Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division   
                                                                     Time    Time              Percentage Place               
===== === ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========== 
1     536 Charlie Marquardt     M                                    0:14:47 0:14:47 4:46  25  87.8                           
2     367 Eric Arnold           M      Haverford       PA    US      0:15:20 0:15:20 4:56  27  84.7                           
3     404 Kevin Brandon         M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:15:57 0:15:57 5:08  28  81.4                           
4     618 Matt Ruhl             M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:16:04 0:16:04 5:11  38  84.1       1        M3039      
5     543 Evan Novakowski       M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:16:13 0:16:13 5:13  28  80.1       1        M2029      
6     369 Ben Siqueiros         M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:16:29 0:16:29 5:19  29  78.9       2        M2029      
7     607 Peter Viscardo        M      Wayne           PA    US      0:16:47 0:16:47 5:24  40  81.7       1        M4049      
8     562 Luke Myers            M      Mohnton         PA    US      0:16:51 0:16:51 5:26  20  77.1       3        M2029      
9     516 Christopher Mallard   M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:16:52 0:16:52 5:26  27  77.0       4        M2029      
10    357 Harsha Thirumurthy    M      Bala Cynwyd     PA    US      0:17:01 0:17:01 5:29  41  81.1       2        M4049      
11    564 Jake Gordon           M      Wynnewood       PA    US      0:17:16 0:17:16 5:34  20  75.2       5        M2029      
12    624 Benjamin Schmid       M      Wynnewood       PA    US      0:17:23 0:17:23 5:36  16  76.2       1        Male 14-19 
13    381 Greg Dawson           M      Springfield     PA    US      0:17:35 0:17:35 5:40  21  73.8       6        M2029      
14    559 Craig Polakoff        M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:17:44 0:17:44 5:43  39  76.8       2        M3039      
15    484 Stephen Robinson      M      Wynnewood       PA    US      0:17:54 0:17:54 5:46  55  85.7       1        M5059      
16    720 Gavin Crim            M      Warringtom      PA    US      0:17:58 0:17:58 5:47  15  74.9       2        Male 14-19 
17    365 Spring Greeney        F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:18:05 0:18:05 5:50  31  81.7       1        F3039      
18    553 Thomas O'Connell      M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:18:16 0:18:09 5:53  37  73.9       3        M3039      
19    717 Ricky Raup            M      Wallingford     PA    US      0:18:25 0:18:25 5:56  16  71.9       3        Male 14-19 
20    457 Daniel Mazo           M      Bala Cynwyd     PA    US      0:18:33 0:18:33 5:59  54  82.0       2        M5059      
21    500 Brendan Kaiser        M      Havertown       PA    US      0:18:41 0:18:41 6:01  22  69.5       7        M2029      
22    572 Kevin Connelly        M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:18:47 0:18:47 6:03  40  73.0       3        M4049      
23    455 Andrew Bove           M      Havertown       PA    US      0:18:48         6:04  46  76.2       4        M4049      
24    526 Andrew Finger         M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:18:55 0:18:55 6:06  30  68.8       4        M3039      
25    366 Kelley Riffenburgh    F      Haverford       PA    US      0:19:01 0:19:01 6:08  24  77.7       1        F2029      
26    692 Anthony Massey        M      Paoli           PA    US      0:19:06 0:19:06 6:09  35  69.5       5        M3039      
27    474 Thomas Kolimago       M      Wynnewood       PA    US      0:19:08 0:19:08 6:10  53  78.9       3        M5059      
28    396 Tom Slattery          M      Wynnewood       PA    US      0:19:13 0:19:13 6:12  42  72.3       5        M4049      
29    705 Abigail Cember        F      Ardmore         PA    US      0:19:15 0:19:15 6:12  26  76.7       2        F2029      
