Results For
Midsummer Night 5K Series

Wynnewood, PA 19096
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                        Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     2849 Daniel Smith           M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:16:43 0:16:37 5:23  31  77.4       1        M3039    
2     2869 Ethan Shea             M                             US      0:17:28 0:17:21 5:38  22  74.1       1        M2029    
3     2930 Jason Campbell         M      Ardmore          PA    US      0:17:30 0:17:30 5:38  32  73.6       2        M3039    
4     2833 Brian Glass            M      Narberth         PA    US      0:17:37 0:17:30 5:41  46  80.9       1        M4049    
5     2515 Patrick Skeehan        M      Ardmore          PA    US      0:17:50 0:17:43 5:45  37  74.7       3        M3039    
6     2897 Jessica Smith          F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:17:57 0:17:51 5:47  34  82.9       1        F3039    
7     2803 Kevin Dugan            M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:17:59 0:17:53 5:48  38  74.6       4        M3039    
8     2914 Blair Biggin           M      Havertown        PA    US      0:18:02 0:17:57 5:49  32  71.8       5        M3039    
9     2894 Colin Bodels           M      Drexel Hill      PA    US      0:18:03 0:17:57 5:49  52  82.7       1        M5059    
10    2512 Dan Mazo               M      Bala Cynwyd      PA    US      0:18:10 0:18:04 5:51  59  87.1       2        M5059    
11    2802 Robert Mallard         M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:18:11 0:18:02 5:52  31  71.3       6        M3039    
12    2890 Valerie Westphal       F      Pennsburg        PA    US      0:18:16 0:18:10 5:53  41  83.8       1        F4049    
13    2938 Andrew Finger          M      Bala Cynwyd      PA    US      0:18:18 0:18:11 5:54  34  71.4       7        M3039    
14    2791 Liz Coda               F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:18:22 0:18:15 5:55  31  80.7       2        F3039    
15    2749 Kieran McDonnell       M      Ardmore          PA    US      0:18:24 0:18:17 5:56  19  70.3       1        M1419    
16    2926 Brian Pettit           M      Ridley Park      PA    US      0:18:26 0:18:18 5:56  30  70.2       8        M3039    
17    2892 Sara Girotto           F      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:18:27 0:18:21 5:57  46  86.2       2        F4049    
18    2751 John Cesarine          M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:18:29 0:18:22 5:57  34  70.7       9        M3039    
19    2883 Donald DeLorenzo       M      Ardmore          PA    US      0:18:33 0:18:26 5:59  38  72.3       10       M3039    
20    2905 Caitlin Lawlor         F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:18:39 0:18:33 6:01  26  79.4       1        F2029    
21    2796 Tyler Sensenig         M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:18:48 0:18:41 6:04  25  68.8       2        M2029    
22    2907 Luke Schlegel          M      Bristol          PA    US      0:19:06 0:18:57 6:09  27  67.8       3        M2029    
23    2943 Tommy Neilson          M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:19:06 0:18:58 6:09  27  67.8       4        M2029    
24    2800 Lindsay Cavanaugh      F      Bryn Mawr        PA    US      0:19:15 0:19:15 6:12  39  78.2       3        F3039    
25    2927 Raymond Bordogna       M      Villanova        PA    US      0:19:17 0:19:11 6:13  51  76.8       3        M5059    
26    2498 Stephen Robinson       M      Narberth         PA    US      0:19:18 0:19:11 6:13  59  82.0       4        M5059    
27    2789 Ashley Underkofler     F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:19:20 0:19:14 6:14  28  76.6       2        F2029    
28    2841 Craig Polakoff         M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:19:20 0:19:12 6:14  43  72.0       2        M4049    
29    2761 Daniel Weiss           M      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:19:27 0:19:20 6:16  36  68.0       11       M3039    
30    2893 Stephen Hranilovich    M      Phoenixville     PA    US      0:19:27 0:19:21 6:16  58  80.6       5        M5059    
31    2898 Tim Smith              M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:19:32 0:19:23 6:17  38  68.8       12       M3039    
32    2745 Colby Brindle          M      Ardmore          PA    US      0:19:34 0:19:22 6:18  30  66.4       13       M3039    
33    2784 Louis Tumolo           M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:19:45 0:19:32 6:22  35  66.8       14       M3039    
34    2758 Christian Pennotti     M      Narberth         PA    US      0:19:47 0:19:37 6:22  44  71.1       3        M4049    
35    2915 Nathan Fleming         M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:19:48 0:19:37 6:23  28  65.5       5        M2029    
36    2501 Joe Vanderburgh        M      Haverford        PA    US      0:19:48 0:19:36 6:23  32  65.7       15       M3039    
37    2904 Hong Kwon              M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:20:00 0:19:52 6:27  47  71.8       4        M4049    
38    2946 Bryan Baldwin          M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:20:16 0:20:09 6:32  29  63.8       6        M2029    
39    2820 Ilya Rakhman           M      Bala Cynwyd      PA    US      0:20:19 0:20:06 6:33  44  69.4       5        M4049    
40    2798 Kiki Novick            F      Wallingford      PA    US      0:20:19 0:20:10 6:33  39  74.6       4        F3039    
41    2766 Dan Flaherty           M      West Chester     PA    US      0:20:20 0:20:10 6:33  35  64.7       16       M3039    
42    2902 Tara Huang             F      Bryn Mawr        PA    US      0:20:27 0:20:20 6:35  41  74.8       3        F4049    
43    2868 Kate Vanderburgh       F      Haverford        PA    US      0:20:34 0:20:22 6:37  28  72.3       3        F2029    
44    2505 Connor Walsh           M      Wayne            PA    US      0:20:45 0:20:37 6:41  13  67.3       1        M0113    
