Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City              State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                        Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     375 Marcelo Jauregui-Volpe M      McLean            VA    US      0:15:45 0:15:45 5:04  23  82.4       1        M2029    
2     406 Alexis Geslin          M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:15:50 0:15:50 5:06  25  82.0       2        M2029    
3     359 Brent Frissora         M      Haverford         PA    US      0:15:54 0:15:54 5:08  35  83.4       1        M3039    
4     380 Mike Padilla           M      Phoenixville      PA    US      0:16:15 0:16:15 5:14  44  86.8       1        M4049    
5     336 Ben Siqueiros          M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:16:46 0:16:46 5:24  29  77.5       3        M2029    
6     346 Siobhan O'Connor       F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:17:01 0:17:00 5:29  31  86.9       1        F3039    
7     274 Stephen Hand           M      Havertown         PA    US      0:17:12 0:17:11 5:33  28  75.6       4        M2029    
8     389 Jim Bumbulsky          M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:17:20 0:17:20 5:35  32  75.5       2        M3039    
9     378 Matthew Cohen          M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:17:35 0:17:34 5:40  29  74.0       5        M2029    
10    412 Craig Polakoff         M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:17:39 0:17:39 5:41  40  77.7       2        M4049    
11    376 Kenneth Taylor         M      Ardmore           PA    US      0:17:59 0:17:59 5:48  46  79.6       3        M4049    
12    456 Nathaneul Benioff      M      Narberth          PA    US      0:18:06 0:18:06 5:50  16  73.2       1        M1419    
13    165 Samuel Ryan            M      San Francisco     CA    US      0:18:14 0:18:14 5:53  23  71.2       6        M2029    
14    331 Abigail Cember         F      Ardmore           PA    US      0:18:39 0:18:38 6:00  27  79.2       1        F2029    
15    208 mr Deasey              M                              US      0:18:41 0:18:37 6:01  30  69.9       3        M3039    
16    372 Tom Slattery           M      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:18:59 0:18:57 6:07  43  73.9       4        M4049    
17    410 Thomas O'Connell       M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:19:29 0:19:10 6:17  38  70.5       4        M3039    
18    433 Daniel Connelly        M      Ardmore           PA    US      0:19:39 0:19:35 6:20  45  72.6       5        M4049    
19    356 Rebecca Nichols        F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:19:40 0:19:40 6:20  28  75.1       2        F2029    
20    342 Robert Mallard         M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:19:45 0:19:43 6:22  28  65.8       7        M2029    
21    404 Tara Huang             F      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      0:19:55 0:19:54 6:25  38  75.5       2        F3039    
22    476 Joe Manion             M      BRYN MAWR         PA    US      0:20:10 0:20:08 6:30  52  74.4       1        M5059    
23    486 David Teklits          M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:20:11 0:20:09 6:30  39  67.6       5        M3039    
24    349 Joe Frabizzio          M      Narberth          PA    US      0:20:11 0:20:10 6:30  48  72.1       6        M4049    
25    468 Raymond Bordogna       M      Villanova         PA    US      0:20:16 0:20:15 6:32  48  71.8       7        M4049    
26    367 Chris Dougherty        M      Penn Valley       PA    US      0:20:20 0:20:18 6:33  52  73.8       2        M5059    
27    369 Justin Walsh           M      Conshohocken      PA    US      0:20:36 0:20:36 6:38  34  64.1       6        M3039    
28    195 Ilya Rakhman           M      Bala Cynwyd       PA    US      0:20:37 0:20:30 6:39  41  67.3       8        M4049    
29    445 Kieran McDonnell       M      Ardmore           PA    US      0:20:39 0:20:39 6:39  16  64.2       2        M1419    
30    275 Matt Manion            M      Devon             PA    US      0:20:39 0:20:37 6:39  51  72.1       3        M5059    
31    402 Sean McCracken         M      Conshohocken      PA    US      0:20:42 0:20:42 6:40  34  63.8       7        M3039    
32    279 Kayley Heller          F      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      0:20:49 0:20:48 6:42  24  71.0       3        F2029    
33    438 Lee McConnell          M      Malvern           PA    US      0:20:50 0:20:50 6:43  65  79.9       1        M6069    
34    345 Matt Pearsall          M      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:20:51 0:20:49 6:43  43  67.3       9        M4049    
35    361 Eva Frissora           F      Haverford         PA    US      0:21:02 0:20:58 6:46  34  70.7       3        F3039    
36    190 Michael Armstrong      M      Havertown         PA    US      0:21:03 0:20:59 6:47  55  73.1       4        M5059    
37    499 Zack Connor            M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:21:05 0:20:57 6:48  28  62.0       8        M2029    
38    350 Timothy Van Winkle     M      Ardmore           PA    US      0:21:14 0:21:12 6:50  42  65.6       10       M4049    
39    368 Ed Chan                M      Broomall          PA    US      0:21:18 0:21:18 6:52  52  70.3       5        M5059    
40    457 Brian Lang             M      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:21:21 0:21:12 6:53  41  65.1       11       M4049    
41    321 Anthony Massey         M      Paoli             PA    US      0:21:22 0:21:12 6:53  36  62.9       8        M3039    
42    341 Kenneth Kapner         M      Havertown         PA    US      0:21:22 0:21:22 6:53  60  74.7       2        M6069    
43    204 Lane Schiff            M      19004             PA    US      0:21:27 0:21:24 6:55  32  61.1       9        M3039    
44    277 Alexandra Parfitt      F      Ardmore           PA    US      0:21:28 0:21:25 6:55  39  70.4       4        F3039    
45    178 Dave Moniz             M      Ardmore           PA    US      0:21:29 0:21:29 6:55  36  62.1       10       M3039    
46    364 John Roman             M      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      0:21:34 0:21:28 6:57  49  68.2       12       M4049    
47    335 Eric Cheung            M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:21:39 0:21:36 6:58  45  65.8       13       M4049    
48    155 Edmund Shirreffs       M      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      0:21:45 0:21:43 7:00  37  61.8       11       M3039    
49    398 Theresa Kennedy        F      Haverford         PA    US      0:21:53 0:21:52 7:03  26  67.5       4        F2029    
50    489 Daniel Strongin        M      WYNNEWOOD         PA    US      0:21:54 0:21:47 7:03  56  70.9       6        M5059    
51    421 C. Pugh                M      Berwyn            PA    US      0:21:54 0:21:52 7:03  12  66.0       1        M0113    
52    470 Emma Noel              F      Narberth          PA    US      0:21:57 0:21:52 7:04  18  67.8       1        F1419    
53    306 Andy Coler             M      Drexel Hill       PA    US      0:21:58 0:21:58 7:05  55  69.8       7        M5059    
54    353 Susan Albano           F      Drexel Hill       PA    US      0:22:01 0:21:58 7:06  48  73.6       1        F4049    
55    483 Michael Keffer         M      Ardmore           PA    US      0:22:13 0:21:51 7:09  42  63.6       14       M4049    
56    384 C. Rowe                M      Ardmore           PA    US      0:22:14 0:22:14 7:10  11  67.1       2        M0113    
57    461 Vincent Veisseyre      M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:22:21 0:22:20 7:12  39  61.0       12       M3039    
58    399 Maziar Zavareh         M      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      0:22:26 0:22:24 7:13  37  59.9       13       M3039    
