Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City                                State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division   
                                                                                             Time    Time              Percentage Place               
===== ==== ======================== ====== =================================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========== 
1     6847 Dylan Gearinger          M      Philadelphia                        PA    US      0:15:16 0:15:16 4:55  22  85.0       1        M2029      
2     775  Alexis Geslin            M      Philadelphia                        PA    US      0:15:47 0:15:47 5:05  25  82.3       2        M2029      
3     814  A Patrick DeSabato       M      Narberth                            PA    US      0:15:49 0:15:49 5:06  28  82.1       3        M2029      
4     6799 Alexander Predhome       M      Philadelphia                        PA    US      0:15:50 0:15:50 5:06  25  82.0       4        M2029      
5     824  Mike Padilla             M      Phoenixville                        PA    US      0:15:57 0:15:57 5:08  45  89.1       1        M4049      
6     768  Dan Dreeman              M      Conshohocken                        PA    US      0:16:11 0:16:11 5:13  27  80.2       5        M2029      
7     769  Ben Siqueiros            M      Philadelphia                        PA    US      0:16:40 0:16:40 5:22  29  78.0       6        M2029      
8     747  Harsha Thirumurthy       M      Bala Cynwyd                         PA    US      0:16:49 0:16:49 5:25  42  82.7       2        M4049      
9     840  Matthew Cohen            M      Philadelphia                        PA    US      0:17:09 0:17:09 5:32  29  75.8       7        M2029      
10    6776 Kevin Montresor          M      Havertown                           PA    US      0:17:11 0:17:11 5:32  19  75.6       1        Male 14-19 
11    773  Charlie Herrmann         M      Bala Cynwyd                         PA    US      0:17:14 0:17:12 5:33  18  75.6       2        Male 14-19 
12    6794 Alex Mcdonnell           M      Ardmore                             PA    US      0:17:42 0:17:39 5:42  19  73.6       3        Male 14-19 
13    740  Ellis Guzewich           M      Palisades                           NY    US      0:17:56 0:17:52 5:47  20  72.7       8        M2029      
14    877  Stephen Hand             M      Havertown                           PA    US      0:17:58 0:17:58 5:47  28  72.3       9        M2029      
15    762  Abigail Cember           F      Ardmore                             PA    US      0:17:59 0:17:59 5:48  27  82.1       1        F2029      
16    724  Valerie Westphal         F      Pennsburg                           PA    US      0:18:08 0:18:08 5:50  38  82.8       1        F3039      
17    813  Jesus Muniz              M      Phoenixville                        PA    US      0:18:11 0:18:10 5:51  48  80.0       3        M4049      
18    789  Mr Deasey                M      Wynnewood                           PA    US      0:18:37 0:18:12 6:00  30  71.5       1        M3039      
19    8741 Thomas O'Connell         M      Philadelphia                        PA    US      0:18:40 0:18:32 6:01  38  72.9       2        M3039      
20    856  Andrew Finger            M      Philadelphia                        PA    US      0:18:46 0:18:44 6:03  31  69.7       3        M3039      
21    742  Jessica Smith            F      Philadelphia                        PA    US      0:18:50 0:18:48 6:04  31  78.5       2        F3039      
22    820  T. Zwall                 M      Ivyland                             PA    US      0:18:52 0:18:52 6:05  12  76.5       1        M0113      
23    726  Bethany Clark            F      Philadelphia                        PA    US      0:18:59 0:18:58 6:07  31  77.9       3        F3039      
24    739  Farzam Mir               M      Villanova                           PA    US      0:19:08 0:19:04 6:10  19  68.1       4        Male 14-19 
25    843  Quinn Worrell            M      Wayne                               PA    US      0:19:21 0:19:20 6:14  15  69.6       5        Male 14-19 
26    764  Daniel Connelly          M      Ardmore                             PA    US      0:19:23 0:19:21 6:15  45  73.5       4        M4049      
27    770  Kevin Connelly           M      Philadelphia                        PA    US      0:19:28 0:19:20 6:16  41  71.4       5        M4049      
28    819  Emma Zwall               F      Ivyland                             PA    US      0:19:30 0:19:30 6:17  16  78.2       1        F1419      
29    746  Sean McCracken           M      Conshohocken                        PA    US      0:19:49 0:19:46 6:23  34  66.8       4        M3039      
30    6792 Kieran McDonnell         M      Ardmore                             PA    US      0:19:52 0:19:49 6:24  16  66.9       6        Male 14-19 
31    6781 Joe Manion               M      BRYN MAWR                           PA    US      0:19:52 0:19:50 6:24  52  75.5       1        M5059      
32    821  Tim Zwall                M      Ivyland                             PA    US      0:19:56 0:19:55 6:25  50  74.1       2        M5059      
33    6840 David Teklits            M      Philadelphia                        PA    US      0:20:13 0:20:11 6:31  39  67.5       5        M3039      
34    670  Dave Moniz               M      Ardmore                             PA    US      0:20:15 0:20:09 6:31  36  66.2       6        M3039      
35    8743 Ilya Rakhman             M      Bala Cynwyd                         PA    US      0:20:24 0:20:17 6:34  41  68.0       6        M4049      
36    836  Michael Tambornino       M      Downingtown                         PA    US      0:20:26 0:20:24 6:35  35  65.0       7        M3039      
37    6797 Justin Walsh             M      Conshohocken                        PA    US      0:20:28 0:20:27 6:36  34  64.5       8        M3039      
38    653  Anthony Massey           M      Paoli                               PA    US      0:20:32 0:20:30 6:37  36  65.0       9        M3039      
39    751  Kayley Heller            F      Bryn Mawr                           PA    US      0:20:33 0:20:31 6:37  24  72.0       2        F2029      
40    676  Michael Armstrong        M      Havertown                           PA    US      0:20:34 0:20:31 6:37  55  74.7       3        M5059      
41    660  Raymond Bordogna         M      Villanova                           PA    US      0:20:40 0:20:37 6:39  48  70.5       7        M4049      
42    829  Matt Pearsall            M      Wynnewood                           PA    US      0:20:43 0:20:40 6:41  43  67.7       8        M4049      
43    6798 Ed Chan                  M      Broomall                            PA    US      0:20:50 0:20:46 6:43  52  72.2       4        M5059      
44    736  JOY CALDWELL             F      NORRISTOWN                          PA    US      0:21:00 0:20:57 6:46  37  71.4       4        F3039      
45    817  Julie Pangburn           F      Downingtown                         PA    US      0:21:03 0:21:01 6:47  55  83.1       1        F5059      
46    826  Luke Godwin              M      Wynnewood                           PA    US      0:21:05 0:20:55 6:48  38  64.6       10       M3039      
47    738  Theresa Kennedy          F      Haverford                           PA    US      0:21:06 0:21:02 6:48  26  70.2       3        F2029      
48    733  Alexandra Parfitt        F      Ardmore                             PA    US      0:21:08 0:21:04 6:49  39  71.6       5        F3039      
49    745  Kenneth Kapner           M      Havertown                           PA    US      0:21:17 0:21:13 6:51  60  75.3       1        M6069      
50    776  Andy Coler               M      Drexel Hill                         PA    US      0:21:21 0:21:14 6:53  55  72.2       5        M5059      
51    6848 Brian Anderson           M      Philadelphia                        PA    US      0:21:23 0:21:18 6:53  32  61.4       11       M3039      
52    858  jake swann               M      Haverford                           PA    US      0:21:25 0:20:58 6:54  48  69.3       9        M4049      
53    723  Tom Slattery             M      Wynnewood                           PA    US      0:21:28 0:21:24 6:55  43  65.4       10       M4049      
54    6793 Rose McDonnell           F      Ardmore                             PA    US      0:21:30 0:21:22 6:56  19  69.1       2        F1419      
55    729  Eric Cheung              M      Philadelphia                        PA    US      0:21:31 0:21:28 6:56  45  66.2       11       M4049      
56    554  Timothy Van Winkle       M      Ardmore                             PA    US      0:21:36 0:21:32 6:58  42  64.6       12       M4049      
57    827  Susan Albano             F      Drexel Hill                         PA    US      0:21:45 0:21:40 7:00  48  74.6       1        F4049      
58    6763 Steven Wright            M      Media                               PA    US      0:21:46 0:21:42 7:01  42  64.1       13       M4049      
59    6843 Scott Newcomb            M      Narberth                            PA    US      0:21:48 0:21:44 7:01  46  65.9       14       M4049      
60    774  Emma Noel                F      Narberth                            PA    US      0:21:55 0:21:49 7:03  18  68.0       3        F1419      
61    6783 Michael Keffer           M      Ardmore                             PA    US      0:22:00 0:21:36 7:05  42  64.4       15       M4049      
62    665  Araba Nti                F      Philadelphia                        PA    US      0:22:05 0:21:59 7:07  32  67.2       6        F3039      
63    833  Samantha Cividanes       F      CONSHOHOCKEN                        PA    US      0:22:07 0:21:52 7:08  28  67.5       4        F2029      
64    834  Adam Coleman             M      Philadelphia                        PA    US      0:22:11 0:22:07 7:09  29  58.8       10       M2029      
65    755  Christopher Golden       M      Bryn Mawr                           PA    US      0:22:13 0:22:09 7:09  35  59.9       12       M3039      
66    868  mazen osman              M      Cherry Hill                         NJ    US      0:22:16 0:22:12 7:10  36  60.1       13       M3039      
67    771  Erin Howe                F      Newtown Square                      PA    US      0:22:17 0:22:11 7:11  42  69.2       2        F4049      
68    8738 Alexis Gardner           F      Newtown Square                      PA    US      0:22:17 0:22:10 7:11  37  67.5       7        F3039      
69    675  Dylan Marx               M      Philadelphia                        PA    US      0:22:19 0:22:16 7:11  23  58.3       11       M2029      
70    880  Marianne Cheely          F      Ardmore                             PA    US      0:22:20 0:22:16 7:12  14  70.9       4        F1419      
71    864  Steven Salata            M      Devon                               PA    US      0:22:21 0:22:15 7:12  45  63.9       16       M4049      
72    828  Tim Connelly             M      Ardmore                             PA    US      0:22:35 0:22:24 7:16  41  61.6       17       M4049      
73    744  Larry Filtz              M      Media                               PA    US      0:22:35 0:22:34 7:17  65  73.8       2        M6069      
74    791  Email Timer                                                                       0:22:39         7:18                                     
75    779  Ryan MacArthur           M      Havertown                           PA    US      0:22:39 0:22:32 7:18  34  58.6       14       M3039      
76    837  C. Hull                  M      Media                               PA    US      0:22:45 0:22:45 7:20  10  68.3       2        M0113      
77    6851 Bennett Schwarz          M      Narberth                            PA    US      0:22:51 0:22:48 7:22  15  59.0       7        Male 14-19 
78    756  Russ Carstens            M      Wynnewood                           PA    US      0:22:53 0:22:50 7:22  55  67.2       6        M5059      
79    553  Scott Turner             M      Ardmore                             PA    US      0:22:55 0:22:47 7:23  47  63.3       18       M4049      