45    2750 Emily Lawson           F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:21:04 0:20:54 6:47  29  70.5       4        F2029    
46    2807 Michael Armstrong      M      Havertown        PA    US      0:21:08 0:20:57 6:48  58  74.5       6        M5059    
47    2853 Edward Bley            M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:21:28 0:21:16 6:55  28  60.4       7        M2029    
48    2832 Sheila Marion          F      Drexel Hill      PA    US      0:21:37 0:21:25 6:58  38  70.0       5        F3039    
49    2808 David Moen             M      Conshohocken     PA    US      0:21:44 0:21:35 7:00  42  63.6       6        M4049    
50    2899 Tim Nguyen             M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:21:44 0:21:35 7:00  23  59.5       8        M2029    
51    2884 Lee McConnell          M      Malvern          PA    US      0:21:48 0:21:42 7:01  68  78.6       1        M6069    
52    2506 Emma Hyde              F      Wayne            PA    US      0:21:53 0:21:45 7:03  15  71.2       1        F1419    
53    2906 Kenneth Kapner         M      Havertown        PA    US      0:21:54 0:21:45 7:03  63  74.9       2        M6069    
54    2918 Anastasia Wohar        F      Audubon          PA    US      0:21:54 0:21:54 7:03  36  67.9       6        F3039    
55    2813 Brian Nealis           M      Ardmore          PA    US      0:22:00 0:21:49 7:05  40  62.0       7        M4049    
56    2748 Dave Moniz             M      Ardmore          PA    US      0:22:04 0:21:46 7:06  39  61.7       17       M3039    
57    2809 Geoffrey Brooke        M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:22:15 0:22:04 7:10  33  58.6       18       M3039    
58    2851 Laura Taddei           F      Malvern          PA    US      0:22:23 0:22:12 7:13  52  75.9       1        F5059    
59    2912 Erin Billigmeier       F      Aston            PA    US      0:22:27 0:22:16 7:14  20  66.2       5        F2029    
60    2822 Amalie Levy            F      Ardmore          PA    US      0:22:27 0:22:12 7:14  39  67.8       7        F3039    
61    2860 Emily DeSabato         F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:22:28 0:22:18 7:14  29  66.1       6        F2029    
62    2763 Susanna Simer          F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:22:37 0:22:24 7:17  45  70.0       4        F4049    
63    2896 Andrew Lapat           X      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:22:40 0:22:31 7:18  67                               
64    2856 Julianne Cadden        F      Brookhaven       PA    US      0:22:40 0:22:30 7:18  19  65.5       2        F1419    
65    2782 Dan Buckley            M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:22:44 0:22:31 7:19  28  57.1       9        M2029    
66    2891 Brandon Pellatt        M      Ardmore          PA    US      0:22:45 0:22:45 7:20  35  57.4       19       M3039    
67    2508 Brian Hirsch           M      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:22:54 0:22:40 7:23  53  66.0       7        M5059    
68    2519 Daniel Finnegan        M      Springfield      PA    US      0:22:59 0:22:59 7:24  31  56.0       20       M3039    
69    2773 Chris Golden           M      Bryn Mawr        PA    US      0:23:06 0:22:57 7:26  38  58.1       21       M3039    
70    2815 David Mazzone          M      Narberth         PA    US      0:23:07 0:22:51 7:27  38  58.4       22       M3039    
71    2793 Leslie McLauchlan      F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:23:11 0:23:02 7:28  37  64.8       8        F3039    
72    2835 J. Gavin               M      Perkasie         PA    US      0:23:15 0:22:47 7:29  12  62.6       2        M0113    
73    2792 Michael Faia           M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:23:17 0:23:09 7:30  42  59.3       8        M4049    
74    2840 Michael McGuire        M      Ardmore          PA    US      0:23:20 0:23:08 7:31  49  62.7       9        M4049    
75    2947 Tim Van Winkle         M      Ardmore          PA    US      0:23:20 0:23:08 7:31  45  60.7       10       M4049    
76    2511 Margaret Ryan          F      Merion Station   PA    US      0:23:27 0:23:12 7:33  44  67.0       5        F4049    
77    2744 G. O'Connell           F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:23:28 0:23:08 7:34  12  71.0       1        F0113    
78    2770 Thomas O'Connell       M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:23:29 0:23:07 7:34  41  59.0       11       M4049    
79    2767 Daniel Strongin        M      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:23:29 0:23:10 7:34  59  67.9       8        M5059    
80    2909 Tom Slattery           M      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:23:40 0:23:25 7:37  46  60.4       12       M4049    
81    2516 Damien Ramondo         M      Bryn Mawr        PA    US      0:23:45 0:23:38 7:39  19  54.4       2        M1419    
82    2923 Brittany Boyer         F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:23:51 0:23:38 7:41  33  62.5       9        F3039    
83    2825 Daniel Magee           M      Glenolden        PA    US      0:23:55 0:23:44 7:42  58  65.7       9        M5059    
84    2788 Jennifer McCracken     F      Conshohocken     PA    US      0:24:05 0:23:54 7:46  35  62.1       10       F3039    
85    2874 Foen Peng              M      Haverford        PA    US      0:24:08 0:23:41 7:46  35  55.1       23       M3039    
86    2780 Branon Thurstin        M      Phoenixville     PA    US      0:24:14 0:23:59 7:48  46  59.0       13       M4049    
87    2924 Robert Stoop           M      West Chester     PA    US      0:24:16 0:24:06 7:49  33  53.7       24       M3039    
88    2765 Mike Ryan              M      Merion Station   PA    US      0:24:18 0:24:02 7:50  46  58.9       14       M4049    
89    2916 Jeremy Lane            M      Villanova        PA    US      0:24:24 0:24:05 7:52  46  58.8       15       M4049    
90    2921 Joel Landau            M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:24:56 0:24:37 8:02  38  54.2       25       M3039    