59    403 justin riddell         M      Huntingdon Valley PA    US      0:22:28 0:22:28 7:14  36  59.3       14       M3039    
60    396 Christopher Kasian     M      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:22:29 0:22:23 7:15  32  58.5       15       M3039    
61    472 Andrew Lapat           M      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:22:32 0:22:29 7:16  54  67.7       8        M5059    
62    413 Tim Pell               M      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:22:44 0:22:36 7:19  46  63.3       15       M4049    
63    283 O. Davis               M      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:23:00 0:22:58 7:24  11  64.9       3        M0113    
64    431 Richard Blass          M      Havertown         PA    US      0:23:02 0:22:58 7:25  39  59.3       16       M3039    
65    169 Shannon Rutberg        F      Haverford         PA    US      0:23:06 0:22:52 7:26  42  67.1       2        F4049    
66    282 Sarah Murphy           F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:23:16 0:23:09 7:30  30  63.8       5        F3039    
67    280 Andrew Finger          M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:23:17 0:23:10 7:30  31  56.3       17       M3039    
68    393 Larry Filtz            M      Media             PA    US      0:23:18 0:23:17 7:30  65  71.5       3        M6069    
69    405 Russ Carstens          M      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:23:18 0:23:15 7:30  55  65.9       9        M5059    
70    382 Lorraine Grassi        F      Warrington        PA    US      0:23:19 0:23:16 7:31  43  66.5       3        F4049    
71    500 Jill Bronner           F      Gladwyne          PA    US      0:23:22 0:23:22 7:32  42  65.7       4        F4049    
72    462 Kevin OBrien           M      Havertown         PA    US      0:23:34 0:23:29 7:35  64  70.3       4        M6069    
73    460 Gregory Seidel         M      Upper Darby       PA    US      0:23:53 0:23:49 7:41  44  59.2       16       M4049    
74    334 Peter Pellegrino       M      East Norriton     PA    US      0:24:08 0:23:59 7:46  52  62.5       10       M5059    
75    392 Nigel Thain            M      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:24:13 0:23:55 7:48  50  61.7       11       M5059    
76    281 Brett Davis            M      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:24:13 0:24:11 7:48  41  57.1       17       M4049    
77    434 Joy Connelly           F      Ardmore           PA    US      0:24:21 0:24:16 7:51  43  63.7       5        F4049    
78    492 Liz Taylor             F      Ardmore           PA    US      0:24:28 0:24:21 7:53  40  62.3       6        F4049    
79    493 Robert Boyer           M      Wayne             PA    US      0:24:29 0:24:26 7:53  68  70.0       5        M6069    
80    198 Dylan Marx             M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:24:31 0:24:29 7:54  23  53.0       9        M2029    
81    347 Anne Birkenmaier       F      West Chester      PA    US      0:24:40 0:24:40 7:57  24  59.9       5        F2029    
82    300 Chris Reed             M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:24:43 0:24:43 7:58  32  52.9       18       M3039    
83    339 Martin Kane            M      Ardmore           PR    US      0:24:44 0:24:44 7:58  48  58.8       18       M4049    
84    388 Steve Brook            M      Newtown Square    PA    US      0:24:50 0:24:46 8:00  68  69.0       6        M6069    
85    379 Shannon O'Malley       F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:24:55 0:24:46 8:01  35  60.0       6        F3039    
86    362 Emily Dieckman         F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:24:55 0:24:40 8:01  24  59.9       6        F2029    
87    273 Paul Trombello         M      Ardmore           PA    US      0:24:56 0:24:42 8:02  39  55.1       19       M3039    
88    385 Ryan Hoffman           M      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:24:57 0:24:50 8:02  43  56.4       19       M4049    
89    414 D. Fenstermaker        M      Ardmore           PA    US      0:25:00 0:24:53 8:03  12  58.0       4        M0113    
90    430 Ted Schmid             M      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:25:02 0:24:55 8:04  51  59.7       12       M5059    
91    454 Christine Pontecorvo   F      Havertown         PA    US      0:25:03 0:24:56 8:04  29  59.2       7        F2029    
92    485 Amy Piergiovanni       F      Havertown         PA    US      0:25:05 0:25:01 8:05  53  68.3       1        F5059    
93    299 Hannah Bloch-Wehba     F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:25:09 0:24:58 8:06  31  59.1       7        F3039    
94    474 Caroline Manion        F      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      0:25:24 0:25:20 8:11  24  58.3       8        F2029    
95    371 Matthew Weed           M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:25:35 0:25:35 8:14  36  52.1       20       M3039    
96    153 Suzanne Yurk           F      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:25:48 0:25:48 8:19  49  63.4       7        F4049    
97    422 Suzanne Pugh           F      Berwyn            PA    US      0:25:57 0:25:53 8:22  40  58.6       8        F4049    
98    183 Pamela Meenan          F      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      0:26:04 0:25:52 8:24  39  58.3       8        F3039    
99    290 Steven Domsky          M      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:26:12 0:26:02 8:26  41  53.0       20       M4049    
100   184 Amie Sheridan          F      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      0:26:14 0:26:14 8:27  37  57.1       9        F3039    
101   415 M. Fenstermaker        F      Ardmore           PA    US      0:26:21 0:26:14 8:29  10  66.3       1        F0113    
102   164 Jill Moniz             F      Ardmore           PA    US      0:26:22 0:26:22 8:30  35  56.4       10       F3039    
103   491 Brian Anderson         M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:26:25 0:26:25 8:31  32  49.5       21       M3039    
104   307 Heidi Bershad          F      Bala Cynwyd       PA    US      0:26:29 0:26:24 8:32  56  67.0       2        F5059    
105   446 Lindsay Mcbride        F      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:26:30 0:26:26 8:32  14  59.7       2        F1419    
106   189 Tara Bogle             F      Berwyn            PA    US      0:26:35 0:26:20 8:34  30  56.1       11       F3039    
107   366 Leslie Hopper          F      Conshohocken      PA    US      0:26:36 0:26:13 8:34  39  57.5       12       F3039    
108   297 M. Swann               M      Haverford         PA    US      0:26:38 0:26:19 8:35  11  56.7       5        M0113    
109   296 Jake Swann             M      Haverford         PA    US      0:26:39 0:26:20 8:35  48  55.2       21       M4049    
110   444 Dawn McDonnell         F      Ardmore           PA    US      0:26:52 0:26:48 8:39  50  61.6       3        F5059    
111   293 Bruce Cutilli          M      Ambler            PA    US      0:26:55 0:26:37 8:40  58  59.0       13       M5059    
112   289 Alice Wall             F      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:26:58 0:26:48 8:41  14  58.9       3        F1419    
113   202 Liam O'Connell         M      Ardmore           PA    US      0:27:04 0:26:50 8:43  13  52.3       6        M0113    
114   292 Tatsiana Martynava     F      Narberth          PA    US      0:27:07 0:26:46 8:44  38  56.1       13       F3039    
115   197 Alexis Adorno          F      Ardmore           PA    US      0:27:08 0:26:53 8:44  45  58.5       9        F4049    
116   464 Zoe Levine             F      NEWTOWN SQUARE    PA    US      0:27:08 0:27:00 8:44  13  59.7       2        F0113    
117   429 Acacia Masso           F      Glenside          PA    US      0:27:09 0:27:09 8:45  21  54.4       9        F2029    
