Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City                       State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                    Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================== ====== ========================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     9026 Alexis Geslin            M      Philadelphia               PA    US      0:15:58 0:15:58 5:09  25  81.3       1        M2029    
2     972  Mike Padilla             M      Phoenixville               PA    US      0:15:59 0:15:59 5:09  45  88.9       1        M4049    
3     953  Marcelo Jauregui-Volpe   M      McLean                     VA    US      0:16:05 0:16:05 5:11  23  80.7       2        M2029    
4     950  Ben Siqueiros            M      Philadelphia               PA    US      0:16:37 0:16:37 5:21  29  78.2       3        M2029    
5     964  Jared Fenessy            M      Chalfont                   PA    US      0:16:42 0:16:42 5:23  17  78.4       1        M1419    
6     944  Brian Dreibelbis         M      Downingtown                PA    US      0:16:48 0:16:48 5:25  37  79.9       1        M3039    
7     804  Kevin Montresor          M      Havertown                  PA    US      0:17:00 0:17:00 5:29  19  76.4       2        M1419    
8     938  Greg Dawson              M      Springfield                PA    US      0:17:19 0:17:19 5:35  22  75.0       4        M2029    
9     9016 Charlie Herrmann         M      Bala Cynwyd                PA    US      0:17:20 0:17:18 5:35  18  75.1       3        M1419    
10    9001 Lindsey Oremus           F      Bryn Mawr                  PA    US      0:17:49 0:17:45 5:45  22  83.2       1        F2029    
11    987  John Walker              M      Wilmington                 DE    US      0:17:51 0:17:46 5:45  21  73.1       5        M2029    
12    947  Matthew Cohen            M      Philadelphia               PA    US      0:17:57 0:17:57 5:47  29  72.4       6        M2029    
13    942  Valerie Westhal          F      Pennsburg                  PA    US      0:18:00 0:18:00 5:48  38  83.4       1        F3039    
14    9027 Thomas O'Connell         M      Philadelphia               PA    US      0:18:12 0:18:08 5:52  38  74.5       2        M3039    
15    886  Abigail Cember           F      Ardmore                    PA    US      0:18:13 0:18:12 5:52  27  81.1       2        F2029    
16    981  Benjamin Schmid          M      Wynnewood                  PA    US      0:18:26 0:18:23 5:56  17  71.3       4        M1419    
17    991  Gavin Crim               M      Warrington                 PA    US      0:18:29 0:18:28 5:57  16  71.8       5        M1419    
18    6717 Mr Deasey                M      Wynnewood                  PA    US      0:18:33 0:18:15 5:58  30  71.3       3        M3039    
19    999  Emma Zwall               F      Ivyland                    PA    US      0:18:36 0:18:35 6:00  16  82.1       1        F1419    
20    990  Liam Loynd               M      Doylestown                 PA    US      0:18:41 0:18:41 6:01  16  70.9       6        M1419    
21    965  Tom Slattery             M      Wynnewood                  PA    US      0:19:16 0:19:13 6:13  43  72.9       2        M4049    
22    982  Drew Gillespie           M      Havertown                  PA    US      0:19:29 0:19:29 6:16  16  68.0       7        M1419    
23    4253 Daniel Connelly          M      Ardmore                    PA    US      0:19:32 0:19:28 6:18  45  73.0       3        M4049    
24    9059 Andrew Finger            M      Philadelphia               PA    US      0:19:38 0:19:36 6:20  31  66.6       4        M3039    
25    998  T. Zwall                 M      Ivyland                    PA    US      0:19:42 0:19:41 6:21  12  73.3       1        M0113    
26    9030 David Teklits            M      Philadelphia               PA    US      0:19:54 0:19:54 6:25  39  68.4       5        M3039    
27    1000 TIm Zwall                M      Ivyland                    PA    US      0:19:56 0:19:56 6:25  50  74.0       1        M5059    
28    9024 Jim Hueber               M      Long of Prussia            PA    US      0:19:57 0:19:53 6:26  45  71.5       4        M4049    
29    6716 Ilya Rakhman             M      Bala Cynwyd                PA    US      0:20:07 0:20:01 6:29  41  68.9       5        M4049    
30    8108 Laura Slavich            F      Havertown                  PA    US      0:20:10 0:19:59 6:30  23  73.9       3        F2029    
31    8070 Raymond Bordogna         M      Villanova                  PA    US      0:20:13 0:20:11 6:31  48  72.0       6        M4049    
32    9045 Brian Amigh              M      Lawrenceville              NJ    US      0:20:15 0:20:11 6:31  24  64.3       7        M2029    
33    951  Lee McConnell            M      Malvern                    PA    US      0:20:21 0:20:19 6:33  65  82.0       1        M6069    
34    9034 Anthony Massey           M      Paoli                      PA    US      0:20:23 0:20:19 6:34  36  65.6       6        M3039    
35    9017 Michael Tambornino       M      Downingtown                PA    US      0:20:25 0:20:22 6:35  35  65.1       7        M3039    
36    977  Michael DiLuca           M      Ardmore                    PA    US      0:20:26 0:20:21 6:35  27  63.8       8        M2029    
37    948  Benjamin Davis           M      Bala Cynwyd                PA    US      0:20:27 0:20:20 6:35  40  67.5       7        M4049    
38    996  Steve Hranilovich        M      Phoenixville               PA    US      0:20:27 0:20:26 6:35  56  75.6       2        M5059    
39    984  Rebecca Nichols          F      Philadelphia               PA    US      0:20:30 0:20:28 6:36  28  72.1       4        F2029    
40    970  Sean McCracken           M      Conshohocken               PA    US      0:20:34 0:20:28 6:37  34  64.5       8        M3039    
41    8786 Justin Villere           M      Wynnewood                  PA    US      0:20:37 0:20:30 6:39  35  64.7       9        M3039    
42    934  Edward Chan              M      Broomall                   PA    US      0:20:39 0:20:36 6:39  52  72.7       3        M5059    
43    8069 Adam Lewis               M      Bryn Mawr                  PA    US      0:20:45 0:20:40 6:41  33  63.5       10       M3039    
44    973  Joe Manion               M      BRYN MAWR                  PA    US      0:20:45 0:20:43 6:41  52  72.3       4        M5059    
45    956  Ashley Underkofler       F      Philadelphia               PA    US      0:20:47 0:20:45 6:42  26  71.2       5        F2029    
46    8124 Michael Armstrong        M      Havertown                  PA    US      0:20:48 0:20:45 6:42  55  73.9       5        M5059    
47    9025 Kevin Doogan             M      Jenkintown                 PA    US      0:20:50 0:20:47 6:43  43  67.4       8        M4049    
48    955  Kenneth Kapner           M      Havertown                  PA    US      0:20:53 0:20:50 6:44  60  76.6       2        M6069    
49    8111 Dave Moniz               M      Ardmore                    PA    US      0:21:00 0:20:51 6:46  36  63.9       11       M3039    
50    6837 Kieran McDonnell         M      Ardmore                    PA    US      0:21:08 0:21:05 6:48  16  62.8       8        M1419    
51    937  Justin Walsh             M      Conshohocken               PA    US      0:21:09 0:21:04 6:49  34  62.7       12       M3039    
52    4065 Brian Anderson           M      Philadelphia               PA    US      0:21:16 0:21:00 6:51  32  62.3       13       M3039    
53    798  John Roman               M      Bryn Mawr                  PA    US      0:21:17 0:21:12 6:51  49  69.0       9        M4049    
54    6831 Theresa Kennedy          F      Haverford                  PA    US      0:21:18 0:21:14 6:52  26  69.5       6        F2029    
55    8185 Steven Wright            M      Media                      PA    US      0:21:20 0:21:17 6:52  42  65.3       10       M4049    
56    806  Tabitha Wismer           F      50 Old Covered Bridge Road PA    US      0:21:22 0:21:16 6:53  22  69.4       7        F2029    
57    9041 Michael Keffer           M      Ardmore                    PA    US      0:21:24 0:21:18 6:54  42  65.3       11       M4049    
58    9015 Emma Noel                F      Narberth                   PA    US      0:21:25 0:21:22 6:54  18  69.4       2        F1419    
59    888  Adam Coleman             M      Philadelphia               PA    US      0:21:25 0:21:20 6:54  29  60.9       9        M2029    
60    9064 Bryan Ruda               M      Wayne                      PA    US      0:21:31 0:21:27 6:56  39  63.5       14       M3039    
61    946  Francesco Barone         M      Newington                  CT    US      0:21:36 0:21:34 6:57  33  60.9       15       M3039    
62    954  Alexandra Parfitt        F      Ardmore                    PA    US      0:21:53 0:21:49 7:03  39  69.1       2        F3039    
63    962  Eric Cheung              M      Philadelphia               PA    US      0:21:54 0:21:49 7:03  45  65.2       12       M4049    
64    8200 Scott Ulbin              M      Ardmore                    PA    US      0:21:56 0:21:44 7:04  46  65.9       13       M4049    
65    6836 Rose McDonnell           F      Ardmore                    PA    US      0:21:56 0:21:49 7:04  19  67.7       3        F1419    
66    8774 Adam Gentzel             M      Bryn Mawr                  PA    US      0:21:56 0:21:32 7:04  40  63.7       14       M4049    
67    8051 Ashley Puccio            F      Bryn Mawr                  PA    US      0:21:57 0:21:50 7:04  26  67.6       8        F2029    
68    967  Susan Albano             F      Drexel Hill                PA    US      0:21:57 0:21:53 7:04  48  73.9       1        F4049    
69    6795 Amelia Mcdonnell         F      Ardmore                    PA    US      0:22:01 0:21:54 7:06  19  67.4       4        F1419    
70    9047 justin riddell           M      Huntingdon Valley          PA    US      0:22:18 0:22:11 7:11  37  60.5       16       M3039    
71    802  C. Hull                  M      Media                      PA    US      0:22:23 0:22:16 7:13  10  69.8       2        M0113    
72    8785 Margaret Ryan            F      Merion Station             PA    US      0:22:35 0:22:30 7:17  41  67.8       2        F4049    
73    993  Larry Filtz              M      Media                      PA    US      0:22:44 0:22:42 7:19  65  73.3       3        M6069    
74    797  Tim Pell                 M      Wynnewood                  PA    US      0:22:53 0:22:27 7:22  46  63.8       15       M4049    
75    8101 Camdyn Gliem             F      Crown Point                IN    US      0:22:55 0:22:52 7:23  13  70.5       1        F0113    
76    940  Andrew Lapat             M      Wynnewood                  PA    US      0:22:57 0:22:53 7:23  54  66.5       6        M5059    
77    8105 Araba Nti                F      Philadelphia               PA    US      0:22:58 0:22:53 7:24  32  64.6       3        F3039    
78    971  Jill Bronner             F      Gladwyne                   PA    US      0:22:59 0:22:56 7:24  42  66.9       3        F4049    
79    8066 Mark Greenberry          M      Ardmore                    PA    US      0:23:01 0:22:55 7:25  40  59.9       16       M4049    
80    969  KEN NEWTON               M      WYNNEWOOD                  PA    US      0:23:08 0:23:00 7:27  57  67.8       7        M5059    
81    799  Daniel Magee             M      Glenolden                  PA    US      0:23:13 0:23:09 7:29  55  66.2       8        M5059    
82    986  mazen osman              M      Cherry Hill                NJ    US      0:23:16 0:23:01 7:30  36  57.9       17       M3039    
83    868  See Timer 1                                                              0:23:16 0:23:01 7:30                                   
84    4066 Shannon Rutberg          F      Haverford                  PA    US      0:23:17 0:23:05 7:30  42  66.5       4        F4049    
85    9050 Christopher Kasian       M      Wynnewood                  PA    US      0:23:18 0:23:10 7:30  32  56.5       18       M3039    
86    961  Chris Derby              M      King Of Prussia            PA    US      0:23:27 0:23:21 7:33  56  66.2       9        M5059    
87    8784 Mike Ryan                M      Merion Station             PA    US      0:23:28 0:23:22 7:33  43  59.9       17       M4049    
