192796 US      174      14       56       5        M3039 
15    222 Dan Mazo               M      Bala Cynwyd       PA    US      0:18:29  0:18:28  5:58  51             8192797 US      174      15       26       2        M5059 
16    408 Lindsay Cavanaugh      F      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      0:18:34  0:18:32  6:00  31             8192798 US      200      1        71       1        F3039 
17    341 Matt Starr             M      Aston             PA    US      0:18:36  0:18:32  6:00  30             8192799 US      174      16       56       6        M3039 
18    24  Ray Bordogna           M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:18:40  0:18:39  6:02  44             8192800 US      174      17       41       1        M4049 
19    380 Christopher York       M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:18:44  0:18:42  6:03  29             8192801 US      174      18       29       9        M2029 
20    363 Julianne Viscardo      F      Wayne             PA    US      0:18:46  0:18:44  6:03  37             8192802 US      200      2        71       2        F3039 
21    128 Brian Gray             M      Wayne             PA    US      0:18:53  0:18:48  6:06  40             8192803 US      174      19       41       2        M4049 
22    278 Tim Pappas             M      KING OF PRUSSIA   PA    US      0:18:55  0:18:52  6:06  34             8192804 US      174      20       56       7        M3039 
23    276 Jennifer Panetta       F      Berwyn            PA    US      0:18:55  0:18:53  6:07  45             8192805 US      200      3        45       1        F4049 
24    362 Vince Varallo          M      Fort Washington   PA    US      0:18:59  0:18:55  6:08  41             8192806 US      174      21       41       3        M4049 
25    452 Tara Huang             F      Rosemont          PA    US      0:18:59  0:18:55  6:08  34             8192807 US      200      4        71       3        F3039 
26    270 Siobhan O'Connor       F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:19:08  0:19:06  6:11  27             8192808 US      200      5        46       1        F2029 
27    196 Eric Larsen            M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:19:17  0:19:14  6:14  52             8192809 US      174      22       26       3        M5059 
28    172 Daniel Kane            M      Collegeville      PA    US      0:19:19  0:19:14  6:14  33             8192810 US      174      23       56       8        M3039 
29    355 Michael Tiedeman       M      upper Darby       PA    US      0:19:23  0:19:17  6:16  36             8192811 US      174      24       56       9        M3039 
30    360 John Tran              M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:19:25  0:19:23  6:16  28             8192812 US      174      25       29       10       M2029 
31    413 Andy Bove              M      Havertown         PA    US      0:19:28  0:19:27  6:17  42             8192813 US      174      26       41       4        M4049 
32    315 Heidi Schelander       F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:19:31  0:19:29  6:18  25             8192814 US      200      6        46       2        F2029 
33    281 Matthew Pearsall       M                        PA    US      0:19:33  0:19:30  6:19  39             8192815 US      174      27       56       10       M3039 
34    371 Valerie Westphal       F      Pennsburg         PA    US      0:19:38  0:19:36  6:20  34             8192816 US      200      7        71       4        F3039 
35    214 Joe Manion             M      BRYN MAWR         PA    US      0:19:40  0:19:36  6:21  48             8192817 US      174      28       41       5        M4049 
36    118 Rob Gallagher          M      Quakertown        PA    US      0:19:43  0:19:43  6:22  49             8192818 US      174      29       41       6        M4049 
37    357 Connor Todd            M                                      0:19:44  0:19:42  6:22  17             8192819         174      30       15       1        M0119 
38    286 Michael Popp           M      Clifton Heights   PA    US      0:19:45  0:19:44  6:23  37             8192820 US      174      31       56       11       M3039 
39    277 Jamie Panzer           F      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:19:50  0:19:47  6:24  35             8192821 US      200      8        71       5        F3039 
40    161 Jim Hueber             M      King of Prussia   PA    US      0:19:57  0:19:50  6:26  41             8192822 US      174      32       41       7        M4049 
41    152 Matt Hayes             M      Havertown         PA    US      0:20:04  0:19:59  6:29  51             8192823 US      174      33       26       4        M5059 
42    271 Ken Olsho              M      Fort Washington   PA    US      0:20:06  0:20:05  6:29  58             8192824 US      174      34       26       5        M5059 
43    372 Justin Wheeler         M      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:20:11  0:20:04  6:31  42             8192825 US      174      35       41       8        M4049 
44    285 Jennifer Pierce        F      Eagleville        PA    US      0:20:14  0:20:10  6:32  26             8192826 US      200      9        46       3        F2029 
45    171 Lisa Kallenbach        F      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      0:20:20  0:20:15  6:34  47             8192827 US      200      10       45       2        F4049 
46    242 Dave Moniz             M      Ardmore           PA    US      0:20:21  0:20:16  6:34  32             8192828 US      174      36       56       12       M3039 
47    143 Sean Harbison          M      philadelphia      PA    US      0:20:24  0:20:21  6:35  55             8192829 US      174      37       26       6        M5059 
48    20  Matt Beers             M      Hevertown         PA    US      0:20:25  0:20:18  6:35  25             8192830 US      174      38       29       11       M2029 
49    70  Brian Collins          M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:20:25  0:20:24  6:36  31             8192831 US      174      39       56       13       M3039 
50    365 Greg Vitali            M      Havertown         PA    US      0:20:26  0:20:23  6:36  59             8192832 US      174      40       26       7        M5059 
51    68  Matthew Cohen          M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:20:29  0:20:26  6:37  30             8192833 US      174      41       56       14       M3039 
52    151 Julie Hayes            F      Ardmore           PA    US      0:20:29  0:20:27  6:37  46             8192834 US      200      11       45       3        F4049 
53    224 Brian McCafferty       M      Ardmore           PA    US      0:20:40  0:20:33  6:40  41             8192835 US      174      42       41       9        M4049 
54    447 Michael Rankin         M                                      0:20:45  0:20:36  6:42  36             8192836         174      43       56       15       M3039 
55    127 Dan Gordon             M                                      0:20:46  0:20:42  6:42  27             8192837         174      44       29       12       M2029 
56    466 Andrew White           M      Ardmore           PA    US      0:20:49  0:20:42  6:43  32             8192838 US      174      45       56       16       M3039 
57    274 Molly O'Neill          F      King Of Prussia   PA    US      0:20:51  0:20:48  6:44  25             8192839 US      200      12       46       4        F2029 
58    415 Edmund Shirreffs       M      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      0:20:51  0:20:50  6:44  33             8192840 US      174      46       56       17       M3039 