118   448 Nick Babiak            M      Havertown         PA    US      0:27:18 0:27:03 8:48  39  50.3       22       M3039    
119   494 Myriam Lacouline       F      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      0:27:22 0:27:08 8:49  39  55.6       14       F3039    
120   199 David O'Connell        M      Ardmore           PA    US      0:27:26 0:27:12 8:50  45  52.3       22       M4049    
121   458 Jennifer Joyce         F      Ardmore           PA    US      0:27:30 0:27:11 8:51  33  54.4       15       F3039    
122   322 Wendy McMullen         F      Merion Station    PA    US      0:27:35 0:27:28 8:53  42  55.9       10       F4049    
123   185 Leslie McClure         F      Merion Station    PA    US      0:27:42 0:27:42 8:55  45  56.7       11       F4049    
124   401 Rob Cifaldi            M      West Chester      PA    US      0:27:43 0:27:43 8:55  46  51.7       23       M4049    
125   387 Linda Brook            F      Newtown Square    PA    US      0:28:00 0:27:51 9:01  66  71.8       1        F6069    
126   330 Erin Andres            F      Villanova         PA    US      0:28:06 0:27:49 9:03  17  53.9       4        F1419    
127   163 Michael Venafra        M      Doylestown        PA    US      0:28:06 0:27:47 9:03  31  47.0       23       M3039    
128   475 Jory Hirshman          M      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:28:06 0:27:59 9:03  16  47.3       3        M1419    
129   496 Becky Wantman          F      Drexel Hill       PA    US      0:28:10 0:27:57 9:04  47  57.2       12       F4049    
130   478 Philp Hirshman         M      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:28:16 0:28:09 9:06  50  52.4       14       M5059    
131   418 Karch Connors          M      Ardmore           PA    US      0:28:17 0:28:09 9:07  27  46.1       10       M2029    
132   498 Shannon Connor         F      Havertown         PA    US      0:28:18 0:28:10 9:07  34  52.7       16       F3039    
133   400 Peter Muccio           M      River Vale        NJ    US      0:28:19 0:28:19 9:07  60  56.4       7        M6069    
134   409 Allison Barlaz         F      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:28:22 0:28:01 9:08  51  59.6       4        F5059    
135   186 Ariel Stern            F      Bala Cynwyd       PA    US      0:28:24 0:28:24 9:09  35  52.3       17       F3039    
136   158 S. Kleiner             M      Phila             PA    US      0:28:25 0:28:15 9:09  12  51.1       7        M0113    
137   166 Sarah Aloise           F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:28:26 0:28:11 9:09  53  60.6       5        F5059    
138   391 D. Thain               M      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:28:29 0:28:29 9:10  12  50.7       8        M0113    
139   395 Meredith Kasian        F      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:28:32 0:28:24 9:11  28  52.0       10       F2029    
140   495 Emily Goyne            F      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      0:28:40 0:28:26 9:14  42  54.0       13       F4049    
141   416 Jackie Berry           F      Villanova         PA    US      0:28:44 0:28:35 9:15  40  53.1       14       F4049    
142   417 C. Berry               M      Villanova         PA    US      0:28:44 0:28:35 9:15  9   57.0       9        M0113    
143   473 Ava MacLaughlin        F      Havertown         PA    US      0:28:46 0:28:33 9:16  16  53.4       5        F1419    
144   390 B. Thain               F      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:28:48 0:28:48 9:17  8   64.5       3        F0113    
145   200 David Brownstein       M      Haverford         PA    US      0:28:50 0:28:40 9:17  36  46.5       24       M3039    
146   179 Russ Clopine           M      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:28:59 0:28:43 9:20  53  52.6       15       M5059    
147   477 Jennifer Sherwood      F      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:29:05 0:28:57 9:22  50  57.1       6        F5059    
148   471 David Lorry            M      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:29:13 0:29:08 9:24  52  51.4       16       M5059    
149   425 Jenny Pahys            F      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:29:14 0:28:58 9:25  42  53.0       15       F4049    
150   427 G. Pahys               F      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:29:15 0:28:57 9:25  10  60.0       4        F0113    
151   285 Nicole Williams        F      Phoenixville      PA    US      0:29:20 0:29:01 9:27  34  51.1       18       F3039    
152   182 M. Wielgus             M      Havertown         PA    US      0:29:26 0:29:19 9:29  6   67.1       10       M0113    
153   180 Kim Wielgus            F      Havertown         PA    US      0:29:26 0:29:20 9:29  40  51.7       16       F4049    
154   488 Pamela Murray          F      Havertown         PA    US      0:29:28 0:29:14 9:29  51  57.1       7        F5059    
155   187 Pamela McMahon         F                                      0:29:29 0:29:29 9:30  61  63.7       2        F6069    
156   465 Gabrielle Daley        F      Phoenixville      PA    US      0:29:32 0:29:18 9:31  38  51.3       19       F3039    
157   466 Vincent Daley          M      Phoenixville      PA    US      0:29:32 0:29:18 9:31  39  46.5       25       M3039    
158   326 Damon Andres           M      Villanova         PA    US      0:29:33 0:29:14 9:31  49  50.1       24       M4049    
159   338 Raymond Szuszkiewicz   M      King of Prussia   PA    US      0:29:33 0:29:19 9:31  32  44.6       26       M3039    
160   320 Kyle Hunsberger        M      Chester Springs   PA    US      0:29:42 0:29:26 9:34  35  45.1       27       M3039    
161   161 Jennifer Greenberg     F      Gala cynwyd       PA    US      0:29:55 0:29:44 9:38  55  58.7       8        F5059    
162   360 ELIZABETH DOWNEY       F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:30:00 0:29:53 9:40  40  50.8       17       F4049    
163   452 Laura Ebede            F      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:30:01 0:29:41 9:40  35  50.1       20       F3039    
164   424 Sergei Pond            M      Gladwyne          PA    US      0:30:04 0:29:54 9:41  45  47.5       25       M4049    
165   423 Stephanie Pond         F      Gladwyne          PA    US      0:30:04 0:29:55 9:41  43  51.7       18       F4049    
166   333 Geoff McAfee           M      PA                PA    US      0:30:05 0:29:42 9:41  59  53.3       17       M5059    
167   298 Bradford Winton        M      Ardmore           PA    US      0:30:13 0:29:57 9:44  39  45.5       28       M3039    
168   278 Cait Costello          F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:30:19 0:30:05 9:46  30  49.1       21       F3039    
169   181 Jerry Gornish          M      Bala Cynwyd       PA    US      0:30:24 0:30:06 9:47  81  70.6       1        M7079    
170   305 Suzanne Hughes         F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:30:29 0:30:19 9:49  35  49.0       22       F3039    
171   463 Alice Levine           F      NEWTOWN SQUARE    PA    US      0:30:30 0:30:22 9:49  42  50.5       19       F4049    
172   432 Liz Gallelli           F      Drexel Hill       PA    US      0:30:30 0:30:14 9:49  39  49.9       23       F3039    
173   319 Christi Lane-Barlow    F      Bala Cynwyd       PA    US      0:30:35 0:30:21 9:51  55  57.6       9        F5059    
174   207 Lei Gu                 M      Phoenixville      PA    US      0:30:44 0:30:25 9:54  40  45.1       26       M4049    
175   497 Bridget Chila          F      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      0:30:48 0:30:35 9:55  34  48.5       24       F3039    
176   291 John Wall              M      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:30:52 0:30:43 9:56  51  48.4       18       M5059    
