Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                          Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ======================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     59  Charlie Marquardt       M      Bryn Mawr                        0:14:52 0:14:52 4:47  25  87.3                         
2     156 Matt Flynn              M      Media              PA    US      0:16:32 0:16:32 5:20  32  79.1                         
3     109 Mark Klingel            M      Trenton            MI    US      0:16:44 0:16:44 5:23  21  77.6                         
4     176 Rob Hampson             M      Havertown          PA    US      0:16:50 0:16:50 5:26  34  78.4       1        M3039    
5     136 Peter Viscardo          M      Wayne              PA    US      0:17:01 0:17:00 5:29  40  80.7       1        M4049    
6     106 Michael Riccio          M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:17:02 0:17:00 5:29  27  76.4       1        M2029    
7     269 Ricky Raup              M      Wallingford        PA    US      0:17:21 0:17:21 5:35  16  76.4       1        M1419    
8     104 Leo Strupczewski        M      Glenside           PA    US      0:17:22 0:17:22 5:36  34  76.0       2        M3039    
9     142 Jacob Gordon            M      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:17:27 0:17:27 5:37  20  74.4       2        M2029    
10    168 Craig Polakoff          M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:17:30 0:17:30 5:38  39  77.8       3        M3039    
11    174 James Haglund           M      Ardmore            PA    US      0:17:48 0:17:48 5:44  39  76.5       4        M3039    
12    98  Gavin Crim              M      Warrington         PA    US      0:18:03 0:18:03 5:49  15  74.5       2        M1419    
13    21  Benjamin Schmid         M      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:18:11 0:18:08 5:52  16  73.1       3        M1419    
14    143 Thomas O'Connell        M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:18:19 0:18:16 5:54  37  73.4       5        M3039    
15    178 Patrick Taggart         M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:18:25 0:18:25 5:56  33  71.3       6        M3039    
16    33  Daniel Mazo             M      Bala Cynwyd        PA    US      0:18:36 0:18:34 6:00  54  82.0       1        M5059    
17    275 Andrew Finger           M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:18:38 0:18:35 6:00  30  70.0       7        M3039    
18    180 Stephen Robinson        M      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:18:50 0:18:50 6:04  55  81.4       2        M5059    
19    3   Robert D'Aquila         M      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:18:51 0:18:48 6:04  15  71.5       4        M1419    
20    401 Mr Deasey               M      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:19:18 0:19:09 6:13  29  67.9       3        M2029    
21    272 Vincent Craig           M      Rosemont           PA    US      0:19:23 0:19:19 6:15  49  75.8       2        M4049    
22    31  Ray Bordogna            M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:19:24 0:19:24 6:15  47  74.3       3        M4049    
23    199 Jim Hueber              M      King Of Prussia    PA    US      0:19:25 0:19:18 6:15  44  73.1       4        M4049    
24    212 Tom Slattery            M      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:19:38 0:19:30 6:19  42  71.3       5        M4049    
25    145 Zachary Elinich         M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:19:49 0:19:47 6:23  38  68.3       9        M3039    
26    259 Michael Tiedeman        M      Upper Darby        PA    US      0:19:49 0:19:45 6:23  39  68.9       8        M3039    
27    144 Jennifer Elinich        F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:19:55 0:19:54 6:25  32  74.3       1        F3039    
28    80  Ritanne Duszak          F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:19:55 0:19:55 6:25  39  75.7       2        F3039    
29    89  Chris Fratinardo        M      Downingtown        PA    US      0:19:57 0:19:54 6:26  24  65.2       4        M2029    
30    307 Anthony Massey          M      Paoli              PA    US      0:20:03 0:19:56 6:28  35  66.6       10       M3039    
31    293 Ed Shirreffs            M      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:20:06 0:20:06 6:29  36  66.3       11       M3039    
32    324 Peter Tappon            M      Havertown          PA    US      0:20:08 0:20:05 6:29  41  68.7       6        M4049    
33    198 Brian McCafferty        M      Ardmore            PA    US      0:20:10 0:20:04 6:30  44  70.3       7        M4049    
34    112 Samuel Hecht            M      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:20:16 0:20:13 6:32  15  66.5       5        M1419    
35    166 Sarah Hurst             F      Ardmore            PA    US      0:20:18 0:20:17 6:33  15  76.5       1        F1419    
36    218 Tara Huang              F      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:20:24 0:20:20 6:34  37  73.6       3        F3039    
37    87  Hannah Pennington       F      Downingtown        PA    US      0:20:25 0:20:25 6:35  24  72.3       1        F2029    
38    224 Ryan Brutger            M      Narberth           PA    US      0:20:28 0:20:24 6:36  34  64.7       12       M3039    
39    50  Kathleen Maloney        F      Ardmore            PA    US      0:20:28 0:20:23 6:36  33  72.6       4        F3039    
40    187 Brian Anderson          M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:20:29 0:20:21 6:36  31  64.1       13       M3039    
41    134 Julianne Viscardo       F      212 Spruce Tree Ro PA    US      0:20:31 0:20:28 6:37  40  74.1       1        F4049    
42    188 Cecile Daurat-Thompso   F      Glen Mills         PA    US      0:20:32 0:20:32 6:37  44  75.9       2        F4049    
43    402 Adam Lewis              M      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:20:38 0:20:34 6:39  32  63.6       14       M3039    
44    132 Dan Fein                M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:20:46 0:20:43 6:41  42  67.1       8        M4049    
45    117 Eric Cheung             M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:20:48 0:20:45 6:42  44  68.0       9        M4049    
46    202 Matt Delaney            M      Chesterbrook       PA    US      0:20:56 0:20:54 6:44  31  62.4       15       M3039    
47    322 Dan Buckley             M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:21:08 0:21:04 6:49  24  61.6       5        M2029    
48    312 Dave Moniz              M      Ardmore            PA    US      0:21:12 0:21:04 6:50  35  63.0       16       M3039    
49    101 Josh Willis             M      Narberth           PA    US      0:21:25 0:21:23 6:54  45  66.5       10       M4049    
50    273 Mark Greenberry         M      Ardmore            PA    US      0:21:30 0:21:27 6:56  39  63.5       17       M3039    
51    27  Joe Manion              M      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:21:32 0:21:24 6:56  51  69.5       3        M5059    
52    53  Maureen Charbonnet      F      Villanova          PA    US      0:21:35 0:21:23 6:57  39  70.5       5        F3039    
53    268 C. Krieg                M      Haverford          PA    US      0:21:35 0:21:33 6:57  11  69.2       1        M0113    
54    91  Andrew Lapat            M      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:21:43 0:21:40 7:00  53  69.7       4        M5059    
55    114 Tim Van Winkle          M      Ardmore            PA    US      0:21:44 0:21:39 7:00  41  63.7       11       M4049    
56    254 Susan Albano            F      Drexel Hill        PA    US      0:21:44 0:21:40 7:00  47  73.8       3        F4049    
57    122 Alexandra Parfitt       F      New Haven          CT    US      0:21:53 0:21:53 7:03  38  68.6       6        F3039    
58    41  Austin White            M      Villanova          PA    US      0:21:56 0:21:52 7:04  22  59.4       6        M2029    
59    203 Emily Delaney           F      Chesterbrook       PA    US      0:22:08 0:22:02 7:08  28  67.0       2        F2029    
60    29  Martin Manion           M      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:22:13 0:22:03 7:10  17  59.4       6        M1419    
61    118 Stuart Laughlin         M      King Of Prussia    PA    US      0:22:22 0:22:17 7:12  51  66.7       5        M5059    
62    274 Sarah Murphy            F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:22:26 0:22:21 7:13  29  66.1       3        F2029    
63    141 Margaret Ryan           F      Merion Station     PA    US      0:22:27 0:22:22 7:14  40  67.8       4        F4049    
64    265 Adam Joseph             M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:22:28 0:22:24 7:14  40  61.2       12       M4049    
65    305 Teagan Aguirre          F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:22:33 0:22:24 7:16  20  65.9       4        F2029    
66    93  Katie Hopkins           F      Bala Cynwyd        PA    US      0:22:45 0:22:41 7:20  31  65.1       7        F3039    
67    207 Laurie Stewart          F      Havertown          PA    US      0:22:50 0:22:44 7:21  40  66.7       5        F4049    
68    206 Andy Hough              M      Broomall           PA    US      0:22:55 0:22:47 7:23  39  59.8       18       M3039    
69    184 Siobhan Dickieson       F      Media              PA    US      0:23:02 0:22:56 7:25  41  66.5       6        F4049    
70    74  Kevin Obrien            M      Havertown          PA    US      0:23:07 0:23:02 7:27  63  71.1       1        M6069    
71    70  Samantha Cividanes      F      Conshohocken       PA    US      0:23:09 0:22:54 7:27  27  64.5       5        F2029    
72    64  Chris Colagreco         M      West Chester       PA    US      0:23:11 0:22:56 7:28  26  56.6       7        M2029    
73    247 Shannon Rutberg         F      Haverford          PA    US      0:23:13 0:23:02 7:29  41  66.2       7        F4049    
74    169 Jordyn Kline            F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:23:14 0:23:13 7:29  28  63.6       6        F2029    
75    221 Nigel Thain             M      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:23:16 0:23:10 7:30  49  63.2       13       M4049    
76    120 Jewelie Sluzas          F      Merion Station     PA    US      0:23:20 0:23:07 7:31  38  65.0       8        F3039    
77    43  Kevin White             M      Villanova          PA    US      0:23:22 0:23:18 7:32  55  65.8       6        M5059    
78    45  Matthew Gaughan         M      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:23:22 0:23:14 7:32  41  59.4       14       M4049    
79    63  Elizabeth D'Eramo       F      Springfield        PA    US      0:23:26 0:23:11 7:33  26  63.7       7        F2029    
80    2   Joel Smith              M      Havertown          PA    US      0:23:29 0:23:22 7:34  36  57.1       19       M3039    
81    96  C. Rowe                 M      Ardmore            PA    US      0:23:42 0:23:41 7:38  10  65.6       2        M0113    
82    95  O. Davis                M      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:23:50 0:23:50 7:41  10  65.2       3        M0113    
83    152 Julio Nunez             M      Ardmore            PA    US      0:23:51 0:23:50 7:41  61  67.6       2        M6069    
84    137 Maddy Fisher            F      Ardmore            PA    US      0:23:53 0:23:30 7:42  19  62.8       2        F1419    
85    23  Bryan Ruda              M      Wayne              PA    US      0:24:00 0:23:46 7:44  38  56.9       20       M3039    
86    158 Elizabeth Taylor        F      Ardmore            PA    US      0:24:02 0:23:56 7:44  39  63.0       9        F3039    
87    220 Ryan MacArthur          M      Havertown          PA    US      0:24:09 0:23:56 7:47  33  54.9       21       M3039    
88    131 Andrea Fein             F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:24:14 0:24:07 7:48  43  64.1       8        F4049    
89    279 Kristin Curran          F      Havertown          PA    US      0:24:16 0:24:10 7:49  34  61.4       10       F3039    
90    20  Ted Schmid              M      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:24:21 0:24:09 7:50  50  61.1       7        M5059    
91    47  Kathleen Fallah         F      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:24:24 0:24:19 7:52  32  60.8       11       F3039    
92    4   Robert Boyer            M      Wayne              PA    US      0:24:25 0:24:17 7:52  67  69.8       3        M6069    
93    173 Drew Dinger             M      Wayne              PA    US      0:24:34 0:24:21 7:55  38  55.5       22       M3039    
94    227 Amy Piergiovanni        F      Havertown          PA    US      0:24:34 0:24:31 7:55  52  68.9       1        F5059    
95    115 Philip Olimpi           M      King Of Prussia    PA    US      0:24:36 0:24:33 7:55  62  66.1       4        M6069    
96    243 Cameron Smith           M      Lafayette Hill     PA    US      0:24:38 0:24:08 7:56  55  63.5       8        M5059    
97    99  Ashley Crowley          F      Ardmore            PA    US      0:24:39 0:24:18 7:56  25  60.8       8        F2029    
98    311 Jill Moniz              F      Ardmore            PA    US      0:24:44 0:24:37 7:58  34  60.3       12       F3039    
99    281 Jamie Ifkovits          F      Conshohocken       PA    US      0:24:46 0:24:16 7:59  35  61.3       13       F3039    
100   190 J. White                F      Havertown          PA    US      0:24:53 0:24:26 8:01  12  67.5       1        F0113    
101   71  Daniel Adamczyk         M      Havertown          PA    US      0:24:53 0:24:12 8:01  44  58.3       15       M4049    
