Results For
Midsummer Night 5K Series

Wynnewood, PA 19096
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City              State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division   
                                                                        Time    Time              Percentage Place               
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========== 
1     4518 Matt Kane             M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:15:40 0:15:40 5:03  31  82.1       1        M3039      
2     4501 Erik Reitinger        M      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:15:58 0:15:58 5:09  38  83.5       2        M3039      
3     4379 Christopher Mallard   M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:16:09 0:16:09 5:12  30  79.6       3        M3039      
4     4451 Tim Nguyen            M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:16:20 0:16:20 5:16  22  78.7       1        M2029      
5     4392 Mike Padilla          M      Phoenixville      PA    US      0:16:22 0:16:22 5:16  47  87.2       1        M4049      
6     5240 Ben Nieto             M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:16:30 0:16:30 5:19  33  78.4       4        M3039      
7     4533 Colin Bodels          M      Drexel Hill       PA    US      0:17:39 0:17:39 5:41  51  83.5       1        M5059      
8     4543 Blair Biggin          M      Havertown         PA    US      0:17:46 0:17:46 5:43  31  72.4       5        M3039      
9     4378 Katie Kinkead         F      Conshohocken      PA    US      0:17:49 0:17:49 5:45  28  82.7       1        F2029      
10    4380 William Besash        M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:17:51 0:17:51 5:45  36  73.7       6        M3039      
11    4406 Craig Polakoff        M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:17:52 0:17:52 5:46  42  76.9       2        M4049      
12    4398 Brian Diksa           M      Havertown         PA    US      0:18:03 0:18:03 5:49  39  74.4       7        M3039      
13    4376 Kelley Riffenburgh    F      Durham            NC    US      0:18:08 0:18:08 5:51  27  81.3       2        F2029      
14    4512 Greg Dawson           M      Springfield       PA    US      0:18:13 0:18:13 5:52  24  70.5       2        M2029      
15    3693 Andy Bove             M      Havertown         PA    US      0:18:18 0:18:18 5:54  49  79.2       3        M4049      
16    5278 Andrew Finger         M      Bala Cynwyd       PA    US      0:18:19 0:18:18 5:54  33  70.7       8        M3039      
17    4524 T.J. Zwall            M      Ocean City        NJ    US      0:18:22 0:18:22 5:55  14  73.8       1        Male 14-19 
18    4450 Valerie Westphal      F      Pennsburg         PA    US      0:18:33 0:18:33 5:59  40  81.6       1        F4049      
19    4534 Nathan Johnson        M      Willow Grove      PA    US      0:18:42 0:18:42 6:01  14  72.5       2        Male 14-19 
20    4502 Bryan Baldwin         M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:18:42 0:18:42 6:02  28  68.7       3        M2029      
21    4435 Dan Mazo              M      Bala Cynwyd       PA    US      0:18:43 0:18:43 6:02  57  82.6       2        M5059      
22    4544 Michael Murray        M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:18:48 0:18:47 6:03  31  68.5       9        M3039      
23    4719 Colby Brindle         M      Ardmore           PA    US      0:19:05 0:19:04 6:08  29  67.4       4        M2029      
24    4768 Michael Tiedeman      M      Upper Darby       PA    US      0:19:06 0:19:05 6:09  42  72.0       4        M4049      
25    4546 Amanda Cohen          F                        PA    US      0:19:11 0:19:11 6:11  34  77.2       1        F3039      
26    4393 John Hoffman          M      Huntingdon Valley PA    US      0:19:13 0:19:13 6:11  34  67.6       10       M3039      
27    4764 Maxwell Phillips      M      Media             PA    US      0:19:13 0:19:13 6:12  14  70.5       3        Male 14-19 
28    5222 Sara Girotto          F      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:19:16 0:19:14 6:12  45  81.5       2        F4049      
29    5255 Justin Villere        M      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:19:18 0:19:17 6:13  37  68.6       11       M3039      
30    5241 Rebecca Nichols       F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:19:23 0:19:23 6:15  30  76.0       2        F3039      
31    4757 Daniel Connelly       M      Ardmore           PA    US      0:19:25 0:19:24 6:15  47  73.5       5        M4049      
32    4548 Karen Dunn            F      Collegeville      PA    US      0:19:25 0:19:25 6:15  44  80.1       3        F4049      
33    4394 Charles Phillip       M      West Chester      PA    US      0:19:32 0:19:31 6:17  36  67.4       12       M3039      
34    4700 David Teklits         M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:19:38 0:19:36 6:19  41  69.6       6        M4049      
35    4522 Bob Boland            M      Warrington        PA    US      0:19:49 0:19:48 6:23  65  83.8       1        M6069      
36    4514 Sydney Coughlin       F                                      0:19:59 0:19:58 6:26  26  73.8       3        F2029      
37    4537 DAVID LAM             M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:20:02 0:19:59 6:26  30  64.3       13       M3039      
38    5230 Isabella Ravaglia     F      Belmont           CA    US      0:20:05 0:20:01 6:27  20  73.6       4        F2029      
39    4430 Michael Armstrong     M      Havertown         PA    US      0:20:08 0:20:08 6:29  57  76.8       3        M5059      
40    4516 Stephen Lorenz        M      Penn Valley       PA    US      0:20:25 0:20:25 6:35  24  62.9       5        M2029      
41    4367 Bridget Billbrough    F      Havertown         PA    US      0:20:28 0:20:26 6:35  29  72.1       5        F2029      
42    5258 Shelby Foster         F      Conshohocken      PA    US      0:20:29 0:20:23 6:34  27  72.3       6        F2029      
43    5234 Rose McDonnell        F      Ardmore           PA    US      0:20:30 0:20:26 6:35  21  72.1       7        F2029      
44    4541 Rebecca Wusinich      F                                      0:20:30 0:20:30 6:36  19  71.9       1        F1419      
45    5246 Giovanni Ferro        M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:20:32 0:20:31 6:37  32  62.8       14       M3039      
46    4443 Kenneth Olsho         M      FORT WASHINGTON   PA    US      0:20:33 0:20:32 6:37  64  80.0       2        M6069      
47    4717 Cade Remsburg         M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:20:38 0:20:36 6:38  48  69.8       7        M4049      
48    5229 Sean McCracken        M      Conshohocken      PA    US      0:20:39 0:20:36 6:38  36  63.8       15       M3039      