177   162 James Burke            M      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:31:01 0:30:46 9:59  64  53.7       8        M6069    
178   343 Kate Kneisly           F      West Chester      PA    US      0:31:02 0:30:41 10:00 39  49.2       25       F3039    
179   332 Megan Theisen          F      Livonia           MI    US      0:31:07 0:30:55 10:01 22  47.8       11       F2029    
180   317 M. Zahavy              F      Merion Station    PA    US      0:31:24 0:31:12 10:07 10  55.7       5        F0113    
181   286 Meghan Kolp            F      Media             PA    US      0:31:32 0:31:13 10:09 32  47.4       26       F3039    
182   420 John Mulhern III       M      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      0:31:35 0:31:17 10:10 51  47.5       19       M5059    
183   453 Victoria Keyser        F      Havertown         PA    US      0:31:40 0:31:33 10:12 26  46.8       12       F2029    
184   315 Anonymous Participant  F                              US      0:31:40 0:31:40 10:12 42  48.5       20       F4049    
185   490 Kris Flynn             F      Malvern           PA    US      0:31:45 0:31:36 10:13 52  53.4       10       F5059    
186   325 Kimberly Walsh         F      Chester Springs   PA    US      0:31:48 0:31:32 10:14 30  46.8       27       F3039    
187   316 Kristen Mascitelli     F      Drexel Hill       PA    US      0:31:57 0:31:48 10:17 35  46.8       28       F3039    
188   340 Noel Marcelo           M      Sicklerville      NJ    US      0:31:58 0:31:45 10:18 39  42.9       29       M3039    
189   192 Sara McCurley          F      Wayne             PA    US      0:32:02 0:31:39 10:19 44  49.2       21       F4049    
190   196 Richard Marx           M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:32:11 0:32:01 10:22 62  50.7       9        M6069    
191   459 Marion Powell          F      Gladwyne          PA    US      0:32:19 0:32:19 10:24 51  51.7       11       F5059    
192   377 Mariann Morell         F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:32:22 0:32:22 10:26 33  45.7       29       F3039    
193   487 Michelle Doron         F      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:32:46 0:32:46 10:33 52  51.5       12       F5059    
194   480 Christopher Convery    M      Narberth          PA    US      0:32:57 0:32:35 10:37 44  43.3       27       M4049    
195   479 Robert Convery         M      Media             PA    US      0:33:14 0:32:52 10:42 50  44.9       20       M5059    
196   370 Steve Weed             M      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:33:17 0:33:12 10:43 66  50.6       10       M6069    
197   201 Kelly Bartow           F      Wayne             PA    US      0:33:30 0:33:14 10:47 40  45.6       22       F4049    
198   160 Lauren Baraldi         F      Phila             PA    US      0:33:38 0:33:20 10:50 42  46.1       23       F4049    
199   159 B. Kleiner             F      Phila             PA    US      0:33:38 0:33:22 10:50 7   57.8       6        F0113    
200   358 Anne Martinez          F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:33:41 0:33:35 10:51 39  44.9       30       F3039    
201   157 Ray Baraldi            M      Phila             PA    US      0:33:45 0:33:27 10:52 68  51.1       11       M6069    
202   441 Debra Nathanson        F      Bala Cynwyd       PA    US      0:33:50 0:33:42 10:54 56  52.5       13       F5059    
203   469 Tami Noel              F      Narberth          PA    US      0:34:07 0:34:02 10:59 51  49.1       14       F5059    
204   329 P. Markman             M      Springfield       PA    US      0:34:09 0:33:44 11:00 7   54.2       11       M0113    
205   357 Amy Lukasevich         F      West Chester      PA    US      0:34:11 0:33:54 11:00 51  49.3       15       F5059    
206   313 Christine Mahoney      F      Downingtown       PA    US      0:34:16 0:34:02 11:02 37  44.0       31       F3039    
207   439 Colleen Donnelly       F      Havertown         PA    US      0:34:26 0:34:08 11:05 34  43.5       32       F3039    
208   440 Shane Donnelly         M      Havertown         PA    US      0:34:26 0:34:10 11:05 34  38.6       30       M3039    
209   314 B. Zarzycki            M      Downingtown       PA    US      0:34:28 0:34:14 11:06 8   50.2       12       M0113    
210   288 Susan Wall             F      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:34:48 0:34:32 11:12 52  48.9       16       F5059    
211   484 Bernadette Bisbing     F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:34:56 0:34:46 11:15 38  43.2       33       F3039    
212   328 Peter Markman          M      Springfield       PA    US      0:35:06 0:34:40 11:18 38  39.0       31       M3039    
213   397 Glenna Walsh           F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:35:17 0:34:54 11:22 25  42.3       13       F2029    
214   191 Mellany Armstrong      F      Havertown         PA    US      0:35:26 0:35:10 11:25 56  50.3       17       F5059    
215   408 C. O'Connell           F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:35:28 0:35:09 11:25 9   51.0       7        F0113    
216   407 G. O'Connell           F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:35:43 0:35:24 11:30 9   50.7       8        F0113    
217   318 Katarina Hunsberger    F      Paoli             PA    US      0:36:04 0:35:49 11:37 30  41.2       34       F3039    
218   428 Eric McCloy            M      Glenside          PA    US      0:36:09 0:35:44 11:38 51  41.6       21       M5059    
219   301 Eileen Ramos           F      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      0:37:17 0:37:06 12:00 15  41.8       6        F1419    
220   304 Alana Hall             F      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      0:37:23 0:37:01 12:02 14  42.6       7        F1419    
221   170 Carol Berman           F      Merion Station    PA    US      0:37:25 0:37:13 12:03 46  42.6       24       F4049    
222   302 Luzmari Bruno          F      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      0:37:45 0:37:24 12:09 14  42.2       8        F1419    
223   295 Anonymous Participant  M                              US      0:37:54 0:37:34 12:12 61  42.9       12       M6069    
224   352 L. Rausch              F      Lansdale          PA    US      0:38:49 0:38:32 12:30 9   46.5       9        F0113    
225   351 Chelsea Rausch         F      Lansdale          PA    US      0:38:49 0:38:33 12:30 26  38.3       14       F2029    
226   193 S. Turner              F      ardmore           PA    US      0:39:34 0:39:10 12:45 11  43.1       10       F0113    
227   194 scott turner           M      ardmore           PA    US      0:39:35 0:39:11 12:45 47  36.8       28       M4049    
228   309 Rosalind Way           F      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      0:40:37 0:40:15 13:05 16  37.9       9        F1419    
229   311 Cenk Atillasoy         M      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      0:40:37 0:40:16 13:05 24  32.2       11       M2029    
230   310 Kristin Puchalski      F      Rosemont          PA    US      0:41:43 0:41:31 13:26 37  36.0       35       F3039    
231   312 Nursulu Duncun         F      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      0:41:43 0:41:31 13:26 19  35.6       10       F1419    
232   374 Nancy Horton           F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:42:46 0:42:46 13:46 51  39.0       18       F5059    
233   303 McKenzie Kline         F      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      0:45:27 0:45:27 14:38 13  35.5       11       F0113    
234   308 Sheray Peterson        F      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      0:45:29 0:45:29 14:39 40  33.3       25       F4049    
235   294 Desire Rapp            F      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      0:45:30 0:45:17 14:39 16  33.7       11       F1419    