102   217 Gregory Seidel          M      Upper Darby        PA    US      0:24:55 0:24:46 8:01  43  56.5       16       M4049    
103   60  D. Fenstermaker         M      Ardmore            PA    US      0:24:55 0:24:55 8:02  11  59.9       4        M0113    
104   289 C. Cox                  M      Merion Station     PA    US      0:24:57 0:24:42 8:02  10  62.9       5        M0113    
105   308 Dan Sibley              M      Ardmore            PA    US      0:25:06 0:24:56 8:05  30  52.2       23       M3039    
106   94  Maziar Zavareh          M      Rosemont           PA    US      0:25:08 0:25:08 8:06  36  53.1       24       M3039    
107   297 Dan Mulhern             M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:25:14 0:25:08 8:08  33  52.3       25       M3039    
108   290 Bruce Cutilli           M      Ambler             PA    US      0:25:17 0:25:05 8:09  57  62.1       9        M5059    
109   102 Sarah Uberman           F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:25:19 0:25:19 8:09  42  60.6       9        F4049    
110   215 Chris Rozak             M      Ardmore            PA    US      0:25:20 0:24:55 8:10  28  52.1       8        M2029    
111   291 Kristina Behler         F      Narberth           PA    US      0:25:21 0:25:07 8:10  46  63.1       10       F4049    
112   17  P. Reynolds             M      Ardmore            PA    US      0:25:34 0:25:33 8:14  10  60.8       6        M0113    
113   129 Steve Brook             M      Newtown Square     PA    US      0:25:34 0:25:26 8:14  67  66.6       5        M6069    
114   323 Allison Orr             F      Bridgeport         PA    US      0:25:34 0:25:32 8:14  27  57.8       9        F2029    
115   34  Becky Gordon            F      Middlebury         CT    US      0:25:39 0:25:23 8:16  24  58.2       10       F2029    
116   244 Michael Wakeham         M      Virginia Beach     VA    US      0:25:40 0:25:21 8:16  17  51.7       7        M1419    
117   239 David Cronan            M      Narberth           PA    US      0:25:40 0:25:22 8:16  13  55.3       7        M0113    
118   133 Carla Castaneda         F      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:25:42 0:25:30 8:17  32  58.0       14       F3039    
119   193 Benjamin Timberlake     M      Ardmore            PA    US      0:25:43 0:25:41 8:17  13  54.6       8        M0113    
120   234 Brian McHale            M      Kennett Square     PA    US      0:25:45 0:25:30 8:18  43  54.9       17       M4049    
121   211 Emily Royle             F      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:25:47 0:25:37 8:18  36  58.2       15       F3039    
122   280 Melissa Horowitz        F      Havertown          PA    US      0:25:53 0:25:47 8:20  42  59.5       12       F4049    
123   278 Marisa Samuel           F      Havertown          PA    US      0:25:53 0:25:48 8:20  41  59.1       11       F4049    
124   213 Mandy Slattery          F      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:25:54 0:25:40 8:21  39  58.8       16       F3039    
125   57  Shawn Williams          M      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:25:56 0:25:27 8:21  57  61.2       10       M5059    
126   222 Drew Mouser             M      Springfield        PA    US      0:25:58 0:25:42 8:22  39  53.0       26       M3039    
127   48  Sam Lathrop             M      Ardmore            PA    US      0:26:03 0:25:53 8:23  35  51.3       27       M3039    
128   160 Susannah Horner         F      Havertown          PA    US      0:26:04 0:25:43 8:24  37  58.2       17       F3039    
129   249 Myriam Lacouline        F      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:26:11 0:26:00 8:26  38  57.8       18       F3039    
130   119 Maria Gannett           F      Downingtown        PA    US      0:26:17 0:26:03 8:28  35  57.1       19       F3039    
131   163 K. Hurst                M      Ardmore            PA    US      0:26:18 0:26:18 8:28  11  56.7       9        M0113    
132   100 Christopher Puccio      M      Ardmore            PA    US      0:26:21 0:25:59 8:29  26  50.0       9        M2029    
133   10  Meghan Lockman          F      Narberth           PA    US      0:26:25 0:26:09 8:30  41  58.3       13       F4049    
134   97  Scott Crim              M      Warrington         PA    US      0:26:27 0:26:26 8:31  48  55.0       18       M4049    
135   267 Heidi Bershad           F      Bala Cynwyd        PA    US      0:26:34 0:26:20 8:33  55  66.3       2        F5059    
136   266 Jackie Caruso           F      West Chester       PA    US      0:26:34 0:26:19 8:33  23  56.1       11       F2029    
137   107 Mary Kessler            F      Wallingford        PA    US      0:26:35 0:26:29 8:34  69  78.6       1        F6069    
138   154 Claire Nolan            F      Media              PA    US      0:26:39 0:26:29 8:35  29  55.8       12       F2029    
139   155 Kaela McLaughlin        F      Conshohocken       PA    US      0:26:39 0:26:30 8:35  29  55.7       13       F2029    
140   216 Elizabeth Kivler        F      Ardmore            PA    US      0:26:47 0:26:40 8:38  38  56.3       20       F3039    
141   319 Ariel Stern             F      Bala Cynwyd        PA    US      0:26:52 0:26:27 8:39  34  56.1       21       F3039    
142   111 Alexander Hecht         M      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:26:54 0:26:44 8:40  13  52.5       10       M0113    
143   161 Yunica Jiang            F      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:26:55 0:26:46 8:40  26  55.2       14       F2029    
144   283 Nancy Hillis            F      Merion Station     PA    US      0:26:57 0:26:35 8:41  42  57.7       14       F4049    
145   139 Tara O'Rourke           F      Plymouth Meeting   PA    US      0:27:08 0:26:42 8:44  32  55.4       22       F3039    
146   30  Caroline Manion         F      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:27:10 0:26:59 8:45  23  54.7       15       F2029    
147   38  Nick Babiak             M      Havertown          PA    US      0:27:10 0:26:39 8:45  38  50.7       28       M3039    
148   264 Chris Daly              M      Ardmore            PA    US      0:27:17 0:27:00 8:47  51  55.1       11       M5059    
149   92  Jamie Hawthorn          F      Ardmore            PA    US      0:27:19 0:27:08 8:48  37  55.2       23       F3039    
150   295 Alexis Adorno           F      Ardmore            PA    US      0:27:19 0:27:07 8:48  44  57.5       15       F4049    
151   325 Maggie Dortone          F      Springfield        PA    US      0:27:23 0:26:54 8:49  28  54.9       16       F2029    
152   258 Adam Siry               M      Media              PA    US      0:27:26 0:27:12 8:50  36  49.0       29       M3039    
153   6   Jory Hirshman           M      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:27:32 0:27:22 8:52  15  49.1       8        M1419    
154   298 Michael Venafra         M      Doylestown         PA    US      0:27:38 0:27:32 8:54  30  47.3       30       M3039    
155   159 Christopher Mallard     M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:27:40 0:27:09 8:55  27  47.8       10       M2029    
156   233 Stacey Ginesin          F      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:27:45 0:27:36 8:56  44  56.5       16       F4049    
157   130 Linda Brook             F      Newtown Square     PA    US      0:27:46 0:27:40 8:57  65  71.3       2        F6069    
158   318 Jesse Silverman         M      Bala Cynwyd        PA    US      0:27:46 0:27:20 8:57  44  51.6       19       M4049    
159   294 David O'Connell         M      Ardmore            PA    US      0:27:51 0:27:38 8:58  44  51.0       20       M4049    
160   242 T. Cronan               M      Narberth           PA    US      0:27:52 0:27:34 8:58  9   59.1       11       M0113    
161   235 Dave Cronan             M      Narberth           PA    US      0:27:53 0:27:35 8:59  48  52.7       21       M4049    
162   299 Lexa Watson             F      Dover              DE    US      0:27:55 0:27:42 8:59  25  53.3       18       F2029    
163   300 Emilia Johnston         F      Dover              DE    US      0:27:55 0:27:42 9:00  24  53.3       17       F2029    
164   238 Betsy Cronan            F      Narberth           PA    US      0:27:57 0:27:39 9:00  48  58.5       17       F4049    
165   148 Meg Malick              F      Havertown          PA    US      0:27:58 0:27:27 9:01  28  53.8       19       F2029    
166   204 Joshua Proffitt         M      Ardmore            PA    US      0:28:03 0:27:32 9:02  31  47.4       31       M3039    
167   302 Courtney Rivas          F      Merion Station     PA    US      0:28:06 0:27:49 9:03  29  53.1       20       F2029    
168   79  Stacey Obrien           F      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:28:06 0:27:56 9:03  38  53.8       24       F3039    
169   271 Lindsay Cox             F      Merion Station     PA    US      0:28:07 0:27:51 9:03  41  54.8       18       F4049    
170   164 L. French               M      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:28:12 0:27:52 9:05  11  53.5       12       M0113    
171   165 Heather French          F      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:28:13 0:27:52 9:05  43  55.5       20       F4049    
172   72  Jamie Adamczyk          F      Havertown          PA    US      0:28:13 0:28:05 9:05  42  54.7       19       F4049    
173   181 Tatsiana Martynava      F      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:28:14 0:27:48 9:05  37  53.8       25       F3039    
174   326 Helen Hoban             F      114 Colfax Road    PA    US      0:28:15 0:27:58 9:06  44  55.7       21       F4049    
175   262 Jason Martin            M      Conshohocken       PA    US      0:28:22 0:28:04 9:08  43  49.9       22       M4049    
176   260 Sheila Bender           F      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:28:22 0:28:04 9:08  41  54.3       22       F4049    
177   253 Ryan Tomkinson          M      Ardmore            PA    US      0:28:24 0:28:15 9:09  33  46.5       32       M3039    
178   232 Julia Feliciano         F      Drexel Hill        PA    US      0:28:28 0:28:10 9:10  52  59.9       3        F5059    
179   277 Emily Goyne             F      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:28:33 0:28:22 9:12  41  53.8       23       F4049    
180   252 Justina Cannan          M      Merion             PA    US      0:28:35 0:28:16 9:12  16  46.9       9        M1419    
181   73  Ava MacLaughlin         F      Havertown          PA    US      0:28:35 0:28:17 9:12  15  54.9       3        F1419    
182   171 Courtney O'Rourke Perez F      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:28:55 0:28:29 9:19  34  52.1       26       F3039    
183   170 Duare Perez Alonso      M      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:28:55 0:28:29 9:19  37  47.1       33       M3039    
184   85  Wendy McMullen          F      Merion Station     PA    US      0:28:57 0:28:44 9:19  41  53.1       24       F4049    
185   25  Dawn Elyse Warden       F      Villanova          PA    US      0:29:02 0:28:49 9:21  54  59.9       4        F5059    
186   210 Steve O'Hagan           M      Willow Grove       PA    US      0:29:03 0:28:36 9:21  28  45.4       11       M2029    
187   32  Kristen Mazanec         F      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:29:04 0:28:52 9:22  35  51.5       27       F3039    
188   186 Cait Costello           F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:29:09 0:28:54 9:23  29  51.1       21       F2029    
189   110 Linda Hecht             F      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:29:14 0:29:03 9:25  47  55.1       25       F4049    
190   223 D. Thain                M      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:29:19 0:29:13 9:26  11  51.1       13       M0113    
191   250 Amie Sheridan           F      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:29:24 0:29:15 9:28  36  50.9       28       F3039    
192   82  W. Keffer               M      Ardmore            PA    US      0:29:27 0:29:15 9:29  12  49.3       14       M0113    
193   81  Michael Keffer          M      Ardmore            PA    US      0:29:27 0:29:15 9:29  41  47.2       23       M4049    
194   113 Todd Hecht              M      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:29:30 0:29:18 9:30  47  49.2       24       M4049    
195   240 E. McCarthy             F      Kennett Square     PA    US      0:29:31 0:29:19 9:30  8   63.3       2        F0113    
196   237 B. McHale               M      Kennett Square     PA    US      0:29:32 0:29:18 9:31  11  50.9       15       M0113    
197   172 Noel Marcelo            M      Sicklerville       NJ    US      0:29:35 0:29:28 9:32  38  45.9       34       M3039    
198   182 Pauline Roche           F      Media              PA    US      0:29:39 0:29:33 9:33  68  69.5       3        F6069    
199   194 A. Timberlake           M      Ardmore            PA    US      0:29:45 0:29:43 9:35  10  52.3       16       M0113    
200   313 Brad Winton             M      Ardmore            PA    US      0:29:48 0:29:38 9:36  38  45.6       35       M3039    
201   317 Matthew McLaughlin      M      Havertown          PA    US      0:29:48 0:29:17 9:36  28  44.3       12       M2029    
202   316 Danielle Dauphin        F      Havertown          PA    US      0:29:49 0:29:17 9:36  28  50.4       22       F2029    
203   76  J. Ibrahim              M      Ardmore            PA    US      0:29:52 0:29:51 9:37  8   57.6       18       M0113    
204   191 J. Grimes               M      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:29:52 0:29:50 9:37  9   54.6       17       M0113    
205   315 Alison Bristol          F      Ardmore            PA    US      0:29:53 0:29:24 9:37  34  50.5       30       F3039    