80    845  C. Rowe                  M      Ardmore                             PA    US      0:23:02 0:22:59 7:25  11  64.9       3        M0113      
81    872  Christopher Kasian       M      Wynnewood                           PA    US      0:23:06 0:22:56 7:26  32  57.0       15       M3039      
82    752  Daniel Magee             M      Glenolden                           PA    US      0:23:14 0:23:08 7:29  55  66.3       7        M5059      
83    6757 Z. Horwath               M      Media                               PA    US      0:23:24 0:23:16 7:32  10  66.8       4        M0113      
84    6755 Joseph Horwath           M      Media                               PA    US      0:23:24 0:23:16 7:32  44  60.6       19       M4049      
85    748  Sergei Pond              M      Gladwyne                            PA    US      0:23:25 0:23:18 7:33  45  61.0       20       M4049      
86    759  Sydney Worrell           F      Wayne                               PA    US      0:23:27 0:23:23 7:33  16  65.2       5        F1419      
87    735  Diane Soden              F      Thorndale                           PA    US      0:23:29 0:23:11 7:34  47  69.0       3        F4049      
88    6782 Kevin OBrien             M      Havertown                           PA    US      0:23:33 0:23:28 7:35  64  70.4       3        M6069      
89    862  Pamela Meenan            F      Bryn Mawr                           PA    US      0:23:39 0:23:25 7:37  39  64.4       8        F3039      
90    780  Gregory Seidel           M      Upper Darby                         PA    US      0:23:43 0:23:36 7:38  44  59.7       21       M4049      
91    6787 Jordyn Horowitz          F      Ardmore                             PA    US      0:23:44 0:23:31 7:39  26  62.8       5        F2029      
92    815  Peter Pellegrino         M      East Norriton                       PA    US      0:23:50 0:23:42 7:41  52  63.2       8        M5059      
93    734  Lorraine Grassi          F      Warrington                          PA    US      0:23:56 0:23:47 7:42  43  65.0       4        F4049      
94    6778 Robert Boyer             M      Wayne                               PA    US      0:24:00 0:23:55 7:44  68  71.5       4        M6069      
95    731  Steve Brook              M      Newtown Square                      PA    US      0:24:01 0:23:55 7:44  68  71.5       5        M6069      
96    832  Anne Birkenmaier         F      West Chester                        PA    US      0:24:06 0:23:57 7:46  24  61.7       6        F2029      
97    900  Sean McPhillips          M      Havertown                           PA    US      0:24:15 0:23:57 7:49  58  65.6       9        M5059      
98    763  Joy Connelly             F      Ardmore                             PA    US      0:24:18 0:24:12 7:49  43  63.9       5        F4049      
99    678  Samantha Coneys          F      Havertown                           PA    US      0:24:23 0:24:02 7:51  17  62.4       6        F1419      
100   844  Email Timer 1                                                                     0:24:31 0:24:29 7:54                                     
101   778  Ryan Hoffman             M      Wynnewood                           PA    US      0:24:47 0:24:41 7:59  43  56.7       22       M4049      
102   818  Stefan Seemann           M      newtown square                      PA    US      0:24:49 0:24:43 8:00  49  59.2       23       M4049      
103   761  Rachel Weller            F      BARTO                               PA    US      0:24:54 0:24:35 8:01  31  60.1       9        F3039      
104   6796 Matthew Weed             M      Philadelphia                        PA    US      0:24:59 0:24:45 8:03  36  53.9       16       M3039      
105   871  Jill Moniz               F      Ardmore                             PA    US      0:25:02 0:24:55 8:04  35  59.7       10       F3039      
106   788  Steven Domsky            M      Wynnewood                           PA    US      0:25:04 0:24:53 8:05  41  55.5       24       M4049      
107   865  Dan Mulhern              M      Philadelphia                        PA    US      0:25:08 0:25:03 8:06  34  52.7       17       M3039      
108   8047 Ted Schmid               M      Wynnewood                           PA    US      0:25:09 0:24:58 8:06  51  59.5       10       M5059      
109   743  Andy Simpson             M      Berwyn                              PA    US      0:25:11 0:25:02 8:07  58  62.8       11       M5059      
110   878  Nicole Barra             F      Philadelphia                        PA    US      0:25:15 0:25:03 8:08  28  58.9       7        F2029      
111   822  Shannon O'Malley         F      Philadelphia                        PA    US      0:25:17 0:25:06 8:08  35  59.2       11       F3039      
112   741  Philip Olimpi            M      King Of Prussia                     PA    US      0:25:25 0:25:12 8:11  63  64.9       6        M6069      
113   749  Jennifer Joyce           F      Ardmore                             PA    US      0:25:27 0:25:16 8:12  33  58.6       12       F3039      
114   754  Matt Sigda               M      Media                               PA    US      0:25:30 0:25:10 8:13  50  58.6       12       M5059      
115   860  Ariel Stern              F      Bala Cynwyd                         PA    US      0:25:31 0:25:26 8:13  35  58.5       13       F3039      
116   750  Heidi Bershad            F      Bala Cynwyd                         PA    US      0:25:42 0:25:35 8:17  56  69.1       2        F5059      
117   787  David O'Connell          M      Ardmore                             PA    US      0:25:42 0:25:22 8:17  45  56.0       25       M4049      
118   831  Suzanne Pugh             F      Berwyn                              PA    US      0:25:46 0:25:37 8:18  40  59.2       6        F4049      
119   811  Graham Harrington        M      Newtown Square                      PA    US      0:25:49 0:25:37 8:19  19  50.7       8        Male 14-19 
120   825  Gretchen Boger           F      Philadelphia                        PA    US      0:25:51 0:25:35 8:20  43  60.5       7        F4049      
121   6849 Elizabeth Ramsey         F      West chester                        PA    US      0:25:53 0:25:35 8:20  36  58.2       14       F3039      
122   6857 Fiona Ryan               F      wayne                               PA    US      0:26:01 0:25:41 8:23  14  61.5       7        F1419      
123   6773 Zoe Levine               F      NEWTOWN SQUARE                      PA    US      0:26:01 0:25:51 8:23  13  62.3       1        F0113      
124   669  Myriam Lacouline         F      Bryn Mawr                           PA    US      0:26:06 0:25:53 8:24  39  58.3       15       F3039      
125   881  Sarah Murphy             F      Philadelphia                        PA    US      0:26:06 0:25:53 8:24  30  57.1       16       F3039      
126   730  Linda Brook              F      Newtown Square                      PA    US      0:26:14 0:26:08 8:27  66  76.5       1        F6069      
127   897  J. Zanoni                M      Narberth                            PA    US      0:26:14 0:26:10 8:27  12  55.2       5        M0113      
128   760  Nick Babiak              M      Havertown                           PA    US      0:26:17 0:26:13 8:28  39  51.9       18       M3039      
129   838  Joseph Hull              M      Media                               PA    US      0:26:21 0:26:19 8:29  46  54.4       26       M4049      
130   839  Geoff McAfee             M      Media                               PA    US      0:26:22 0:26:03 8:30  59  60.8       13       M5059      
131   810  James Harrington         M      Newtown Square                      PA    US      0:26:26 0:26:14 8:31  57  59.4       14       M5059      
132   809  Paul Kelly               M      WYNNEWOOD                           PA    US      0:26:34 0:26:19 8:33  49  55.6       27       M4049      
133   662  Lindsay Mcbride          F      Wynnewood                           PA    US      0:26:36 0:26:16 8:34  14  60.1       8        F1419      
134   767  Sarah Chick              F      Bryn Mawr                           PA    US      0:26:49 0:26:32 8:38  35  56.0       17       F3039      
135   6780 Caroline Manion          F      Bryn Mawr                           PA    US      0:26:50 0:26:40 8:38  24  55.4       8        F2029      
136   677  Bruce Cutilli            M      Ambler                              PA    US      0:26:51 0:26:36 8:39  58  59.1       15       M5059      
137   870  Ken Lubiski              M      Wynnewood                           PA    US      0:26:54 0:26:43 8:40  41  51.7       28       M4049      
138   781  Kathleen Abplanalp       F      Wynnewood                           PA    US      0:27:06 0:26:59 8:44  49  60.6       8        F4049      
139   656  Tatsiana Martynava       F      Narberth                            PA    US      0:27:07 0:26:49 8:44  38  56.0       18       F3039      
140   8709 Melissa Wackes           F      Conshohocken                        PA    US      0:27:18 0:27:08 8:48  30  54.4       19       F3039      
141   6779 Erica White              F      West Chester                        PA    US      0:27:40 0:27:22 8:55  29  54.0       9        F2029      
142   6845 Dawn McDonnell           F      Ardmore                             PA    US      0:27:42 0:27:32 8:55  50  60.0       3        F5059      
143   6855 Michael Venafra          M      Doylestown                          PA    US      0:27:59 0:27:44 9:01  31  47.1       19       M3039      
144   6852 Alexandra Coneys         F      Havertown                           PA    US      0:28:01 0:27:40 9:01  16  55.1       9        F1419      
145   867  Catherine Leary          F      Villanova                           PA    US      0:28:01 0:27:38 9:01  16  55.2       10       F1419      
146   894  M. Zanoni                M      Narberth                            PA    US      0:28:02 0:27:54 9:02  10  55.7       6        M0113      
147   786  Samantha Shreiner        F      Wayne                               PA    US      0:28:02 0:27:39 9:02  16  55.2       11       F1419      
148   659  C. Berry                 M      Villanova                           PA    US      0:28:03 0:27:49 9:02  9   58.5       7        M0113      
149   866  Allison Barlaz           F      Wynnewood                           PA    US      0:28:03 0:27:51 9:02  51  60.0       4        F5059      
150   658  Jackie Berry             F      Villanova                           PA    US      0:28:04 0:27:51 9:02  40  54.5       9        F4049      
151   830  C. Pugh                  M      Berwyn                              PA    US      0:28:10 0:28:08 9:04  12  51.3       8        M0113      
152   874  Matt Donahoe             M      Wynnewood                           PA    US      0:28:14 0:27:54 9:05  49  52.4       29       M4049      
153   879  Leslie McClure           F      Merion Station                      PA    US      0:28:20 0:28:04 9:08  45  56.0       10       F4049      
154   555  Peter Muccio             M      River Vale                          NJ    US      0:28:24 0:28:21 9:09  60  56.3       7        M6069      
155   823  Jennifer Peacock         F      Warminster                          PA    US      0:28:29 0:28:19 9:10  44  55.0       11       F4049      
156   765  Liz Taylor               F      Ardmore                             PA    US      0:28:30 0:28:12 9:11  38  47.9       20       M3039      
157   737  Linda Lipsky             F      Broomall                            PA    US      0:28:35 0:28:33 9:12  59  64.2       5        F5059      
158   6856 Anonymous Participant    F                                                US      0:28:41 0:28:28 9:14  51  58.7       6        F5059      
159   657  Wendy McMullen           F      Merion Station                      PA    US      0:29:03 0:28:51 9:21  42  53.2       12       F4049      
160   859  M. Swann                 M      Haverford                           PA    US      0:29:06 0:28:36 9:22  11  52.2       9        M0113      
161   6765 Richard Rinaldi          M      Ardmore                             PA    US      0:29:12 0:28:53 9:24  29  45.0       12       M2029      