Male 1-13
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     C. Pugh         421 12  51      Berwyn PA US      21:54 
2     C. Rowe         384 11  56      Ardmore PA US     22:14 
3     O. Davis        283 11  63      Wynnewood PA US   23:00 
4     D. Fenstermaker 414 12  89      Ardmore PA US     25:00 
5     M. Swann        297 11  108     Haverford PA US   26:38 
6     Liam O'Connell  202 13  113     Ardmore PA US     27:04 
7     S. Kleiner      158 12  136     Phila PA US       28:25 
8     D. Thain        391 12  138     Wynnewood PA US   28:29 
9     C. Berry        417 9   142     Villanova PA US   28:44 
10    M. Wielgus      182 6   152     Havertown PA US   29:26 
11    P. Markman      329 7   204     Springfield PA US 34:09 
12    B. Zarzycki     314 8   209     Downingtown PA US 34:28 


Female 1-13
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     M. Fenstermaker 415 10  101     Ardmore PA US        26:21 
2     Zoe Levine      464 13  116     NEWTOWN SQUARE PA US 27:08 
3     B. Thain        390 8   144     Wynnewood PA US      28:48 
4     G. Pahys        427 10  150     Wynnewood PA US      29:15 
5     M. Zahavy       317 10  180     Merion Station PA US 31:24 
6     B. Kleiner      159 7   199     Phila PA US          33:38 
7     C. O'Connell    408 9   215     Philadelphia PA US   35:28 
8     G. O'Connell    407 9   216     Philadelphia PA US   35:43 
9     L. Rausch       352 9   224     Lansdale PA US       38:49 
10    S. Turner       193 11  226     ardmore PA US        39:34 
11    McKenzie Kline  303 13  233     Bryn Mawr PA US      45:27 