59    110 Devin Flannery         M      Reading           PA    US      0:21:01  0:20:53  6:47  29             8192841 US      174      47       29       13       M2029 
60    389 Ted Hu                 M      Haverford         PA    US      0:21:09  0:21:05  6:50  21             8192842 US      174      48       29       14       M2029 
61    312 Steve Salata           M      Devon             PA    US      0:21:12  0:21:09  6:51  41             8192843 US      174      49       41       10       M4049 
62    54  Eric Cheung            M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:21:19  0:21:13  6:53  41             8192844 US      174      50       41       11       M4049 
63    6   Jim Anderson           M      Prospect Park     PA    US      0:21:22  0:21:13  6:54  28             8192845 US      174      51       29       15       M2029 
64    195 A Lapat                M      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:21:25  0:21:22  6:55  50             8192846 US      174      52       26       8        M5059 
65    303 Kathleen Roach         F      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      0:21:25  0:21:20  6:55  29             8192847 US      200      13       46       5        F2029 
66    398 Scott Newcomb          M      Narberth          PA    US      0:21:27  0:21:21  6:56  42             8192848 US      174      53       41       12       M4049 
67    97  M. Drayton             M      King of Prussia   PA    US      0:21:33  0:21:30  6:58  12             8192849 US      174      54       15       2        M0119 
68    453 Melanie James-Cosgrove F      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      0:21:35  0:21:29  6:58  45             8192850 US      200      14       45       4        F4049 
69    69  Andrew Coler           M      Drexel Hill       PA    US      0:21:36  0:21:26  6:58  51             8192851 US      174      55       26       9        M5059 
70    194 Jeremy Lane            M      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:21:36  0:21:32  6:58  39             8192852 US      174      56       56       18       M3039 
71    282 Darren Pearse          M      Media             PA    US      0:21:37  0:21:32  6:59  47             8192853 US      174      57       41       13       M4049 
72    32  Sam Brewer             M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:21:45  0:21:35  7:01  39             8192854 US      174      58       56       19       M3039 
73    165 Jamie Ifkovits         F      Conshohocken      PA    US      0:21:54  0:21:40  7:04  32             8192855 US      200      15       71       6        F3039 
74    318 Benjamin Schmid        M      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:21:57  0:21:53  7:05  13             8192856 US      174      59       15       3        M0119 
75    317 Andrew Schmid          M      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:21:57  0:21:49  7:05  16             8192857 US      174      60       15       4        M0119 
76    323 Zachary Scott          M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:22:00  0:21:53  7:06  30             8192858 US      174      61       56       20       M3039 
77    158 Andrew Hood            M      Exton             PA    US      0:22:00  0:21:55  7:06  36             8192859 US      174      62       56       21       M3039 
78    335 Duncan Smith           M                        PA    US      0:22:01  0:21:49  7:06  56             8192860 US      174      63       26       10       M5059 
79    92  Russell Dougherty      M      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:22:02  0:21:56  7:07  13             8192861 US      174      64       15       5        M0119 
80    324 Cody Seay              M      Burlington        NJ    US      0:22:03  0:21:50  7:07  16             8192862 US      174      65       15       6        M0119 
81    43  Greg Buzan             M      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      0:22:03  0:21:56  7:07  46             8192863 US      174      66       41       14       M4049 
82    249 Norm Morrison          M      Rosemont          PA    US      0:22:04  0:21:59  7:07  45             8192864 US      174      67       41       15       M4049 
83    205 Tatyana Livshultz      F      PHILADELPHIA      PA    US      0:22:04  0:21:59  7:08  41             8192865 US      200      16       45       5        F4049 
84    463 Megan Malligan         F                                      0:22:05  0:21:52  7:08  28             8192866         200      17       46       6        F2029 
85    457 Susan Albano           F      Drexel Hill       PA    US      0:22:06  0:22:00  7:08  44             8192867 US      200      18       45       6        F4049 
86    94  John Dougherty         M      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:22:10  0:22:00  7:09  45             8192868 US      174      68       41       16       M4049 
87    49  Russ Carstens          M      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:22:16  0:22:12  7:11  51             8192869 US      174      69       26       11       M5059 
88    272 Marjorie Olsho         F                                      0:22:22  0:22:21  7:13  57             8192870         200      19       22       1        F5059 
89    134 Jb Haglund             M      Ardmore           PA    US      0:22:22  0:22:15  7:13  36             8192871 US      174      70       56       22       M3039 
90    461 Joseph McCabe          M      Haverford         PA    US      0:22:23  0:22:13  7:14  13             8192872 US      174      71       15       7        M0119 
91    347 Mary Swan              F      penn valley       PA    US      0:22:24  0:22:17  7:14  53             8192873 US      200      20       22       2        F5059 
92    416 Lauren Zell            F      Ardmore           PA    US      0:22:32  0:22:25  7:17  25             8192874 US      200      21       46       7        F2029 
93    185 Scott Kocher           M      West Chester      PA    US      0:22:33  0:22:29  7:17  49             8192875 US      174      72       41       17       M4049 
94    402 Nick Collura           M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:22:33  0:22:28  7:17  29             8192876 US      174      73       29       16       M2029 
95    327 Stephanie Shull        F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:22:35  0:22:25  7:17  32             8192877 US      200      22       71       7        F3039 
96    311 Lesley Sagalow         F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:22:36  0:22:30  7:18  25             8192878 US      200      23       46       8        F2029 
97    329 Michelle Sipe          F      Royersford        PA    US      0:22:37  0:22:27  7:18  43             8192879 US      200      24       45       7        F4049 
98    26  Robert Boyer           M      Wayne             PA    US      0:22:44  0:22:41  7:20  64             8192880 US      174      74       7        1        M6099 
99    322 John Schwarz           M      Narberth          PA    US      0:22:45  0:22:30  7:21  43             8192881 US      174      75       41       18       M4049 
100   220 Jenn Masse             F      Aston             PA    US      0:22:47  0:22:37  7:21  28             8192882 US      200      25       46       9        F2029 
101   455 David Marcus           M      Haverford         PA    US      0:22:49  0:22:39  7:22  48             8192883 US      174      76       41       19       M4049 
102   338 Rachel Spoonhower      F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:23:00  0:22:51  7:26  31             8192884 US      200      26       71       8        F3039 