91    2877 Kaitlin Muccio         F      River Vale       NJ    US      0:25:07 0:24:58 8:05  24  59.0       7        F2029    
92    2859 Robert Boyer           M      Wayne            PA    US      0:25:15 0:25:02 8:08  71  70.5       1        M7099    
93    2920 Christopher Masotti    M      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:25:16 0:24:54 8:08  53  60.1       10       M5059    
94    2514 Robert Gilberg         M      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:25:18 0:24:31 8:09  69  70.3       3        M6069    
95    2901 Steve Brook            M      Newtown Square   PA    US      0:25:21 0:25:07 8:10  71  70.3       2        M7099    
96    2887 Tara ORourke           F      Bryn Mawr        PA    US      0:25:25 0:25:03 8:11  36  59.3       11       F3039    
97    2888 Josh Hong              M      Bryn Mawr        PA    US      0:25:25 0:25:03 8:11  37  52.8       26       M3039    
98    2794 Amanda Fultz           F      Merion Station   PA    US      0:25:28 0:25:11 8:12  33  58.6       12       F3039    
99    2764 Ariel Stern            F      Bala Cynwyd      PA    US      0:25:35 0:25:21 8:14  38  59.1       13       F3039    
100   2786 Maryanne Meyer         F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:25:42 0:25:26 8:17  40  59.5       6        F4049    
101   2929 Dena DeLuca            F      Ardmore          PA    US      0:25:43 0:25:28 8:17  32  57.9       14       F3039    
102   2810 Tom DeSantis           M      Media            PA    US      0:25:46 0:25:24 8:18  42  54.1       16       M4049    
103   2518 Jeremy Sheau           M      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:25:49 0:25:30 8:19  16  51.4       3        M1419    
104   2871 V. Tornatela           F      Haverford        PA    US      0:25:50 0:25:38 8:19  8   71.3       2        F0113    
105   2861 Diane Dolson Falcone   F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:25:50 0:25:41 8:19  46  61.6       7        F4049    
106   2517 Derek Sheau            M      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:25:57 0:25:40 8:21  49  56.5       17       M4049    
107   2931 Joelle Lavin           F      Conshohocken     PA    US      0:26:04 0:25:43 8:24  34  57.6       15       F3039    
108   2870 Michael Tornatela      M      Haverford        PA    US      0:26:06 0:25:54 8:24  43  53.4       18       M4049    
109   2908 Larry Filtz            M      Media            PA    US      0:26:09 0:25:58 8:25  68  65.7       4        M6069    
110   2886 Becca Sherwood         F      Bryn Mawr        PA    US      0:26:14 0:25:55 8:27  46  61.0       8        F4049    
111   2939 Suzanne Pugh           F      Berwyn           PA    US      0:26:16 0:26:01 8:28  43  59.3       9        F4049    
112   2885 Anonymous Participant  F                             US      0:26:17 0:25:58 8:28  35  57.1       16       F3039    
113   2823 Kristina Burland       F      Bryn Mawr        PA    US      0:26:19 0:26:09 8:29  37  57.1       17       F3039    
114   2935 Christopher Kasian     M      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:26:23 0:25:50 8:30  35  50.5       27       M3039    
115   2816 daniel baylson         M      Ardmore          PA    US      0:26:28 0:26:10 8:31  48  55.0       19       M4049    
116   2779 Frannie Schwarz        F      Narberth         PA    US      0:26:32 0:26:19 8:33  16  57.8       3        F1419    
117   2846 Brenda Carpenter       F      Berwyn           PA    US      0:26:36 0:26:20 8:34  60  70.3       1        F6069    
118   2783 Colleen O'Connor       F      Bryn Mawr        PA    US      0:26:42 0:26:32 8:36  51  62.8       2        F5059    
119   2837 Timothy Gavin          M      PerkasiePerkasie PA    US      0:26:46 0:26:18 8:37  44  53.0       20       M4049    
120   2842 Jeff Davis             M      Narberth         PA    US      0:26:51 0:26:42 8:39  70  65.3       3        M7099    
121   2787 Heidi Bershad          F      Bala Cynwyd      PA    US      0:27:09 0:26:58 8:45  59  67.7       3        F5059    
122   2848 Adam Siry              M      Media            PA    US      0:27:26 0:27:13 8:50  40  49.7       21       M4049    
123   2740 Ryan Hoffman           M      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:27:32 0:27:12 8:52  46  52.0       22       M4049    
124   2872 A. Tornatela           F      Haverford        PA    US      0:27:36 0:27:24 8:53  11  61.3       3        F0113    
125   2937 Sarah Finger           F      Bala Cynwyd      PA    US      0:27:45 0:27:30 8:56  33  53.7       18       F3039    
126   2804 Lisa Halpern           F      Ardmore          PA    US      0:27:48 0:27:38 8:57  60  66.9       2        F6069    
127   2852 Elizabeth Lassen       F      Bryn Mawr        PA    US      0:27:54 0:27:45 8:59  56  63.5       4        F5059    
128   2829 Anne Marie Everhart    F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:28:01 0:27:46 9:01  39  54.2       19       F3039    
129   2828 K. Everhart            M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:28:01 0:27:46 9:01  7   65.2       3        M0113    
130   2911 Abigail Sydnes         F      Havertown        PA    US      0:28:06 0:27:47 9:03  27  53.0       8        F2029    
131   2857 Daniel Troy            M      Aldan            PA    US      0:28:06 0:27:47 9:03  32  46.4       28       M3039    
132   2838 Michelle Lai           F      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:28:11 0:27:58 9:05  44  55.6       10       F4049    
133   2864 Kristine Brennan       F      Newtown Square   PA    US      0:28:17 0:27:56 9:06  53  61.0       5        F5059    
134   2928 Whitney Standish       F      Media            PA    US      0:28:28 0:28:10 9:10  39  53.4       20       F3039    
135   2824 Steven Domsky          M      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:28:29 0:28:08 9:10  44  49.6       23       M4049    
136   2739 Aerynne Cannan         F      Merion Station   PA    US      0:28:35 0:28:18 9:12  21  52.1       9        F2029    
137   2847 Cara Beahm             F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:28:35 0:28:22 9:12  39  53.1       21       F3039    