162   671  Meredith Kasian          F      Wynnewood                           PA    US      0:29:13 0:29:03 9:25  28  50.8       10       F2029      
163   6853 David Brownstein         M      Haverford                           PA    US      0:29:14 0:29:04 9:25  36  45.9       21       M3039      
164   757  Brennan Czajkowski       F      Berwyn                              PA    US      0:29:16 0:28:54 9:25  14  54.6       12       F1419      
165   668  Bridget Chila            F      Bryn Mawr                           PA    US      0:29:16 0:29:01 9:25  34  51.1       20       F3039      
166   842  Emmy Matson              F      Devon                               PA    US      0:29:19 0:28:57 9:26  14  54.5       13       F1419      
167   728  Rhonda Crisafulli        F      Coatesville                         PA    US      0:29:24 0:29:08 9:28  40  52.1       13       F4049      
168   782  Kathleen Hassinger       F      Wynnewood                           PA    US      0:29:27 0:29:20 9:29  47  54.5       14       F4049      
169   6752 Pamela McMahon           F      Broomall                            PA    US      0:29:28 0:29:13 9:29  61  64.2       2        F6069      
170   6754 Karch Connors            M      Ardmore                             PA    US      0:29:34 0:29:15 9:31  27  44.4       13       M2029      
171   753  Damon Andres             M      Villanova                           PA    US      0:29:38 0:29:18 9:32  49  49.9       30       M4049      
172   8708 Jerry Gornish            M      Bala Cynwyd                         PA    US      0:29:38 0:29:15 9:33  81  72.6       1        M7099      
173   8048 John Mulhern III         M      Bryn Mawr                           PA    US      0:29:39 0:29:19 9:33  51  50.7       16       M5059      
174   758  Marin Shanahan           F      136 old Lancaster rd Devon PA 19333 PA    US      0:29:40 0:29:19 9:33  14  53.8       14       F1419      
175   8706 Kristen Mascitelli       F      Drexel Hill                         PA    US      0:29:46 0:29:35 9:35  35  50.3       21       F3039      
176   6772 Alice Levine             F      NEWTOWN SQUARE                      PA    US      0:29:48 0:29:37 9:36  42  51.8       15       F4049      
177   792  Colleen O'Connor         F      Bryn Mawr                           PA    US      0:29:48 0:29:35 9:36  48  54.6       16       F4049      
178   6850 Julia Pyfer              F      Wayne                               PA    US      0:30:00 0:29:39 9:40  14  53.2       15       F1419      
179   875  Laura Ebede              F      Wynnewood                           PA    US      0:30:07 0:29:48 9:42  35  49.9       22       F3039      
180   6846 Ava MacLaughlin          F      Havertown                           PA    US      0:30:10 0:29:58 9:43  16  50.9       16       F1419      
181   835  Jennifer Greenberg       F      Gala cynwyd                         PA    US      0:30:10 0:29:58 9:43  55  58.3       7        F5059      
182   784  Ian Drain                M      360 inwood road                     PA    US      0:30:15 0:29:58 9:45  49  48.8       31       M4049      
183   6844 Robert Convery           M      Media                               PA    US      0:30:23 0:29:59 9:47  50  49.2       17       M5059      
184   8740 Lei Gu                   M      Phoenixville                        PA    US      0:30:34 0:30:18 9:51  40  45.3       32       M4049      
185   884  Kayla Richards           F      Chesterbrook                        PA    US      0:30:41 0:30:20 9:53  28  48.7       11       F2029      
186   6842 Becky Wantman            F      Drexel Hill                         PA    US      0:30:46 0:30:32 9:54  47  52.4       17       F4049      
187   725  Noel Marcelo             M      Sicklerville                        NJ    US      0:30:48 0:30:41 9:55  39  44.4       22       M3039      
188   841  marc moghadam            M      Bryn Mawr                           PA    US      0:30:50 0:30:48 9:56  47  46.8       33       M4049      
189   861  Jesse Silverman          M      Bala Cynwyd                         PA    US      0:30:56 0:30:25 9:58  45  46.7       34       M4049      
190   6766 Kristen Mazanec          F      Wynnewood                           PA    US      0:30:58 0:30:39 9:58  36  48.6       23       F3039      
191   8049 Kevin Sear               M      Havertown                           PA    US      0:31:17 0:30:48 10:04 66  54.5       8        M6069      
192   857  KATE KNEISLY             F      West Chester                        PA    US      0:31:28 0:31:11 10:08 39  48.4       24       F3039      
193   674  Richard Marx             M      Philadelphia                        PA    US      0:31:32 0:31:24 10:09 62  51.7       9        M6069      
194   869  Jim Leddy                M      Havertown                           PA    US      0:31:34 0:31:03 10:10 70  56.3       2        M7099      
195   6753 Liz Gallelli             F      Drexel Hill                         PA    US      0:31:39 0:31:20 10:11 39  48.1       25       F3039      
196   785  Emily Goyne              F      Bryn Mawr                           PA    US      0:31:39 0:31:26 10:12 42  48.8       18       F4049      
197   667  Kristina Minster         F      Broomall                            PA    US      0:31:41 0:31:18 10:12 33  47.3       26       F3039      
198   790  Michelle Doron           F      Wynnewood                           PA    US      0:31:52 0:31:23 10:16 52  53.8       8        F5059      
199   816  Christina Borgeest       F      Merion Station                      PA    US      0:31:53 0:31:30 10:16 51  53.0       9        F5059      
200   727  John Cannan              M      Merion Station                      PA    US      0:31:57 0:31:34 10:17 52  47.5       18       M5059      
201   6762 Margaret Ryan            F      Merion Station                      PA    US      0:32:17 0:32:02 10:24 41  47.6       19       F4049      
202   6839 Steve Weed               M      Wynnewood                           PA    US      0:32:22 0:32:09 10:26 66  52.3       10       M6069      
203   876  Marion Powell            F      Gladwyne                            PA    US      0:32:51 0:32:38 10:35 51  51.2       10       F5059      
204   666  Chris White              M      Havertown                           PA    US      0:33:03 0:32:41 10:39 49  44.8       35       M4049      
205   672  Nicole Lasus             F      Havertown                           PA    US      0:33:06 0:32:48 10:40 37  45.6       27       F3039      
206   777  Tami Noel                F      Narberth                            PA    US      0:33:12 0:33:05 10:41 51  50.5       11       F5059      
207   6841 Adam Fried               M      Gladwyne                            PA    US      0:33:19 0:32:59 10:44 44  42.7       36       M4049      
208   812  Alyson Trapp             F      Philadelphia                        PA    US      0:33:23 0:32:59 10:45 25  44.8       12       F2029      
209   654  S. Friedman-Olshan       M      Wynnewood                           PA    US      0:34:02 0:33:45 10:58 11  44.2       10       M0113      
210   655  Asia Friedman            F      Wynnewood                           PA    US      0:34:03 0:33:46 10:58 44  46.2       20       F4049      
211   732  Glenna Walsh             F      Philadelphia                        PA    US      0:34:05 0:33:40 10:59 25  43.9       13       F2029      
212   663  Brittany McConnon        F      Havertown                           PA    US      0:34:25 0:34:01 11:05 28  43.4       14       F2029      
213   664  Kimberly Gallagher       F      Ambler                              PA    US      0:34:25 0:34:02 11:05 30  43.4       28       F3039      
214   6788 Abby Horowitz            F      Ardmore                             PA    US      0:34:46 0:34:32 11:12 53  49.5       12       F5059      
215   893  K. Zanoni                M      Narberth                            PA    US      0:35:01 0:34:54 11:17 7   52.4       11       M0113      
216   772  Natalie McGeehan         F      Oreland                             PA    US      0:35:06 0:34:47 11:18 36  42.8       29       F3039      
217   898  Ed Zanoni                M      Narberth                            PA    US      0:35:08 0:35:00 11:19 47  41.2       37       M4049      
218   766  Bernadette Bisbing       F      Philadelphia                        PA    US      0:35:23 0:35:08 11:24 38  42.7       30       F3039      
219   8739 Shane Donnelly           M      Havertown                           PA    US      0:35:25 0:35:03 11:24 34  37.7       23       M3039      
220   6854 Colleen Donnelly         F      Havertown                           PA    US      0:35:26 0:35:04 11:25 34  42.3       31       F3039      
221   883  Stephanie Riley          F      Ardmore                             PA    US      0:35:34 0:35:03 11:27 37  42.7       32       F3039      
222   673  Mellany Armstrong        F      Havertown                           PA    US      0:35:39 0:35:12 11:29 56  50.2       13       F5059      
223   8711 Carol Berman             F      Merion Station                      PA    US      0:36:34 0:36:17 11:47 46  43.7       21       F4049      
224   850  Kristin Puchalski        F      Rosemont                            PA    US      0:37:08 0:36:43 11:58 37  40.8       33       F3039      
225   855  Kurreanne Barnes-Jackson F      Bryn Mawr                           PA    US      0:37:10 0:36:43 11:58 16  41.5       17       F1419      
226   873  Danielle Ferrari         F      Oreland                             PA    US      0:37:14 0:36:55 11:59 29  40.0       15       F2029      
227   8742 C. O'Connell             F      Philadelphia                        PA    US      0:37:20 0:37:07 12:01 9   48.3       2        F0113      
228   556  Susan FitzGerald         F      Villanova                           PA    US      0:37:49 0:37:30 12:10 62  50.7       3        F6069      
229   8744 G. O'Connell             F      Philadelphia                        PA    US      0:38:44 0:38:31 12:28 9   46.6       3        F0113      
230   6859 P. Markman               M      Springfield                         PA    US      0:38:54 0:38:33 12:32 7   47.5       12       M0113      
231   6858 Peter Markman            M      Springfield                         PA    US      0:38:59 0:38:38 12:33 38  35.0       24       M3039      
232   852  McKenzie Kline           F      Bryn Mawr                           PA    US      0:39:01 0:38:30 12:34 13  41.9       4        F0113      
233   846  Sheray Peterson          F      Bryn Mawr                           PA    US      0:39:02 0:38:30 12:34 40  39.4       22       F4049      
234   863  Ryan Spencer             M      Narberth                            PA    US      0:39:12 0:38:59 12:37 30  33.4       25       M3039      
235   8735 F. Yates                 F      Ardmore                             PA    US      0:42:00 0:41:36 13:32 10  41.8       5        F0113      
236   8707 Thomas Yates             M      Ardmore                             PA    US      0:42:04 0:41:39 13:33 48  34.9       38       M4049      
237   853  Nursulu Duncun           F      Bryn Mawr                           PA    US      0:42:11 0:41:44 13:35 19  35.4       18       F1419      
238   882  Edward Basile            M      Ardmore                             PA    US      0:42:23 0:41:51 13:39 39  32.5       26       M3039      
239   848  Cenk Atillasoy           M      Bryn Mawr                           PA    US      0:52:06 0:51:40 16:46 24  25.1       14       M2029      
240   854  Elizabeth Craver         F      Rosemont                            PA    US      0:52:06 0:51:41 16:46 17  29.0       19       F1419      
241   851  Luzmari Bruno            F      Bryn Mawr                           PA    US      0:52:24 0:51:54 16:52 14  30.4       20       F1419      
242   847  Anonymous Participant    M                                                US      0:52:25 0:51:55 16:53 61  31.0       11       M6069      
243   849  Ketira Wickline          F      Bryn Mawr                           PA    US      0:54:04 0:53:32 17:24 15  29.0       21       F1419      