30    433 Mr Deasey             M      Wynnewood       PA    US      0:19:37 0:19:30 6:19  29  66.7       8        M2029      
31    339 Brian McCafferty      M      Ardmore         PA    US      0:19:39 0:19:39 6:20  44  71.8       6        M4049      
32    517 Craig Green           M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:19:43 0:19:43 6:21  45  72.1       7        M4049      
33    362 Rob Gallagher         M      Quakertown      PA    US      0:19:44 0:19:44 6:21  52  75.9       4        M5059      
34    340 Chris Fratinardo      M      West Chester    PA    US      0:19:45 0:19:45 6:22  24  65.7       9        M2029      
35    534 Ritanne Duszak        F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:19:47 0:19:47 6:23  39  76.2       2        F3039      
36    574 Tom Wooten            M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:19:57 0:19:57 6:26  32  65.6       6        M3039      
37    459 Antonio Stedeford     M      Ardmore         PA    US      0:20:00 0:20:00 6:27  21  64.9       10       M2029      
38    506 Dave Moniz            M      Ardmore         PA    US      0:20:01 0:20:01 6:27  35  66.3       7        M3039      
39    358 Tara Huang            F      Bryn Mawr       PA    US      0:20:03 0:20:03 6:28  37  74.6       3        F3039      
40    657 Adam Lewis            M      Bryn Mawr       PA    US      0:20:06 0:20:06 6:28  32  65.1       8        M3039      
41    336 Brian Anderson        M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:20:12 0:20:05 6:30  31  65.0       9        M3039      
42    653 Ed Shirreffs          M      Bryn Mawr       PA    US      0:20:12 0:20:12 6:31  36  66.0       10       M3039      
43    375 Dan Buckley           M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:20:21 0:20:17 6:33  24  64.0       11       M2029      
44    531 Joshua Bostrom        M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:20:30 0:20:08 6:36  22  64.5       12       M2029      
45    359 Eric Cheung           M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:20:35 0:20:31 6:38  44  68.7       8        M4049      
46    495 C. Cox                M      Merion Station  PA    US      0:20:40 0:20:31 6:39  10  75.7       1        M0113      
47    743 Cecile Daurat-Thompso F      Glen Mills      PA    US      0:20:47 0:20:47 6:42  44  75.0       1        F4049      
48    730 Maggie Bradley        F      Newtown Square  PA    US      0:20:50 0:20:45 6:43  43  74.5       2        F4049      
49    330 Adam Joseph           M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:20:50 0:20:50 6:43  40  65.8       9        M4049      
50    656 Joe Manion            M      Bryn Mawr       PA    US      0:20:50 0:20:46 6:43  51  71.6       5        M5059      
51    494 Mark Greenberry       M      Ardmore         PA    US      0:20:52 0:20:52 6:43  39  65.3       11       M3039      
52    687 Josh Willis           M      Narberth        PA    US      0:21:04 0:21:01 6:47  45  67.6       10       M4049      
53    609 Austin White          M      Villanova       PA    US      0:21:05 0:20:59 6:47  22  61.9       13       M2029      
54    620 Julie Pangburn        F      Downingtown     PA    US      0:21:09 0:21:07 6:49  53  80.9       1        F5059      
55    460 Tim Van Winkle        M      Ardmore         PA    US      0:21:11 0:21:08 6:49  41  65.3       11       M4049      
56    519 Cameron Smith         M      Lafayette Hill  PA    US      0:21:11 0:21:11 6:49  55  72.4       6        M5059      
57    558 Jordyn Kline          F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:21:11 0:21:09 6:50  28  69.8       3        F2029      
58    655 Steven Wright         M      Media           PA    US      0:21:19 0:21:19 6:52  41  64.7       12       M4049      
59    466 Nathaneul Benioff     M      Narberth        PA    US      0:21:20 0:21:16 6:52  15  63.2       4        Male 14-19 
60    355 Steve Salata          M      Devon           PA    US      0:21:23 0:21:19 6:53  44  66.1       13       M4049      