138   2854 Erica Ferraiolo-Shearn F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:28:37 0:28:18 9:13  29  52.1       10       F2029    
139   2867 Pamela McMahon         F      Drexel Hill      PA    US      0:28:37 0:28:23 9:13  64  68.5       3        F6069    
140   2863 Harish Sethu           M      Ardmore          PA    US      0:28:44 0:28:26 9:15  55  53.5       11       M5059    
141   2753 Kellee Capone          F      Ardmore          PA    US      0:28:46 0:28:24 9:16  31  51.9       22       F3039    
142   2504 Anonymous Participant  F                             US      0:28:53 0:28:33 9:18  48  56.5       11       F4049    
143   2922 Emily Dolphin          F      Havertown        PA    US      0:28:54 0:28:39 9:19  31  51.4       23       F3039    
144   2932 Philip Olimpi          M      King Of Prussia  PA    US      0:28:59 0:28:29 9:20  66  58.7       5        M6069    
145   2755 Kayla Cormier          F      Bryn Mawr        PA    US      0:29:01 0:29:01 9:21  14  54.3       4        F1419    
146   2844 Adam Levin             M      Jenkintown       PA    US      0:29:03 0:28:43 9:21  39  46.8       29       M3039    
147   2775 Eric Whitten           M      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:29:05 0:29:05 9:22  42  47.2       24       M4049    
148   2774 Rebecca Whitten        F      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:29:05 0:28:49 9:22  42  53.2       12       F4049    
149   2834 C. Gavin               M      Perkasie         PA    US      0:29:21 0:28:53 9:27  10  53.2       4        M0113    
150   2821 Melissa Gale           F      Ardmore          PA    US      0:29:22 0:28:57 9:27  51  57.6       6        F5059    
151   2910 Charles Todd           M      Newtown Square   PA    US      0:29:23 0:29:04 9:28  63  56.1       6        M6069    
152   2941 Liz Conroy             F                                     0:29:24 0:29:02 9:28  38  51.6       24       F3039    
153   2502 PAMELA CUMMINGS        F      Media            PA    US      0:29:27 0:29:16 9:29  52  57.6       7        F5059    
154   2900 See Timer                                                    0:29:30 0:29:14 9:30                                   
155   2831 Carolyn Swetkowski     F      Conshohocken     PA    US      0:29:32 0:29:11 9:31  38  51.3       25       F3039    
156   2817 Carley Leibowitz       F      Plymouth Meeting PA    US      0:29:39 0:29:10 9:33  34  50.7       26       F3039    
157   2781 Bob Eggstein           M      Bryn Mawr        PA    US      0:29:43 0:29:43 9:34  62  54.3       7        M6069    
158   2503 Derron Simon           M      Media            PA    US      0:29:52 0:29:41 9:37  50  49.2       12       M5059    
159   2826 Erin Beser             F      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:29:58 0:29:38 9:39  38  50.6       27       F3039    
160   2752 Sara Solow             F      Gladwyne         PA    US      0:29:59 0:29:39 9:39  39  50.8       28       F3039    
161   2754 Ryan Ertel             F      Bryn Mawr        PA    US      0:30:00 0:29:47 9:40  14  52.9       5        F1419    
162   2945 G. Fenstermaker        M      Ardmore          PA    US      0:30:01 0:29:37 9:40  10  51.9       5        M0113    
163   2843 Lauren Davis           F      Bala Cynwyd      PA    US      0:30:06 0:29:49 9:42  41  51.0       13       F4049    
164   2944 Kerry Shields          F      Ardmore          PA    US      0:30:12 0:29:48 9:43  50  55.3       8        F5059    
165   2919 Marissa Cullen         F      Villanova        PA    US      0:30:12 0:29:56 9:44  39  50.3       29       F3039    
166   2769 Chris Kovolski         M      Havertown        PA    US      0:30:13 0:29:44 9:44  47  48.0       25       M4049    
167   2760 Joanna Schnell         F      Malvern          PA    US      0:30:15 0:29:51 9:45  33  49.5       30       F3039    
168   2742 T. O'Connell           M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:30:19 0:29:58 9:46  9   53.7       6        M0113    
169   2746 Dan Gale               M      Ardmore          PA    US      0:30:23 0:30:23 9:47  56  50.5       13       M5059    
170   2768 John Cannan            M      Merion Station   PA    US      0:30:24 0:29:59 9:47  55  50.8       14       M5059    
171   2737 Zach Beatty            M      Ardmore          PA    US      0:30:31 0:29:54 9:50  30  43.0       30       M3039    
172   2801 Chris White            M      Havertown        PA    US      0:30:36 0:30:36 9:51  52  48.5       15       M5059    
173   2500 Gregory Zazzarino      M      Ardmore          PA    US      0:30:38 0:30:10 9:52  49  48.1       26       M4049    
174   2521 Sydnee Prosser         F      Conshohocken     PA    US      0:30:42 0:30:14 9:53  27  48.7       11       F2029    
175   2917 Marc Moghadam          M      Bryn Mawr        PA    US      0:30:53 0:30:45 9:57  50  47.5       16       M5059    
176   2509 Brittany Anderson      F      Ardmore          PA    US      0:31:00 0:30:33 9:59  29  48.2       12       F2029    
177   2942 Diego Matamoros        M      Gladwyne         PA    US      0:31:05 0:30:42 10:01 39  43.8       31       M3039    
178   2759 Sarah Schlossberg      F      Bryn Mawr        PA    US      0:31:05 0:30:48 10:01 44  50.5       14       F4049    
179   2836 Jennifer Gavin         F      Perkasie         PA    US      0:31:09 0:30:41 10:02 42  49.9       15       F4049    
180   2876 Nikki Holmes           F      Abingdon         MD    US      0:31:12 0:30:43 10:03 20  48.0       13       F2029    
181   2736 Hanna Ramsburg         F      Ardmore          PA    US      0:31:12 0:30:34 10:03 29  48.2       14       F2029    
182   2756 Rosalynn Cormier       F      Bryn Mawr        PA    US      0:31:18 0:31:03 10:05 45  50.5       16       F4049    
183   2873 Xiaowei Liu            F      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:31:20 0:30:53 10:05 42  49.6       17       F4049    
184   2925 Justin Villere         M      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:31:23 0:30:47 10:06 38  43.3       32       M3039    