49    5260 Ashley Underkofler    F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:20:43 0:20:38 6:39  27  71.4       8        F2029      
50    5254 Raymond Bordogna      M      Villanova         PA    US      0:20:49 0:20:49 6:42  50  70.2       4        M5059      
51    4407 Benjamin Davis        M      Bala Cynwyd       PA    US      0:20:50 0:20:47 6:42  42  66.1       8        M4049      
52    4545 Tara Huang            F      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      0:20:55 0:20:54 6:44  40  72.4       4        F4049      
53    4440 Peter Marshall        M      Wayne             PA    US      0:20:56 0:20:47 6:42  49  69.8       9        M4049      
54    4422 Christopher Golden    M      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      0:20:57 0:20:52 6:43  37  63.4       16       M3039      
55    4763 Sophia Phillips       F      Media             PA    US      0:21:03 0:21:02 6:47  15  73.6       2        F1419      
56    5231 Amelia McDonnell      F      Ardmore           PA    US      0:21:13 0:21:09 6:49  21  69.7       9        F2029      
57    4776 mathieu bodiguel      M      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      0:21:21 0:21:05 6:48  35  61.9       17       M3039      
58    4409 Raili Utiger          F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:21:24 0:21:18 6:52  23  69.2       10       F2029      
59    4390 Jason Bobber          M      Wayne             PA    US      0:21:24 0:21:20 6:52  45  65.9       10       M4049      
60    4504 Brian Hirsch          M      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:21:29 0:21:27 6:55  52  69.2       5        M5059      
61    4388 Hong Kwon             M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:21:36 0:21:19 6:52  46  66.4       11       M4049      
62    4519 Jessica Miller        F      Phoenixville      PA    US      0:21:37 0:21:33 6:56  24  68.4       11       F2029      
63    5243 Sid Guram             M      Bala Cynwyd       PA    US      0:21:41 0:21:36 6:58  37  61.3       18       M3039      
64    4531 Philip Reilly         M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:21:43 0:21:40 6:59  64  75.8       3        M6069      
65    4513 Stephen Malloy        M      Fort Washington   PA    US      0:21:45 0:21:39 6:59  37  61.1       19       M3039      
66    4408 Brian Anderson        M      Havertown         PA    US      0:21:48 0:21:33 6:56  34  60.2       20       M3039      
67    4765 Kyle Ruedisili        M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:21:49 0:21:44 7:00  25  59.1       6        M2029      
68    4539 Lee Skarbek           M      Springfield       PA    US      0:21:52 0:21:43 7:00  47  65.7       12       M4049      
69    4525 Tim Van Winkle        M      Ardmore           PA    US      0:21:55 0:21:47 7:01  44  64.0       13       M4049      
70    4527 Robert Mallard        M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:22:00 0:22:00 7:05  30  58.4       21       M3039      
71    4727 David Moniz           M      Ardmore           PA    US      0:22:05 0:21:49 7:02  38  61.1       22       M3039      
72    4779 See Timer                                                    0:22:06 0:21:46 7:01                                     
73    4526 Jeremy Lane           M      Villanova         PA    US      0:22:12 0:22:03 7:06  45  63.7       14       M4049      
74    5232 Carey Parker          F      Collingswood      NJ    US      0:22:15 0:22:11 7:09  21  66.4       12       F2029      
75    4708 Francois Gallois      M      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      0:22:17 0:22:17 7:11  36  59.0       23       M3039      
76    4535 Bryan Johnson         M      Willow Grove      PA    US      0:22:22 0:22:13 7:09  49  65.3       15       M4049      
77    5245 Carter Pugh           M      Berwyn            PA    US      0:22:24 0:22:16 7:10  14  60.9       4        Male 14-19 
78    4425 Joshua Hong           M      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      0:22:25 0:22:06 7:07  36  59.5       24       M3039      
79    5277 Sarah Murphy          F      Bala Cynwyd       PA    US      0:22:26 0:22:13 7:09  32  66.4       3        F3039      
80    5221 Steve Hranilovich     M      Phoenixville      PA    US      0:22:32 0:22:29 7:15  57  68.8       6        M5059      
81    4528 Andy Coler            M      Drexel Hill       PA    US      0:22:35 0:22:35 7:16  57  68.5       7        M5059      
82    5228 Karl Erik Fehrenbach  M      Newtown Square    PA    US      0:22:39 0:22:19 7:11  46  63.4       16       M4049      
83    4386 John Roman            M      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      0:22:47 0:22:45 7:20  51  64.8       8        M5059      
84    4405 Michael Faia          M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:22:56 0:22:51 7:22  41  59.7       17       M4049      
85    4702 Michael Keffer        M      Ardmore           PA    US      0:22:58 0:22:54 7:23  44  60.9       18       M4049      
86    5223 Jordyn Kline          F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:23:03 0:22:58 7:24  31  64.2       4        F3039      
87    4397 A. Gabay              M      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:23:28 0:23:14 7:29  9   69.3       1        M0113      
88    5265 Andrew Lapat          M      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:23:32 0:23:25 7:33  56  65.5       9        M5059      
89    4403 See Timer                                                    0:23:34 0:23:24 7:32                                     
90    5251 Dan Buckley           M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:23:39 0:22:49 7:21  27  56.3       7        M2029      
91    4387 Elizabeth Ford        F      Clifton Heights   PA    US      0:23:42 0:23:33 7:35  44  66.0       5        F4049      
92    4383 Susanna Simer         F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:23:47 0:23:31 7:34  44  66.1       6        F4049      
93    4445 Ali Arvanaghi         M      Havertown         PA    US      0:24:01 0:23:55 7:42  37  55.3       25       M3039      
94    5259 Kaysey Wickins        F      Conshohocken      PA    US      0:24:03 0:23:46 7:39  31  62.0       5        F3039      
95    5264 Jill Cantor-Burns     F      Ardmore           PA    US      0:24:05 0:23:59 7:43  40  63.1       7        F4049      
96    4542 Larry Filtz           M      Media             PA    US      0:24:09 0:24:07 7:46  67  70.1       4        M6069      
97    5249 Lorraine Grassi       F      Warrington        PA    US      0:24:09 0:24:03 7:45  45  65.2       8        F4049      
98    4532 Wesley Celestino      M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:24:10 0:23:54 7:42  41  57.0       19       M4049      