103   381 Whitney York           F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:23:01  0:22:51  7:26  29             8192885 US      200      27       46       10       F2029 
104   146 Philip Harris          M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:23:06  0:22:54  7:27  44             8192886 US      174      77       41       20       M4049 
105   126 Christopher Golden     M      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      0:23:10  0:23:05  7:29  31             8192887 US      174      78       56       23       M3039 
106   3   Laura Altimari         F      King of Prussia   PA    US      0:23:11  0:22:57  7:29  27             8192888 US      200      28       46       11       F2029 
107   417 David Rose             M      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:23:11  0:23:00  7:29  34             8192889 US      174      79       56       24       M3039 
108   302 Justin Riddell         M      huntingdon valley PA    US      0:23:13  0:22:59  7:30  32             8192890 US      174      80       56       25       M3039 
109   184 Jordyn Kline           F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:23:15  0:23:10  7:30  25             8192891 US      200      29       46       12       F2029 
110   394 Rayna Kratchman        F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:23:20  0:23:01  7:32  24             8192892 US      200      30       46       13       F2029 
111   212 Mike Malligan          M      Havertown         PA    US      0:23:23  0:23:10  7:33  34             8192893 US      174      81       56       26       M3039 
112   35  Steve Brook            M      Newtown Square    PA    US      0:23:25  0:23:19  7:34  64             8192894 US      174      82       7        2        M6099 
113   90  Itai Doron             M      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:23:33  0:23:16  7:36  22             8192895 US      174      83       29       17       M2029 
114   280 Alison Pearsall        F      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:23:37  0:23:24  7:37  37             8192896 US      200      31       71       9        F3039 
115   361 Timothy Van Winkle     M      Ardmore           PA    US      0:23:41  0:23:32  7:39  38             8192897 US      174      84       56       27       M3039 
116   62  Kyle Clifford          M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:23:43  0:23:29  7:39  28             8192898 US      174      85       29       18       M2029 
117   331 Tom Slattery           M      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:23:48  0:23:35  7:41  39             8192899 US      174      86       56       28       M3039 
118   14  Holger Babbe           M      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      0:23:48  0:23:39  7:41  45             8192900 US      174      87       41       21       M4049 
119   170 Kristen Jurusik        F      Blue Bell         PA    US      0:23:57  0:23:52  7:44  32             8192901 US      200      32       71       10       F3039 
120   462 Carol McCabe           F      Haverford         PA    US      24:03:00 0:23:51  7:46  43             8192902 US      200      33       45       8        F4049 
121   45  Ryan Caffrey           M      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      24:04:00 24:01:00 7:46  33             8192903 US      174      88       56       29       M3039 
122   41  Colin Burgess          M      Downingtown       PA    US      24:04:00 0:23:56  7:46  39             8192904 US      174      89       56       30       M3039 
123   325 John Seay              M      Burlington        NJ    US      24:05:00 0:23:51  7:46  21             8192905 US      174      90       29       19       M2029 
124   243 Jill Moniz             F      Ardmore           PA    US      24:06:00 24:01:00 7:47  31             8192906 US      200      34       71       11       F3039 
125   468 Ziwen Zhou             M      Wynnewood         PA    US      24:08:00 24:04:00 7:47  14             8192907 US      174      91       15       8        M0119 
126   178 Jay Kinzer             M      Wayne             PA    US      24:09:00 24:06:00 7:48  32             8192908 US      174      92       56       31       M3039 
127   136 Stacey Halderman       F      Havertown         PA    US      24:10:00 24:02:00 7:48  35             8192909 US      200      35       71       12       F3039 
128   38  Chris Bruno            M      narberth          PA    US      24:11:00 0:23:48  7:48  43             8192910 US      174      93       41       22       M4049 
129   48  Jill Cardamone         F      Norristown        PA    US      24:15:00 24:01:00 7:50  24             8192911 US      200      36       46       14       F2029 
130   180 Elizabeth Kivler       F      Ardmore           PA    US      24:19:00 24:01:00 7:51  35             8192912 US      200      37       71       13       F3039 
131   79  Dan Davis              M      Ardmore           PA    US      24:33:00 24:09:00 7:56  31             8192913 US      174      94       56       32       M3039 
132   279 John Pauley            M      Chesterbrook      PA    US      24:39:00 24:32:00 7:57  64             8192914 US      174      95       7        3        M6099 
133   252 Dan Mulhern            M      Ardmore           PA    US      24:40:00 24:27:00 7:58  30             8192915 US      174      96       56       33       M3039 
134   174 Christine Kelley       F                                      24:47:00 24:41:00 8:00  53             8192916         200      38       22       3        F5059 
135   289 Gordon Powley          M      Wayne             PA    US      24:47:00 24:28:00 8:00  52             8192917 US      174      97       26       12       M5059 
136   52  Tricia Cellucci        F      Drexel Hill       PA    US      24:48:00 24:32:00 8:00  39             8192918 US      200      39       71       14       F3039 
137   275 Tara O'Rourke          F      Warrington        PA    US      24:56:00 24:41:00 8:03  29             8192919 US      200      40       46       15       F2029 
138   217 Noel Marcelo           M      Sicklerville      NJ    US      25:00:00 24:57:00 8:04  35             8192920 US      174      98       56       34       M3039 
139   1   Bob Acuff              M      blue bell         PA    US      25:07:00 25:01:00 8:06  62             8192921 US      174      99       7        4        M6099 
140   199 Justine Leach          F      Ardmore           PA    US      25:22:00 25:08:00 8:11  35             8192922 US      200      41       71       15       F3039 
141   392 Nick Cronin            M      Wynnewood         PA    US      25:23:00 24:57:00 8:12  31             8192923 US      174      100      56       35       M3039 
142   176 Mary Kessler           F      Wallingford       PA    US      25:24:00 25:19:00 8:12  66             8192924 US      200      42       5        1        F6099 
143   221 Emily Mazo             F      Bala Cynwyd       PA    US      25:25:00 25:15:00 8:12  19             8192925 US      200      43       11       1        F0119 
144   37  David Brownstein       M      Haverford         PA    US      25:26:00 25:04:00 8:13  32             8192926 US      174      101      56       36       M3039 
145   99  Megan Dunleavy         F      Havertown         PA    US      25:30:00 25:13:00 8:14  32             8192927 US      200      44       71       16       F3039 
146   73  Alex Costa             F      Philadelphia      PA    US      25:38:00 25:28:00 8:17  26             8192928 US      200      45       46       16       F2029 