185   2934 Michael Zanoni         M      Narberth         PA    US      0:31:25 0:31:19 10:07 13  44.3       7        M0113    
186   2878 Peter Muccio           M      River Vale       NJ    US      0:31:28 0:31:20 10:08 63  52.0       8        M6069    
187   2520 Steve Reilly           M      Ardmore          PA    US      0:31:34 0:31:08 10:10 55  48.9       17       M5059    
188   2795 Dave Fultz             M      Merion Station   PA    US      0:31:35 0:31:19 10:10 41  43.5       27       M4049    
189   2510 Linda Lam              F      Havertown        PA    US      0:31:37 0:31:21 10:11 57  56.9       9        F5059    
190   2799 Eileen A Goldstein     F      Paoli            PA    US      0:31:58 0:31:33 10:18 55  55.3       10       F5059    
191   2855 Catherine Hoang        F      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:32:01 0:31:35 10:19 34  46.9       31       F3039    
192   2778 Marion Powell          F      Gladwyne         PA    US      0:32:38 0:32:11 10:31 54  53.5       11       F5059    
193   2880 Marc Stein             M      Broomall         PA    US      0:32:50 0:32:27 10:34 64  50.6       9        M6069    
194   2499 Melody Mead            F      Ardmore          PA    US      0:33:02 0:32:38 10:38 34  45.4       32       F3039    
195   2827 K. Zanoni              M      Narberth         PA    US      0:33:10 0:33:04 10:41 10  46.5       8        M0113    
196   2862 Denise Tremblay        F      Ardmore          PA    US      0:33:10 0:32:52 10:41 63  58.4       4        F6069    
197   2772 Leah Vedder            F      Wayne            PA    US      0:33:11 0:32:38 10:41 25  45.1       15       F2029    
198   2903 Lauren Presser         F      Havertown        PA    US      0:33:12 0:33:12 10:42 36  44.8       33       F3039    
199   2830 Susan Barclay          F      Plymouth Meeting PA    US      0:33:19 0:32:57 10:44 39  45.7       34       F3039    
200   2936 Linda Brook            F                                     0:33:23 0:32:56 10:45 70  64.0       1        F7099    
201   2812 James Burke            M      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:33:30 0:33:12 10:47 67  50.9       10       M6069    
202   2738 Stephen Buerkle        M      New Hope         PA    US      0:33:39 0:33:15 10:50 70  52.4       4        M7099    
203   2776 Angela Boyer           F      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:33:43 0:33:20 10:52 24  44.2       16       F2029    
204   2777 Josiah Boyer           M      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:33:47 0:33:24 10:53 29  38.5       10       M2029    
205   2818 Jim Leddy              M      Havertown        PA    US      0:34:32 0:34:03 11:07 73  53.3       5        M7099    
206   2797 Maria Adamson          F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:34:38 0:34:16 11:09 31  43.0       35       F3039    
207   2771 Matthew Turner         M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:34:57 0:34:34 11:15 28  37.2       11       M2029    
208   2757 Marina Del Conte       F      Conshohocken     PA    US      0:35:09 0:34:46 11:19 27  42.4       17       F2029    
209   2762 Cassie Underkofler     F      Doylestown       PA    US      0:35:13 0:34:48 11:20 22  42.3       18       F2029    
210   2845 Audrey Walker          F      South Bend       IN    US      0:35:21 0:34:55 11:23 29  42.2       19       F2029    
211   2940 Rob Cifaldi            M      West Chester     PA    US      0:35:34 0:35:11 11:27 49  41.2       28       M4049    
212   2819 Amy Lukasevich         F      West Chester     PA    US      0:35:36 0:35:13 11:28 54  48.9       12       F5059    
213   2933 Sam McGovern           M      Exton            PA    US      0:35:37 0:35:17 11:28 21  36.4       12       M2029    
214   2879 Barbara Stein          F      Broomall         PA    US      0:36:11 0:35:47 11:39 65  55.1       5        F6069    
215   2806 Allison Barlaz         F      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:36:15 0:36:15 11:40 54  47.5       13       F5059    
216   2913 Connor Tatlow          M      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:36:18 0:35:52 11:41 34  36.2       33       M3039    
217   2785 Richard Forney         M      Chalfont         PA    US      0:36:53 0:36:29 11:53 22  35.2       13       M2029    
218   2895 H. Van Dyke            M      Ardmore          PA    US      0:37:02 0:36:44 11:56 10  41.8       9        M0113    
219   2875 Isabella Valentino     F      Cherry Hill      NJ    US      0:37:05 0:36:35 11:56 21  40.3       20       F2029    
220   2881 Lesley Sagalow         F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:37:31 0:37:02 12:05 32  39.8       36       F3039    
221   2882 Barry Sagalow          M      Bryn Mawr        PA    US      0:37:32 0:37:02 12:05 69  46.5       11       M6069    
222   2858 Oleg Ivanov            M      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:37:58 0:37:58 12:14 51  38.8       18       M5059    
223   2850 Amy Gillespie          F      Aldan            PA    US      0:38:17 0:37:51 12:20 50  43.5       14       F5059    
224   2865 Perla Arias            F      Bala Cynwyd      PA    US      0:38:28 0:38:09 12:23 23  38.6       21       F2029    
225   9249 See Timer                                                    0:38:59         12:33                                  
226   2522 Steve Steinbrook       M      Erdenheim        PA    US      0:39:58 0:39:36 12:52 50  36.9       19       M5059    
227   2866 Nora Steinbrook        F      Glenside         PA    US      0:39:59 0:39:37 12:52 13  40.6       4        F0113    
228   2839 Michelle Lauer         F      West Chester     PA    US      0:42:42 0:42:23 13:45 37  35.2       37       F3039    
229   2513 Debra Nathanson        F      Bala Cynwyd      PA    US      0:42:47 0:42:23 13:47 59  43.1       15       F5059    
230   2814 Leroy Kardon           M      Merion Station   PA    US      0:43:40 0:43:11 14:04 70  40.4       6        M7099    