88    9004 Kevin OBrien             M      Havertown                  PA    US      0:23:31 0:23:26 7:34  64  70.5       4        M6069    
89    9009 Diane Soden              F      Thorndale                  PA    US      0:23:37 0:23:15 7:36  47  68.8       5        F4049    
90    8659 Joy Connelly             F      Ardmore                    PA    US      0:23:40 0:23:36 7:37  43  65.5       6        F4049    
91    979  Lorraine Grassi          F      Warrington                 PA    US      0:23:41 0:23:33 7:38  43  65.7       7        F4049    
92    796  Paul Parashac            M      Wynnewood                  PA    US      0:23:44 0:23:31 7:39  31  55.5       19       M3039    
93    941  Robert Gilberg           M      Wynnewood                  PA    US      0:23:56 0:23:52 7:43  66  70.4       5        M6069    
94    8114 Pamela Meenan            F      Bryn Mawr                  PA    US      0:24:05 0:23:53 7:45  39  63.2       4        F3039    
95    9005 Liz Taylor               F      Ardmore                    PA    US      0:24:07 0:23:54 7:46  40  63.5       8        F4049    
96    8074 Christopher Puccio       M      Bryn Mawr                  PA    US      0:24:11 0:24:05 7:47  27  53.9       10       M2029    
97    9014 Lauren Margerison        F      Collegeville               PA    US      0:24:14 0:24:09 7:48  14  65.4       5        F1419    
98    8115 Gregory Seidel           M      Upper Darby                PA    US      0:24:17 0:24:11 7:49  44  58.3       18       M4049    
99    8745 C. Pugh                  M      Berwyn                     PA    US      0:24:19 0:24:15 7:50  12  59.5       3        M0113    
100   949  Robert Boyer             M      Wayne                      PA    US      0:24:22 0:24:15 7:51  68  70.5       6        M6069    
101   8671 Luke McClure             M      Media                      PA    US      0:24:32 0:24:04 7:54  15  55.9       9        M1419    
102   958  Steve Brook              M      Newtown Square             PA    US      0:24:32 0:24:25 7:54  68  70.0       7        M6069    
103   795  Peter Pellegrino         M      East Norriton              PA    US      0:24:34 0:24:27 7:55  52  61.3       10       M5059    
104   988  Samantha Cividanes       F      Phoenixville               PA    US      0:24:43 0:24:22 7:58  28  60.6       9        F2029    
105   9018 Anne Birkenmaier         F      West Chester               PA    US      0:24:47 0:24:35 7:59  24  60.1       10       F2029    
106   936  Matthew Weed             M      Philadelphia               PA    US      0:24:52 0:24:39 8:01  36  54.1       20       M3039    
107   8125 Christine Pontecorvo     F      Havertown                  PA    US      0:24:57 0:24:43 8:02  29  59.7       11       F2029    
108   8121 Amy Piergiovanni         F      Havertown                  PA    US      0:24:59 0:24:54 8:03  53  68.6       1        F5059    
109   8112 Jill Moniz               F      Ardmore                    PA    US      0:25:04 0:24:55 8:04  35  59.7       5        F3039    
110   995  Nicole Balduccini        F      Wynnewood                  PA    US      0:25:08 0:24:57 8:06  16  61.1       6        F1419    
111   976  Rebecca Olsho            F      Philadelphia               PA    US      0:25:16 0:25:10 8:08  25  58.7       12       F2029    
112   8046 Ted Schmid               M      Wynnewood                  PA    US      0:25:23 0:24:58 8:11  51  59.5       11       M5059    
113   8116 Jordyn Horowitz          F      Ardmore                    PA    US      0:25:29 0:25:26 8:12  26  58.1       13       F2029    
114   6834 Heidi Bershad            F      Bala Cynwyd                PA    US      0:25:35 0:25:28 8:14  56  69.4       2        F5059    
115   8064 Steven Domsky            M      Wynnewood                  PA    US      0:25:38 0:25:27 8:15  41  54.2       19       M4049    
116   968  Jordan Krimsky           M      Bala Cynwyd                PA    US      0:25:48 0:25:39 8:18  48  56.7       20       M4049    
117   992  Shannon O'Malley         F      Philadelphia               PA    US      0:25:49 0:25:41 8:19  35  57.9       6        F3039    
118   963  Paul Kelly               M      WYNNEWOOD                  PA    US      0:25:55 0:25:46 8:21  49  56.8       21       M4049    
119   975  Sig Gross                M      Brynmawr                   PA    US      0:25:57 0:25:49 8:21  58  60.9       12       M5059    
120   6768 Suzanne Pugh             F      Berwyn                     PA    US      0:25:59 0:25:51 8:22  40  58.7       9        F4049    
121   957  EMMA STEEL               F      WEST CHESTER               PA    US      0:26:01 0:25:48 8:23  15  60.1       7        F1419    
122   8797 H Ratke                  F      Havertown                  PA    US      0:26:05 0:25:40 8:24  40  59.1       10       F4049    
123   9031 Ryan Hoffman             M      Wynnewood                  PA    US      0:26:06 0:25:52 8:24  43  54.1       22       M4049    
124   978  Philip Olimpi            M      King Of Prussia            PA    US      0:26:09 0:26:03 8:25  63  62.8       8        M6069    
125   959  Linda Brook              F      Newtown Square             PA    US      0:26:13 0:26:04 8:27  66  76.7       1        F6069    
126   8798 Catherine Stier          F      Philadelphia               PA    US      0:26:21 0:26:12 8:29  33  56.5       7        F3039    
127   9002 K. Su                    M      Wynnewood                  PA    US      0:26:27 0:26:26 8:31  8   65.0       4        M0113    
128   9003 Xuanming Su              M      Wynnewood                  PA    US      0:26:28 0:26:26 8:31  41  52.2       23       M4049    
129   6835 Dawn McDonnell           F      Ardmore                    PA    US      0:26:41 0:26:34 8:36  50  62.2       3        F5059    
130   803  Joseph Hull              M      Media                      PA    US      0:26:45 0:26:36 8:37  47  54.2       24       M4049    
131   8780 David O'Connell          M      Ardmore                    PA    US      0:26:55 0:26:43 8:40  45  53.2       25       M4049    
132   6833 Brennan Czajkowski       F      Berwyn                     PA    US      0:26:57 0:26:38 8:41  14  59.3       8        F1419    
133   8130 Sarah Chick              F      Bryn Mawr                  PA    US      0:27:03 0:26:47 8:43  35  55.5       8        F3039    
134   793  Zoe Levine               F      NEWTOWN SQUARE             PA    US      0:27:10 0:26:59 8:45  13  59.7       2        F0113    
135   8065 C. Berry                 M      Villanova                  PA    US      0:27:11 0:27:01 8:45  9   60.3       5        M0113    
136   966  Paige Oskison            F      Downingtown                PA    US      0:27:11 0:26:59 8:45  14  58.5       9        F1419    
137   8781 Alexa Kish               F      Broomall                   PA    US      0:27:19 0:27:16 8:48  14  57.9       10       F1419    
138   9056 Elizabeth Kivler         F      Ardmore                    PA    US      0:27:22 0:27:06 8:49  39  55.7       9        F3039    
139   8063 Jackie Berry             F      Villanova                  PA    US      0:27:23 0:27:13 8:49  40  55.7       11       F4049    
140   9006 Halle Wallis             F      Villanova                  PA    US      0:27:24 0:27:20 8:49  16  55.8       11       F1419    
141   6715 A. Gabay                 M      Wynnewood                  PA    US      0:27:35 0:27:14 8:53  7   67.2       6        M0113    
142   8783 Tara Bogle               F      Berwyn                     PA    US      0:27:42 0:27:19 8:55  30  54.1       10       F3039    
143   8790 Chris Kovolski           M      Havertown                  PA    US      0:27:42 0:27:17 8:55  44  51.7       26       M4049    
144   8778 Austin Koosha            M      Malvern                    PA    US      0:27:42 0:27:24 8:55  22  47.4       11       M2029    
145   945  Nicole Morganheira       F      Springfield                PA    US      0:27:47 0:27:34 8:57  44  56.5       12       F4049    
146   8106 Myriam Lacouline         F      Bryn Mawr                  PA    US      0:27:48 0:27:37 8:57  39  54.6       11       F3039    
147   8776 Gabby Mitchell           F      Wilmington                 DE    US      0:27:50 0:27:27 8:58  21  53.8       14       F2029    
148   807  Samanatha Shreiner       F      Wayne                      PA    US      0:27:51 0:27:37 8:58  16  55.2       12       F1419    
149   8113 Catherine Leary          F      Villanova                  PA    US      0:27:52 0:27:38 8:59  16  55.2       13       F1419    
150   9063 Allison Barlaz           F      Wynnewood                  PA    US      0:27:53 0:27:31 8:59  51  60.7       4        F5059    
151   952  Madeline Gleeson         F      Bryn Mawr                  PA    US      0:27:53 0:27:48 8:59  14  56.8       14       F1419    
152   8133 B. Thain                 F      Wynnewood                  PA    US      0:27:56 0:27:48 9:00  8   66.8       3        F0113    
153   8132 Nigel Thain              M      Wynnewood                  PA    US      0:27:56 0:27:49 9:00  50  53.0       13       M5059    
154   9036 Russ Clopine             M      Wynnewood                  PA    US      0:28:08 0:27:47 9:04  53  54.3       14       M5059    
155   8129 Sarah Aloise             F      Philadelphia               PA    US      0:28:09 0:27:49 9:04  53  61.4       5        F5059    
156   9020 Andrew Conry-Murray      M      Merion Station             PA    US      0:28:22 0:28:01 9:08  49  52.2       27       M4049    
157   8109 Ariel Stern              F      Bala Cynwyd                PA    US      0:28:24 0:27:59 9:09  35  53.1       12       F3039    
158   8775 David Brownstein         M      Haverford                  PA    US      0:28:28 0:28:09 9:10  36  47.4       21       M3039    
159   9008 See Timer 3                                                              0:28:28 0:28:05 9:10                                   
160   8052 Susan Gillam             F      Wynnewood                  PA    US      0:28:40 0:28:25 9:14  45  55.3       13       F4049    
161   8122 Wendy McMullen           F      Merion Station             PA    US      0:28:41 0:28:36 9:14  42  53.7       14       F4049    
162   4277 Rebecca Whitten          F      Wynnewood                  PA    US      0:28:43 0:28:28 9:15  39  53.0       13       F3039    
163   980  Jennifer Peacock         F      Warminster                 PA    US      0:28:46 0:28:38 9:16  44  54.4       15       F4049    
164   8120 Kristen Mascitelli       F      Drexel Hill                PA    US      0:28:55 0:28:45 9:19  35  51.7       14       F3039    
165   6713 Vincent Daley            M      Phoenixville               PA    US      0:29:13 0:28:52 9:25  39  47.2       22       M3039    
166   6712 Gabrielle Daley          F      Phoenixville               PA    US      0:29:13 0:28:53 9:25  38  52.0       15       F3039    
167   8048 John Mulhern III         M      Bryn Mawr                  PA    US      0:29:14 0:28:53 9:25  51  51.5       15       M5059    
168   8107 Bridget Chila            F      Bryn Mawr                  PA    US      0:29:19 0:29:07 9:26  34  50.9       16       F3039    
169   9058 Sharon Murphy            F      Philadelphia               PA    US      0:29:22 0:29:13 9:28  32  50.6       17       F3039    
170   4063 Christopher Convery      M      Narberth                   PA    US      0:29:23 0:28:55 9:28  44  48.8       28       M4049    
171   939  Noel Marcelo             M      Sicklerville               NJ    US      0:29:28 0:29:20 9:29  39  46.4       23       M3039    
172   8710 Alice Levine             F      NEWTOWN SQUARE             PA    US      0:29:32 0:29:21 9:31  42  52.3       16       F4049    
173   4060 Shane Donnelly           M      Havertown                  PA    US      0:29:33 0:29:16 9:31  34  45.1       24       M3039    
174   9065 Karch Connors            M      Ardmore                    PA    US      0:29:36 0:29:01 9:32  27  44.7       12       M2029    
175   9048 Meredith Kasian          F      Wynnewood                  PA    US      0:29:36 0:29:27 9:32  28  50.1       15       F2029    
176   8789 Leslie McClure           F      Merion Station             PA    US      0:29:38 0:29:14 9:33  45  53.8       17       F4049    
177   985  Narmina Jabbarova        F      Brampton                   ON    CA      0:29:43 0:29:28 9:34  27  50.1       16       F2029    