147   458 Laura Will             F      Havertown         PA    US      25:40:00 25:16:00 8:17  31             8192929 US      200      46       71       17       F3039 
148   344 Catherine Stier        F      Philadelphia      PA    US      25:41:00 25:31:00 8:17  29             8192930 US      200      47       46       17       F2029 
149   332 Jewelie Sluzas         F      Merion Station    PA    US      25:42:00 25:16:00 8:18  35             8192931 US      200      48       71       18       F3039 
150   386 P. Zanoni              M      Narberth          PA    US      25:44:00 25:34:00 8:18  12             8192932 US      174      102      15       9        M0119 
151   397 Nate Halderman         M      Havertown         PA    US      25:46:00 25:38:00 8:19  36             8192933 US      174      103      56       37       M3039 
152   320 Katie Schneider        F      Phoenixville      PA    US      25:49:00 25:31:00 8:20  36             8192934 US      200      49       71       19       F3039 
153   164 Jennie Huh             F      Conshohocken      PA    US      25:50:00 25:40:00 8:20  25             8192935 US      200      50       46       18       F2029 
154   346 Kristin Sullivan       F      Mt Laurel         NJ    US      25:52:00 25:40:00 8:21  38             8192936 US      200      51       71       20       F3039 
155   450 Dawn Mitchell          F      Broomall          PA    US      25:53:00 25:46:00 8:21  44             8192937 US      200      52       45       9        F4049 
156   163 M. Huffman             M      Wynnewood         PA    US      25:54:00 25:49:00 8:22  12             8192938 US      174      104      15       10       M0119 
157   383 Suzanne Yurk           F      Wynnewood         PA    US      25:56:00 25:52:00 8:22  45             8192939 US      200      53       45       10       F4049 
158   354 Kelly Thompson         F      Philadelphia      PA    US      25:57:00 25:46:00 8:23  27             8192940 US      200      54       46       19       F2029 
159   292 Suzanne Pugh           F      Berwyn            PA    US      25:59:00 25:41:00 8:23  36             8192941 US      200      55       71       21       F3039 
160   190 Andy Kramer            M      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      26:01:00 25:34:00 8:24  52             8192942 US      174      105      26       13       M5059 
161   414 Bjorn Blackburn        M      Philadelphia      PA    US      26:03:00 25:40:00 8:24  33             8192943 US      174      106      56       38       M3039 
162   103 Robert Ferguson        M      Philadelphia      PA    US      26:06:00 25:58:00 8:26  53             8192944 US      174      107      26       14       M5059 
163   192 Caitrin Lally          F      West Chester      PA    US      26:09:00 25:54:00 8:26  33             8192945 US      200      56       71       22       F3039 
164   239 Joann Meyer            F      HAVERTOWN         PA    US      26:11:00 25:58:00 8:27  46             8192946 US      200      57       45       11       F4049 
165   230 Christine McGovern     F      Villanova         PA    US      26:13:00 26:05:00 8:28  45             8192947 US      200      58       45       12       F4049 
166   391 Jungrin Lee            F      rosemont          PA    US      26:15:00 25:55:00 8:29  44             8192948 US      200      59       45       13       F4049 
167   255 Conal Mulreany         M                                      26:18:00 26:03:00 8:29  51             8192949         174      108      26       15       M5059 
168   330 Amanda Slattery        F      Wynnewood         PA    US      26:19:00 26:05:00 8:30  36             8192950 US      200      60       71       23       F3039 
169   57  Sarah Chick            F      Havertown         PA    US      26:20:00 26:14:00 8:30  31             8192951 US      200      61       71       24       F3039 
170   182 Steve Klein            M      Havertown         PA    US      26:21:00 26:09:00 8:30  41             8192952 US      174      109      41       23       M4049 
171   166 Yunica Jiang           F      Wynnewood         PA    US      26:22:00 26:08:00 8:31  23             8192953 US      200      62       46       20       F2029 
172   297 Matthew Reiher         M      Philadelphia      PA    US      26:25:00 25:53:00 8:32  29             8192954 US      174      110      29       20       M2029 
173   310 Lydia Safadi           F      Ardmore           PA    US      26:32:00 26:02:00 8:34  30             8192955 US      200      63       71       25       F3039 
174   387 Amanda Zavodnick       F      Wynnewood         PA    US      26:34:00 26:23:00 8:34  36             8192956 US      200      64       71       26       F3039 
175   154 Matthew Hillis         M      Merion Station    PA    US      26:34:00 26:14:00 8:35  41             8192957 US      174      111      41       24       M4049 
176   145 Stephanie Harrier      F      Philadelphia      PA    US      26:44:00 26:38:00 8:38  30             8192958 US      200      65       71       27       F3039 
177   244 Caitlin Monteleone     F      Havertown         PA    US      26:46:00 26:32:00 8:38  31             8192959 US      200      66       71       28       F3039 
178   460 Anne Reilly            F      Haverford         PA    US      26:47:00 26:35:00 8:39  54             8192960 US      200      67       22       4        F5059 
179   197 Sam Lathrop            M      Ardmore           PA    US      26:48:00 26:25:00 8:39  32             8192961 US      174      112      56       39       M3039 
180   309 Steve Ryan             M      Malvern           PA    US      26:50:00 26:34:00 8:40  40             8192962 US      174      113      41       25       M4049 
181   21  Kristina Behler        F      narberth          PA    US      26:51:00 26:22:00 8:40  43             8192963 US      200      68       45       14       F4049 
182   55  Catherine Chiang       F      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      26:51:00 26:31:00 8:40  44             8192964 US      200      69       45       15       F4049 
183   454 Alberto Barcenas       M      Newtown Square    PA    US      26:52:00 26:34:00 8:40  37             8192965 US      174      114      56       40       M3039 
184   319 Ted Schmid             M      Wynnewood         PA    US      26:52:00 26:43:00 8:40  47             8192966 US      174      115      41       26       M4049 
185   135 Brandon Halbert        M      Wynnewood         PA    US      26:52:00 26:40:00 8:40  43             8192967 US      174      116      41       27       M4049 
186   104 Stuart Field           M      ALLENTOWN         PA    US      26:54:00 26:47:00 8:41  57             8192968 US      174      117      26       16       M5059 
187   384 A. Zanoni              M      Narberth          PA    US      26:55:00 26:44:00 8:41  10             8192969 US      174      118      15       11       M0119 
188   162 Ricardo Huertas        M      Ardmore           PA    US      26:57:00 26:50:00 8:42  36             8192970 US      174      119      56       41       M3039 
189   155 Nancy Hillis           F      Merion Station    PA    US      27:00:00 26:40:00 8:43  39             8192971 US      200      70       71       29       F3039 
190   368 A. Wall                F      Wynnewood         PA    US      27:01:00 26:34:00 8:43  10             8192972 US      200      71       11       2        F0119 
191   227 Melissa McCloy         F      Narberth          PA    US      27:03:00 26:34:00 8:44  40             8192973 US      200      72       45       16       F4049 
192   120 Esther Garcia De Yebe  F      wynnewood         PA    US      27:05:00 26:55:00 8:45  51             8192974 US      200      73       22       5        F5059 