206   77  M. Ibrahim              M      Ardmore            PA    US      0:29:53 0:29:53 9:37  6   65.9       19       M0113    
207   75  Lydia Safadi            F      Ardmore            PA    US      0:29:53 0:29:51 9:37  33  49.6       29       F3039    
208   78  Adam Ibrahim            M      Ardmore            PA    US      0:29:53 0:29:52 9:38  42  46.5       25       M4049    
209   200 Marc Moghadam           M      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:29:54 0:29:54 9:38  46  47.9       26       M4049    
210   296 Elise Eusebio           F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:29:55 0:29:48 9:38  31  49.6       31       F3039    
211   189 Jeff Grimes             M      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:29:55 0:29:55 9:38  40  45.8       27       M4049    
212   257 Brandon Halbert         M      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:29:59 0:29:48 9:39  46  48.0       28       M4049    
213   236 Erin McHale             F      Kennett Square     PA    US      0:30:04 0:29:48 9:41  41  51.2       26       F4049    
214   185 Micah Snead             M      Ardmore            PA    US      0:30:05 0:29:49 9:41  36  44.7       36       M3039    
215   196 Z. Krimsky              M      Bala Cynwyd        PA    US      0:30:06 0:29:48 9:42  11  50.1       20       M0113    
216   195 Jordan Krimsky          M      Bala Cynwyd        PA    US      0:30:07 0:29:48 9:42  47  48.4       29       M4049    
217   35  Ellen Rosenberg         F      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:30:08 0:29:56 9:42  47  53.5       27       F4049    
218   219 Marion Powell           F      Gladwyne           PA    US      0:30:09 0:29:55 9:43  50  55.2       5        F5059    
219   209 Leanne Balinskas        F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:30:11 0:29:47 9:43  25  49.6       23       F2029    
220   167 Meg Kajino              F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:30:12 0:29:44 9:43  45  52.9       28       F4049    
221   284 Marcus Chiang           M      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:30:12 0:29:44 9:44  13  47.2       21       M0113    
222   255 T. Albano               M      Drexel Hill        PA    US      0:30:13 0:30:13 9:44  10  51.4       22       M0113    
223   40  C. Leigh                F      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:30:23 0:30:21 9:47  11  55.7       3        F0113    
224   5   Jennifer Sherwood       F      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:30:26 0:30:15 9:48  49  54.0       29       F4049    
225   135 Alice Antonelli         F      Ardmore            PA    US      0:30:36 0:30:12 9:51  57  59.2       6        F5059    
226   146 Kyle Small              M      Broomall           PA    US      0:30:36 0:30:20 9:51  28  42.8       13       M2029    
227   241 Anonymous Participant   F                               US      0:30:43 0:30:22 9:54  50  54.4       7        F5059    
228   225 B. Thain                F      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:30:47 0:30:41 9:55  7   62.8       4        F0113    
229   39  Linda Lam               F      Havertown          PA    US      0:30:48 0:30:37 9:55  53  55.8       8        F5059    
230   116 Emily Erwin             F      Norristown         PA    US      0:30:51 0:30:47 9:56  37  48.6       32       F3039    
231   248 Leslie Hopper           F      Conshohocken       PA    US      0:30:55 0:30:19 9:57  38  49.5       33       F3039    
232   310 Whitney Standish        F      Philadelphiaphilad PA    US      0:31:02 0:30:53 10:00 35  48.1       34       F3039    
233   214 Chelsea Rausch          F      Lansdale           PA    US      0:31:08 0:30:45 10:02 25  48.0       24       F2029    
234   162 Bernadette McNulty      F      Merion             PA    US      0:31:17 0:30:57 10:05 53  55.2       9        F5059    
235   11  Nadine Silber           F      Ardmore            PA    US      0:31:21 0:31:21 10:06 49  52.2       30       F4049    
236   314 Sara McCurley           F      Wayne              PA    US      0:31:23 0:31:12 10:06 43  49.6       31       F4049    
237   18  M. Cerniglia            M      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:31:25 0:31:22 10:07 10  49.5       23       M0113    
238   251 Christina Borgeest      F      Merion             PA    US      0:31:29 0:31:09 10:08 50  53.0       10       F5059    
239   19  Alyce Cerniglia         F      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:31:33 0:31:30 10:10 47  50.8       32       F4049    
240   7   Philip Hirshman         M      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:31:39 0:31:28 10:11 49  46.5       31       M4049    
241   83  Jonathan Schoenfeld     M      Merion Station     PA    US      0:31:39 0:31:14 10:12 42  44.5       30       M4049    
242   153 Jared Gorman            M      Lansdale           PA    US      0:31:44 0:31:32 10:13 20  41.2       14       M2029    
243   261 Andrew Gross            M      Havertown          PA    US      0:31:46 0:31:16 10:14 59  50.6       12       M5059    
244   309 Amy Gillespie           F      Aldan              PA    US      0:31:48 0:31:26 10:15 46  50.4       33       F4049    
245   228 K. Sherman              M      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:31:53 0:31:23 10:16 12  46.0       24       M0113    
246   86  Craig Pennington        M      Downingtown        PA    US      0:31:56 0:31:39 10:17 52  47.3       13       M5059    
247   88  Luke Pennington         M      Downingtown        PA    US      0:31:56 0:31:39 10:17 21  41.0       15       M2029    
248   140 Tara Bogle              F      Downingtown        PA    US      0:32:05 0:31:50 10:20 29  46.4       25       F2029    
249   292 Sarah Klein             F      Narberth           PA    US      0:32:07 0:31:44 10:20 44  49.1       34       F4049    
250   231 Adam Fried              M      Gladwyne           PA    US      0:32:27 0:32:09 10:27 43  43.5       32       M4049    
251   121 Georgiana Gargione      F      Havertown          PA    US      0:32:39 0:32:18 10:31 42  47.5       35       F4049    
252   205 Lauren Napolitano       F      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:32:40 0:32:19 10:31 44  48.2       36       F4049    
253   192 Chris White             M      Havertown          PA    US      0:32:40 0:32:10 10:31 48  45.2       33       M4049    
254   105 L. Neuwirth             F      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:32:44 0:32:33 10:32 10  53.4       5        F0113    
255   157 Kelly MacDonald         F      Broomall           PA    US      0:32:47 0:32:16 10:34 27  45.8       26       F2029    
256   138 Caitrin Lally           F      West Chester       PA    US      0:32:52 0:32:28 10:35 36  45.9       35       F3039    
257   288 N. Hillis               F      Merion Station     PA    US      0:32:53 0:32:31 10:35 12  50.7       6        F0113    
258   22  Anonymous Participant   F                               US      0:32:56 0:32:47 10:36 42  46.8       37       F4049    
259   303 A. Sturm                F      Penn Valley        PA    US      0:33:04 0:32:44 10:39 9   54.8       7        F0113    
260   301 Eron Sturm              M      Penn Valley        PA    US      0:33:05 0:32:46 10:39 42  42.4       34       M4049    
261   15  I. Ndiaye               M      Ardmore            PA    US      0:33:08 0:33:07 10:40 10  46.9       25       M0113    
262   263 Suzanne Hughes          F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:33:09 0:32:46 10:41 34  45.3       36       F3039    
263   37  G. Pahys                F      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:33:13 0:32:54 10:42 9   54.5       8        F0113    
264   36  Jenny Pahys             F      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:33:14 0:32:54 10:42 41  46.4       38       F4049    
265   226 Jenny Sherman           F      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:33:20 0:32:49 10:44 48  49.3       39       F4049    
266   201 Brittany Hayney         F      Drexel Hill        PA    US      0:33:34 0:33:15 10:49 33  44.5       37       F3039    
267   61  M. Fenstermaker         F      Ardmore            PA    US      0:33:40 0:33:38 10:50 9   53.3       9        F0113    
268   69  Brenda Grove            F      West Chester       PA    US      0:33:41 0:33:27 10:51 48  48.3       40       F4049    
269   179 Bridget Morse           F      Havertown          PA    US      0:34:12 0:33:36 11:01 53  50.8       11       F5059    
270   56  Sara Wisnia             F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:34:20 0:33:53 11:04 42  45.3       41       F4049    
271   175 Margaret Patchin        F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:34:22 0:34:03 11:04 24  43.4       27       F2029    
272   58  Matt Schiffer           M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:34:23 0:33:57 11:04 44  41.5       35       M4049    
273   276 Jim Leddy               M      Havertown          PA    US      0:34:27 0:33:59 11:06 69  50.9       6        M6069    
274   65  Alisa Robinson          F      Narberth           PA    US      0:34:27 0:34:27 11:06 41  44.3       42       F4049    
275   66  Z. Robinson             F      Narberth           PA    US      0:34:30 0:34:30 11:07 10  50.4       10       F0113    
276   123 Sophia McPherson        F      Wayne              PA    US      0:34:34 0:34:05 11:08 24  43.3       28       F2029    
277   124 Sabrina Iffland         F      Norristown         PA    US      0:34:35 0:34:06 11:08 38  44.0       38       F3039    
278   304 Helene Arms             F      Narberth           PA    US      0:35:05 0:34:31 11:18 46  45.9       43       F4049    
279   67  A. Robinson             F      Narberth           PA    US      0:35:05 0:35:05 11:18 8   52.9       11       F0113    
280   90  Lori Fratinardo         F      Exton              PA    US      0:35:12 0:35:05 11:20 48  46.1       44       F4049    
281   256 Alyssa Terk             F      Merion Station     PA    US      0:35:18 0:34:55 11:22 43  44.3       45       F4049    
282   62  Kerry Shields           F      Ardmore            PA    US      0:35:20 0:35:17 11:23 46  44.9       46       F4049    
283   229 Carol Berman            F      Merion Station     PA    US      0:35:26 0:35:06 11:25 45  44.8       48       F4049    
284   230 Leslie McClure          F      Merion Station     PA    US      0:35:26 0:35:06 11:25 44  44.4       47       F4049    
285   8   Susan Fitzgerald        F      Villanova          PA    US      0:35:38 0:35:23 11:28 61  53.0       4        F6069    
286   9   Miriam Solomon          F      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:35:44 0:35:16 11:30 60  52.6       5        F6069    
287   183 Marjo Aho               F      Ardmore            PA    US      0:36:04 0:35:29 11:37 45  44.3       50       F4049    
288   208 Stephanie Norton        F      Havertown          PA    US      0:36:04 0:35:29 11:37 44  43.9       49       F4049    
289   42  Connie White            F      Villanova          PA    US      0:36:11 0:35:51 11:39 55  48.7       12       F5059    
290   44  Lauren White            F      Villanova          PA    US      0:36:11 0:35:50 11:39 26  41.2       29       F2029    
291   282 G. Chiang               F      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:36:14 0:35:45 11:40 9   50.2       12       F0113    
292   286 Roger Chiang            M      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:36:14 0:35:45 11:40 45  39.8       36       M4049    
293   127 X. Laboy                M      Coatesville        PA    US      0:36:41 0:36:31 11:49 9   44.6       26       M0113    
294   128 Z. Laboy                M      Coatesville        PA    US      0:37:26 0:37:16 12:03 9   43.7       27       M0113    
295   149 C. O'Connell            F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:37:38 0:37:12 12:07 8   49.9       13       F0113    
296   147 G. O'Connell            F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:37:41 0:37:14 12:08 8   49.9       14       F0113    
297   46  S. Lowry                F      Ardmore            PA    US      0:37:46 0:37:43 12:10 10  46.1       15       F0113    
298   151 Denise Metz             F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:38:33 0:38:06 12:25 40  39.8       51       F4049    
299   54  Fran Zimmerman          F      Ardmore            PA    US      0:39:18 0:38:51 12:39 47  41.2       52       F4049    
300   285 A. Hillis               F      Merion Station     PA    US      0:39:22 0:38:58 12:41 9   46.0       16       F0113    
301   287 Matthew Hillis          M      Merion Station     PA    US      0:39:24 0:39:00 12:41 44  36.2       37       M4049    
302   55  Crystal Goodrich        F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:39:49 0:39:19 12:49 45  40.0       53       F4049    
303   399 Leanne Olivarez         F      Glenmoore          PA    US      0:40:49 0:40:49 13:09 39  37.0       39       F3039    
304   321 P. Markman              M      Springfield        PA    US      0:43:04 0:42:30 13:52 6   46.3       28       M0113    
305   320 Peter Markman           M      Springfield        PA    US      0:43:10 0:42:35 13:54 37  31.5       37       M3039    
306   270 L. Drain                F      Ardmore            PA    US      0:43:10 0:43:09 13:54 10  40.3       17       F0113    
307   13  A. Silber               M      Ardmore            PA    US      0:43:32 0:43:29 14:01 11  34.3       29       M0113    
308   52  Glenna Walsh            F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:48:48 0:48:25 15:43 24  30.5       30       F2029    