178   960  Mia Weygand              F      King Of Prussia            PA    US      0:29:44 0:29:38 9:35  49  55.2       18       F4049    
179   943  Pamela McMahon           F      Broomall                   PA    US      0:29:45 0:29:34 9:35  61  63.5       2        F6069    
180   8062 James Burke              M      Wynnewood                  PA    US      0:29:46 0:29:36 9:35  64  55.8       9        M6069    
181   8127 Bradford Winton          M      Ardmore                    PA    US      0:29:50 0:29:34 9:36  39  46.1       25       M3039    
182   9038 Jennifer Greenberg       F      Gala cynwyd                PA    US      0:30:01 0:29:50 9:40  55  58.5       6        F5059    
183   8782 sam vadino               F      newtown square             PA    US      0:30:04 0:30:01 9:41  14  52.6       15       F1419    
184   887  Rhonda Crisafulli        F      Coatesville                PA    US      0:30:06 0:29:52 9:42  40  50.8       19       F4049    
185   9060 Suzanne Hughes           F      Philadelphia               PA    US      0:30:08 0:29:55 9:42  35  49.7       18       F3039    
186   8128 Jerry Gornish            M      Bala Cynwyd                PA    US      0:30:09 0:29:47 9:43  81  71.3       1        M7099    
187   4283 Michele Ruginis          F      Ardmore                    PA    US      0:30:10 0:29:59 9:43  37  49.9       19       F3039    
188   9011 Danielle Defeo           F      Malvern                    PA    US      0:30:16 0:30:01 9:45  40  50.5       20       F4049    
189   9044 Louis DiCarlo            M      Prospect park              PA    US      0:30:17 0:30:04 9:45  26  43.2       13       M2029    
190   6860 Robert Convery           M      Media                      PA    US      0:30:47 0:30:18 9:55  50  48.7       16       M5059    
191   9066 Damon Andres             M      Villanova                  PA    US      0:30:49 0:30:18 9:55  49  48.3       29       M4049    
192   9053 Raymond Szuszkiewicz     M      King of Prussia            PA    US      0:30:55 0:30:34 9:57  32  42.8       26       M3039    
193   8119 Marion Powell            F      Gladwyne                   PA    US      0:31:01 0:30:50 9:59  51  54.2       7        F5059    
194   974  Wendy Gross              F      Brynmawr                   PA    US      0:31:06 0:30:58 10:01 58  58.4       8        F5059    
195   9032 KATE KNEISLY             F      West Chester               PA    US      0:31:07 0:30:53 10:01 39  48.8       20       F3039    
196   9055 Rachel Phillips          F      Philadelphia               PA    US      0:31:09 0:30:57 10:02 28  47.7       17       F2029    
197   9057 Sarah Murphy             F      Philadelphia               PA    US      0:31:10 0:30:57 10:02 30  47.7       21       F3039    
198   6723 Emily Goyne              F      Bryn Mawr                  PA    US      0:31:19 0:31:08 10:05 42  49.3       21       F4049    
199   8104 Christina Borgeest       F      Merion Station             PA    US      0:31:21 0:31:03 10:06 51  53.8       9        F5059    
200   8117 Jim Leddy                M      Havertown                  PA    US      0:31:21 0:30:55 10:06 70  56.5       2        M7099    
201   8103 John Cannan              M      Merion Station             PA    US      0:31:23 0:31:04 10:06 52  48.2       17       M5059    
202   9007 Liz Fee                  F      Downingtown                PA    US      0:31:27 0:31:05 10:08 42  49.4       22       F4049    
203   890  Chris White              M      Havertown                  PA    US      0:31:28 0:30:56 10:08 49  47.3       30       M4049    
204   8777 Meghan Kolp              F      Media                      PA    US      0:31:29 0:31:20 10:08 32  47.2       22       F3039    
205   4064 Margaret Maloney         F      Arlington                  VA    US      0:31:33 0:31:16 10:10 38  48.0       23       F3039    
206   8788 Michelle Doron           F      Wynnewood                  PA    US      0:31:49 0:31:21 10:15 52  53.9       10       F5059    
207   989  Liz Gallelli             F      Drexel Hill                PA    US      0:31:57 0:31:42 10:18 39  47.6       24       F3039    
208   8134 D. Thain                 M      Wynnewood                  PA    US      0:31:58 0:31:43 10:18 12  45.5       7        M0113    
209   794  Ryan Tomkinson           M      Ardmore                    PA    US      0:31:59 0:31:41 10:18 35  41.9       27       M3039    
210   9054 M. Norton                M      Narberth                   PA    US      0:32:00 0:31:44 10:18 12  45.5       8        M0113    
211   6718 Marina Del Conte         F      Newtown Square             PA    US      0:32:02 0:31:45 10:19 24  46.5       18       F2029    
212   935  Steve Weed               M      Wynnewood                  PA    US      0:32:09 0:31:56 10:21 66  52.6       10       M6069    
213   8068 Elsie Avery              F      Palm                       PA    US      0:32:30 0:32:19 10:28 19  45.7       16       F1419    
214   9022 S. Friedman-Olshan       M      Wynnewood                  PA    US      0:32:42 0:32:18 10:32 11  46.2       9        M0113    
215   9021 Asia Friedman            F      Wynnewood                  PA    US      0:32:42 0:32:19 10:32 44  48.2       23       F4049    
216   9051 Mariann Morell           F      Philadelphia               PA    US      0:32:51 0:32:30 10:35 33  45.5       25       F3039    
217   8067 Edward Basile            M      Ardmore                    PA    US      0:32:53 0:32:53 10:35 39  41.4       28       M3039    
218   9010 Kimberly Walsh           F      Chester Springs            PA    US      0:32:55 0:32:31 10:36 30  45.4       26       F3039    
219   9023 Margaret Somerville      F      Rosemont                   PA    US      0:33:11 0:33:03 10:41 54  52.2       11       F5059    
220   6832 Linda Lam                F      Havertown                  PA    US      0:33:13 0:32:54 10:42 54  52.5       12       F5059    
221   6719 See Timer 4                                                              0:33:18         10:44                                  
222   9035 Marcus Gergar            M      West Chester               PA    US      0:33:51 0:33:41 10:54 28  38.5       14       M2029    
223   4276 Sara Baginsky            F      Coatesville                PA    US      0:33:52 0:33:42 10:54 27  43.8       19       F2029    
224   9033 Michelle Gergar          F      West Chester               PA    US      0:33:53 0:33:43 10:55 27  43.8       20       F2029    
225   997  Glenna Walsh             F      Philadelphia               PA    US      0:33:54 0:33:31 10:55 25  44.1       21       F2029    
226   885  Chelsea Rausch           F      Lansdale                   PA    US      0:33:59 0:33:38 10:57 26  43.9       22       F2029    
227   9013 Tami Noel                F      Narberth                   PA    US      0:34:13 0:33:49 11:01 51  49.4       13       F5059    
228   8126 Victoria Keyser          F      Havertown                  PA    US      0:34:17 0:34:03 11:02 26  43.4       23       F2029    
229   801  Miriam Solomon           F      Wynnewood                  PA    US      0:34:19 0:33:53 11:03 61  55.4       3        F6069    
230   8800 Ashley Reusora           F      BALA CYNWYD                PA    US      0:34:31 0:34:05 11:07 25  43.3       24       F2029    
231   8110 Jesse Silverman          M      Bala Cynwyd                PA    US      0:34:33 0:34:09 11:08 45  41.6       31       M4049    
232   983  Kristina Powell          F      Glenolden                  PA    US      0:34:34 0:34:08 11:08 36  43.7       27       F3039    
233   9052 Janet Norton             F      Narberth                   PA    US      0:34:35 0:34:20 11:08 54  50.3       14       F5059    
234   9012 Esra Belazi              F      Chesterbrook               PA    US      0:34:41 0:34:25 11:10 35  43.2       28       F3039    
235   9039 kara evans               F      newtown square             PA    US      0:34:45 0:34:27 11:11 42  44.6       24       F4049    
236   8118 Abby Horowitz            F      Ardmore                    PA    US      0:34:48 0:34:44 11:13 53  49.2       15       F5059    
237   4061 Colleen Donnelly         F      Havertown                  PA    US      0:34:51 0:34:33 11:13 34  42.9       29       F3039    
238   9028 C. O'Connell             F      Philadelphia               PA    US      0:34:53 0:34:36 11:14 9   51.8       4        F0113    
239   889  Bernadette Bisbing       F      Philadelphia               PA    US      0:34:57 0:34:43 11:15 38  43.3       30       F3039    
240   9042 Suzi Birnbaum            F      Elkins Park                PA    US      0:34:57 0:34:33 11:15 23  42.7       25       F2029    
241   9019 Clare Conry-Murray       F      Merion Station             PA    US      0:35:23 0:34:58 11:24 47  45.8       25       F4049    
242   9062 Robin Miccio             F      Cherry Hill                NJ    US      0:35:27 0:35:02 11:25 32  42.2       31       F3039    
243   9049 Debra Nathanson          F      Bala Cynwyd                PA    US      0:35:36 0:35:23 11:28 56  50.0       16       F5059    
244   8131 Cait Costello            F      Philadelphia               PA    US      0:35:52 0:35:36 11:33 30  41.5       32       F3039    
245   9037 Karen Hall               F      West Chester               PA    US      0:35:59 0:35:45 11:35 35  41.6       33       F3039    
246   4272 Eileen Ramos             F      Bryn Mawr                  PA    US      0:36:04 0:35:51 11:37 15  43.3       17       F1419    
247   4275 Kurreanne Barnes-Jackson F      Bryn Mawr                  PA    US      0:36:07 0:35:41 11:38 16  42.7       18       F1419    
248   8050 Karen Nelson             F      Drexel Hill                PA    US      0:36:09 0:35:43 11:38 47  44.8       26       F4049    
249   6714 Gelvina Stevenson        F      Narberth                   PA    US      0:36:17 0:35:52 11:41 48  45.1       27       F4049    
250   9029 G. O'Connell             F      Philadelphia               PA    US      0:36:44 0:36:27 11:50 9   49.2       5        F0113    
251   9061 H. Zavodnick             F      Wynnewood                  PA    US      0:36:47 0:36:28 11:51 7   52.9       6        F0113    
252   8779 Alexis Adorno            F      Ardmore                    PA    US      0:36:49 0:36:30 11:51 45  43.1       28       F4049    
253   8123 Mellany Armstrong        F      Havertown                  PA    US      0:37:00 0:36:33 11:55 56  48.4       17       F5059    
254   9043 Alexandra Belfi          F      Philadelphia               PA    US      0:37:15 0:36:53 12:00 23  40.0       26       F2029    
255   9046 Peter DiCarlo            M      Prospect Park              PA    US      0:37:21 0:37:09 12:02 30  35.0       29       M3039    
256   800  Spencer Finch            M      Philadelphia               PA    US      0:37:42 0:37:22 12:08 49  39.2       32       M4049    
257   8791 P. Markman               M      Springfield                PA    US      0:38:45 0:38:17 12:29 7   47.8       10       M0113    
258   6862 Peter Markman            M      Springfield                PA    US      0:38:51 0:38:24 12:31 38  35.2       30       M3039    
259   8102 Shauna Batson            F      Philadelphia               PA    US      0:39:27 0:38:56 12:42 36  38.3       34       F3039    
260   808  L. Rausch                F      Lansdale                   PA    US      0:40:52 0:40:32 13:10 9   44.2       7        F0113    
261   4274 Ketira Wickline          F      Bryn Mawr                  PA    US      0:41:53 0:41:24 13:29 15  37.5       19       F1419    
262   4271 Anonymous Participant    M                                       US      0:41:54 0:41:24 13:29 61  38.9       11       M6069    
263   4273 Elizabeth Craver         F      Rosemont                   PA    US      0:42:49 0:42:21 13:47 17  35.4       20       F1419    
264   6838 Cenk Atillasoy           M      Bryn Mawr                  PA    US      0:42:51 0:42:23 13:48 24  30.6       15       M2029    
265   9040 madddie evans            F      newtown square             PA    US      0:45:10 0:44:52 14:33 14  35.2       21       F1419    
266   8787 Leanne Olivarez          F      Glenmoore                  PA    US      0:45:29 0:44:58 14:39 40  33.7       29       F4049    