99    4447 Alexis Cao            F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:24:10 0:24:02 7:44  21  61.3       13       F2029      
100   5256 Joe Santomero         M      Newtown Square    PA    US      0:24:12 0:24:12 7:48  43  57.2       20       M4049      
101   4426 See Timer                                                    0:24:19 0:24:00 7:44                                     
102   4377 Heather Mower         F      Lansdale          PA    US      0:24:19 0:24:01 7:44  36  61.9       6        F3039      
103   4413 Daniel Magee          M      Glenolden         PA    US      0:24:23 0:24:07 7:46  57  64.1       10       M5059      
104   5227 Robert Boyer          M      Wayne             PA    US      0:24:38 0:24:31 7:54  70  71.1       1        M7099      
105   4442 Kevin OBrien          M      Havertown         PA    US      0:24:39 0:24:28 7:53  66  68.4       5        M6069      
106   4446 Christie Friedrich    F      Glen Rock         PA    US      0:24:40 0:24:33 7:54  22  60.0       14       F2029      
107   5224 Elizabeth Guajardo    F      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:24:44 0:24:35 7:55  48  65.6       9        F4049      
108   4389 John Pauley           M      Wayne             PA    US      0:24:46 0:24:41 7:57  70  70.6       2        M7099      
109   4506 Robert Bigelow        M      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:24:54 0:24:01 7:44  31  53.6       26       M3039      
110   4366 Samuel Billbrough     M      Havertown         PA    US      0:24:55 0:24:52 8:01  27  51.7       8        M2029      
111   5244 Suzanne Pugh          F      Berwyn            PA    US      0:24:58 0:24:49 8:00  42  61.7       10       F4049      
112   5248 Pat Murray            M                              US      0:24:59 0:24:39 7:56  29  52.1       9        M2029      
113   5273 Chris Hilliard        M                                      0:25:00 0:24:33 7:54  26  52.3       10       M2029      
114   5237 Jason Lisi            M      West Chester      PA    US      0:25:06 0:24:58 8:02  54  60.4       11       M5059      
115   4370 Jill Bronner          F      Gladwyne          PA    US      0:25:08 0:25:04 8:04  44  62.0       11       F4049      
116   4432 Josh Bauml            M      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:25:11 0:24:46 7:59  39  54.2       27       M3039      
117   4441 Diane Dolson Falcone  F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:25:14 0:25:09 8:06  45  62.4       12       F4049      
118   4520 Bruce Miller          M      Phoenixville      PA    US      0:25:17 0:25:07 8:05  62  64.3       6        M6069      
119   4756 Joy Connelly          F      Ardmore           PA    US      0:25:23 0:25:21 8:10  45  61.9       13       F4049      
120   4754 John Schwarz          M      Narberth          PA    US      0:25:23 0:25:08 8:06  49  57.7       21       M4049      
121   5242 Heather Horvath       F      Emmaus            PA    US      0:25:26 0:25:08 8:06  44  61.9       14       F4049      
122   4444 Marjorie Olsho        F      Fort Washington   PA    US      0:25:28 0:25:25 8:11  63  75.5       1        F6069      
123   5225 Diego Ordonez         M      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:25:28 0:25:19 8:09  15  52.5       5        Male 14-19 
124   4404 Owen Davis            M      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:25:29 0:25:20 8:09  13  54.7       2        M0113      
125   5218 Steve Brook           M      Newtown Square    PA    US      0:25:36 0:25:26 8:12  70  68.5       3        M7099      
126   5220 Peter Pellegrino      M      East Norriton     PA    US      0:25:39 0:25:22 8:10  54  59.5       12       M5059      
127   4507 Darra Bigelow         F      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:25:47 0:24:53 8:01  32  59.3       7        F3039      
128   4374 Eric Whitten          M      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:25:52 0:25:39 8:16  41  53.2       22       M4049      
129   4384 Catherine Weng        F      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:25:56 0:25:46 8:18  37  58.0       8        F3039      
130   4510 Gregory Seidel        M      Upper Darby       PA    US      0:25:59 0:25:41 8:16  46  55.1       23       M4049      
131   5261 Erica Ferraiolo       F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:26:00 0:25:53 8:20  28  56.9       15       F2029      
132   4424 See Timer                                                    0:26:06 0:25:53 8:20                                     
133   4448 Tatiana Stauffer      F      Lititz            PA    US      0:26:06 0:25:59 8:22  24  56.7       16       F2029      
134   4723 Jill Moniz            F      Ardmore           PA    US      0:26:09 0:25:51 8:20  37  57.8       9        F3039      
135   4357 Guillermo Ordonez     M      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:26:10 0:26:01 8:23  46  54.4       24       M4049      
136   4538 Emma Steel            F      West Chester      PA    US      0:26:11 0:26:04 8:24  17  57.4       3        F1419      
137   4420 Daniel Finnegan       M      Springfield       PA    US      0:26:20 0:26:01 8:23  30  49.4       28       M3039      
138   5368 Jane Jumper           F      Wayne             PA    US      0:26:26 0:26:20 8:29  55  66.2       1        F5059      
139   4423 Jennifer Leith        F      Ardmore           PA    US      0:26:32 0:26:20 8:29  49  62.0       15       F4049      
140   4515 Paul Kelly            M      WYNNEWOOD         PA    US      0:26:33 0:26:15 8:27  51  56.1       13       M5059      
141   4437 Heidi Bershad         F      Bala Cynwyd       PA    US      0:26:34 0:26:24 8:30  58  68.4       2        F5059      
142   5215 Stuart Field          M      Allentown         PA    US      0:26:37 0:26:33 8:33  63  61.4       7        M6069      
143   5272 Jeff Davis            M      Bala Cynwyd       PA    US      0:26:38 0:26:21 8:29  69  65.4       8        M6069      
144   5275 Ken Gregory           M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:26:39 0:26:31 8:33  51  55.6       14       M5059      
145   4767 Colleen O'Connor      F      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      0:26:43 0:26:32 8:33  50  62.1       3        F5059      
146   4418 Becca Sherwood        F      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      0:26:46 0:26:19 8:28  45  59.6       16       F4049      
147   4417 Anonymous Participant F                              US      0:26:48 0:26:21 8:29  34  56.2       10       F3039      
148   5233 Dawn McDonnell        F      Ardmore           PA    US      0:26:50 0:26:42 8:36  52  63.1       4        F5059      