Overall Winners
Place Name              Bib Age Gender Location      Time  
===== ================= === === ====== ============= ===== 
1     Charlie Marquardt 59  25  M      Bryn Mawr     14:52 
2     Matt Flynn        156 32  M      Media PA US   16:32 
3     Mark Klingel      109 21  M      Trenton MI US 16:44 


Male 1-13
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     C. Krieg            268 11  53      Haverford PA US      21:35 
2     C. Rowe             96  10  81      Ardmore PA US        23:42 
3     O. Davis            95  10  82      Wynnewood PA US      23:50 
4     D. Fenstermaker     60  11  103     Ardmore PA US        24:55 
5     C. Cox              289 10  104     Merion Station PA US 24:57 
6     P. Reynolds         17  10  112     Ardmore PA US        25:34 
7     David Cronan        239 13  117     Narberth PA US       25:40 
8     Benjamin Timberlake 193 13  119     Ardmore PA US        25:43 
9     K. Hurst            163 11  131     Ardmore PA US        26:18 
10    Alexander Hecht     111 13  142     Wynnewood PA US      26:54 
11    T. Cronan           242 9   160     Narberth PA US       27:52 
12    L. French           164 11  170     Wynnewood PA US      28:12 
13    D. Thain            223 11  190     Wynnewood PA US      29:19 
14    W. Keffer           82  12  192     Ardmore PA US        29:27 
15    B. McHale           237 11  196     Kennett Square PA US 29:32 
16    A. Timberlake       194 10  199     Ardmore PA US        29:45 
17    J. Grimes           191 9   204     Wynnewood PA US      29:52 
18    J. Ibrahim          76  8   203     Ardmore PA US        29:52 
19    M. Ibrahim          77  6   206     Ardmore PA US        29:53 
20    Z. Krimsky          196 11  215     Bala Cynwyd PA US    30:06 
21    Marcus Chiang       284 13  221     Bryn Mawr PA US      30:12 
22    T. Albano           255 10  222     Drexel Hill PA US    30:13 
23    M. Cerniglia        18  10  237     Wynnewood PA US      31:25 
24    K. Sherman          228 12  245     Wynnewood PA US      31:53 
25    I. Ndiaye           15  10  261     Ardmore PA US        33:08 
26    X. Laboy            127 9   293     Coatesville PA US    36:41 
27    Z. Laboy            128 9   294     Coatesville PA US    37:26 
28    P. Markman          321 6   304     Springfield PA US    43:04 
29    A. Silber           13  11  307     Ardmore PA US        43:32 