Male 1-13
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     T. Zwall           998  12  25      Ivyland PA US     19:42 
2     C. Hull            802  10  71      Media PA US       22:23 
3     C. Pugh            8745 12  99      Berwyn PA US      24:19 
4     K. Su              9002 8   127     Wynnewood PA US   26:27 
5     C. Berry           8065 9   135     Villanova PA US   27:11 
6     A. Gabay           6715 7   141     Wynnewood PA US   27:35 
7     D. Thain           8134 12  208     Wynnewood PA US   31:58 
8     M. Norton          9054 12  210     Narberth PA US    32:00 
9     S. Friedman-Olshan 9022 11  214     Wynnewood PA US   32:42 
10    P. Markman         8791 7   257     Springfield PA US 38:45 


Female 1-13
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Camdyn Gliem 8101 13  75      F      Crown Point IN US    22:55 
2     Zoe Levine   793  13  134     F      NEWTOWN SQUARE PA US 27:10 
3     B. Thain     8133 8   152     F      Wynnewood PA US      27:56 
4     C. O'Connell 9028 9   238     F      Philadelphia PA US   34:53 
5     G. O'Connell 9029 9   250     F      Philadelphia PA US   36:44 
6     H. Zavodnick 9061 7   251     F      Wynnewood PA US      36:47 
7     L. Rausch    808  9   260     F      Lansdale PA US       40:52 