Male 1-13
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     T. Zwall           820  12  22      Ivyland PA US     18:52 
2     C. Hull            837  10  76      Media PA US       22:45 
3     C. Rowe            845  11  80      Ardmore PA US     23:02 
4     Z. Horwath         6757 10  83      Media PA US       23:24 
5     J. Zanoni          897  12  127     Narberth PA US    26:14 
6     M. Zanoni          894  10  146     Narberth PA US    28:02 
7     C. Berry           659  9   148     Villanova PA US   28:03 
8     C. Pugh            830  12  151     Berwyn PA US      28:10 
9     M. Swann           859  11  160     Haverford PA US   29:06 
10    S. Friedman-Olshan 654  11  209     Wynnewood PA US   34:02 
11    K. Zanoni          893  7   215     Narberth PA US    35:01 
12    P. Markman         6859 7   230     Springfield PA US 38:54 


Female 1-13
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Zoe Levine     6773 13  123     NEWTOWN SQUARE PA US 26:01 
2     C. O'Connell   8742 9   227     Philadelphia PA US   37:20 
3     G. O'Connell   8744 9   229     Philadelphia PA US   38:44 
4     McKenzie Kline 852  13  232     Bryn Mawr PA US      39:01 
5     F. Yates       8735 10  235     Ardmore PA US        42:00 