Female 1-13
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     J. White        190 12  100     Havertown PA US      24:53 
2     E. McCarthy     240 8   195     Kennett Square PA US 29:31 
3     C. Leigh        40  11  223     Wynnewood PA US      30:23 
4     B. Thain        225 7   228     Wynnewood PA US      30:47 
5     L. Neuwirth     105 10  254     Bryn Mawr PA US      32:44 
6     N. Hillis       288 12  257     Merion Station PA US 32:53 
7     A. Sturm        303 9   259     Penn Valley PA US    33:04 
8     G. Pahys        37  9   263     Wynnewood PA US      33:13 
9     M. Fenstermaker 61  9   267     Ardmore PA US        33:40 
10    Z. Robinson     66  10  275     Narberth PA US       34:30 
11    A. Robinson     67  8   279     Narberth PA US       35:05 
12    G. Chiang       282 9   291     Bryn Mawr PA US      36:14 
13    C. O'Connell    149 8   295     Philadelphia PA US   37:38 
14    G. O'Connell    147 8   296     Philadelphia PA US   37:41 
15    S. Lowry        46  10  297     Ardmore PA US        37:46 
16    A. Hillis       285 9   300     Merion Station PA US 39:22 
17    L. Drain        270 10  306     Ardmore PA US        43:10 