Male 14-19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Jared Fenessy    964  17  5       Chalfont PA US    16:42 
2     Kevin Montresor  804  19  7       Havertown PA US   17:00 
3     Charlie Herrmann 9016 18  9       Bala Cynwyd PA US 17:20 
4     Benjamin Schmid  981  17  16      Wynnewood PA US   18:26 
5     Gavin Crim       991  16  17      Warrington PA US  18:29 
6     Liam Loynd       990  16  20      Doylestown PA US  18:41 
7     Drew Gillespie   982  16  22      Havertown PA US   19:29 
8     Kieran McDonnell 6837 16  50      Ardmore PA US     21:08 
9     Luke McClure     8671 15  101     Media PA US       24:32 


Female 14-19
Place Name                     Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ======================== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Emma Zwall               999  16  19      Ivyland PA US        18:36 
2     Emma Noel                9015 18  58      Narberth PA US       21:25 
3     Rose McDonnell           6836 19  65      Ardmore PA US        21:56 
4     Amelia Mcdonnell         6795 19  69      Ardmore PA US        22:01 
5     Lauren Margerison        9014 14  97      Collegeville PA US   24:14 
6     Nicole Balduccini        995  16  110     Wynnewood PA US      25:08 
7     EMMA STEEL               957  15  121     WEST CHESTER PA US   26:01 
8     Brennan Czajkowski       6833 14  132     Berwyn PA US         26:57 
9     Paige Oskison            966  14  136     Downingtown PA US    27:11 
10    Alexa Kish               8781 14  137     Broomall PA US       27:19 
11    Halle Wallis             9006 16  140     Villanova PA US      27:24 
12    Samanatha Shreiner       807  16  148     Wayne PA US          27:51 
13    Catherine Leary          8113 16  149     Villanova PA US      27:52 
14    Madeline Gleeson         952  14  151     Bryn Mawr PA US      27:53 
15    sam vadino               8782 14  183     newtown square PA US 30:04 
16    Elsie Avery              8068 19  213     Palm PA US           32:30 
17    Eileen Ramos             4272 15  246     Bryn Mawr PA US      36:04 
18    Kurreanne Barnes-Jackson 4275 16  247     Bryn Mawr PA US      36:07 
19    Ketira Wickline          4274 15  261     Bryn Mawr PA US      41:53 
20    Elizabeth Craver         4273 17  263     Rosemont PA US       42:49 
21    madddie evans            9040 14  265     newtown square PA US 45:10 