61    731 Maziar Zavareh        M      Rosemont        PA    US      0:21:25 0:21:21 6:54  36  62.5       12       M3039      
62    350 Kenneth Kapner        M      Havertown       PA    US      0:21:27 0:21:25 6:55  59  73.9       7        M5059      
63    740 Lauren Smith          F      West Chester    PA    US      0:21:30 0:21:30 6:55  22  68.7       4        F2029      
64    604 Alexandra Parfitt     F      New Haven       CT    US      0:21:37 0:21:29 6:58  38  69.9       4        F3039      
65    654 Martin Manion         M      Bryn Mawr       PA    US      0:21:38 0:21:28 6:58  17  61.0       5        Male 14-19 
66    383 Tatyana Livshultz     F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:21:45 0:21:40 7:00  44  71.9       3        F4049      
67    549 Teagan Aguirre        F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:21:49 0:21:42 7:02  20  68.0       5        F2029      
68    615 David Sutherland      M      Boulder         CO    US      0:21:59 0:21:49 7:05  46  65.6       14       M4049      
69    569 Laurie Stewart        F      Havertown       PA    US      0:22:04 0:21:59 7:06  40  69.0       4        F4049      
70    625 Kirsten Krug          F      Bryn Mawr       PA    US      0:22:06 0:22:06 7:07  42  69.5       5        F4049      
71    538 Elizabeth D'Eramo     F      Springfield     PA    US      0:22:11 0:22:05 7:09  26  66.9       6        F2029      
72    450 Chris Golden          M      Bryn Mawr       PA    US      0:22:13 0:22:13 7:09  34  59.4       13       M3039      
73    571 Jordan Johnson        M      Norristowi      PA    US      0:22:14 0:22:14 7:10  27  58.4       14       M2029      
74    361 Brady Gallagher       M      Quakertown      PA    US      0:22:22 0:22:22 7:12  13  62.7       2        M0113      
75    503 Katie Hopkins         F      Bala Cynwyd     PA    US      0:22:23 0:22:18 7:13  31  66.2       5        F3039      
76    706 Paul Trombello        M      Ardmore         PA    US      0:22:23 0:22:21 7:13  38  60.5       14       M3039      
77    573 Tim Connelly          M      Ardmore         PA    US      0:22:27 0:22:27 7:14  40  61.1       15       M4049      
78    461 Stuart Laughlin       M      King Of Prussia PA    US      0:22:31 0:22:31 7:15  51  66.0       8        M5059      
79    527 Sarah Murphy          F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:22:32 0:22:32 7:15  29  65.5       7        F2029      
80    514 Robert Mallard        M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:22:33 0:22:28 7:16  27  57.8       15       M2029      
81    661 Margaret Ryan         F      Merion Station  PA    US      0:22:36 0:22:34 7:17  40  67.2       6        F4049      
82    540 Chris Colagreco       M      West Chester    PA    US      0:22:39 0:22:33 7:18  26  57.6       16       M2029      
83    603 Eleonore Gossart      F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:22:42 0:22:35 7:19  38  66.5       6        F3039      
84    592 John McCullough       M      Wynnewood       PA    US      0:22:45 0:22:35 7:20  46  63.4       16       M4049      
85    659 Kevin Obrien          M      Havertown       PA    US      0:22:48 0:22:44 7:21  63  72.0       1        M6069      
86    528 James Haglund         M      Ardmore         PA    US      0:22:49 0:22:40 7:21  39  60.1       15       M3039      
87    465 Julian Peters         M      King Of Prussia PA    US      0:22:55 0:22:36 7:23  35  58.7       16       M3039      
88    488 Duncan Smith          M      Pasadena        CA    US      0:22:57 0:22:46 7:24  59  69.5       9        M5059      
89    662 Matthew Gaughan       M      Wynnewood       PA    US      0:22:59 0:22:55 7:24  41  60.2       17       M4049      
90    349 Elizabeth Taylor      F      Ardmore         PA    US      0:23:06 0:23:06 7:26  39  65.3       7        F3039      
91    577 Shannon Rutberg       F      Haverford       PA    US      0:23:08 0:23:00 7:27  41  66.3       7        F4049      