Male 14-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Ricky Raup      269 16  7       Wallingford PA US    17:21 
2     Gavin Crim      98  15  12      Warrington PA US     18:03 
3     Benjamin Schmid 21  16  13      Wynnewood PA US      18:11 
4     Robert D'Aquila 3   15  19      Wynnewood PA US      18:51 
5     Samuel Hecht    112 15  34      Wynnewood PA US      20:16 
6     Martin Manion   29  17  60      Bryn Mawr PA US      22:13 
7     Michael Wakeham 244 17  116     Virginia Beach VA US 25:40 
8     Jory Hirshman   6   15  153     Wynnewood PA US      27:32 
9     Justina Cannan  252 16  180     Merion PA US         28:35 


Female 14-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Sarah Hurst     166 15  35      Ardmore PA US   20:18 
2     Maddy Fisher    137 19  84      Ardmore PA US   23:53 
3     Ava MacLaughlin 73  15  181     Havertown PA US 28:35 


Male 20-29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Michael Riccio      106 27  6       Philadelphia PA US 17:02 
2     Jacob Gordon        142 20  9       Wynnewood PA US    17:27 
3     Mr Deasey           401 29  20      Wynnewood PA US    19:18 
4     Chris Fratinardo    89  24  29      Downingtown PA US  19:57 
5     Dan Buckley         322 24  47      Philadelphia PA US 21:08 
6     Austin White        41  22  58      Villanova PA US    21:56 
7     Chris Colagreco     64  26  72      West Chester PA US 23:11 
8     Chris Rozak         215 28  110     Ardmore PA US      25:20 
9     Christopher Puccio  100 26  132     Ardmore PA US      26:21 
10    Christopher Mallard 159 27  155     Philadelphia PA US 27:40 
11    Steve O'Hagan       210 28  186     Willow Grove PA US 29:03 
12    Matthew McLaughlin  317 28  201     Havertown PA US    29:48 
13    Kyle Small          146 28  226     Broomall PA US     30:36 
14    Jared Gorman        153 20  242     Lansdale PA US     31:44 
15    Luke Pennington     88  21  247     Downingtown PA US  31:56 


Female 20-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Hannah Pennington  87  24  37      Downingtown PA US    20:25 
2     Emily Delaney      203 28  59      Chesterbrook PA US   22:08 
3     Sarah Murphy       274 29  62      Philadelphia PA US   22:26 
4     Teagan Aguirre     305 20  65      Philadelphia PA US   22:33 
5     Samantha Cividanes 70  27  71      Conshohocken PA US   23:09 
6     Jordyn Kline       169 28  74      Philadelphia PA US   23:14 
7     Elizabeth D'Eramo  63  26  79      Springfield PA US    23:26 
8     Ashley Crowley     99  25  97      Ardmore PA US        24:39 
9     Allison Orr        323 27  114     Bridgeport PA US     25:34 
10    Becky Gordon       34  24  115     Middlebury CT US     25:39 
11    Jackie Caruso      266 23  136     West Chester PA US   26:34 
12    Claire Nolan       154 29  138     Media PA US          26:39 
13    Kaela McLaughlin   155 29  139     Conshohocken PA US   26:39 
14    Yunica Jiang       161 26  143     Wynnewood PA US      26:55 
15    Caroline Manion    30  23  146     Bryn Mawr PA US      27:10 
16    Maggie Dortone     325 28  151     Springfield PA US    27:23 
17    Emilia Johnston    300 24  163     Dover DE US          27:55 
18    Lexa Watson        299 25  162     Dover DE US          27:55 
19    Meg Malick         148 28  165     Havertown PA US      27:58 
20    Courtney Rivas     302 29  167     Merion Station PA US 28:06 
21    Cait Costello      186 29  188     Philadelphia PA US   29:09 
22    Danielle Dauphin   316 28  202     Havertown PA US      29:49 
23    Leanne Balinskas   209 25  219     Philadelphia PA US   30:11 
24    Chelsea Rausch     214 25  233     Lansdale PA US       31:08 
25    Tara Bogle         140 29  248     Downingtown PA US    32:05 
26    Kelly MacDonald    157 27  255     Broomall PA US       32:47 
27    Margaret Patchin   175 24  271     Philadelphia PA US   34:22 
28    Sophia McPherson   123 24  276     Wayne PA US          34:34 
29    Lauren White       44  26  290     Villanova PA US      36:11 
30    Glenna Walsh       52  24  308     Philadelphia PA US   48:48 