149   4508 Brenda Carpenter      F      Berwyn            PA    US      0:26:54 0:26:40 8:35  59  68.5       5        F5059      
150   4762 James Walls           M      Merion Station    PA    US      0:27:02 0:26:26 8:31  50  55.3       15       M5059      
151   4412 Jesse Silverman       M      Bala Cynwyd       PA    US      0:27:05 0:27:00 8:42  47  52.8       25       M4049      
152   4715 Bradford Winton       M      Ardmore           PA    US      0:27:06 0:26:43 8:36  41  51.0       26       M4049      
153   5274 Diane Hauser          F      Malvern           PA    US      0:27:14 0:26:55 8:40  51  61.9       6        F5059      
154   4753 G. O'Connell          F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:27:14 0:27:03 8:43  11  62.1       1        F0113      
155   4774 Susan Rheingold       F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:27:17 0:26:59 8:41  55  64.6       7        F5059      
156   5269 Cheryl M Conley       F      King Of Prussia   PA    US      0:27:20 0:27:20 8:48  64  71.2       2        F6069      
157   4710 Austin Koosha         M      Malvern           PA    US      0:27:36 0:27:12 8:46  24  47.2       11       M2029      
158   4396 Allison Barlaz        F      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:27:37 0:27:23 8:49  53  62.3       8        F5059      
159   5263 Morley Mullins        F      Bala Cynwyd       PA    US      0:27:51 0:27:36 8:53  44  56.3       17       F4049      
160   4705 David O'Connell       M      Ardmore           PA    US      0:27:54 0:27:34 8:53  47  51.8       27       M4049      
161   4721 David Ronca           M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:27:55 0:27:38 8:54  37  47.9       29       M3039      
162   5268 Jennifer Cave         F      Malvern           PA    US      0:27:56 0:27:38 8:54  48  58.4       18       F4049      
163   4714 Ashley Chubb          F      Phoenixville      PA    US      0:27:56 0:27:27 8:51  33  53.8       11       F3039      
164   5217 Jiri Stejskal         M      Wyncote           PA    US      0:27:57 0:27:45 8:56  60  57.2       9        M6069      
165   4769 Genny Stone           F      Norristown        PA    US      0:27:57 0:27:28 8:51  33  53.8       12       F3039      
166   4547 Lisa Halpern          F      Ardmore           PA    US      0:27:58 0:27:53 8:59  59  65.5       9        F5059      
167   4523 Cara Beahm            F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:28:11 0:28:04 9:02  38  53.4       13       F3039      
168   4713 Ben Frazier           M      Ardmore           PA    US      0:28:14 0:27:53 8:59  35  46.8       30       M3039      
169   4411 Ariel Stern           F      Bala Cynwyd       PA    US      0:28:20 0:28:15 9:06  37  52.9       14       F3039      
170   4709 Gabby Mitchell        F      Wilmington        DE    US      0:28:20 0:27:55 8:59  23  52.8       17       F2029      
171   5250 Suzanne Spiro         F      Newtown Square    PA    US      0:28:29 0:28:18 9:07  37  52.8       15       F3039      
172   4371 Lou Kozloff           M      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      0:28:32 0:28:05 9:03  50  52.0       16       M5059      
173   4725 C. O'Connell          F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:28:37 0:28:37 9:13  11  58.7       2        F0113      
174   4760 Rob Cifaldi           M      West Chester      PA    US      0:28:43 0:28:19 9:07  48  50.8       28       M4049      
175   4401 David Webster         M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:28:46 0:28:26 9:09  38  46.9       31       M3039      
176   4726 Mary Harkins-Schwarz  F      Narberth          PA    US      0:28:51 0:28:35 9:12  49  57.1       19       F4049      
177   4439 Pamela McMahon        F      Drexel Hill       PA    US      0:28:52 0:28:33 9:12  63  67.3       3        F6069      
178   5219 Linda Brook           F      Newtown Square    PA    US      0:28:56 0:28:42 9:15  68  71.4       4        F6069      
179   5235 Abigail Sydnes        F      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      0:29:06 0:28:42 9:14  26  51.3       18       F2029      
180   5236 Daniel Troy           M      Aldan             PA    US      0:29:06 0:28:41 9:14  31  44.9       32       M3039      
181   4375 Rebecca Whitten       F      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:29:08 0:28:54 9:19  41  52.7       20       F4049      
182   4521 Jennifer Peacock      F      Perkasie          PA    US      0:29:10 0:29:02 9:21  46  54.5       21       F4049      
183   4536 Damon Andres          M      Villanova         PA    US      0:29:13 0:28:44 9:15  51  51.3       17       M5059      
184   4503 Melissa McCloy        F      Narberth          PA    US      0:29:25 0:29:09 9:23  46  54.3       22       F4049      
185   4416 Marc Moghadam         M      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      0:29:34 0:29:31 9:30  49  49.1       29       M4049      
186   4529 Meredith Krain        F                        PA    US      0:29:39 0:29:20 9:27  45  53.5       23       F4049      
187   4711 Elizabeth Wood        F      Ardmore           PA    US      0:29:51 0:29:38 9:32  45  52.9       24       F4049      
188   4540 Bob Acuff             M      Blue Bell         PA    US      0:29:56 0:29:51 9:37  68  57.1       10       M6069      
189   4402 Karen Nelson          F      Drexel Hill       PA    US      0:30:05 0:29:46 9:35  49  54.8       25       F4049      
190   5257 Tim Barco             M      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:30:36 0:29:55 9:38  43  46.2       30       M4049      
191   4429 Linda Lam             F      Havertown         PA    US      0:30:36 0:30:15 9:44  56  58.3       10       F5059      
192   4549 Krista Apple          F      Havertown         PA    US      0:30:46 0:30:26 9:48  43  50.7       26       F4049      
193   4385 Barbara Raifsnider    F      Oley              PA    US      0:30:54 0:30:49 9:55  59  59.3       11       F5059      
194   4395 Nate Reed             M      Bala Cynwyd       PA    US      0:31:19 0:30:53 9:57  42  44.5       31       M4049      
195   4759 G. Pahys              F      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:31:22 0:31:01 9:59  12  52.9       3        F0113      
196   5253 Chelsea Kowash        F      Kennett Square    PA    US      0:31:23 0:31:17 10:04 20  47.1       19       F2029      
197   4428 Kyle Creachen         M                                      0:31:24 0:31:11 10:03 18  41.2       6        Male 14-19 
198   4704 Ali McCloud           F      Narberth          PA    US      0:31:26 0:31:09 10:02 44  49.9       27       F4049      
199   4758 Jenny Pahys           F      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:31:26 0:31:05 10:00 44  50.0       28       F4049      