193   296 Kevin Reiher           M      Media             PA    US      27:07:00 26:35:00 8:45  51             8192975 US      174      120      26       17       M5059 
194   208 Courcy Magnus          M      Wynnewood         PA    US      27:08:00 26:48:00 8:45  29             8192976 US      174      121      29       21       M2029 
195   366 Victoria Waldman       F      Havertown         PA    US      27:12:00 26:43:00 8:47  41             8192977 US      200      74       45       17       F4049 
196   133 Andrew Gross           M      Havertown         PA    US      27:16:00 27:02:00 8:48  56             8192978 US      174      122      26       18       M5059 
197   388 Jennifer Racey         F      Newtown Square    PA    US      27:17:00 26:54:00 8:48  35             8192979 US      200      75       71       30       F3039 
198   8   Erin Andres            F      Villanova         PA    US      27:18:00 27:08:00 8:49  13             8192980 US      200      76       11       3        F0119 
199   51  Daniel Cellucci        M      Drexel Hill       PA    US      27:20:00 27:03:00 8:49  33             8192981 US      174      123      56       42       M3039 
200   404 Jamie Hagan            F      Havertown         PA    US      27:23:00 26:54:00 8:50  29             8192982 US      200      77       46       21       F2029 
201   307 Yasmine Rushton        F      Wallingford       PA    US      27:23:00 27:04:00 8:50  43             8192983 US      200      78       45       18       F4049 
202   379 Anne Yanaitis          F      Havertown         PA    US      27:28:00 27:15:00 8:52  44             8192984 US      200      79       45       19       F4049 
203   87  Juan Dominguez         M      Bala Cynwyd       PA    US      27:35:00 27:31:00 8:54  48             8192985 US      174      124      41       28       M4049 
204   100 Kristin Elliott        F      Ardmore           PA    US      27:35:00 27:23:00 8:54  41             8192986 US      200      80       45       20       F4049 
205   88  S. Dominguez           F      Bala Cynwyd       PA    US      27:37:00 27:34:00 8:55  10             8192987 US      200      81       11       4        F0119 
206   168 David Jones            M      PHILADELPHIA      PA    US      27:37:00 27:05:00 8:55  35             8192988 US      174      125      56       43       M3039 
207   467 Kevin Rockey           M      Wynnewood         PA    US      27:41:00 27:34:00 8:56  31             8192989 US      174      126      56       44       M3039 
208   202 Dong Heun Lee          M      Wynnewood         PA    US      27:42:00 27:19:00 8:56  38             8192990 US      174      127      56       45       M3039 
209   181 Maryann Klein          F      Havertown         PA    US      27:42:00 27:30:00 8:56  40             8192991 US      200      82       45       21       F4049 
210   78  Andrea Davis           F      Ardmore           PA    US      27:45:00 27:21:00 8:57  31             8192992 US      200      83       71       31       F3039 
211   226 Katrina McCloskey      F      Media             PA    US      27:47:00 27:29:00 8:58  42             8192993 US      200      84       45       22       F4049 
212   177 Brian Kildea           M      Upper Darby       PA    US      27:48:00 27:23:00 8:58  25             8192994 US      174      128      29       22       M2029 
213   406 Alexis Miller          F      Havertown         PA    US      27:52:00 27:23:00 9:00  23             8192995 US      200      85       46       22       F2029 
214   7   Damon Andres           M      Villanova         PA    US      27:54:00 27:40:00 9:00  45             8192996 US      174      129      41       29       M4049 
215   256 Christine Murray       F      Hatfield          PA    US      27:55:00 27:35:00 9:01  27             8192997 US      200      86       46       23       F2029 
216   295 Janice Reigel          F      Radnor            PA    US      27:55:00 27:37:00 9:01  27             8192998 US      200      87       46       24       F2029 
217   186 Joe Kochiss            M      Ardmore           PA    US      27:56:00 27:38:00 9:01  29             8192999 US      174      130      29       23       M2029 
218   273 Cynthia Olster         F      Wayne             PA    US      27:56:00 27:40:00 9:01  28             8193000 US      200      88       46       25       F2029 
219   27  Monica Brady           F      Prospect Park     PA    US      27:57:00 27:39:00 9:01  24             8193001 US      200      89       46       26       F2029 
220   448 Nina Didner            F                                      28:00:00 27:32:00 9:02  31             8193002         200      90       71       32       F3039 
221   352 Liam Theveny           M      media             PA    US      28:01:00 27:52:00 9:03  15             8193003 US      174      131      15       12       M0119 
222   82  Siobhan Dickieson      F      Media             PA    US      28:03:00 27:55:00 9:03  38             8193004 US      200      91       71       33       F3039 
223   396 S. Lisansky            F      BrynMawr          PA    US      28:06:00 27:49:00 9:04  9              8193005 US      200      92       11       5        F0119 
224   395 Michael Lisansky       M      BrynMawr          PA    US      28:08:00 27:51:00 9:05  46             8193006 US      174      132      41       30       M4049 
225   30  Randy Braun            M      Swarthmore        PA    US      28:08:00 27:47:00 9:05  44             8193007 US      174      133      41       31       M4049 
226   71  Cheryl M Conley        F      King of Prussia   PA    US      28:08:00 27:56:00 9:05  58             8193008 US      200      93       22       6        F5059 
227   5   Megan Anderson         F      Media             PA    US      28:09:00 27:51:00 9:05  25             8193009 US      200      94       46       27       F2029 
228   102 Patrick Fahy           M      Media             PA    US      28:13:00 27:57:00 9:07  27             8193010 US      174      134      29       24       M2029 
229   241 Aileen Manion          F                        PA    US      28:18:00 28:02:00 9:08  16             8193011 US      200      95       11       6        F0119 
230   148 Jennifer Hawkes        F      Havertown         PA    US      28:25:00 28:15:00 9:10  32             8193012 US      200      96       71       34       F3039 
231   138 Bernadette Hally       F      Philadelphia      PA    US      28:26:00 28:10:00 9:11  32             8193013 US      200      97       71       35       F3039 
232   326 Steve Shea             M      Malvern           PA    US      28:26:00 28:11:00 9:11  31             8193014 US      174      135      56       46       M3039 
233   119 Rachel Gamber          F      Aldan             PA    US      28:29:00 28:04:00 9:12  24             8193015 US      200      98       46       28       F2029 
234   23  Craig Brown            M      Ardmore           PA    US      28:32:00 28:16:00 9:12  50             8193016 US      174      136      26       19       M5059 
235   443 Gabor Antalics         M                                      28:32:00 28:20:00 9:13  46             8193017         174      137      41       32       M4049 
236   232 Kuandadene McKee       F      PHILADELPHIA      PA    US      28:33:00 28:12:00 9:13  36             8193018 US      200      99       71       36       F3039 
237   264 G. Neuwirth            F      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      28:34:00 28:28:00 9:13  9              8193019 US      200      100      11       7        F0119 
238   75  Lindsay Cox            F      Narberth          PA    US      28:34:00 28:04:00 9:13  38             8193020 US      200      101      71       37       F3039 