Male 30-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Rob Hampson        176 34  4       Havertown PA US    16:50 
2     Leo Strupczewski   104 34  8       Glenside PA US     17:22 
3     Craig Polakoff     168 39  10      Philadelphia PA US 17:30 
4     James Haglund      174 39  11      Ardmore PA US      17:48 
5     Thomas O'Connell   143 37  14      Philadelphia PA US 18:19 
6     Patrick Taggart    178 33  15      Philadelphia PA US 18:25 
7     Andrew Finger      275 30  17      Philadelphia PA US 18:38 
8     Michael Tiedeman   259 39  26      Upper Darby PA US  19:49 
9     Zachary Elinich    145 38  25      Philadelphia PA US 19:49 
10    Anthony Massey     307 35  30      Paoli PA US        20:03 
11    Ed Shirreffs       293 36  31      Bryn Mawr PA US    20:06 
12    Ryan Brutger       224 34  38      Narberth PA US     20:28 
13    Brian Anderson     187 31  40      Philadelphia PA US 20:29 
14    Adam Lewis         402 32  43      Bryn Mawr PA US    20:38 
15    Matt Delaney       202 31  46      Chesterbrook PA US 20:56 
16    Dave Moniz         312 35  48      Ardmore PA US      21:12 
17    Mark Greenberry    273 39  50      Ardmore PA US      21:30 
18    Andy Hough         206 39  68      Broomall PA US     22:55 
19    Joel Smith         2   36  80      Havertown PA US    23:29 
20    Bryan Ruda         23  38  85      Wayne PA US        24:00 
21    Ryan MacArthur     220 33  87      Havertown PA US    24:09 
22    Drew Dinger        173 38  93      Wayne PA US        24:34 
23    Dan Sibley         308 30  105     Ardmore PA US      25:06 
24    Maziar Zavareh     94  36  106     Rosemont PA US     25:08 
25    Dan Mulhern        297 33  107     Philadelphia PA US 25:14 
26    Drew Mouser        222 39  126     Springfield PA US  25:58 
27    Sam Lathrop        48  35  127     Ardmore PA US      26:03 
28    Nick Babiak        38  38  147     Havertown PA US    27:10 
29    Adam Siry          258 36  152     Media PA US        27:26 
30    Michael Venafra    298 30  154     Doylestown PA US   27:38 
31    Joshua Proffitt    204 31  166     Ardmore PA US      28:03 
32    Ryan Tomkinson     253 33  177     Ardmore PA US      28:24 
33    Duare Perez Alonso 170 37  183     Bryn Mawr PA US    28:55 
34    Noel Marcelo       172 38  197     Sicklerville NJ US 29:35 
35    Brad Winton        313 38  200     Ardmore PA US      29:48 
36    Micah Snead        185 36  214     Ardmore PA US      30:05 
37    Peter Markman      320 37  305     Springfield PA US  43:10 


Female 30-39
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Location                 Time  
===== ======================= === === ======= ======================== ===== 
1     Jennifer Elinich        144 32  27      Philadelphia PA US       19:55 
2     Ritanne Duszak          80  39  28      Philadelphia PA US       19:55 
3     Tara Huang              218 37  36      Bryn Mawr PA US          20:24 
4     Kathleen Maloney        50  33  39      Ardmore PA US            20:28 
5     Maureen Charbonnet      53  39  52      Villanova PA US          21:35 
6     Alexandra Parfitt       122 38  57      New Haven CT US          21:53 
7     Katie Hopkins           93  31  66      Bala Cynwyd PA US        22:45 
8     Jewelie Sluzas          120 38  76      Merion Station PA US     23:20 
9     Elizabeth Taylor        158 39  86      Ardmore PA US            24:02 
10    Kristin Curran          279 34  89      Havertown PA US          24:16 
11    Kathleen Fallah         47  32  91      Bryn Mawr PA US          24:24 
12    Jill Moniz              311 34  98      Ardmore PA US            24:44 
13    Jamie Ifkovits          281 35  99      Conshohocken PA US       24:46 
14    Carla Castaneda         133 32  118     Wynnewood PA US          25:42 
15    Emily Royle             211 36  121     Bryn Mawr PA US          25:47 
16    Mandy Slattery          213 39  124     Wynnewood PA US          25:54 
17    Susannah Horner         160 37  128     Havertown PA US          26:04 
18    Myriam Lacouline        249 38  129     Bryn Mawr PA US          26:11 
19    Maria Gannett           119 35  130     Downingtown PA US        26:17 
20    Elizabeth Kivler        216 38  140     Ardmore PA US            26:47 
21    Ariel Stern             319 34  141     Bala Cynwyd PA US        26:52 
22    Tara O'Rourke           139 32  145     Plymouth Meeting PA US   27:08 
23    Jamie Hawthorn          92  37  149     Ardmore PA US            27:19 
24    Stacey Obrien           79  38  168     Bryn Mawr PA US          28:06 
25    Tatsiana Martynava      181 37  173     Wynnewood PA US          28:14 
26    Courtney O'Rourke Perez 171 34  182     Bryn Mawr PA US          28:55 
27    Kristen Mazanec         32  35  187     Wynnewood PA US          29:04 
28    Amie Sheridan           250 36  191     Bryn Mawr PA US          29:24 
29    Lydia Safadi            75  33  207     Ardmore PA US            29:53 
30    Alison Bristol          315 34  205     Ardmore PA US            29:53 
31    Elise Eusebio           296 31  210     Philadelphia PA US       29:55 
32    Emily Erwin             116 37  230     Norristown PA US         30:51 
33    Leslie Hopper           248 38  231     Conshohocken PA US       30:55 
34    Whitney Standish        310 35  232     Philadelphiaphilad PA US 31:02 
35    Caitrin Lally           138 36  256     West Chester PA US       32:52 
36    Suzanne Hughes          263 34  262     Philadelphia PA US       33:09 
37    Brittany Hayney         201 33  266     Drexel Hill PA US        33:34 
38    Sabrina Iffland         124 38  277     Norristown PA US         34:35 
39    Leanne Olivarez         399 39  303     Glenmoore PA US          40:49 


Male 40-49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Peter Viscardo      136 40  5       Wayne PA US           17:01 
2     Vincent Craig       272 49  21      Rosemont PA US        19:23 
3     Ray Bordogna        31  47  22      Philadelphia PA US    19:24 
4     Jim Hueber          199 44  23      King Of Prussia PA US 19:25 
5     Tom Slattery        212 42  24      Wynnewood PA US       19:38 
6     Peter Tappon        324 41  32      Havertown PA US       20:08 
7     Brian McCafferty    198 44  33      Ardmore PA US         20:10 
8     Dan Fein            132 42  44      Philadelphia PA US    20:46 
9     Eric Cheung         117 44  45      Philadelphia PA US    20:48 
10    Josh Willis         101 45  49      Narberth PA US        21:25 
11    Tim Van Winkle      114 41  55      Ardmore PA US         21:44 
12    Adam Joseph         265 40  64      Philadelphia PA US    22:28 
13    Nigel Thain         221 49  75      Wynnewood PA US       23:16 
14    Matthew Gaughan     45  41  78      Wynnewood PA US       23:22 
15    Daniel Adamczyk     71  44  101     Havertown PA US       24:53 
16    Gregory Seidel      217 43  102     Upper Darby PA US     24:55 
17    Brian McHale        234 43  120     Kennett Square PA US  25:45 
18    Scott Crim          97  48  134     Warrington PA US      26:27 
19    Jesse Silverman     318 44  158     Bala Cynwyd PA US     27:46 
20    David O'Connell     294 44  159     Ardmore PA US         27:51 
21    Dave Cronan         235 48  161     Narberth PA US        27:53 
22    Jason Martin        262 43  175     Conshohocken PA US    28:22 
23    Michael Keffer      81  41  193     Ardmore PA US         29:27 
24    Todd Hecht          113 47  194     Wynnewood PA US       29:30 
25    Adam Ibrahim        78  42  208     Ardmore PA US         29:53 
26    Marc Moghadam       200 46  209     Bryn Mawr PA US       29:54 
27    Jeff Grimes         189 40  211     Wynnewood PA US       29:55 
28    Brandon Halbert     257 46  212     Wynnewood PA US       29:59 
29    Jordan Krimsky      195 47  216     Bala Cynwyd PA US     30:07 
30    Jonathan Schoenfeld 83  42  241     Merion Station PA US  31:39 
31    Philip Hirshman     7   49  240     Wynnewood PA US       31:39 
32    Adam Fried          231 43  250     Gladwyne PA US        32:27 
33    Chris White         192 48  253     Havertown PA US       32:40 
34    Eron Sturm          301 42  260     Penn Valley PA US     33:05 
35    Matt Schiffer       58  44  272     Philadelphia PA US    34:23 
36    Roger Chiang        286 45  292     Bryn Mawr PA US       36:14 
37    Matthew Hillis      287 44  301     Merion Station PA US  39:24 