Male 14-19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Kevin Montresor   6776 19  10      Havertown PA US      17:11 
2     Charlie Herrmann  773  18  11      Bala Cynwyd PA US    17:14 
3     Alex Mcdonnell    6794 19  12      Ardmore PA US        17:42 
4     Farzam Mir        739  19  24      Villanova PA US      19:08 
5     Quinn Worrell     843  15  25      Wayne PA US          19:21 
6     Kieran McDonnell  6792 16  30      Ardmore PA US        19:52 
7     Bennett Schwarz   6851 15  77      Narberth PA US       22:51 
8     Graham Harrington 811  19  119     Newtown Square PA US 25:49 


Female 14-19
Place Name                     Bib  Age Overall Location                                  Time  
===== ======================== ==== === ======= ========================================= ===== 
1     Emma Zwall               819  16  28      Ivyland PA US                             19:30 
2     Rose McDonnell           6793 19  54      Ardmore PA US                             21:30 
3     Emma Noel                774  18  60      Narberth PA US                            21:55 
4     Marianne Cheely          880  14  70      Ardmore PA US                             22:20 
5     Sydney Worrell           759  16  86      Wayne PA US                               23:27 
6     Samantha Coneys          678  17  99      Havertown PA US                           24:23 
7     Fiona Ryan               6857 14  122     wayne PA US                               26:01 
8     Lindsay Mcbride          662  14  133     Wynnewood PA US                           26:36 
9     Alexandra Coneys         6852 16  144     Havertown PA US                           28:01 
10    Catherine Leary          867  16  145     Villanova PA US                           28:01 
11    Samantha Shreiner        786  16  147     Wayne PA US                               28:02 
12    Brennan Czajkowski       757  14  164     Berwyn PA US                              29:16 
13    Emmy Matson              842  14  166     Devon PA US                               29:19 
14    Marin Shanahan           758  14  174     136 old Lancaster rd Devon PA 19333 PA US 29:40 
15    Julia Pyfer              6850 14  178     Wayne PA US                               30:00 
16    Ava MacLaughlin          6846 16  180     Havertown PA US                           30:10 
17    Kurreanne Barnes-Jackson 855  16  225     Bryn Mawr PA US                           37:10 
18    Nursulu Duncun           853  19  237     Bryn Mawr PA US                           42:11 
19    Elizabeth Craver         854  17  240     Rosemont PA US                            52:06 
20    Luzmari Bruno            851  14  241     Bryn Mawr PA US                           52:24 
21    Ketira Wickline          849  15  243     Bryn Mawr PA US                           54:04 