200   4755 Timothy McCool        M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:31:30 0:31:12 10:03 52  47.6       18       M5059      
201   4718 Karch Connors         M      Ardmore           PA    US      0:31:31 0:31:00 9:59  29  41.5       12       M2029      
202   4434 Tony Foltz            M      Drexel Hill       PA    US      0:31:32 0:31:10 10:02 36  42.2       33       M3039      
203   4720 Kuandadene McKee      F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:31:46 0:31:19 10:05 42  48.9       29       F4049      
204   4778 Charles Todd          M      Newtown Square    PA    US      0:32:02 0:31:14 10:04 62  51.7       11       M6069      
205   4517 Annie Groves          F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:32:06 0:31:46 10:14 30  46.4       16       F3039      
206   4707 James Burke           M      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:32:18 0:32:08 10:21 66  52.1       12       M6069      
207   4382 Matthew Alford        M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:32:40 0:32:13 10:23 31  39.9       34       M3039      
208   4530 Lauren Berardo        F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:32:40 0:32:14 10:23 30  45.7       17       F3039      
209   5279 Thomas O'Connell      M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:32:49 0:32:34 10:29 40  41.6       32       M4049      
210   4752 T. O'Connell          M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:32:49 0:32:35 10:30 8   52.2       3        M0113      
211   4701 Ryan Spencer          M      Narberth          PA    US      0:32:57 0:32:47 10:33 32  39.3       35       M3039      
212   5267 Miriam Solomon        F      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:33:01 0:32:39 10:31 63  58.8       5        F6069      
213   4511 Bernadette Bisbing    F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:33:10 0:32:57 10:37 40  45.9       30       F4049      
214   5226 Whitney Standish      F      Media             PA    US      0:33:11 0:32:50 10:34 38  45.6       18       F3039      
215   4509 Stanley Sears         M      Ithaca            NY    US      0:33:23 0:33:07 10:40 70  52.6       4        M7099      
216   4436 Christine Seewagen    F      Havertown         PA    US      0:33:26 0:33:18 10:43 37  44.8       19       F3039      
217   5262 Marion Powell         F      Gladwyne          PA    US      0:33:35 0:33:23 10:45 53  51.1       12       F5059      
218   4703 Brenda Grove          F      West Chester      PA    US      0:33:42 0:33:16 10:43 51  50.1       13       F5059      
219   4777 Oleg Ivanov           M      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:33:49 0:33:10 10:41 50  44.1       19       M5059      
220   4414 Maggie Mitchell       F      King Of Prussia   PA    US      0:34:01 0:33:34 10:49 38  44.6       20       F3039      
221   4706 Kat Hassinger         F      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:34:18 0:34:03 10:58 49  47.9       31       F4049      
222   4431 Mellany Armstrong     F      Havertown         PA    US      0:34:50 0:34:25 11:05 58  52.4       14       F5059      
223   4761 Theresa Walls         F      Merion Station    PA    US      0:35:00 0:34:24 11:05 49  47.4       32       F4049      
224   4421 Janine Waters         F      Havertown         PA    US      0:35:02 0:34:37 11:09 44  44.9       33       F4049      
225   4400 Dillon McDonald       M      Wayne             PA    US      0:35:04 0:34:44 11:11 14  39.0       7        Male 14-19 
226   5239 Angela Kicklighter    F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:35:05 0:34:39 11:09 34  42.7       21       F3039      
227   4399 Andrea Esqueda        F      Wayne             PA    US      0:35:06 0:34:45 11:11 38  43.1       22       F3039      
228   4771 M. Swiger             M      Merion Station    PA    US      0:35:31 0:35:15 11:21 10  43.6       4        M0113      
229   4770 Scott Swiger          M      Merion Station    PA    US      0:35:32 0:35:15 11:21 44  39.6       33       M4049      
230   4391 Alyssa Terk           F      Merion Station    PA    US      0:35:47 0:35:18 11:22 46  44.8       34       F4049      
231   5247 Emily Lesher          F                                      0:36:09 0:35:47 11:31 21  41.2       20       F2029      
232   4766 Linda Pang            F      Media             PA    US      0:36:24 0:36:00 11:36 36  41.3       23       F3039      
233   4712 Barbara Curtis        F      Ardmore           PA    US      0:36:26 0:36:02 11:36 33  41.0       24       F3039      
234   4381 Arielle Levites       F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:37:01 0:36:42 11:49 45  42.7       35       F4049      
235   4369 Susan McDermott       F      Glenolden         PA    US      0:37:03 0:36:39 11:48 60  50.5       6        F6069      
236   4427 Catherine Herling     F                                      0:37:19 0:37:15 12:00 26  39.6       21       F2029      
237   4449 Chris Lotuaco         M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:37:43 0:37:16 12:00 80  55.7       5        M7099      
238   4415 Glenna Walsh          F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:37:46 0:37:15 12:00 27  39.6       22       F2029      
239   5266 Thelma McCloskey      F      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:38:05 0:37:37 12:07 36  39.5       25       F3039      
240   4505 Artyom Kneuer         M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:38:06 0:37:37 12:07 29  34.2       13       M2029      
241   4772 G. Swiger             M      Merion Station    PA    US      0:39:42 0:39:24 12:41 8   43.1       5        M0113      
242   4773 Amanda Swiger         F      Merion Station    PA    US      0:39:48 0:39:30 12:43 45  39.7       36       F4049      
243   4724 Denise Metz           F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:41:52 0:41:37 13:24 43  37.1       37       F4049      
244   5276 Leroy Kardon          M      Merion Station    PA    US      0:41:53 0:41:20 13:18 69  41.7       13       M6069      
245   5238 Schaunel Steinnagel   F      Haverford         PA    US      0:42:10 0:41:40 13:25 50  39.6       15       F5059      
246   5216 Molly Stejskal        F      Wyncote           PA    US      0:42:27 0:42:02 13:32 60  44.0       7        F6069      
247   4372 Karin Gilje           F      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:45:01 0:44:14 14:14 34  33.5       26       F3039      
248   4373 Paul Gilje            M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:45:04 0:44:16 14:15 69  38.9       14       M6069      
249   5252 Amanda Buckley        F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:45:45 0:44:55 14:28 29  32.8       23       F2029      