Male 1-13
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Connor Walsh    2505 13  44      Wayne PA US        20:37 
2     J. Gavin        2835 12  72      Perkasie PA US     22:47 
3     K. Everhart     2828 7   129     Philadelphia PA US 27:46 
4     C. Gavin        2834 10  149     Perkasie PA US     28:53 
5     G. Fenstermaker 2945 10  162     Ardmore PA US      29:37 
6     T. O'Connell    2742 9   168     Philadelphia PA US 29:58 
7     Michael Zanoni  2934 13  185     Narberth PA US     31:19 
8     K. Zanoni       2827 10  195     Narberth PA US     33:04 
9     H. Van Dyke     2895 10  218     Ardmore PA US      36:44 


Female 1-13
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     G. O'Connell    2744 12  77      F      Philadelphia PA US 23:08 
2     V. Tornatela    2871 8   104     F      Haverford PA US    25:38 
3     A. Tornatela    2872 11  124     F      Haverford PA US    27:24 
4     Nora Steinbrook 2866 13  227     F      Glenside PA US     39:37 


Male 14-19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Kieran McDonnell 2749 19  15      Ardmore PA US   18:17 
2     Damien Ramondo   2516 19  81      Bryn Mawr PA US 23:38 
3     Jeremy Sheau     2518 16  103     Wynnewood PA US 25:30 


Female 14-19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Emma Hyde       2506 15  52      Wayne PA US      21:45 
2     Julianne Cadden 2856 19  64      Brookhaven PA US 22:30 
3     Frannie Schwarz 2779 16  116     Narberth PA US   26:19 
4     Kayla Cormier   2755 14  145     Bryn Mawr PA US  29:01 
5     Ryan Ertel      2754 14  161     Bryn Mawr PA US  29:47 


Male 20-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Ethan Shea     2869 22  2         US               17:21 
2     Tyler Sensenig 2796 25  21      Philadelphia PA US 18:41 
3     Luke Schlegel  2907 27  22      Bristol PA US      18:57 
4     Tommy Neilson  2943 27  23      Philadelphia PA US 18:58 
5     Nathan Fleming 2915 28  35      Philadelphia PA US 19:37 
6     Bryan Baldwin  2946 29  38      Philadelphia PA US 20:09 
7     Edward Bley    2853 28  47      Philadelphia PA US 21:16 
8     Tim Nguyen     2899 23  50      Philadelphia PA US 21:35 
9     Dan Buckley    2782 28  65      Philadelphia PA US 22:31 
10    Josiah Boyer   2777 29  204     Wynnewood PA US    33:24 
11    Matthew Turner 2771 28  207     Philadelphia PA US 34:34 
12    Sam McGovern   2933 21  213     Exton PA US        35:17 
13    Richard Forney 2785 22  217     Chalfont PA US     36:29 


Female 20-29
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Caitlin Lawlor         2905 26  20      Philadelphia PA US   18:33 
2     Ashley Underkofler     2789 28  27      Philadelphia PA US   19:14 
3     Kate Vanderburgh       2868 28  43      Haverford PA US      20:22 
4     Emily Lawson           2750 29  45      Philadelphia PA US   20:54 
5     Erin Billigmeier       2912 20  59      Aston PA US          22:16 
6     Emily DeSabato         2860 29  61      Philadelphia PA US   22:18 
7     Kaitlin Muccio         2877 24  91      River Vale NJ US     24:58 
8     Abigail Sydnes         2911 27  130     Havertown PA US      27:47 
9     Aerynne Cannan         2739 21  136     Merion Station PA US 28:18 
10    Erica Ferraiolo-Shearn 2854 29  138     Philadelphia PA US   28:18 
11    Sydnee Prosser         2521 27  174     Conshohocken PA US   30:14 
12    Brittany Anderson      2509 29  176     Ardmore PA US        30:33 
13    Nikki Holmes           2876 20  180     Abingdon MD US       30:43 
14    Hanna Ramsburg         2736 29  181     Ardmore PA US        30:34 
15    Leah Vedder            2772 25  197     Wayne PA US          32:38 
16    Angela Boyer           2776 24  203     Wynnewood PA US      33:20 
17    Marina Del Conte       2757 27  208     Conshohocken PA US   34:46 
18    Cassie Underkofler     2762 22  209     Doylestown PA US     34:48 
19    Audrey Walker          2845 29  210     South Bend IN US     34:55 
20    Isabella Valentino     2875 21  219     Cherry Hill NJ US    36:35 
21    Perla Arias            2865 23  224     Bala Cynwyd PA US    38:09 


Male 30-39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Daniel Smith       2849 31  1       Philadelphia PA US 16:37 
2     Jason Campbell     2930 32  3       Ardmore PA US      17:30 
3     Patrick Skeehan    2515 37  5       Ardmore PA US      17:43 
4     Kevin Dugan        2803 38  7       Philadelphia PA US 17:53 
5     Blair Biggin       2914 32  8       Havertown PA US    17:57 
6     Robert Mallard     2802 31  11      Philadelphia PA US 18:02 
7     Andrew Finger      2938 34  13      Bala Cynwyd PA US  18:11 
8     Brian Pettit       2926 30  16      Ridley Park PA US  18:18 
9     John Cesarine      2751 34  18      Philadelphia PA US 18:22 
10    Donald DeLorenzo   2883 38  19      Ardmore PA US      18:26 
11    Daniel Weiss       2761 36  29      Wynnewood PA US    19:20 
12    Tim Smith          2898 38  31      Philadelphia PA US 19:23 
13    Colby Brindle      2745 30  32      Ardmore PA US      19:22 
14    Louis Tumolo       2784 35  33      Philadelphia PA US 19:32 
15    Joe Vanderburgh    2501 32  36      Haverford PA US    19:36 
16    Dan Flaherty       2766 35  41      West Chester PA US 20:10 
17    Dave Moniz         2748 39  56      Ardmore PA US      21:46 
18    Geoffrey Brooke    2809 33  57      Philadelphia PA US 22:04 
19    Brandon Pellatt    2891 35  66      Ardmore PA US      22:45 
20    Daniel Finnegan    2519 31  68      Springfield PA US  22:59 
21    Chris Golden       2773 38  69      Bryn Mawr PA US    22:57 
22    David Mazzone      2815 38  70      Narberth PA US     22:51 
23    Foen Peng          2874 35  85      Haverford PA US    23:41 
24    Robert Stoop       2924 33  87      West Chester PA US 24:06 
25    Joel Landau        2921 38  90      Philadelphia PA US 24:37 
26    Josh Hong          2888 37  97      Bryn Mawr PA US    25:03 
27    Christopher Kasian 2935 35  114     Wynnewood PA US    25:50 
28    Daniel Troy        2857 32  131     Aldan PA US        27:47 
29    Adam Levin         2844 39  146     Jenkintown PA US   28:43 
30    Zach Beatty        2737 30  171     Ardmore PA US      29:54 
31    Diego Matamoros    2942 39  177     Gladwyne PA US     30:42 
32    Justin Villere     2925 38  184     Wynnewood PA US    30:47 
33    Connor Tatlow      2913 34  216     Wynnewood PA US    35:52 