Male 20-29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Dylan Gearinger    6847 22  1       Philadelphia PA US 15:16 
2     Alexis Geslin      775  25  2       Philadelphia PA US 15:47 
3     A Patrick DeSabato 814  28  3       Narberth PA US     15:49 
4     Alexander Predhome 6799 25  4       Philadelphia PA US 15:50 
5     Dan Dreeman        768  27  6       Conshohocken PA US 16:11 
6     Ben Siqueiros      769  29  7       Philadelphia PA US 16:40 
7     Matthew Cohen      840  29  9       Philadelphia PA US 17:09 
8     Ellis Guzewich     740  20  13      Palisades NY US    17:56 
9     Stephen Hand       877  28  14      Havertown PA US    17:58 
10    Adam Coleman       834  29  64      Philadelphia PA US 22:11 
11    Dylan Marx         675  23  69      Philadelphia PA US 22:19 
12    Richard Rinaldi    6765 29  161     Ardmore PA US      29:12 
13    Karch Connors      6754 27  170     Ardmore PA US      29:34 
14    Cenk Atillasoy     848  24  239     Bryn Mawr PA US    52:06 


Female 20-29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Abigail Cember     762  27  15      Ardmore PA US      17:59 
2     Kayley Heller      751  24  39      Bryn Mawr PA US    20:33 
3     Theresa Kennedy    738  26  47      Haverford PA US    21:06 
4     Samantha Cividanes 833  28  63      CONSHOHOCKEN PA US 22:07 
5     Jordyn Horowitz    6787 26  91      Ardmore PA US      23:44 
6     Anne Birkenmaier   832  24  96      West Chester PA US 24:06 
7     Nicole Barra       878  28  110     Philadelphia PA US 25:15 
8     Caroline Manion    6780 24  135     Bryn Mawr PA US    26:50 
9     Erica White        6779 29  141     West Chester PA US 27:40 
10    Meredith Kasian    671  28  162     Wynnewood PA US    29:13 
11    Kayla Richards     884  28  185     Chesterbrook PA US 30:41 
12    Alyson Trapp       812  25  208     Philadelphia PA US 33:23 
13    Glenna Walsh       732  25  211     Philadelphia PA US 34:05 
14    Brittany McConnon  663  28  212     Havertown PA US    34:25 
15    Danielle Ferrari   873  29  226     Oreland PA US      37:14 