Male 1-13
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     A. Gabay     4397 9   87      Wynnewood PA US      23:14 
2     Owen Davis   4404 13  124     Wynnewood PA US      25:20 
3     T. O'Connell 4752 8   210     Philadelphia PA US   32:35 
4     M. Swiger    4771 10  228     Merion Station PA US 35:15 
5     G. Swiger    4772 8   241     Merion Station PA US 39:24 


Female 1-13
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     G. O'Connell 4753 11  154     Philadelphia PA US 27:03 
2     C. O'Connell 4725 11  173     Philadelphia PA US 28:37 
3     G. Pahys     4759 12  195     Wynnewood PA US    31:01 


Male 14-19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     T.J. Zwall       4524 14  17      Ocean City NJ US   18:22 
2     Nathan Johnson   4534 14  19      Willow Grove PA US 18:42 
3     Maxwell Phillips 4764 14  27      Media PA US        19:13 
4     Carter Pugh      5245 14  77      Berwyn PA US       22:16 
5     Diego Ordonez    5225 15  123     Wynnewood PA US    25:19 
6     Kyle Creachen    4428 18  197                        31:11 
7     Dillon McDonald  4400 14  225     Wayne PA US        34:44 


Female 14-19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Rebecca Wusinich 4541 19  44                         20:30 
2     Sophia Phillips  4763 15  55      Media PA US        21:02 
3     Emma Steel       4538 17  136     West Chester PA US 26:04 


Male 20-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Tim Nguyen        4451 22  4       Philadelphia PA US 16:20 
2     Greg Dawson       4512 24  14      Springfield PA US  18:13 
3     Bryan Baldwin     4502 28  20      Philadelphia PA US 18:42 
4     Colby Brindle     4719 29  23      Ardmore PA US      19:04 
5     Stephen Lorenz    4516 24  40      Penn Valley PA US  20:25 
6     Kyle Ruedisili    4765 25  67      Philadelphia PA US 21:44 
7     Dan Buckley       5251 27  90      Philadelphia PA US 22:49 
8     Samuel Billbrough 4366 27  110     Havertown PA US    24:52 
9     Pat Murray        5248 29  112       US               24:39 
10    Chris Hilliard    5273 26  113                        24:33 
11    Austin Koosha     4710 24  157     Malvern PA US      27:12 
12    Karch Connors     4718 29  201     Ardmore PA US      31:00 
13    Artyom Kneuer     4505 29  240     Philadelphia PA US 37:37 


Female 20-29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Katie Kinkead      4378 28  9       Conshohocken PA US   17:49 
2     Kelley Riffenburgh 4376 27  13      Durham NC US         18:08 
3     Sydney Coughlin    4514 26  36                           19:58 
4     Isabella Ravaglia  5230 20  38      Belmont CA US        20:01 
5     Bridget Billbrough 4367 29  41      Havertown PA US      20:26 
6     Shelby Foster      5258 27  42      Conshohocken PA US   20:23 
7     Rose McDonnell     5234 21  43      Ardmore PA US        20:26 
8     Ashley Underkofler 5260 27  49      Philadelphia PA US   20:38 
9     Amelia McDonnell   5231 21  56      Ardmore PA US        21:09 
10    Raili Utiger       4409 23  58      Philadelphia PA US   21:18 
11    Jessica Miller     4519 24  62      Phoenixville PA US   21:33 
12    Carey Parker       5232 21  74      Collingswood NJ US   22:11 
13    Alexis Cao         4447 21  99      Philadelphia PA US   24:02 
14    Christie Friedrich 4446 22  106     Glen Rock PA US      24:33 
15    Erica Ferraiolo    5261 28  131     Philadelphia PA US   25:53 
16    Tatiana Stauffer   4448 24  133     Lititz PA US         25:59 
17    Gabby Mitchell     4709 23  170     Wilmington DE US     27:55 
18    Abigail Sydnes     5235 26  179     Bryn Mawr PA US      28:42 
19    Chelsea Kowash     5253 20  196     Kennett Square PA US 31:17 
20    Emily Lesher       5247 21  231                          35:47 
21    Catherine Herling  4427 26  236                          37:15 
22    Glenna Walsh       4415 27  238     Philadelphia PA US   37:15 
23    Amanda Buckley     5252 29  249     Philadelphia PA US   44:55 


Male 30-39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location                Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ======================= ===== 
1     Matt Kane           4518 31  1       Philadelphia PA US      15:40 
2     Erik Reitinger      4501 38  2       Wynnewood PA US         15:58 
3     Christopher Mallard 4379 30  3       Philadelphia PA US      16:09 
4     Ben Nieto           5240 33  6       Philadelphia PA US      16:30 
5     Blair Biggin        4543 31  8       Havertown PA US         17:46 
6     William Besash      4380 36  10      Philadelphia PA US      17:51 
7     Brian Diksa         4398 39  12      Havertown PA US         18:03 
8     Andrew Finger       5278 33  16      Bala Cynwyd PA US       18:18 
9     Michael Murray      4544 31  22      Philadelphia PA US      18:47 
10    John Hoffman        4393 34  26      Huntingdon Valley PA US 19:13 
11    Justin Villere      5255 37  29      Wynnewood PA US         19:17 
12    Charles Phillip     4394 36  33      West Chester PA US      19:31 
13    DAVID LAM           4537 30  37      Philadelphia PA US      19:59 
14    Giovanni Ferro      5246 32  45      Philadelphia PA US      20:31 
15    Sean McCracken      5229 36  48      Conshohocken PA US      20:36 
16    Christopher Golden  4422 37  54      Bryn Mawr PA US         20:52 
17    mathieu bodiguel    4776 35  57      Bryn Mawr PA US         21:05 
18    Sid Guram           5243 37  63      Bala Cynwyd PA US       21:36 
19    Stephen Malloy      4513 37  65      Fort Washington PA US   21:39 
20    Brian Anderson      4408 34  66      Havertown PA US         21:33 
21    Robert Mallard      4527 30  70      Philadelphia PA US      22:00 
22    David Moniz         4727 38  71      Ardmore PA US           21:49 
23    Francois Gallois    4708 36  75      Bryn Mawr PA US         22:17 
24    Joshua Hong         4425 36  78      Bryn Mawr PA US         22:06 
25    Ali Arvanaghi       4445 37  93      Havertown PA US         23:55 
26    Robert Bigelow      4506 31  109     Wynnewood PA US         24:01 
27    Josh Bauml          4432 39  116     Wynnewood PA US         24:46 
28    Daniel Finnegan     4420 30  137     Springfield PA US       26:01 
29    David Ronca         4721 37  161     Philadelphia PA US      27:38 
30    Ben Frazier         4713 35  168     Ardmore PA US           27:53 
31    David Webster       4401 38  175     Philadelphia PA US      28:26 
32    Daniel Troy         5236 31  180     Aldan PA US             28:41 
33    Tony Foltz          4434 36  202     Drexel Hill PA US       31:10 
34    Matthew Alford      4382 31  207     Philadelphia PA US      32:13 
35    Ryan Spencer        4701 32  211     Narberth PA US          32:47 