Female 30-39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Jessica Smith         2897 34  6       Philadelphia PA US     17:51 
2     Liz Coda              2791 31  14      Philadelphia PA US     18:15 
3     Lindsay Cavanaugh     2800 39  24      Bryn Mawr PA US        19:15 
4     Kiki Novick           2798 39  40      Wallingford PA US      20:10 
5     Sheila Marion         2832 38  48      Drexel Hill PA US      21:25 
6     Anastasia Wohar       2918 36  54      Audubon PA US          21:54 
7     Amalie Levy           2822 39  60      Ardmore PA US          22:12 
8     Leslie McLauchlan     2793 37  71      Philadelphia PA US     23:02 
9     Brittany Boyer        2923 33  82      Philadelphia PA US     23:38 
10    Jennifer McCracken    2788 35  84      Conshohocken PA US     23:54 
11    Tara ORourke          2887 36  96      Bryn Mawr PA US        25:03 
12    Amanda Fultz          2794 33  98      Merion Station PA US   25:11 
13    Ariel Stern           2764 38  99      Bala Cynwyd PA US      25:21 
14    Dena DeLuca           2929 32  101     Ardmore PA US          25:28 
15    Joelle Lavin          2931 34  107     Conshohocken PA US     25:43 
16    Anonymous Participant 2885 35  112       US                   25:58 
17    Kristina Burland      2823 37  113     Bryn Mawr PA US        26:09 
18    Sarah Finger          2937 33  125     Bala Cynwyd PA US      27:30 
19    Anne Marie Everhart   2829 39  128     Philadelphia PA US     27:46 
20    Whitney Standish      2928 39  134     Media PA US            28:10 
21    Cara Beahm            2847 39  137     Philadelphia PA US     28:22 
22    Kellee Capone         2753 31  141     Ardmore PA US          28:24 
23    Emily Dolphin         2922 31  143     Havertown PA US        28:39 
24    Liz Conroy            2941 38  152                            29:02 
25    Carolyn Swetkowski    2831 38  155     Conshohocken PA US     29:11 
26    Carley Leibowitz      2817 34  156     Plymouth Meeting PA US 29:10 
27    Erin Beser            2826 38  159     Wynnewood PA US        29:38 
28    Sara Solow            2752 39  160     Gladwyne PA US         29:39 
29    Marissa Cullen        2919 39  165     Villanova PA US        29:56 
30    Joanna Schnell        2760 33  167     Malvern PA US          29:51 
31    Catherine Hoang       2855 34  191     Wynnewood PA US        31:35 
32    Melody Mead           2499 34  194     Ardmore PA US          32:38 
33    Lauren Presser        2903 36  198     Havertown PA US        33:12 
34    Susan Barclay         2830 39  199     Plymouth Meeting PA US 32:57 
35    Maria Adamson         2797 31  206     Philadelphia PA US     34:16 
36    Lesley Sagalow        2881 32  220     Philadelphia PA US     37:02 
37    Michelle Lauer        2839 37  228     West Chester PA US     42:23 


Male 40-49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Brian Glass        2833 46  4       Narberth PA US         17:30 
2     Craig Polakoff     2841 43  28      Philadelphia PA US     19:12 
3     Christian Pennotti 2758 44  34      Narberth PA US         19:37 
4     Hong Kwon          2904 47  37      Philadelphia PA US     19:52 
5     Ilya Rakhman       2820 44  39      Bala Cynwyd PA US      20:06 
6     David Moen         2808 42  49      Conshohocken PA US     21:35 
7     Brian Nealis       2813 40  55      Ardmore PA US          21:49 
8     Michael Faia       2792 42  73      Philadelphia PA US     23:09 
9     Michael McGuire    2840 49  74      Ardmore PA US          23:08 
10    Tim Van Winkle     2947 45  75      Ardmore PA US          23:08 
11    Thomas O'Connell   2770 41  78      Philadelphia PA US     23:07 
12    Tom Slattery       2909 46  80      Wynnewood PA US        23:25 
13    Branon Thurstin    2780 46  86      Phoenixville PA US     23:59 
14    Mike Ryan          2765 46  88      Merion Station PA US   24:02 
15    Jeremy Lane        2916 46  89      Villanova PA US        24:05 
16    Tom DeSantis       2810 42  102     Media PA US            25:24 
17    Derek Sheau        2517 49  106     Wynnewood PA US        25:40 
18    Michael Tornatela  2870 43  108     Haverford PA US        25:54 
19    daniel baylson     2816 48  115     Ardmore PA US          26:10 
20    Timothy Gavin      2837 44  119     PerkasiePerkasie PA US 26:18 
21    Adam Siry          2848 40  122     Media PA US            27:13 
22    Ryan Hoffman       2740 46  123     Wynnewood PA US        27:12 
23    Steven Domsky      2824 44  135     Wynnewood PA US        28:08 
24    Eric Whitten       2775 42  147     Wynnewood PA US        29:05 
25    Chris Kovolski     2769 47  166     Havertown PA US        29:44 
26    Gregory Zazzarino  2500 49  173     Ardmore PA US          30:10 
27    Dave Fultz         2795 41  188     Merion Station PA US   31:19 
28    Rob Cifaldi        2940 49  211     West Chester PA US     35:11 