Male 30-39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Mr Deasey          789  30  18      Wynnewood PA US    18:37 
2     Thomas O'Connell   8741 38  19      Philadelphia PA US 18:40 
3     Andrew Finger      856  31  20      Philadelphia PA US 18:46 
4     Sean McCracken     746  34  29      Conshohocken PA US 19:49 
5     David Teklits      6840 39  33      Philadelphia PA US 20:13 
6     Dave Moniz         670  36  34      Ardmore PA US      20:15 
7     Michael Tambornino 836  35  36      Downingtown PA US  20:26 
8     Justin Walsh       6797 34  37      Conshohocken PA US 20:28 
9     Anthony Massey     653  36  38      Paoli PA US        20:32 
10    Luke Godwin        826  38  46      Wynnewood PA US    21:05 
11    Brian Anderson     6848 32  51      Philadelphia PA US 21:23 
12    Christopher Golden 755  35  65      Bryn Mawr PA US    22:13 
13    mazen osman        868  36  66      Cherry Hill NJ US  22:16 
14    Ryan MacArthur     779  34  75      Havertown PA US    22:39 
15    Christopher Kasian 872  32  81      Wynnewood PA US    23:06 
16    Matthew Weed       6796 36  104     Philadelphia PA US 24:59 
17    Dan Mulhern        865  34  107     Philadelphia PA US 25:08 
18    Nick Babiak        760  39  128     Havertown PA US    26:17 
19    Michael Venafra    6855 31  143     Doylestown PA US   27:59 
20    Liz Taylor         765  38  156     Ardmore PA US      28:30 
21    David Brownstein   6853 36  163     Haverford PA US    29:14 
22    Noel Marcelo       725  39  187     Sicklerville NJ US 30:48 
23    Shane Donnelly     8739 34  219     Havertown PA US    35:25 
24    Peter Markman      6858 38  231     Springfield PA US  38:59 
25    Ryan Spencer       863  30  234     Narberth PA US     39:12 
26    Edward Basile      882  39  238     Ardmore PA US      42:23 


Female 30-39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Valerie Westphal   724  38  16      Pennsburg PA US      18:08 
2     Jessica Smith      742  31  21      Philadelphia PA US   18:50 
3     Bethany Clark      726  31  23      Philadelphia PA US   18:59 
4     JOY CALDWELL       736  37  44      NORRISTOWN PA US     21:00 
5     Alexandra Parfitt  733  39  48      Ardmore PA US        21:08 
6     Araba Nti          665  32  62      Philadelphia PA US   22:05 
7     Alexis Gardner     8738 37  68      Newtown Square PA US 22:17 
8     Pamela Meenan      862  39  89      Bryn Mawr PA US      23:39 
9     Rachel Weller      761  31  103     BARTO PA US          24:54 
10    Jill Moniz         871  35  105     Ardmore PA US        25:02 
11    Shannon O'Malley   822  35  111     Philadelphia PA US   25:17 
12    Jennifer Joyce     749  33  113     Ardmore PA US        25:27 
13    Ariel Stern        860  35  115     Bala Cynwyd PA US    25:31 
14    Elizabeth Ramsey   6849 36  121     West chester PA US   25:53 
15    Myriam Lacouline   669  39  124     Bryn Mawr PA US      26:06 
16    Sarah Murphy       881  30  125     Philadelphia PA US   26:06 
17    Sarah Chick        767  35  134     Bryn Mawr PA US      26:49 
18    Tatsiana Martynava 656  38  139     Narberth PA US       27:07 
19    Melissa Wackes     8709 30  140     Conshohocken PA US   27:18 
20    Bridget Chila      668  34  165     Bryn Mawr PA US      29:16 
21    Kristen Mascitelli 8706 35  175     Drexel Hill PA US    29:46 
22    Laura Ebede        875  35  179     Wynnewood PA US      30:07 
23    Kristen Mazanec    6766 36  190     Wynnewood PA US      30:58 
24    KATE KNEISLY       857  39  192     West Chester PA US   31:28 
25    Liz Gallelli       6753 39  195     Drexel Hill PA US    31:39 
26    Kristina Minster   667  33  197     Broomall PA US       31:41 
27    Nicole Lasus       672  37  205     Havertown PA US      33:06 
28    Kimberly Gallagher 664  30  213     Ambler PA US         34:25 
29    Natalie McGeehan   772  36  216     Oreland PA US        35:06 
30    Bernadette Bisbing 766  38  218     Philadelphia PA US   35:23 
31    Colleen Donnelly   6854 34  220     Havertown PA US      35:26 
32    Stephanie Riley    883  37  221     Ardmore PA US        35:34 
33    Kristin Puchalski  850  37  224     Rosemont PA US       37:08 


Male 40-49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Mike Padilla       824  45  5       Phoenixville PA US    15:57 
2     Harsha Thirumurthy 747  42  8       Bala Cynwyd PA US     16:49 
3     Jesus Muniz        813  48  17      Phoenixville PA US    18:11 
4     Daniel Connelly    764  45  26      Ardmore PA US         19:23 
5     Kevin Connelly     770  41  27      Philadelphia PA US    19:28 
6     Ilya Rakhman       8743 41  35      Bala Cynwyd PA US     20:24 
7     Raymond Bordogna   660  48  41      Villanova PA US       20:40 
8     Matt Pearsall      829  43  42      Wynnewood PA US       20:43 
9     jake swann         858  48  52      Haverford PA US       21:25 
10    Tom Slattery       723  43  53      Wynnewood PA US       21:28 
11    Eric Cheung        729  45  55      Philadelphia PA US    21:31 
12    Timothy Van Winkle 554  42  56      Ardmore PA US         21:36 
13    Steven Wright      6763 42  58      Media PA US           21:46 
14    Scott Newcomb      6843 46  59      Narberth PA US        21:48 
15    Michael Keffer     6783 42  61      Ardmore PA US         22:00 
16    Steven Salata      864  45  71      Devon PA US           22:21 
17    Tim Connelly       828  41  72      Ardmore PA US         22:35 
18    Scott Turner       553  47  79      Ardmore PA US         22:55 
19    Joseph Horwath     6755 44  84      Media PA US           23:24 
20    Sergei Pond        748  45  85      Gladwyne PA US        23:25 
21    Gregory Seidel     780  44  90      Upper Darby PA US     23:43 
22    Ryan Hoffman       778  43  101     Wynnewood PA US       24:47 
23    Stefan Seemann     818  49  102     newtown square PA US  24:49 
24    Steven Domsky      788  41  106     Wynnewood PA US       25:04 
25    David O'Connell    787  45  117     Ardmore PA US         25:42 
26    Joseph Hull        838  46  129     Media PA US           26:21 
27    Paul Kelly         809  49  132     WYNNEWOOD PA US       26:34 
28    Ken Lubiski        870  41  137     Wynnewood PA US       26:54 
29    Matt Donahoe       874  49  152     Wynnewood PA US       28:14 
30    Damon Andres       753  49  171     Villanova PA US       29:38 
31    Ian Drain          784  49  182     360 inwood road PA US 30:15 
32    Lei Gu             8740 40  184     Phoenixville PA US    30:34 
33    marc moghadam      841  47  188     Bryn Mawr PA US       30:50 
34    Jesse Silverman    861  45  189     Bala Cynwyd PA US     30:56 
35    Chris White        666  49  204     Havertown PA US       33:03 
36    Adam Fried         6841 44  207     Gladwyne PA US        33:19 
37    Ed Zanoni          898  47  217     Narberth PA US        35:08 
38    Thomas Yates       8707 48  236     Ardmore PA US         42:04 