Female 30-39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Amanda Cohen          4546 34  25       PA US                19:11 
2     Rebecca Nichols       5241 30  30      Philadelphia PA US    19:23 
3     Sarah Murphy          5277 32  79      Bala Cynwyd PA US     22:13 
4     Jordyn Kline          5223 31  86      Philadelphia PA US    22:58 
5     Kaysey Wickins        5259 31  94      Conshohocken PA US    23:46 
6     Heather Mower         4377 36  102     Lansdale PA US        24:01 
7     Darra Bigelow         4507 32  127     Wynnewood PA US       24:53 
8     Catherine Weng        4384 37  129     Wynnewood PA US       25:46 
9     Jill Moniz            4723 37  134     Ardmore PA US         25:51 
10    Anonymous Participant 4417 34  147       US                  26:21 
11    Ashley Chubb          4714 33  163     Phoenixville PA US    27:27 
12    Genny Stone           4769 33  165     Norristown PA US      27:28 
13    Cara Beahm            4523 38  167     Philadelphia PA US    28:04 
14    Ariel Stern           4411 37  169     Bala Cynwyd PA US     28:15 
15    Suzanne Spiro         5250 37  171     Newtown Square PA US  28:18 
16    Annie Groves          4517 30  205     Philadelphia PA US    31:46 
17    Lauren Berardo        4530 30  208     Philadelphia PA US    32:14 
18    Whitney Standish      5226 38  214     Media PA US           32:50 
19    Christine Seewagen    4436 37  216     Havertown PA US       33:18 
20    Maggie Mitchell       4414 38  220     King Of Prussia PA US 33:34 
21    Angela Kicklighter    5239 34  226     Philadelphia PA US    34:39 
22    Andrea Esqueda        4399 38  227     Wayne PA US           34:45 
23    Linda Pang            4766 36  232     Media PA US           36:00 
24    Barbara Curtis        4712 33  233     Ardmore PA US         36:02 
25    Thelma McCloskey      5266 36  239     Wynnewood PA US       37:37 
26    Karin Gilje           4372 34  247     Wynnewood PA US       44:14 


Male 40-49
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Mike Padilla         4392 47  5       Phoenixville PA US   16:22 
2     Craig Polakoff       4406 42  11      Philadelphia PA US   17:52 
3     Andy Bove            3693 49  15      Havertown PA US      18:18 
4     Michael Tiedeman     4768 42  24      Upper Darby PA US    19:05 
5     Daniel Connelly      4757 47  31      Ardmore PA US        19:24 
6     David Teklits        4700 41  34      Philadelphia PA US   19:36 
7     Cade Remsburg        4717 48  47      Philadelphia PA US   20:36 
8     Benjamin Davis       4407 42  51      Bala Cynwyd PA US    20:47 
9     Peter Marshall       4440 49  53      Wayne PA US          20:47 
10    Jason Bobber         4390 45  59      Wayne PA US          21:20 
11    Hong Kwon            4388 46  61      Philadelphia PA US   21:19 
12    Lee Skarbek          4539 47  68      Springfield PA US    21:43 
13    Tim Van Winkle       4525 44  69      Ardmore PA US        21:47 
14    Jeremy Lane          4526 45  73      Villanova PA US      22:03 
15    Bryan Johnson        4535 49  76      Willow Grove PA US   22:13 
16    Karl Erik Fehrenbach 5228 46  82      Newtown Square PA US 22:19 
17    Michael Faia         4405 41  84      Philadelphia PA US   22:51 
18    Michael Keffer       4702 44  85      Ardmore PA US        22:54 
19    Wesley Celestino     4532 41  98      Philadelphia PA US   23:54 
20    Joe Santomero        5256 43  100     Newtown Square PA US 24:12 
21    John Schwarz         4754 49  120     Narberth PA US       25:08 
22    Eric Whitten         4374 41  128     Wynnewood PA US      25:39 
23    Gregory Seidel       4510 46  130     Upper Darby PA US    25:41 
24    Guillermo Ordonez    4357 46  135     Wynnewood PA US      26:01 
25    Jesse Silverman      4412 47  151     Bala Cynwyd PA US    27:00 
26    Bradford Winton      4715 41  152     Ardmore PA US        26:43 
27    David O'Connell      4705 47  160     Ardmore PA US        27:34 
28    Rob Cifaldi          4760 48  174     West Chester PA US   28:19 
29    Marc Moghadam        4416 49  185     Bryn Mawr PA US      29:31 
30    Tim Barco            5257 43  190     Wynnewood PA US      29:55 
31    Nate Reed            4395 42  194     Bala Cynwyd PA US    30:53 
32    Thomas O'Connell     5279 40  209     Philadelphia PA US   32:34 
33    Scott Swiger         4770 44  229     Merion Station PA US 35:15 