92    511 Scott Newcomb         M      Narberth        PA    US      0:23:10 0:23:10 7:28  45  61.4       18       M4049      
93    376 Patrick Zanoni        M      Narberth        PA    US      0:23:11 0:23:08 7:28  15  58.1       6        Male 14-19 
94    602 Jewelie Sluzas        F      Merion Station  PA    US      0:23:17 0:23:11 7:30  38  64.8       8        F3039      
95    733 Ryan MacArthur        M      Havertown       PA    US      0:23:21 0:23:21 7:31  33  56.2       17       M3039      
96    338 Jordan Krimsky        M      Bala Cynwyd     PA    US      0:23:33 0:23:33 7:35  47  61.2       19       M4049      
97    575 Samuel Liberona       M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:23:45 0:23:38 7:39  48  61.5       20       M4049      
98    333 Ashley Crowley        F      Ardmore         PA    US      0:23:47 0:23:39 7:40  25  62.4       8        F2029      
99    331 Heather White         F      Ardmore         PA    US      0:23:48 0:23:48 7:40  35  62.5       9        F3039      
100   447 Bryan Ruda            M      Wayne           PA    US      0:23:52 0:23:40 7:41  38  57.1       18       M3039      
101   612 Ryan Sutherland       M      Boulder         CO    US      0:23:52 0:23:42 7:41  13  59.2       3        M0113      
102   611 Kevin White           M      Villanova       PA    US      0:23:55 0:23:49 7:42  55  64.4       10       M5059      
103   664 Gregory Seidel        M      Upper Darby     PA    US      0:23:57 0:23:53 7:43  43  58.6       21       M4049      
104   364 Beatrice Zovich       F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:23:57 0:23:46 7:43  29  62.1       9        F2029      
105   348 Marisa Rowlson        F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:23:58 0:23:47 7:43  40  63.8       8        F4049      
106   379 Andrew Zanoni         M      Narberth        PA    US      0:23:58 0:23:58 7:43  13  58.6       4        M0113      
107   378 J. Zanoni             M      Narberth        PA    US      0:23:58 0:23:55 7:43  11  62.4       5        M0113      
108   504 Chris Rozak           M      Ardmore         PA    US      0:24:03 0:23:53 7:45  28  54.4       17       M2029      
109   356 Philip Olimpi         M      King Of Prussia PA    US      0:24:11 0:24:05 7:47  62  67.4       2        M6069      
110   344 See Timer                                                  0:24:16         7:49                                     
111   721 David Pecht           M      Honey Brook     PA    US      0:24:17 0:24:17 7:49  34  54.4       19       M3039      
112   613 Alexander Sutherland  M      Boulder         CO    US      0:24:18 0:24:18 7:50  15  55.3       7        Male 14-19 
113   688 Lydia Safadi          F      Ardmore         PA    US      0:24:25 0:24:25 7:52  33  60.6       10       F3039      
114   596 Robert Boyer          M      Wayne           PA    US      0:24:26 0:24:22 7:52  67  69.6       3        M6069      
115   368 Paul Lepera Jr.       M      Conshohocken    PA    US      0:24:35 0:24:27 7:55  46  58.6       22       M4049      
116   727 O. Davis              M      Wynnewood       PA    US      0:24:36 0:24:30 7:56  10  63.4       6        M0113      
117   725 Amy Piergiovanni      F      Havertown       PA    US      0:24:46 0:24:44 7:59  52  68.3       2        F5059      
118   726 Brett Davis           M      Wynnewood       PA    US      0:24:52 0:24:52 8:00  40  55.2       23       M4049      
119   537 Drew Mouser           M      Springfield     PA    US      0:24:54 0:24:41 8:01  39  55.2       20       M3039      
120   480 Sanketh Guruswamy     M      Bala Cynwyd     PA    US      0:24:57 0:24:41 8:02  40  55.6       24       M4049      
121   384 Jory Hirshman         M      Wynnewood       PA    US      0:24:57 0:24:57 8:02  15  53.9       8        Male 14-19 
122   698 Dan Mulhern           M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:24:58 0:24:58 8:02  33  52.6       21       M3039      
123   622 Ted Schmid            M      Wynnewood       PA    US      0:24:59 0:24:36 8:03  50  60.0       11       M5059      