Female 40-49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Susan Albano       827  48  57      Drexel Hill PA US    21:45 
2     Erin Howe          771  42  67      Newtown Square PA US 22:17 
3     Diane Soden        735  47  87      Thorndale PA US      23:29 
4     Lorraine Grassi    734  43  93      Warrington PA US     23:56 
5     Joy Connelly       763  43  98      Ardmore PA US        24:18 
6     Suzanne Pugh       831  40  118     Berwyn PA US         25:46 
7     Gretchen Boger     825  43  120     Philadelphia PA US   25:51 
8     Kathleen Abplanalp 781  49  138     Wynnewood PA US      27:06 
9     Jackie Berry       658  40  150     Villanova PA US      28:04 
10    Leslie McClure     879  45  153     Merion Station PA US 28:20 
11    Jennifer Peacock   823  44  155     Warminster PA US     28:29 
12    Wendy McMullen     657  42  159     Merion Station PA US 29:03 
13    Rhonda Crisafulli  728  40  167     Coatesville PA US    29:24 
14    Kathleen Hassinger 782  47  168     Wynnewood PA US      29:27 
15    Alice Levine       6772 42  176     NEWTOWN SQUARE PA US 29:48 
16    Colleen O'Connor   792  48  177     Bryn Mawr PA US      29:48 
17    Becky Wantman      6842 47  186     Drexel Hill PA US    30:46 
18    Emily Goyne        785  42  196     Bryn Mawr PA US      31:39 
19    Margaret Ryan      6762 41  201     Merion Station PA US 32:17 
20    Asia Friedman      655  44  210     Wynnewood PA US      34:03 
21    Carol Berman       8711 46  223     Merion Station PA US 36:34 
22    Sheray Peterson    846  40  233     Bryn Mawr PA US      39:02 


Male 50-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Joe Manion        6781 52  31      BRYN MAWR PA US      19:52 
2     Tim Zwall         821  50  32      Ivyland PA US        19:56 
3     Michael Armstrong 676  55  40      Havertown PA US      20:34 
4     Ed Chan           6798 52  43      Broomall PA US       20:50 
5     Andy Coler        776  55  50      Drexel Hill PA US    21:21 
6     Russ Carstens     756  55  78      Wynnewood PA US      22:53 
7     Daniel Magee      752  55  82      Glenolden PA US      23:14 
8     Peter Pellegrino  815  52  92      East Norriton PA US  23:50 
9     Sean McPhillips   900  58  97      Havertown PA US      24:15 
10    Ted Schmid        8047 51  108     Wynnewood PA US      25:09 
11    Andy Simpson      743  58  109     Berwyn PA US         25:11 
12    Matt Sigda        754  50  114     Media PA US          25:30 
13    Geoff McAfee      839  59  130     Media PA US          26:22 
14    James Harrington  810  57  131     Newtown Square PA US 26:26 
15    Bruce Cutilli     677  58  136     Ambler PA US         26:51 
16    John Mulhern III  8048 51  173     Bryn Mawr PA US      29:39 
17    Robert Convery    6844 50  183     Media PA US          30:23 
18    John Cannan       727  52  200     Merion Station PA US 31:57 


Female 50-59
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Julie Pangburn        817  55  45      Downingtown PA US    21:03 
2     Heidi Bershad         750  56  116     Bala Cynwyd PA US    25:42 
3     Dawn McDonnell        6845 50  142     Ardmore PA US        27:42 
4     Allison Barlaz        866  51  149     Wynnewood PA US      28:03 
5     Linda Lipsky          737  59  157     Broomall PA US       28:35 
6     Anonymous Participant 6856 51  158       US                 28:41 
7     Jennifer Greenberg    835  55  181     Gala cynwyd PA US    30:10 
8     Michelle Doron        790  52  198     Wynnewood PA US      31:52 
9     Christina Borgeest    816  51  199     Merion Station PA US 31:53 
10    Marion Powell         876  51  203     Gladwyne PA US       32:51 
11    Tami Noel             777  51  206     Narberth PA US       33:12 
12    Abby Horowitz         6788 53  214     Ardmore PA US        34:46 
13    Mellany Armstrong     673  56  222     Havertown PA US      35:39 


Male 60-69
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Kenneth Kapner        745  60  49      Havertown PA US       21:17 
2     Larry Filtz           744  65  73      Media PA US           22:35 
3     Kevin OBrien          6782 64  88      Havertown PA US       23:33 
4     Robert Boyer          6778 68  94      Wayne PA US           24:00 
5     Steve Brook           731  68  95      Newtown Square PA US  24:01 
6     Philip Olimpi         741  63  112     King Of Prussia PA US 25:25 
7     Peter Muccio          555  60  154     River Vale NJ US      28:24 
8     Kevin Sear            8049 66  191     Havertown PA US       31:17 
9     Richard Marx          674  62  193     Philadelphia PA US    31:32 
10    Steve Weed            6839 66  202     Wynnewood PA US       32:22 
11    Anonymous Participant 847  61  242       US                  52:25 


Female 60-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Linda Brook      730  66  126     Newtown Square PA US 26:14 
2     Pamela McMahon   6752 61  169     Broomall PA US       29:28 
3     Susan FitzGerald 556  62  228     Villanova PA US      37:49 


Male 70-99
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Jerry Gornish 8708 81  172     Bala Cynwyd PA US 29:38 
2     Jim Leddy     869  70  194     Havertown PA US   31:34 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.