Female 40-49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Valerie Westphal      2890 41  12      Pennsburg PA US      18:10 
2     Sara Girotto          2892 46  17      Wynnewood PA US      18:21 
3     Tara Huang            2902 41  42      Bryn Mawr PA US      20:20 
4     Susanna Simer         2763 45  62      Philadelphia PA US   22:24 
5     Margaret Ryan         2511 44  76      Merion Station PA US 23:12 
6     Maryanne Meyer        2786 40  100     Philadelphia PA US   25:26 
7     Diane Dolson Falcone  2861 46  105     Philadelphia PA US   25:41 
8     Becca Sherwood        2886 46  110     Bryn Mawr PA US      25:55 
9     Suzanne Pugh          2939 43  111     Berwyn PA US         26:01 
10    Michelle Lai          2838 44  132     Wynnewood PA US      27:58 
11    Anonymous Participant 2504 48  142       US                 28:33 
12    Rebecca Whitten       2774 42  148     Wynnewood PA US      28:49 
13    Lauren Davis          2843 41  163     Bala Cynwyd PA US    29:49 
14    Sarah Schlossberg     2759 44  178     Bryn Mawr PA US      30:48 
15    Jennifer Gavin        2836 42  179     Perkasie PA US       30:41 
16    Rosalynn Cormier      2756 45  182     Bryn Mawr PA US      31:03 
17    Xiaowei Liu           2873 42  183     Wynnewood PA US      30:53 


Male 50-59
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Colin Bodels        2894 52  9       Drexel Hill PA US    17:57 
2     Dan Mazo            2512 59  10      Bala Cynwyd PA US    18:04 
3     Raymond Bordogna    2927 51  25      Villanova PA US      19:11 
4     Stephen Robinson    2498 59  26      Narberth PA US       19:11 
5     Stephen Hranilovich 2893 58  30      Phoenixville PA US   19:21 
6     Michael Armstrong   2807 58  46      Havertown PA US      20:57 
7     Brian Hirsch        2508 53  67      Wynnewood PA US      22:40 
8     Daniel Strongin     2767 59  79      Wynnewood PA US      23:10 
9     Daniel Magee        2825 58  83      Glenolden PA US      23:44 
10    Christopher Masotti 2920 53  93      Wynnewood PA US      24:54 
11    Harish Sethu        2863 55  140     Ardmore PA US        28:26 
12    Derron Simon        2503 50  158     Media PA US          29:41 
13    Dan Gale            2746 56  169     Ardmore PA US        30:23 
14    John Cannan         2768 55  170     Merion Station PA US 29:59 
15    Chris White         2801 52  172     Havertown PA US      30:36 
16    Marc Moghadam       2917 50  175     Bryn Mawr PA US      30:45 
17    Steve Reilly        2520 55  187     Ardmore PA US        31:08 
18    Oleg Ivanov         2858 51  222     Wynnewood PA US      37:58 
19    Steve Steinbrook    2522 50  226     Erdenheim PA US      39:36 


Female 50-59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Laura Taddei       2851 52  58      Malvern PA US        22:12 
2     Colleen O'Connor   2783 51  118     Bryn Mawr PA US      26:32 
3     Heidi Bershad      2787 59  121     Bala Cynwyd PA US    26:58 
4     Elizabeth Lassen   2852 56  127     Bryn Mawr PA US      27:45 
5     Kristine Brennan   2864 53  133     Newtown Square PA US 27:56 
6     Melissa Gale       2821 51  150     Ardmore PA US        28:57 
7     PAMELA CUMMINGS    2502 52  153     Media PA US          29:16 
8     Kerry Shields      2944 50  164     Ardmore PA US        29:48 
9     Linda Lam          2510 57  189     Havertown PA US      31:21 
10    Eileen A Goldstein 2799 55  190     Paoli PA US          31:33 
11    Marion Powell      2778 54  192     Gladwyne PA US       32:11 
12    Amy Lukasevich     2819 54  212     West Chester PA US   35:13 
13    Allison Barlaz     2806 54  215     Wynnewood PA US      36:15 
14    Amy Gillespie      2850 50  223     Aldan PA US          37:51 
15    Debra Nathanson    2513 59  229     Bala Cynwyd PA US    42:23 


Male 60-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Lee McConnell  2884 68  51      Malvern PA US         21:42 
2     Kenneth Kapner 2906 63  53      Havertown PA US       21:45 
3     Robert Gilberg 2514 69  94      Wynnewood PA US       24:31 
4     Larry Filtz    2908 68  109     Media PA US           25:58 
5     Philip Olimpi  2932 66  144     King Of Prussia PA US 28:29 
6     Charles Todd   2910 63  151     Newtown Square PA US  29:04 
7     Bob Eggstein   2781 62  157     Bryn Mawr PA US       29:43 
8     Peter Muccio   2878 63  186     River Vale NJ US      31:20 
9     Marc Stein     2880 64  193     Broomall PA US        32:27 
10    James Burke    2812 67  201     Wynnewood PA US       33:12 
11    Barry Sagalow  2882 69  221     Bryn Mawr PA US       37:02 


Female 60-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Brenda Carpenter 2846 60  117     Berwyn PA US      26:20 
2     Lisa Halpern     2804 60  126     Ardmore PA US     27:38 
3     Pamela McMahon   2867 64  139     Drexel Hill PA US 28:23 
4     Denise Tremblay  2862 63  196     Ardmore PA US     32:52 
5     Barbara Stein    2879 65  214     Broomall PA US    35:47 


Male 70-99
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Robert Boyer    2859 71  92      Wayne PA US          25:02 
2     Steve Brook     2901 71  95      Newtown Square PA US 25:07 
3     Jeff Davis      2842 70  120     Narberth PA US       26:42 
4     Stephen Buerkle 2738 70  202     New Hope PA US       33:15 
5     Jim Leddy       2818 73  205     Havertown PA US      34:03 
6     Leroy Kardon    2814 70  230     Merion Station PA US 43:11 


Female 70-99
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Linda Brook 2936 70  200              33:23 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.