239   350 Christopher Tapley     M      Wynnewood         PA    US      28:38:00 28:22:00 9:14  31             8193021 US      174      138      56       47       M3039 
240   237 Christopher Meredith   M      Ardmore           PA    US      28:41:00 28:13:00 9:15  41             8193022 US      174      139      41       33       M4049 
241   373 Chris White            M      Havertown         PA    US      28:42:00 28:13:00 9:16  44             8193023 US      174      140      41       34       M4049 
242   301 Shannon Rickert        F      Phoenixville      PA    US      28:43:00 28:28:00 9:16  37             8193024 US      200      102      71       38       F3039 
243   141 James Hansel           M      Glen Mills        PA    US      28:44:00 28:24:00 9:16  56             8193025 US      174      141      26       20       M5059 
244   89  Shane Donnelly         M      Havertown         PA    US      28:45:00 28:05:00 9:17  30             8193026 US      174      142      56       48       M3039 
245   147 Kathleen Hassinger     F                                      28:46:00 28:33:00 9:17  42             8193027         200      103      45       23       F4049 
246   321 B. Schwarz             M      Narberth          PA    US      28:49:00 28:38:00 9:18  11             8193028 US      174      143      15       13       M0119 
247   66  Jon Cohen              M      Ardmore           PA    US      28:49:00 28:24:00 9:18  43             8193029 US      174      144      41       35       M4049 
248   409 Harris Roberts         M      Havertown         PA    US      28:56:00 28:35:00 9:20  21             8193030 US      174      145      29       25       M2029 
249   465 Heather White          F      Ardmore           PA    US      28:59:00 28:36:00 9:21  32             8193031 US      200      104      71       39       F3039 
250   44  Kaleigh Byrne          F      Philadelphia      PA    US      29:01:00 28:50:00 9:22  27             8193032 US      200      105      46       29       F2029 
251   16  Theresa Baker          F      Glenside          PA    US      29:01:00 29:01:00 9:22  52             8193033 US      200      106      22       7        F5059 
252   225 Amy McCarthy           F      Ardmore           PA    US      29:04:00 28:35:00 9:23  38             8193034 US      200      107      71       40       F3039 
253   403 Heather Hollis         F      Ardmore           PA    US      29:04:00 28:35:00 9:23  48             8193035 US      200      108      45       24       F4049 
254   144 Mary Harkins-Schwar    F      Narberth          PA    US      29:07:00 28:52:00 9:24  43             8193036 US      200      109      45       25       F4049 
255   343 Ariel Stern            F      Bala Cynwyd       PA    US      29:10:00 28:49:00 9:25  31             8193037 US      200      110      71       41       F3039 
256   374 Rebecca Whitten        F      Wynnewood         PA    US      29:16:00 28:54:00 9:27  35             8193038 US      200      111      71       42       F3039 
257   288 Ted Powers             M      Villanova         PA    US      29:18:00 28:54:00 9:28  62             8193039 US      174      146      7        5        M6099 
258   260 Lauren Napolitano      F      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      29:20:00 28:54:00 9:28  41             8193040 US      200      112      45       26       F4049 
259   84  Mike Dipasquale        M      Philadelphia      PA    US      29:21:00 29:08:00 9:29  36             8193041 US      174      147      56       49       M3039 
260   64  S. Cohen               F      Ardmore           PA    US      29:23:00 28:56:00 9:29  10             8193042 US      200      113      11       8        F0119 
261   169 Valentina Joukhovitski F      Wynnewood         PA    US      29:26:00 28:57:00 9:30  37             8193043 US      200      114      71       43       F3039 
262   411 M. Kelly               F      Wynnewood         PA    US      29:29:00 28:55:00 9:31  10             8193044 US      200      115      11       9        F0119 
263   175 Paul Kelly             M      WYNNEWOOD         PA    US      29:29:00 28:32:00 9:31  45             8193045 US      174      148      41       36       M4049 
264   229 Sara McCurley          F      Wayne             PA    US      29:30:00 29:14:00 9:31  40             8193046 US      200      116      45       27       F4049 
265   470 Tim Hagan              M      Havertown         PA    US      29:31:00 29:04:00 9:32  28             8193047 US      174      149      29       26       M2029 
266   77  Danielle Dauphin       F      Havertown         PA    US      29:34:00 29:29:00 9:33  25             8193048 US      200      117      46       30       F2029 
267   140 Rob Hancock            M      Media             PA    US      29:36:00 29:21:00 9:33  29             8193049 US      174      150      29       27       M2029 
268   189 John Kostenbauder      M      Berwyn            PA    US      29:39:00 29:15:00 9:34  60             8193050 US      174      151      7        6        M6099 
269   223 Geoff McAfee           M      Media             PA    US      29:42:00 29:11:00 9:35  55             8193051 US      174      152      26       21       M5059 
270   257 Caterina Musetti       F      Lansdale          PA    US      29:45:00 29:31:00 9:36  33             8193052 US      200      118      71       44       F3039 
271   76  Carla Crosby           F      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      29:48:00 29:21:00 9:37  52             8193053 US      200      119      22       8        F5059 
272   91  Michelle Doron         F      Wynnewood         PA    US      29:52:00 29:34:00 9:38  48             8193054 US      200      120      45       28       F4049 
273   98  Ashley Drissel         F      King of Prussia   PA    US      29:54:00 29:28:00 9:39  25             8193055 US      200      121      46       31       F2029 
274   251 Clarianne Moscoso      F      Haverford         PA    US      30:03:00 29:33:00 9:42  21             8193056 US      200      122      46       32       F2029 
275   245 Kristina Montone       F      Elkins park       PA    US      30:04:00 29:37:00 9:42  23             8193057 US      200      123      46       33       F2029 
276   253 Colleen Mullarkey      F      Havertown         PA    US      30:07:00 29:27:00 9:43  30             8193058 US      200      124      71       45       F3039 
277   101 Angela Epelbaum        F      Collegeville      PA    US      30:12:00 29:56:00 9:45  34             8193059 US      200      125      71       46       F3039 
278   219 Nicoletta Marini-Maio  F                        PA    US      30:13:00 29:58:00 9:45  53             8193060 US      200      126      22       9        F5059 
279   209 Vittorio Maio          M      narberth          PA    US      30:13:00 29:58:00 9:45  52             8193061 US      174      153      26       22       M5059 
280   53  A. Chambers            M      Newtown Square    PA    US      30:15:00 30:07:00 9:46  9              8193062 US      174      154      15       14       M0119 
281   122 Shawnee Gehman         F      King of Prussia   PA    US      30:21:00 29:53:00 9:48  27             8193063 US      200      127      46       34       F2029 
282   305 Betina Roher           F      King of Prussia   PA    US      30:21:00 29:57:00 9:48  31             8193064 US      200      128      71       47       F3039 
283   213 Robert Mandziuk        M      blue bell         PA    US      30:23:00 30:05:00 9:48  37             8193065 US      174      155      56       50       M3039 