Male 14-19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Nathaneul Benioff 456 16  12      Narberth PA US  18:06 
2     Kieran McDonnell  445 16  29      Ardmore PA US   20:39 
3     Jory Hirshman     475 16  128     Wynnewood PA US 28:06 


Female 14-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Emma Noel       470 18  52      Narberth PA US  21:57 
2     Lindsay Mcbride 446 14  105     Wynnewood PA US 26:30 
3     Alice Wall      289 14  112     Wynnewood PA US 26:58 
4     Erin Andres     330 17  126     Villanova PA US 28:06 
5     Ava MacLaughlin 473 16  143     Havertown PA US 28:46 
6     Eileen Ramos    301 15  219     Bryn Mawr PA US 37:17 
7     Alana Hall      304 14  220     Bryn Mawr PA US 37:23 
8     Luzmari Bruno   302 14  222     Bryn Mawr PA US 37:45 
9     Rosalind Way    309 16  228     Bryn Mawr PA US 40:37 
10    Nursulu Duncun  312 19  231     Bryn Mawr PA US 41:43 
11    Desire Rapp     294 16  235     Bryn Mawr PA US 45:30 


Male 20-29
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ====================== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Marcelo Jauregui-Volpe 375 23  1       McLean VA US        15:45 
2     Alexis Geslin          406 25  2       Philadelphia PA US  15:50 
3     Ben Siqueiros          336 29  5       Philadelphia PA US  16:46 
4     Stephen Hand           274 28  7       Havertown PA US     17:12 
5     Matthew Cohen          378 29  9       Philadelphia PA US  17:35 
6     Samuel Ryan            165 23  13      San Francisco CA US 18:14 
7     Robert Mallard         342 28  20      Philadelphia PA US  19:45 
8     Zack Connor            499 28  37      Philadelphia PA US  21:05 
9     Dylan Marx             198 23  80      Philadelphia PA US  24:31 
10    Karch Connors          418 27  131     Ardmore PA US       28:17 
11    Cenk Atillasoy         311 24  229     Bryn Mawr PA US     40:37 


Female 20-29
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Abigail Cember       331 27  14      Ardmore PA US      18:39 
2     Rebecca Nichols      356 28  19      Philadelphia PA US 19:40 
3     Kayley Heller        279 24  32      Bryn Mawr PA US    20:49 
4     Theresa Kennedy      398 26  49      Haverford PA US    21:53 
5     Anne Birkenmaier     347 24  81      West Chester PA US 24:40 
6     Emily Dieckman       362 24  86      Philadelphia PA US 24:55 
7     Christine Pontecorvo 454 29  91      Havertown PA US    25:03 
8     Caroline Manion      474 24  94      Bryn Mawr PA US    25:24 
9     Acacia Masso         429 21  117     Glenside PA US     27:09 
10    Meredith Kasian      395 28  139     Wynnewood PA US    28:32 
11    Megan Theisen        332 22  179     Livonia MI US      31:07 
12    Victoria Keyser      453 26  183     Havertown PA US    31:40 
13    Glenna Walsh         397 25  213     Philadelphia PA US 35:17 
14    Chelsea Rausch       351 26  225     Lansdale PA US     38:49 


Male 30-39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location                Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ======================= ===== 
1     Brent Frissora       359 35  3       Haverford PA US         15:54 
2     Jim Bumbulsky        389 32  8       Philadelphia PA US      17:20 
3     mr Deasey            208 30  15        US                    18:41 
4     Thomas O'Connell     410 38  17      Philadelphia PA US      19:29 
5     David Teklits        486 39  23      Philadelphia PA US      20:11 
6     Justin Walsh         369 34  27      Conshohocken PA US      20:36 
7     Sean McCracken       402 34  31      Conshohocken PA US      20:42 
8     Anthony Massey       321 36  41      Paoli PA US             21:22 
9     Lane Schiff          204 32  43      19004 PA US             21:27 
10    Dave Moniz           178 36  45      Ardmore PA US           21:29 
11    Edmund Shirreffs     155 37  48      Bryn Mawr PA US         21:45 
12    Vincent Veisseyre    461 39  57      Philadelphia PA US      22:21 
13    Maziar Zavareh       399 37  58      Bryn Mawr PA US         22:26 
14    justin riddell       403 36  59      Huntingdon Valley PA US 22:28 
15    Christopher Kasian   396 32  60      Wynnewood PA US         22:29 
16    Richard Blass        431 39  64      Havertown PA US         23:02 
17    Andrew Finger        280 31  67      Philadelphia PA US      23:17 
18    Chris Reed           300 32  82      Philadelphia PA US      24:43 
19    Paul Trombello       273 39  87      Ardmore PA US           24:56 
20    Matthew Weed         371 36  95      Philadelphia PA US      25:35 
21    Brian Anderson       491 32  103     Philadelphia PA US      26:25 
22    Nick Babiak          448 39  118     Havertown PA US         27:18 
23    Michael Venafra      163 31  127     Doylestown PA US        28:06 
24    David Brownstein     200 36  145     Haverford PA US         28:50 
25    Vincent Daley        466 39  157     Phoenixville PA US      29:32 
26    Raymond Szuszkiewicz 338 32  159     King of Prussia PA US   29:33 
27    Kyle Hunsberger      320 35  160     Chester Springs PA US   29:42 
28    Bradford Winton      298 39  167     Ardmore PA US           30:13 
29    Noel Marcelo         340 39  188     Sicklerville NJ US      31:58 
30    Shane Donnelly       440 34  208     Havertown PA US         34:26 
31    Peter Markman        328 38  212     Springfield PA US       35:06 