124   614 Margaret Sutherland   F      Boulder         CO    US      0:24:59 0:24:49 8:03  45  63.3       9        F4049      
125   508 Daniel Adamczyk       M      Havertown       PA    US      0:25:01 0:24:31 8:03  44  57.5       25       M4049      
126   680 Matthew Hillis        M      Merion Station  PA    US      0:25:02 0:24:48 8:04  44  56.9       26       M4049      
127   557 Hanna Bodner          F      Haverford       PA    US      0:25:06 0:24:45 8:05  15  62.7       1        F1419      
128   621 Andy Simpson          M      Berwyn          PA    US      0:25:18 0:25:08 8:09  57  62.0       12       M5059      
129   335 Kristin Zeigler       F      Conshohocken    PA    US      0:25:20 0:24:59 8:10  24  59.1       10       F2029      
130   395 Mandy Slattery        F      Wynnewood       PA    US      0:25:31 0:25:19 8:13  39  59.6       11       F3039      
131   541 Lorraine Grassi       F      Warrington      PA    US      0:25:34 0:25:25 8:14  42  60.4       10       F4049      
132   707 Rohan Mehta           M      Blue Bell       PA    US      0:25:36 0:25:10 8:15  15  53.4       9        Male 14-19 
133   732 Rachel Wang           F      Wynnewood       PA    US      0:25:37 0:25:18 8:15  13  63.7       1        F0113      
134   605 Emily Hampson         F      Havertown       PA    US      0:25:38 0:25:31 8:15  31  57.9       12       F3039      
135   509 Adam Siry             M      Media           PA    US      0:25:43 0:25:33 8:17  36  52.2       22       M3039      
136   332 Christopher Puccio    M      Ardmore         PA    US      0:25:55 0:25:46 8:21  26  50.4       18       M2029      
137   490 Heather French        F      Wynnewood       PA    US      0:25:55 0:25:49 8:21  43  59.9       11       F4049      
138   539 Jamie Ifkovits        F      Conshohocken    PA    US      0:25:58 0:25:30 8:22  35  58.3       13       F3039      
139   389 Mary Kessler          F      Wallingford     PA    US      0:25:59 0:25:55 8:22  69  80.3       1        F6069      
140   702 Zoe Beman             F      Bryn Mawr       PA    US      0:26:01 0:25:43 8:23  13  62.7       2        F0113      
141   470 Alexis Adorno         F      Ardmore         PA    US      0:26:05 0:25:49 8:24  44  60.4       12       F4049      
142   660 Courtney Rivas        F      Merion Station  PA    US      0:26:12 0:26:01 8:26  29  56.8       11       F2029      
143   719 Scott Crim            M      Warringtom      PA    US      0:26:14 0:26:06 8:27  49  56.1       27       M4049      
144   458 Nick Babiak           M      Havertown       PA    US      0:26:14 0:25:59 8:27  38  52.0       23       M3039      
145   435 Dan Sibley            M      Ardmore         PA    US      0:26:19 0:26:04 8:28  30  49.9       24       M3039      
146   671 Shawn Williams        M      Bryn Mawr       PA    US      0:26:26 0:25:59 8:31  57  60.0       13       M5059      
147   454 John Pauley           M      Wayne           PA    US      0:26:30 0:26:30 8:32  67  64.0       4        M6069      
148   436 David O'Connell       M      Ardmore         PA    US      0:26:31 0:26:14 8:32  44  53.7       28       M4049      
149   532 Paul Kelly            M      Wynnewood       PA    US      0:26:38 0:26:25 8:35  48  55.0       29       M4049      
150   652 Caroline Manion       F      Bryn Mawr       PA    US      0:26:40 0:26:29 8:35  23  55.8       12       F2029      
151   699 Helen Dobrowski       F      Devon           PA    US      0:26:48 0:26:17 8:38  35  56.6       14       F3039      
152   515 Geoff Jones           M      Blue Bell       PA    US      0:27:02 0:26:39 8:42  40  51.5       30       M4049      
153   601 Ken Lubiski           M      Wynnewood       PA    US      0:27:03 0:26:57 8:43  40  50.9       31       M4049      
154   690 Daniel Finnegan       M      Springfield     PA    US      0:27:10 0:27:04 8:45  27  48.0       19       M2029      
155   578 Joshua Proffitt       M      Ardmore         PA    US      0:27:12 0:26:58 8:46  31  48.4       25       M3039      