284   240 Kristin Chang          F                                      30:24:00 30:10:00 9:49  40             8193066         200      129      45       29       F4049 
285   306 Robert Rushton         M      Wallingford       PA    US      30:25:00 30:05:00 9:49  48             8193067 US      174      156      41       37       M4049 
286   233 Kimberly McKenna       F      Upper Darby       PA    US      30:32:00 30:07:00 9:51  24             8193068 US      200      130      46       35       F2029 
287   132 Shapley Gregg          F      Bala Cynwyd       PA    US      30:32:00 30:12:00 9:51  34             8193069 US      200      131      71       48       F3039 
288   191 Jennifer Kuzmick       F      Springfield       PA    US      30:33:00 30:03:00 9:52  37             8193070 US      200      132      71       49       F3039 
289   111 Heather Florian        F      Philadelphia      PA    US      30:36:00 30:07:00 9:53  25             8193071 US      200      133      46       36       F2029 
290   34  Linda Brook            F      Newtown Square    PA    US      30:37:00 30:28:00 9:53  62             8193072 US      200      134      5        2        F6099 
291   385 Ed Zanoni              M      Narberth          PA    US      30:37:00 30:22:00 9:53  43             8193073 US      174      157      41       38       M4049 
292   313 Kathy Scarpato         F      Havertown         PA    US      30:40:00 30:26:00 9:54  40             8193074 US      200      135      45       30       F4049 
293   112 Kris Flynn             F      malvern           PA    US      30:41:00 30:30:00 9:54  48             8193075 US      200      136      45       31       F4049 
294   446 Ariel Blumnecwejg      M                                      30:46:00 30:17:00 9:56  52             8193076         174      158      26       23       M5059 
295   294 Antoinette Rehak       F      PHILADELPHIA      PA    US      30:46:00 30:34:00 9:56  42             8193077 US      200      137      45       32       F4049 
296   85  Amy Diprinzio          F      Broomall          PA    US      30:46:00 30:27:00 9:56  44             8193078 US      200      138      45       33       F4049 
297   42  Rebecca Burns          F      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      30:53:00 30:25:00 9:58  39             8193079 US      200      139      71       50       F3039 
298   18  Cara Beahm             F      Philadelphia      PA    US      31:11:00 30:52:00 10:04 32             8193080 US      200      140      71       51       F3039 
299   198 Keyana Laws            F      Philadelphia      PA    US      31:17:00 30:52:00 10:06 36             8193081 US      200      141      71       52       F3039 
300   293 Barbara Raifsnider     F      Oley              PA    US      31:24:00 31:10:00 10:08 53             8193082 US      200      142      22       10       F5059 
301   157 T. Holz                M      Philadelphia      PA    US      31:26:00 31:02:00 10:09 2              8193083 US      174      159      15       15       M0119 
302   200 Jim Leddy              M      Havertown         PA    US      31:32:00 31:05:00 10:11 66             8193084 US      174      160      7        7        M6099 
303   207 Kelly MacDonald        F      Drexel Hill       PA    US      31:32:00 31:28:00 10:11 24             8193085 US      200      143      46       37       F2029 
304   290 Erin Pratt             F      Lansdowne         PA    US      31:33:00 31:16:00 10:11 39             8193086 US      200      144      71       53       F3039 
305   113 Jennifer Foley         F      havertown         PA    US      31:35:00 31:12:00 10:12 37             8193087 US      200      145      71       54       F3039 
307   367 Susan Wall             F      Wynnewood         PA    US      31:37:00 31:10:00 10:12 48             8193088 US      200      146      45       34       F4049 
308   25  Christina Borgeest     F      Merion            PA    US      31:42:00 31:17:00 10:14 47             8193089 US      200      147      45       35       F4049 
309   60  Joan Cifelli-Bergen    F      Wynnewood         PA    US      31:45:00 31:26:00 10:15 62             8193090 US      200      148      5        3        F6099 
310   405 Bernadette McNulty     F      Merion Station    PA    US      31:48:00 31:23:00 10:16 50             8193091 US      200      149      22       11       F5059 
311   407 Colleen Chatlos        F      Philadelphia      PA    US      31:49:00 31:28:00 10:16 28             8193092 US      200      150      46       38       F2029 
312   46  Andres Calderon        M      havertown         PA    US      32:10:00 31:35:00 10:23 36             8193093 US      174      161      56       51       M3039 
313   96  Jo Ann Drayton         F      King of Prussia   PA    US      32:21:00 32:05:00 10:26 50             8193094 US      200      151      22       12       F5059 
314   459 Allison Barlaz         F      Wynnewood         PA    US      32:30:00 31:49:00 10:29 47             8193095 US      200      152      45       36       F4049 
315   31  Melanie Brennan        F      Alexandria        VA    US      32:32:00 32:27:00 10:30 65             8193096 US      200      153      5        4        F6099 
316   378 Elizabeth Wood         F      Ardmore           PA    US      32:33:00 32:10:00 10:30 39             8193097 US      200      154      71       55       F3039 
317   93  Jen Rodgers            F                                      32:33:00 32:10:00 10:30 39             8193098         200      155      71       56       F3039 
318   348 Jennifer Swope         F      Newtown           PA    US      32:34:00 32:18:00 10:31 28             8193099 US      200      156      46       39       F2029 
319   160 Leslie Hopper          F      Conshohocken      PA    US      32:43:00 32:04:00 10:34 35             8193100 US      200      157      71       57       F3039 
320   390 Alice Antonelli        F      Ardmore           PA    US      32:52:00 32:33:00 10:37 54             8193101 US      200      158      22       13       F5059 
321   183 Sarah Klein            F      Narberth          PA    US      32:53:00 32:23:00 10:37 41             8193102 US      200      159      45       37       F4049 
322   358 Julie Todd             F      Bala Cynwyd       PA    US      32:54:00 32:32:00 10:37 52             8193103 US      200      160      22       14       F5059 
323   130 Jennifer Greenberg     F      Bala Cynwyd       PA    US      32:56:00 32:37:00 10:38 51             8193104 US      200      161      22       15       F5059 
324   40  Ray Bunting            M      Eddystone         PA    US      32:57:00 32:48:00 10:38 44             8193105 US      174      162      41       39       M4049 
325   50  Krista Case            F      King of Prussia   PA    US      32:57:00 32:40:00 10:38 38             8193106 US      200      162      71       58       F3039 
326   203 Gwen Lieb              F      Wynnewood         PA    US      33:00:00 32:28:00 10:39 38             8193107 US      200      163      71       59       F3039 
327   393 Jennifer Gallagher     F      Ardmore           PA    US      33:10:00 32:37:00 10:42 28             8193108 US      200      164      46       40       F2029 
328   375 Shannon Williams       F      Newtown Square    PA    US      33:13:00 33:03:00 10:43 38             8193109 US      200      165      71       60       F3039 
329   95  Gary Drayton           M      King of Prussia   PA    US      33:15:00 32:58:00 10:44 53             8193110 US      174      163      26       24       M5059 
330   238 Denise Metz            F      Philadelphia      PA    US      33:29:00 33:08:00 10:48 37             8193111 US      200      166      71       61       F3039 