Female 40-49
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Valerie Westphal     4450 40  18      Pennsburg PA US       18:33 
2     Sara Girotto         5222 45  28      Wynnewood PA US       19:14 
3     Karen Dunn           4548 44  32      Collegeville PA US    19:25 
4     Tara Huang           4545 40  52      Bryn Mawr PA US       20:54 
5     Elizabeth Ford       4387 44  91      Clifton Heights PA US 23:33 
6     Susanna Simer        4383 44  92      Philadelphia PA US    23:31 
7     Jill Cantor-Burns    5264 40  95      Ardmore PA US         23:59 
8     Lorraine Grassi      5249 45  97      Warrington PA US      24:03 
9     Elizabeth Guajardo   5224 48  107     Wynnewood PA US       24:35 
10    Suzanne Pugh         5244 42  111     Berwyn PA US          24:49 
11    Jill Bronner         4370 44  115     Gladwyne PA US        25:04 
12    Diane Dolson Falcone 4441 45  117     Philadelphia PA US    25:09 
13    Joy Connelly         4756 45  119     Ardmore PA US         25:21 
14    Heather Horvath      5242 44  121     Emmaus PA US          25:08 
15    Jennifer Leith       4423 49  139     Ardmore PA US         26:20 
16    Becca Sherwood       4418 45  146     Bryn Mawr PA US       26:19 
17    Morley Mullins       5263 44  159     Bala Cynwyd PA US     27:36 
18    Jennifer Cave        5268 48  162     Malvern PA US         27:38 
19    Mary Harkins-Schwarz 4726 49  176     Narberth PA US        28:35 
20    Rebecca Whitten      4375 41  181     Wynnewood PA US       28:54 
21    Jennifer Peacock     4521 46  182     Perkasie PA US        29:02 
22    Melissa McCloy       4503 46  184     Narberth PA US        29:09 
23    Meredith Krain       4529 45  186      PA US                29:20 
24    Elizabeth Wood       4711 45  187     Ardmore PA US         29:38 
25    Karen Nelson         4402 49  189     Drexel Hill PA US     29:46 
26    Krista Apple         4549 43  192     Havertown PA US       30:26 
27    Ali McCloud          4704 44  198     Narberth PA US        31:09 
28    Jenny Pahys          4758 44  199     Wynnewood PA US       31:05 
29    Kuandadene McKee     4720 42  203     Philadelphia PA US    31:19 
30    Bernadette Bisbing   4511 40  213     Philadelphia PA US    32:57 
31    Kat Hassinger        4706 49  221     Wynnewood PA US       34:03 
32    Theresa Walls        4761 49  223     Merion Station PA US  34:24 
33    Janine Waters        4421 44  224     Havertown PA US       34:37 
34    Alyssa Terk          4391 46  230     Merion Station PA US  35:18 
35    Arielle Levites      4381 45  234     Philadelphia PA US    36:42 
36    Amanda Swiger        4773 45  242     Merion Station PA US  39:30 
37    Denise Metz          4724 43  243     Philadelphia PA US    41:37 


Male 50-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Colin Bodels      4533 51  7       Drexel Hill PA US    17:39 
2     Dan Mazo          4435 57  21      Bala Cynwyd PA US    18:43 
3     Michael Armstrong 4430 57  39      Havertown PA US      20:08 
4     Raymond Bordogna  5254 50  50      Villanova PA US      20:49 
5     Brian Hirsch      4504 52  60      Wynnewood PA US      21:27 
6     Steve Hranilovich 5221 57  80      Phoenixville PA US   22:29 
7     Andy Coler        4528 57  81      Drexel Hill PA US    22:35 
8     John Roman        4386 51  83      Bryn Mawr PA US      22:45 
9     Andrew Lapat      5265 56  88      Wynnewood PA US      23:25 
10    Daniel Magee      4413 57  103     Glenolden PA US      24:07 
11    Jason Lisi        5237 54  114     West Chester PA US   24:58 
12    Peter Pellegrino  5220 54  126     East Norriton PA US  25:22 
13    Paul Kelly        4515 51  140     WYNNEWOOD PA US      26:15 
14    Ken Gregory       5275 51  144     Philadelphia PA US   26:31 
15    James Walls       4762 50  150     Merion Station PA US 26:26 
16    Lou Kozloff       4371 50  172     Bryn Mawr PA US      28:05 
17    Damon Andres      4536 51  183     Villanova PA US      28:44 
18    Timothy McCool    4755 52  200     Philadelphia PA US   31:12 
19    Oleg Ivanov       4777 50  219     Wynnewood PA US      33:10 


Female 50-59
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Jane Jumper         5368 55  138     Wayne PA US        26:20 
2     Heidi Bershad       4437 58  141     Bala Cynwyd PA US  26:24 
3     Colleen O'Connor    4767 50  145     Bryn Mawr PA US    26:32 
4     Dawn McDonnell      5233 52  148     Ardmore PA US      26:42 
5     Brenda Carpenter    4508 59  149     Berwyn PA US       26:40 
6     Diane Hauser        5274 51  153     Malvern PA US      26:55 
7     Susan Rheingold     4774 55  155     Philadelphia PA US 26:59 
8     Allison Barlaz      4396 53  158     Wynnewood PA US    27:23 
9     Lisa Halpern        4547 59  166     Ardmore PA US      27:53 
10    Linda Lam           4429 56  191     Havertown PA US    30:15 
11    Barbara Raifsnider  4385 59  193     Oley PA US         30:49 
12    Marion Powell       5262 53  217     Gladwyne PA US     33:23 
13    Brenda Grove        4703 51  218     West Chester PA US 33:16 
14    Mellany Armstrong   4431 58  222     Havertown PA US    34:25 
15    Schaunel Steinnagel 5238 50  245     Haverford PA US    41:40 


Male 60-69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Bob Boland    4522 65  35      Warrington PA US      19:48 
2     Kenneth Olsho 4443 64  46      FORT WASHINGTON PA US 20:32 
3     Philip Reilly 4531 64  64      Philadelphia PA US    21:40 
4     Larry Filtz   4542 67  96      Media PA US           24:07 
5     Kevin OBrien  4442 66  105     Havertown PA US       24:28 
6     Bruce Miller  4520 62  118     Phoenixville PA US    25:07 
7     Stuart Field  5215 63  142     Allentown PA US       26:33 
8     Jeff Davis    5272 69  143     Bala Cynwyd PA US     26:21 
9     Jiri Stejskal 5217 60  164     Wyncote PA US         27:45 
10    Bob Acuff     4540 68  188     Blue Bell PA US       29:51 
11    Charles Todd  4778 62  204     Newtown Square PA US  31:14 
12    James Burke   4707 66  206     Wynnewood PA US       32:08 
13    Leroy Kardon  5276 69  244     Merion Station PA US  41:20 
14    Paul Gilje    4373 69  248     Philadelphia PA US    44:16 


Female 60-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Marjorie Olsho  4444 63  122     Fort Washington PA US 25:25 
2     Cheryl M Conley 5269 64  156     King Of Prussia PA US 27:20 
3     Pamela McMahon  4439 63  177     Drexel Hill PA US     28:33 
4     Linda Brook     5219 68  178     Newtown Square PA US  28:42 
5     Miriam Solomon  5267 63  212     Wynnewood PA US       32:39 
6     Susan McDermott 4369 60  235     Glenolden PA US       36:39 
7     Molly Stejskal  5216 60  246     Wyncote PA US         42:02 


Male 70-99
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Robert Boyer  5227 70  104     Wayne PA US          24:31 
2     John Pauley   4389 70  108     Wayne PA US          24:41 
3     Steve Brook   5218 70  125     Newtown Square PA US 25:26 
4     Stanley Sears 4509 70  215     Ithaca NY US         33:07 
5     Chris Lotuaco 4449 80  237     Philadelphia PA US   37:16 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.