Male 20-29
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ====================== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Alexis Geslin          9026 25  1       Philadelphia PA US  15:58 
2     Marcelo Jauregui-Volpe 953  23  3       McLean VA US        16:05 
3     Ben Siqueiros          950  29  4       Philadelphia PA US  16:37 
4     Greg Dawson            938  22  8       Springfield PA US   17:19 
5     John Walker            987  21  11      Wilmington DE US    17:51 
6     Matthew Cohen          947  29  12      Philadelphia PA US  17:57 
7     Brian Amigh            9045 24  32      Lawrenceville NJ US 20:15 
8     Michael DiLuca         977  27  36      Ardmore PA US       20:26 
9     Adam Coleman           888  29  59      Philadelphia PA US  21:25 
10    Christopher Puccio     8074 27  96      Bryn Mawr PA US     24:11 
11    Austin Koosha          8778 22  144     Malvern PA US       27:42 
12    Karch Connors          9065 27  174     Ardmore PA US       29:36 
13    Louis DiCarlo          9044 26  189     Prospect park PA US 30:17 
14    Marcus Gergar          9035 28  222     West Chester PA US  33:51 
15    Cenk Atillasoy         6838 24  264     Bryn Mawr PA US     42:51 


Female 20-29
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location                         Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ================================ ===== 
1     Lindsey Oremus       9001 22  10      Bryn Mawr PA US                  17:49 
2     Abigail Cember       886  27  15      Ardmore PA US                    18:13 
3     Laura Slavich        8108 23  30      Havertown PA US                  20:10 
4     Rebecca Nichols      984  28  39      Philadelphia PA US               20:30 
5     Ashley Underkofler   956  26  45      Philadelphia PA US               20:47 
6     Theresa Kennedy      6831 26  54      Haverford PA US                  21:18 
7     Tabitha Wismer       806  22  56      50 Old Covered Bridge Road PA US 21:22 
8     Ashley Puccio        8051 26  67      Bryn Mawr PA US                  21:57 
9     Samantha Cividanes   988  28  104     Phoenixville PA US               24:43 
10    Anne Birkenmaier     9018 24  105     West Chester PA US               24:47 
11    Christine Pontecorvo 8125 29  107     Havertown PA US                  24:57 
12    Rebecca Olsho        976  25  111     Philadelphia PA US               25:16 
13    Jordyn Horowitz      8116 26  113     Ardmore PA US                    25:29 
14    Gabby Mitchell       8776 21  147     Wilmington DE US                 27:50 
15    Meredith Kasian      9048 28  175     Wynnewood PA US                  29:36 
16    Narmina Jabbarova    985  27  177     Brampton ON CA                   29:43 
17    Rachel Phillips      9055 28  196     Philadelphia PA US               31:09 
18    Marina Del Conte     6718 24  211     Newtown Square PA US             32:02 
19    Sara Baginsky        4276 27  223     Coatesville PA US                33:52 
20    Michelle Gergar      9033 27  224     West Chester PA US               33:53 
21    Glenna Walsh         997  25  225     Philadelphia PA US               33:54 
22    Chelsea Rausch       885  26  226     Lansdale PA US                   33:59 
23    Victoria Keyser      8126 26  228     Havertown PA US                  34:17 
24    Ashley Reusora       8800 25  230     BALA CYNWYD PA US                34:31 
25    Suzi Birnbaum        9042 23  240     Elkins Park PA US                34:57 
26    Alexandra Belfi      9043 23  254     Philadelphia PA US               37:15 