Female 40-49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location                 Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ======================== ===== 
1     Julianne Viscardo     134 40  41      212 Spruce Tree Ro PA US 20:31 
2     Cecile Daurat-Thompso 188 44  42      Glen Mills PA US         20:32 
3     Susan Albano          254 47  56      Drexel Hill PA US        21:44 
4     Margaret Ryan         141 40  63      Merion Station PA US     22:27 
5     Laurie Stewart        207 40  67      Havertown PA US          22:50 
6     Siobhan Dickieson     184 41  69      Media PA US              23:02 
7     Shannon Rutberg       247 41  73      Haverford PA US          23:13 
8     Andrea Fein           131 43  88      Philadelphia PA US       24:14 
9     Sarah Uberman         102 42  109     Philadelphia PA US       25:19 
10    Kristina Behler       291 46  111     Narberth PA US           25:21 
11    Marisa Samuel         278 41  123     Havertown PA US          25:53 
12    Melissa Horowitz      280 42  122     Havertown PA US          25:53 
13    Meghan Lockman        10  41  133     Narberth PA US           26:25 
14    Nancy Hillis          283 42  144     Merion Station PA US     26:57 
15    Alexis Adorno         295 44  150     Ardmore PA US            27:19 
16    Stacey Ginesin        233 44  156     Bryn Mawr PA US          27:45 
17    Betsy Cronan          238 48  164     Narberth PA US           27:57 
18    Lindsay Cox           271 41  169     Merion Station PA US     28:07 
19    Jamie Adamczyk        72  42  172     Havertown PA US          28:13 
20    Heather French        165 43  171     Wynnewood PA US          28:13 
21    Helen Hoban           326 44  174     114 Colfax Road PA US    28:15 
22    Sheila Bender         260 41  176     Bryn Mawr PA US          28:22 
23    Emily Goyne           277 41  179     Bryn Mawr PA US          28:33 
24    Wendy McMullen        85  41  184     Merion Station PA US     28:57 
25    Linda Hecht           110 47  189     Wynnewood PA US          29:14 
26    Erin McHale           236 41  213     Kennett Square PA US     30:04 
27    Ellen Rosenberg       35  47  217     Wynnewood PA US          30:08 
28    Meg Kajino            167 45  220     Philadelphia PA US       30:12 
29    Jennifer Sherwood     5   49  224     Wynnewood PA US          30:26 
30    Nadine Silber         11  49  235     Ardmore PA US            31:21 
31    Sara McCurley         314 43  236     Wayne PA US              31:23 
32    Alyce Cerniglia       19  47  239     Wynnewood PA US          31:33 
33    Amy Gillespie         309 46  244     Aldan PA US              31:48 
34    Sarah Klein           292 44  249     Narberth PA US           32:07 
35    Georgiana Gargione    121 42  251     Havertown PA US          32:39 
36    Lauren Napolitano     205 44  252     Bryn Mawr PA US          32:40 
37    Anonymous Participant 22  42  258       US                     32:56 
38    Jenny Pahys           36  41  264     Wynnewood PA US          33:14 
39    Jenny Sherman         226 48  265     Wynnewood PA US          33:20 
40    Brenda Grove          69  48  268     West Chester PA US       33:41 
41    Sara Wisnia           56  42  270     Philadelphia PA US       34:20 
42    Alisa Robinson        65  41  274     Narberth PA US           34:27 
43    Helene Arms           304 46  278     Narberth PA US           35:05 
44    Lori Fratinardo       90  48  280     Exton PA US              35:12 
45    Alyssa Terk           256 43  281     Merion Station PA US     35:18 
46    Kerry Shields         62  46  282     Ardmore PA US            35:20 
47    Leslie McClure        230 44  284     Merion Station PA US     35:26 
48    Carol Berman          229 45  283     Merion Station PA US     35:26 
49    Stephanie Norton      208 44  288     Havertown PA US          36:04 
50    Marjo Aho             183 45  287     Ardmore PA US            36:04 
51    Denise Metz           151 40  298     Philadelphia PA US       38:33 
52    Fran Zimmerman        54  47  299     Ardmore PA US            39:18 
53    Crystal Goodrich      55  45  302     Philadelphia PA US       39:49 


Male 50-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Daniel Mazo      33  54  16      Bala Cynwyd PA US     18:36 
2     Stephen Robinson 180 55  18      Wynnewood PA US       18:50 
3     Joe Manion       27  51  51      Bryn Mawr PA US       21:32 
4     Andrew Lapat     91  53  54      Wynnewood PA US       21:43 
5     Stuart Laughlin  118 51  61      King Of Prussia PA US 22:22 
6     Kevin White      43  55  77      Villanova PA US       23:22 
7     Ted Schmid       20  50  90      Wynnewood PA US       24:21 
8     Cameron Smith    243 55  96      Lafayette Hill PA US  24:38 
9     Bruce Cutilli    290 57  108     Ambler PA US          25:17 
10    Shawn Williams   57  57  125     Bryn Mawr PA US       25:56 
11    Chris Daly       264 51  148     Ardmore PA US         27:17 
12    Andrew Gross     261 59  243     Havertown PA US       31:46 
13    Craig Pennington 86  52  246     Downingtown PA US     31:56 


Female 50-59
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Amy Piergiovanni      227 52  94      Havertown PA US   24:34 
2     Heidi Bershad         267 55  135     Bala Cynwyd PA US 26:34 
3     Julia Feliciano       232 52  178     Drexel Hill PA US 28:28 
4     Dawn Elyse Warden     25  54  185     Villanova PA US   29:02 
5     Marion Powell         219 50  218     Gladwyne PA US    30:09 
6     Alice Antonelli       135 57  225     Ardmore PA US     30:36 
7     Anonymous Participant 241 50  227       US              30:43 
8     Linda Lam             39  53  229     Havertown PA US   30:48 
9     Bernadette McNulty    162 53  234     Merion PA US      31:17 
10    Christina Borgeest    251 50  238     Merion PA US      31:29 
11    Bridget Morse         179 53  269     Havertown PA US   34:12 
12    Connie White          42  55  289     Villanova PA US   36:11 


Male 60-69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Kevin Obrien  74  63  70      Havertown PA US       23:07 
2     Julio Nunez   152 61  83      Ardmore PA US         23:51 
3     Robert Boyer  4   67  92      Wayne PA US           24:25 
4     Philip Olimpi 115 62  95      King Of Prussia PA US 24:36 
5     Steve Brook   129 67  113     Newtown Square PA US  25:34 
6     Jim Leddy     276 69  273     Havertown PA US       34:27 


Female 60-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Mary Kessler     107 69  137     Wallingford PA US    26:35 
2     Linda Brook      130 65  157     Newtown Square PA US 27:46 
3     Pauline Roche    182 68  198     Media PA US          29:39 
4     Susan Fitzgerald 8   61  285     Villanova PA US      35:38 
5     Miriam Solomon   9   60  286     Wynnewood PA US      35:44 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.