Female 30-39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Siobhan O'Connor    346 31  6       Philadelphia PA US    17:01 
2     Tara Huang          404 38  21      Bryn Mawr PA US       19:55 
3     Eva Frissora        361 34  35      Haverford PA US       21:02 
4     Alexandra Parfitt   277 39  44      Ardmore PA US         21:28 
5     Sarah Murphy        282 30  66      Philadelphia PA US    23:16 
6     Shannon O'Malley    379 35  85      Philadelphia PA US    24:55 
7     Hannah Bloch-Wehba  299 31  93      Philadelphia PA US    25:09 
8     Pamela Meenan       183 39  98      Bryn Mawr PA US       26:04 
9     Amie Sheridan       184 37  100     Bryn Mawr PA US       26:14 
10    Jill Moniz          164 35  102     Ardmore PA US         26:22 
11    Tara Bogle          189 30  106     Berwyn PA US          26:35 
12    Leslie Hopper       366 39  107     Conshohocken PA US    26:36 
13    Tatsiana Martynava  292 38  114     Narberth PA US        27:07 
14    Myriam Lacouline    494 39  119     Bryn Mawr PA US       27:22 
15    Jennifer Joyce      458 33  121     Ardmore PA US         27:30 
16    Shannon Connor      498 34  132     Havertown PA US       28:18 
17    Ariel Stern         186 35  135     Bala Cynwyd PA US     28:24 
18    Nicole Williams     285 34  151     Phoenixville PA US    29:20 
19    Gabrielle Daley     465 38  156     Phoenixville PA US    29:32 
20    Laura Ebede         452 35  163     Wynnewood PA US       30:01 
21    Cait Costello       278 30  168     Philadelphia PA US    30:19 
22    Suzanne Hughes      305 35  170     Philadelphia PA US    30:29 
23    Liz Gallelli        432 39  172     Drexel Hill PA US     30:30 
24    Bridget Chila       497 34  175     Bryn Mawr PA US       30:48 
25    Kate Kneisly        343 39  178     West Chester PA US    31:02 
26    Meghan Kolp         286 32  181     Media PA US           31:32 
27    Kimberly Walsh      325 30  186     Chester Springs PA US 31:48 
28    Kristen Mascitelli  316 35  187     Drexel Hill PA US     31:57 
29    Mariann Morell      377 33  192     Philadelphia PA US    32:22 
30    Anne Martinez       358 39  200     Philadelphia PA US    33:41 
31    Christine Mahoney   313 37  206     Downingtown PA US     34:16 
32    Colleen Donnelly    439 34  207     Havertown PA US       34:26 
33    Bernadette Bisbing  484 38  211     Philadelphia PA US    34:56 
34    Katarina Hunsberger 318 30  217     Paoli PA US           36:04 
35    Kristin Puchalski   310 37  230     Rosemont PA US        41:43 


Male 40-49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Mike Padilla        380 44  4       Phoenixville PA US 16:15 
2     Craig Polakoff      412 40  10      Philadelphia PA US 17:39 
3     Kenneth Taylor      376 46  11      Ardmore PA US      17:59 
4     Tom Slattery        372 43  16      Wynnewood PA US    18:59 
5     Daniel Connelly     433 45  18      Ardmore PA US      19:39 
6     Joe Frabizzio       349 48  24      Narberth PA US     20:11 
7     Raymond Bordogna    468 48  25      Villanova PA US    20:16 
8     Ilya Rakhman        195 41  28      Bala Cynwyd PA US  20:37 
9     Matt Pearsall       345 43  34      Wynnewood PA US    20:51 
10    Timothy Van Winkle  350 42  38      Ardmore PA US      21:14 
11    Brian Lang          457 41  40      Wynnewood PA US    21:21 
12    John Roman          364 49  46      Bryn Mawr PA US    21:34 
13    Eric Cheung         335 45  47      Philadelphia PA US 21:39 
14    Michael Keffer      483 42  55      Ardmore PA US      22:13 
15    Tim Pell            413 46  62      Wynnewood PA US    22:44 
16    Gregory Seidel      460 44  73      Upper Darby PA US  23:53 
17    Brett Davis         281 41  76      Wynnewood PA US    24:13 
18    Martin Kane         339 48  83      Ardmore PR US      24:44 
19    Ryan Hoffman        385 43  88      Wynnewood PA US    24:57 
20    Steven Domsky       290 41  99      Wynnewood PA US    26:12 
21    Jake Swann          296 48  109     Haverford PA US    26:39 
22    David O'Connell     199 45  120     Ardmore PA US      27:26 
23    Rob Cifaldi         401 46  124     West Chester PA US 27:43 
24    Damon Andres        326 49  158     Villanova PA US    29:33 
25    Sergei Pond         424 45  164     Gladwyne PA US     30:04 
26    Lei Gu              207 40  174     Phoenixville PA US 30:44 
27    Christopher Convery 480 44  194     Narberth PA US     32:57 
28    scott turner        194 47  227     ardmore PA US      39:35 