Male 30-39
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location                Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ======================= ===== 
1     Brian Dreibelbis     944  37  6       Downingtown PA US       16:48 
2     Thomas O'Connell     9027 38  14      Philadelphia PA US      18:12 
3     Mr Deasey            6717 30  18      Wynnewood PA US         18:33 
4     Andrew Finger        9059 31  24      Philadelphia PA US      19:38 
5     David Teklits        9030 39  26      Philadelphia PA US      19:54 
6     Anthony Massey       9034 36  34      Paoli PA US             20:23 
7     Michael Tambornino   9017 35  35      Downingtown PA US       20:25 
8     Sean McCracken       970  34  40      Conshohocken PA US      20:34 
9     Justin Villere       8786 35  41      Wynnewood PA US         20:37 
10    Adam Lewis           8069 33  43      Bryn Mawr PA US         20:45 
11    Dave Moniz           8111 36  49      Ardmore PA US           21:00 
12    Justin Walsh         937  34  51      Conshohocken PA US      21:09 
13    Brian Anderson       4065 32  52      Philadelphia PA US      21:16 
14    Bryan Ruda           9064 39  60      Wayne PA US             21:31 
15    Francesco Barone     946  33  61      Newington CT US         21:36 
16    justin riddell       9047 37  70      Huntingdon Valley PA US 22:18 
17    mazen osman          986  36  82      Cherry Hill NJ US       23:16 
18    Christopher Kasian   9050 32  85      Wynnewood PA US         23:18 
19    Paul Parashac        796  31  92      Wynnewood PA US         23:44 
20    Matthew Weed         936  36  106     Philadelphia PA US      24:52 
21    David Brownstein     8775 36  158     Haverford PA US         28:28 
22    Vincent Daley        6713 39  165     Phoenixville PA US      29:13 
23    Noel Marcelo         939  39  171     Sicklerville NJ US      29:28 
24    Shane Donnelly       4060 34  173     Havertown PA US         29:33 
25    Bradford Winton      8127 39  181     Ardmore PA US           29:50 
26    Raymond Szuszkiewicz 9053 32  192     King of Prussia PA US   30:55 
27    Ryan Tomkinson       794  35  209     Ardmore PA US           31:59 
28    Edward Basile        8067 39  217     Ardmore PA US           32:53 
29    Peter DiCarlo        9046 30  255     Prospect Park PA US     37:21 
30    Peter Markman        6862 38  258     Springfield PA US       38:51 


Female 30-39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Valerie Westhal    942  38  13      Pennsburg PA US       18:00 
2     Alexandra Parfitt  954  39  62      Ardmore PA US         21:53 
3     Araba Nti          8105 32  77      Philadelphia PA US    22:58 
4     Pamela Meenan      8114 39  94      Bryn Mawr PA US       24:05 
5     Jill Moniz         8112 35  109     Ardmore PA US         25:04 
6     Shannon O'Malley   992  35  117     Philadelphia PA US    25:49 
7     Catherine Stier    8798 33  126     Philadelphia PA US    26:21 
8     Sarah Chick        8130 35  133     Bryn Mawr PA US       27:03 
9     Elizabeth Kivler   9056 39  138     Ardmore PA US         27:22 
10    Tara Bogle         8783 30  142     Berwyn PA US          27:42 
11    Myriam Lacouline   8106 39  146     Bryn Mawr PA US       27:48 
12    Ariel Stern        8109 35  157     Bala Cynwyd PA US     28:24 
13    Rebecca Whitten    4277 39  162     Wynnewood PA US       28:43 
14    Kristen Mascitelli 8120 35  164     Drexel Hill PA US     28:55 
15    Gabrielle Daley    6712 38  166     Phoenixville PA US    29:13 
16    Bridget Chila      8107 34  168     Bryn Mawr PA US       29:19 
17    Sharon Murphy      9058 32  169     Philadelphia PA US    29:22 
18    Suzanne Hughes     9060 35  185     Philadelphia PA US    30:08 
19    Michele Ruginis    4283 37  187     Ardmore PA US         30:10 
20    KATE KNEISLY       9032 39  195     West Chester PA US    31:07 
21    Sarah Murphy       9057 30  197     Philadelphia PA US    31:10 
22    Meghan Kolp        8777 32  204     Media PA US           31:29 
23    Margaret Maloney   4064 38  205     Arlington VA US       31:33 
24    Liz Gallelli       989  39  207     Drexel Hill PA US     31:57 
25    Mariann Morell     9051 33  216     Philadelphia PA US    32:51 
26    Kimberly Walsh     9010 30  218     Chester Springs PA US 32:55 
27    Kristina Powell    983  36  232     Glenolden PA US       34:34 
28    Esra Belazi        9012 35  234     Chesterbrook PA US    34:41 
29    Colleen Donnelly   4061 34  237     Havertown PA US       34:51 
30    Bernadette Bisbing 889  38  239     Philadelphia PA US    34:57 
31    Robin Miccio       9062 32  242     Cherry Hill NJ US     35:27 
32    Cait Costello      8131 30  244     Philadelphia PA US    35:52 
33    Karen Hall         9037 35  245     West Chester PA US    35:59 
34    Shauna Batson      8102 36  259     Philadelphia PA US    39:27 


Male 40-49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Mike Padilla        972  45  2       Phoenixville PA US    15:59 
2     Tom Slattery        965  43  21      Wynnewood PA US       19:16 
3     Daniel Connelly     4253 45  23      Ardmore PA US         19:32 
4     Jim Hueber          9024 45  28      Long of Prussia PA US 19:57 
5     Ilya Rakhman        6716 41  29      Bala Cynwyd PA US     20:07 
6     Raymond Bordogna    8070 48  31      Villanova PA US       20:13 
7     Benjamin Davis      948  40  37      Bala Cynwyd PA US     20:27 
8     Kevin Doogan        9025 43  47      Jenkintown PA US      20:50 
9     John Roman          798  49  53      Bryn Mawr PA US       21:17 
10    Steven Wright       8185 42  55      Media PA US           21:20 
11    Michael Keffer      9041 42  57      Ardmore PA US         21:24 
12    Eric Cheung         962  45  63      Philadelphia PA US    21:54 
13    Scott Ulbin         8200 46  64      Ardmore PA US         21:56 
14    Adam Gentzel        8774 40  66      Bryn Mawr PA US       21:56 
15    Tim Pell            797  46  74      Wynnewood PA US       22:53 
16    Mark Greenberry     8066 40  79      Ardmore PA US         23:01 
17    Mike Ryan           8784 43  87      Merion Station PA US  23:28 
18    Gregory Seidel      8115 44  98      Upper Darby PA US     24:17 
19    Steven Domsky       8064 41  115     Wynnewood PA US       25:38 
20    Jordan Krimsky      968  48  116     Bala Cynwyd PA US     25:48 
21    Paul Kelly          963  49  118     WYNNEWOOD PA US       25:55 
22    Ryan Hoffman        9031 43  123     Wynnewood PA US       26:06 
23    Xuanming Su         9003 41  128     Wynnewood PA US       26:28 
24    Joseph Hull         803  47  130     Media PA US           26:45 
25    David O'Connell     8780 45  131     Ardmore PA US         26:55 
26    Chris Kovolski      8790 44  143     Havertown PA US       27:42 
27    Andrew Conry-Murray 9020 49  156     Merion Station PA US  28:22 
28    Christopher Convery 4063 44  170     Narberth PA US        29:23 
29    Damon Andres        9066 49  191     Villanova PA US       30:49 
30    Chris White         890  49  203     Havertown PA US       31:28 
31    Jesse Silverman     8110 45  231     Bala Cynwyd PA US     34:33 
32    Spencer Finch       800  49  256     Philadelphia PA US    37:42 