331   235 Meghan McNamara        F      Broomall          PA    US      33:41:00 33:16:00 10:52 26             8193112 US      200      167      46       41       F2029 
332   22  Matthew Benseler       M      Devon             PA    US      33:52:00 33:10:00 10:56 33             8193113 US      174      164      56       52       M3039 
333   449 Peggy Oleynick         F                                      34:07:00 33:42:00 11:01 54             8193114         200      168      22       16       F5059 
334   159 James Hopper           M      Conshohocken      PA    US      34:11:00 33:34:00 11:02 37             8193115 US      174      165      56       53       M3039 
335   267 Kevin Nolan            M                                      34:13:00 34:13:00 11:03 55             8193116         174      166      26       25       M5059 
336   29  Liz Braun              F      Swarthmore        PA    US      34:16:00 33:55:00 11:04 43             8193117 US      200      169      45       38       F4049 
337   193 Linda Lam              F      Havertown         PA    US      34:21:00 34:02:00 11:05 50             8193118 US      200      170      22       17       F5059 
338   210 Kathleen Maley         F      Philadelphia      PA    US      34:27:00 34:10:00 11:07 42             8193119 US      200      171      45       39       F4049 
339   17  Edward Basile          M      Ardmore           PA    US      34:30:00 33:59:00 11:08 35             8193120 US      174      167      56       54       M3039 
340   123 Dawn Gibbons           F      media             PA    US      34:34:00 34:25:00 11:09 43             8193121 US      200      172      45       40       F4049 
341   370 Kathryn Werner-Hahn    F      Lansdale          PA    US      34:36:00 34:19:00 11:10 35             8193122 US      200      173      71       62       F3039 
342   137 Regina Halligan        F      Havertown         PA    US      34:53:00 34:22:00 11:15 59             8193123 US      200      174      22       18       F5059 
343   115 Anthony Fragola        M      Philadelphia      PA    US      34:58:00 34:39:00 11:17 25             8193124 US      174      168      29       28       M2029 
344   261 Debra Nathanson        F      Bala Cynwyd       PA    US      35:03:00 34:52:00 11:19 52             8193125 US      200      175      22       19       F5059 
345   188 Meghan Kolp            F      Philadelphia      PA    US      35:18:00 35:07:00 11:24 28             8193126 US      200      176      46       42       F2029 
346   298 Kelly Rell             F      Conshohocken      PA    US      35:23:00 34:58:00 11:25 52             8193127 US      200      177      22       20       F5059 
347   67  Debbie Cohen           F      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      35:31:00 35:08:00 11:28 58             8193128 US      200      178      22       21       F5059 
348   333 Brian Smith            M      Philadelphia      PA    US      35:34:00 35:12:00 11:29 35             8193129 US      174      169      56       55       M3039 
349   121 Georgiana Gargione     F      ardmore           PA    US      35:38:00 35:11:00 11:30 39             8193130 US      200      179      71       63       F3039 
350   4   Suzanne Amrich         F      Exton             PA    US      35:57:00 35:25:00 11:36 38             8193131 US      200      180      71       64       F3039 
351   216 Kimberlee Marcellus    F      Drexel Hill       PA    US      35:58:00 35:25:00 11:36 39             8193132 US      200      181      71       65       F3039 
352   234 Jim McKenna            M      Upper darby       PA    US      36:01:00 35:36:00 11:38 52             8193133 US      174      170      26       26       M5059 
353   13  Lisandra Arroyo        F      Ardmore           PA    US      36:14:00 35:54:00 11:42 33             8193134 US      200      182      71       66       F3039 
354   247 Patricia Moore         F      Newtown Square    PA    US      36:18:00 35:49:00 11:43 42             8193135 US      200      183      45       41       F4049 
355   412 C. Kelly               F      Wynnewood         PA    US      36:32:00 35:57:00 11:47 7              8193136 US      200      184      11       10       F0119 
356   107 Christa Fisher         F      Phoenixville      PA    US      36:46:00 36:08:00 11:52 36             8193137 US      200      185      71       67       F3039 
357   74  Kylie Costello         M      Philadelphia      PA    US      37:08:00 36:48:00 11:59 44             8193138 US      174      171      41       40       M4049 
358   86  Joe Diprinzio          M      Broomall          PA    US      37:08:00 36:49:00 11:59 41             8193139 US      174      172      41       41       M4049 
359   58  Yena Chokshi           F      Conshohocken      PA    US      37:45:00 37:16:00 12:11 26             8193140 US      200      186      46       43       F2029 
360   377 Lindsay Wolf           F      Drexel Hill       PA    US      37:50:00 37:25:00 12:13 35             8193141 US      200      187      71       68       F3039 
361   337 Haideliza Sotocalderon F      havertown         PA    US      37:59:00 37:26:00 12:16 38             8193142 US      200      188      71       69       F3039 
362   47  E. Calderon            F      havertown         PA    US      38:00:00 37:26:00 12:16 10             8193143 US      200      189      11       11       F0119 
363   12  Helene Arms            F      Narberth          PA    US      38:14:00 37:45:00 12:20 43             8193144 US      200      190      45       42       F4049 
364   334 Fell Smith             F      Philadelphia      PA    US      39:28:00 39:07:00 12:44 29             8193145 US      200      191      46       44       F2029 
365   328 Emma Simmons           F      Wynnewood         PA    US      39:30:00 39:09:00 12:45 29             8193146 US      200      192      46       45       F2029 
366   206 Maechiel Lluz          F      Haddon Township   NJ    US      39:51:00 39:20:00 12:52 31             8193147 US      200      193      71       70       F3039 
367   349 Matthew Takach         M      Haddon Township   NJ    US      39:52:00 39:21:00 12:52 29             8193148 US      174      173      29       29       M2029 
368   299 Katrina Remolde        F      Audubon           PA    US      40:05:00 39:28:00 12:56 29             8193149 US      200      194      46       46       F2029 
369   401 Kimberly Goyette       F      Ardmore           PA    US      40:27:00 39:51:00 13:03 44             8193150 US      200      195      45       43       F4049 
370   19  Ernestine Beck         F      Drexel Hill       PA    US      41:50:00 41:18:00 13:30 43             8193151 US      200      196      45       44       F4049 
371   228 Fran McCue             F      Havertpwn         PA    US      42:20:00 41:44:00 13:40 47             8193152 US      200      197      45       45       F4049 
372   150 Tim Hayburn            M      Ardmore           PA    US      42:47:00 42:14:00 13:48 38             8193153 US      174      174      56       56       M3039 
373   10  Allison Appel          F      wayne             PA    US      42:49:00 42:22:00 13:49 31             8193154 US      200      198      71       71       F3039 
374   117 Linda Frost            F      havertown         PA    US      43:23:00 42:36:00 14:00 64             8193155 US      200      199      5        5        F6099 
375   410 Tammy Roberts          F      Havertown         PA    US      50:25:00 50:03:00 16:16 52             8193156 US      200      200      22       22       F5059 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.