Female 40-49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Susan Albano          353 48  54      Drexel Hill PA US    22:01 
2     Shannon Rutberg       169 42  65      Haverford PA US      23:06 
3     Lorraine Grassi       382 43  70      Warrington PA US     23:19 
4     Jill Bronner          500 42  71      Gladwyne PA US       23:22 
5     Joy Connelly          434 43  77      Ardmore PA US        24:21 
6     Liz Taylor            492 40  78      Ardmore PA US        24:28 
7     Suzanne Yurk          153 49  96      Wynnewood PA US      25:48 
8     Suzanne Pugh          422 40  97      Berwyn PA US         25:57 
9     Alexis Adorno         197 45  115     Ardmore PA US        27:08 
10    Wendy McMullen        322 42  122     Merion Station PA US 27:35 
11    Leslie McClure        185 45  123     Merion Station PA US 27:42 
12    Becky Wantman         496 47  129     Drexel Hill PA US    28:10 
13    Emily Goyne           495 42  140     Bryn Mawr PA US      28:40 
14    Jackie Berry          416 40  141     Villanova PA US      28:44 
15    Jenny Pahys           425 42  149     Wynnewood PA US      29:14 
16    Kim Wielgus           180 40  153     Havertown PA US      29:26 
17    ELIZABETH DOWNEY      360 40  162     Philadelphia PA US   30:00 
18    Stephanie Pond        423 43  165     Gladwyne PA US       30:04 
19    Alice Levine          463 42  171     NEWTOWN SQUARE PA US 30:30 
20    Anonymous Participant 315 42  184       US                 31:40 
21    Sara McCurley         192 44  189     Wayne PA US          32:02 
22    Kelly Bartow          201 40  197     Wayne PA US          33:30 
23    Lauren Baraldi        160 42  198     Phila PA US          33:38 
24    Carol Berman          170 46  221     Merion Station PA US 37:25 
25    Sheray Peterson       308 40  234     Bryn Mawr PA US      45:29 


Male 50-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================= === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Joe Manion        476 52  22      BRYN MAWR PA US     20:10 
2     Chris Dougherty   367 52  26      Penn Valley PA US   20:20 
3     Matt Manion       275 51  30      Devon PA US         20:39 
4     Michael Armstrong 190 55  36      Havertown PA US     21:03 
5     Ed Chan           368 52  39      Broomall PA US      21:18 
6     Daniel Strongin   489 56  50      WYNNEWOOD PA US     21:54 
7     Andy Coler        306 55  53      Drexel Hill PA US   21:58 
8     Andrew Lapat      472 54  61      Wynnewood PA US     22:32 
9     Russ Carstens     405 55  69      Wynnewood PA US     23:18 
10    Peter Pellegrino  334 52  74      East Norriton PA US 24:08 
11    Nigel Thain       392 50  75      Wynnewood PA US     24:13 
12    Ted Schmid        430 51  90      Wynnewood PA US     25:02 
13    Bruce Cutilli     293 58  111     Ambler PA US        26:55 
14    Philp Hirshman    478 50  130     Wynnewood PA US     28:16 
15    Russ Clopine      179 53  146     Wynnewood PA US     28:59 
16    David Lorry       471 52  148     Wynnewood PA US     29:13 
17    Geoff McAfee      333 59  166     PA PA US            30:05 
18    John Wall         291 51  176     Wynnewood PA US     30:52 
19    John Mulhern III  420 51  182     Bryn Mawr PA US     31:35 
20    Robert Convery    479 50  195     Media PA US         33:14 
21    Eric McCloy       428 51  218     Glenside PA US      36:09 


Female 50-59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Amy Piergiovanni    485 53  92      Havertown PA US    25:05 
2     Heidi Bershad       307 56  104     Bala Cynwyd PA US  26:29 
3     Dawn McDonnell      444 50  110     Ardmore PA US      26:52 
4     Allison Barlaz      409 51  134     Wynnewood PA US    28:22 
5     Sarah Aloise        166 53  137     Philadelphia PA US 28:26 
6     Jennifer Sherwood   477 50  147     Wynnewood PA US    29:05 
7     Pamela Murray       488 51  154     Havertown PA US    29:28 
8     Jennifer Greenberg  161 55  161     Gala cynwyd PA US  29:55 
9     Christi Lane-Barlow 319 55  173     Bala Cynwyd PA US  30:35 
10    Kris Flynn          490 52  185     Malvern PA US      31:45 
11    Marion Powell       459 51  191     Gladwyne PA US     32:19 
12    Michelle Doron      487 52  193     Wynnewood PA US    32:46 
13    Debra Nathanson     441 56  202     Bala Cynwyd PA US  33:50 
14    Tami Noel           469 51  203     Narberth PA US     34:07 
15    Amy Lukasevich      357 51  205     West Chester PA US 34:11 
16    Susan Wall          288 52  210     Wynnewood PA US    34:48 
17    Mellany Armstrong   191 56  214     Havertown PA US    35:26 
18    Nancy Horton        374 51  232     Philadelphia PA US 42:46 


Male 60-69
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Lee McConnell         438 65  33      Malvern PA US        20:50 
2     Kenneth Kapner        341 60  42      Havertown PA US      21:22 
3     Larry Filtz           393 65  68      Media PA US          23:18 
4     Kevin OBrien          462 64  72      Havertown PA US      23:34 
5     Robert Boyer          493 68  79      Wayne PA US          24:29 
6     Steve Brook           388 68  84      Newtown Square PA US 24:50 
7     Peter Muccio          400 60  133     River Vale NJ US     28:19 
8     James Burke           162 64  177     Wynnewood PA US      31:01 
9     Richard Marx          196 62  190     Philadelphia PA US   32:11 
10    Steve Weed            370 66  196     Wynnewood PA US      33:17 
11    Ray Baraldi           157 68  201     Phila PA US          33:45 
12    Anonymous Participant 295 61  223       US                 37:54 


Female 60-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Linda Brook    387 66  125     Newtown Square PA US 28:00 
2     Pamela McMahon 187 61  155                          29:29 


Male 70-79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Jerry Gornish 181 81  169     Bala Cynwyd PA US 30:24 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.