Female 40-49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Susan Albano       967  48  68      Drexel Hill PA US     21:57 
2     Margaret Ryan      8785 41  72      Merion Station PA US  22:35 
3     Jill Bronner       971  42  78      Gladwyne PA US        22:59 
4     Shannon Rutberg    4066 42  84      Haverford PA US       23:17 
5     Diane Soden        9009 47  89      Thorndale PA US       23:37 
6     Joy Connelly       8659 43  90      Ardmore PA US         23:40 
7     Lorraine Grassi    979  43  91      Warrington PA US      23:41 
8     Liz Taylor         9005 40  95      Ardmore PA US         24:07 
9     Suzanne Pugh       6768 40  120     Berwyn PA US          25:59 
10    H Ratke            8797 40  122     Havertown PA US       26:05 
11    Jackie Berry       8063 40  139     Villanova PA US       27:23 
12    Nicole Morganheira 945  44  145     Springfield PA US     27:47 
13    Susan Gillam       8052 45  160     Wynnewood PA US       28:40 
14    Wendy McMullen     8122 42  161     Merion Station PA US  28:41 
15    Jennifer Peacock   980  44  163     Warminster PA US      28:46 
16    Alice Levine       8710 42  172     NEWTOWN SQUARE PA US  29:32 
17    Leslie McClure     8789 45  176     Merion Station PA US  29:38 
18    Mia Weygand        960  49  178     King Of Prussia PA US 29:44 
19    Rhonda Crisafulli  887  40  184     Coatesville PA US     30:06 
20    Danielle Defeo     9011 40  188     Malvern PA US         30:16 
21    Emily Goyne        6723 42  198     Bryn Mawr PA US       31:19 
22    Liz Fee            9007 42  202     Downingtown PA US     31:27 
23    Asia Friedman      9021 44  215     Wynnewood PA US       32:42 
24    kara evans         9039 42  235     newtown square PA US  34:45 
25    Clare Conry-Murray 9019 47  241     Merion Station PA US  35:23 
26    Karen Nelson       8050 47  248     Drexel Hill PA US     36:09 
27    Gelvina Stevenson  6714 48  249     Narberth PA US        36:17 
28    Alexis Adorno      8779 45  252     Ardmore PA US         36:49 
29    Leanne Olivarez    8787 40  266     Glenmoore PA US       45:29 


Male 50-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     TIm Zwall         1000 50  27      Ivyland PA US         19:56 
2     Steve Hranilovich 996  56  38      Phoenixville PA US    20:27 
3     Edward Chan       934  52  42      Broomall PA US        20:39 
4     Joe Manion        973  52  44      BRYN MAWR PA US       20:45 
5     Michael Armstrong 8124 55  46      Havertown PA US       20:48 
6     Andrew Lapat      940  54  76      Wynnewood PA US       22:57 
7     KEN NEWTON        969  57  80      WYNNEWOOD PA US       23:08 
8     Daniel Magee      799  55  81      Glenolden PA US       23:13 
9     Chris Derby       961  56  86      King Of Prussia PA US 23:27 
10    Peter Pellegrino  795  52  103     East Norriton PA US   24:34 
11    Ted Schmid        8046 51  112     Wynnewood PA US       25:23 
12    Sig Gross         975  58  119     Brynmawr PA US        25:57 
13    Nigel Thain       8132 50  153     Wynnewood PA US       27:56 
14    Russ Clopine      9036 53  154     Wynnewood PA US       28:08 
15    John Mulhern III  8048 51  167     Bryn Mawr PA US       29:14 
16    Robert Convery    6860 50  190     Media PA US           30:47 
17    John Cannan       8103 52  201     Merion Station PA US  31:23 


Female 50-59
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Amy Piergiovanni    8121 53  108     Havertown PA US      24:59 
2     Heidi Bershad       6834 56  114     Bala Cynwyd PA US    25:35 
3     Dawn McDonnell      6835 50  129     Ardmore PA US        26:41 
4     Allison Barlaz      9063 51  150     Wynnewood PA US      27:53 
5     Sarah Aloise        8129 53  155     Philadelphia PA US   28:09 
6     Jennifer Greenberg  9038 55  182     Gala cynwyd PA US    30:01 
7     Marion Powell       8119 51  193     Gladwyne PA US       31:01 
8     Wendy Gross         974  58  194     Brynmawr PA US       31:06 
9     Christina Borgeest  8104 51  199     Merion Station PA US 31:21 
10    Michelle Doron      8788 52  206     Wynnewood PA US      31:49 
11    Margaret Somerville 9023 54  219     Rosemont PA US       33:11 
12    Linda Lam           6832 54  220     Havertown PA US      33:13 
13    Tami Noel           9013 51  227     Narberth PA US       34:13 
14    Janet Norton        9052 54  233     Narberth PA US       34:35 
15    Abby Horowitz       8118 53  236     Ardmore PA US        34:48 
16    Debra Nathanson     9049 56  243     Bala Cynwyd PA US    35:36 
17    Mellany Armstrong   8123 56  253     Havertown PA US      37:00 


Male 60-69
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Lee McConnell         951  65  33      Malvern PA US         20:21 
2     Kenneth Kapner        955  60  48      Havertown PA US       20:53 
3     Larry Filtz           993  65  73      Media PA US           22:44 
4     Kevin OBrien          9004 64  88      Havertown PA US       23:31 
5     Robert Gilberg        941  66  93      Wynnewood PA US       23:56 
6     Robert Boyer          949  68  100     Wayne PA US           24:22 
7     Steve Brook           958  68  102     Newtown Square PA US  24:32 
8     Philip Olimpi         978  63  124     King Of Prussia PA US 26:09 
9     James Burke           8062 64  180     Wynnewood PA US       29:46 
10    Steve Weed            935  66  212     Wynnewood PA US       32:09 
11    Anonymous Participant 4271 61  262       US                  41:54 


Female 60-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Linda Brook    959 66  125     Newtown Square PA US 26:13 
2     Pamela McMahon 943 61  179     Broomall PA US       29:45 
3     Miriam Solomon 801 61  229     Wynnewood PA US      34:19 


Male 70-99
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Jerry Gornish 8128 81  186     Bala Cynwyd PA US 30:09 
2     Jim Leddy     8117 70  200     Havertown PA US   31:21 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.