156   663 Meghan Lockman        F      Narberth        PA    US      0:27:16 0:27:02 8:47  41  56.4       13       F4049      
157   599 Steve Brook           M      Newtown Square  PA    US      0:27:20 0:27:15 8:48  67  62.2       5        M6069      
158   651 David Wilcox          M      Wynnewood       PA    US      0:27:25 0:27:25 8:50  43  51.1       32       M4049      
159   563 Chris White           M      Havertown       PA    US      0:27:30 0:27:16 8:51  48  53.3       33       M4049      
160   390 David Lorry           M      Wynnewood       PA    US      0:27:31 0:27:18 8:52  52  54.9       14       M5059      
161   554 Howard Necowitz       M      Newtown Square  PA    US      0:27:33 0:27:07 8:53  44  52.0       34       M4049      
162   497 Brook Midgley         F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:27:34 0:27:08 8:53  38  55.3       15       F3039      
163   576 Emily Royle           F      Bryn Mawr       PA    US      0:27:38 0:27:31 8:54  36  54.1       16       F3039      
164   352 Jamie Hawthorn        F      Ardmore         PA    US      0:27:48 0:27:39 8:57  37  54.1       17       F3039      
165   445 Ariel Stern           F      Bala Cynwyd     PA    US      0:27:49 0:27:32 8:58  34  53.9       18       F3039      
166   598 Linda Brook           F      Newtown Square  PA    US      0:27:49 0:27:44 8:58  65  71.2       2        F6069      
167   745 Leslie Hopper         F      Conshohocken    PA    US      0:27:56 0:27:38 9:00  38  54.3       19       F3039      
168   709 S. Mehta              F      Blue Bell       PA    US      0:27:58 0:27:33 9:00  12  59.8       3        F0113      
169   502 Tatsiana Martynava    F      Wynnewood       PA    US      0:28:02 0:27:45 9:02  37  53.9       20       F3039      
170   472 Maggie Dortone        F      Springfield     PA    US      0:28:03 0:27:33 9:02  28  53.6       13       F2029      
171   512 Heidi Bershad         F      Bala Cynwyd     PA    US      0:28:04 0:27:54 9:02  55  62.6       3        F5059      
172   723 Julia Feliciano       F      Drexel Hill     PA    US      0:28:07 0:27:55 9:03  52  60.5       4        F5059      
173   616 B. Fisher             M      Narberth        PA    US      0:28:12 0:28:09 9:05  10  55.2       7        M0113      
174   715 Ami Shah              F      Berwyn          PA    US      0:28:17 0:27:51 9:07  44  56.0       14       F4049      
175   669 Acacia Masso          F      Glenside        PA    US      0:28:19 0:27:48 9:07  20  53.1       14       F2029      
176   546 Wendy McMullen        F      Merion Station  PA    US      0:28:33 0:28:21 9:12  41  53.8       15       F4049      
177   665 Chris Carey           M      Wayne           PA    US      0:28:35 0:28:11 9:12  51  52.7       15       M5059      
178   505 Laura Kostenbauder    F      Berwyn          PA    US      0:28:36 0:28:08 9:13  22  52.5       15       F2029      
179   485 Lindsay Cox           F      Merion Station  PA    US      0:28:39 0:28:20 9:14  41  53.8       16       F4049      
180   677 Ava MacLaughlin       F      Havertown       PA    US      0:28:40 0:28:27 9:14  15  54.5       2        F1419      
181   530 Jennifer Reynolds     F      Chadds Ford     PA    US      0:28:43 0:28:21 9:15  22  52.1       16       F2029      
182   334 Dianne Zeigler        F      Ardmore         PA    US      0:28:48 0:28:27 9:17  27  51.9       18       F2029      
183   545 Claire Nolan          F      Media           PA    US      0:28:48 0:28:19 9:17  29  52.1       17       F2029      
184   544 Daniel Gordon         M      Media           PA    US      0:28:49 0:28:20 9:17  31  46.1       26       M3039      
185   372 Alyssa D'Esposito     F      Monroe Township NJ    US      0:28:50 0:28:42 9:17  20  51.5       19       F2029      
186   491 L. French             M      Wynnewood       PA    US      0:28:51 0:28:44 9:18  11  51.9       8        M0113      
187   565 Peter Muccio          M      River Vale      NJ    US      0:28:58 0:28:53 9:20  60  55.3       6        M6069      
188   387 Michael Keffer        M      Ardmore         PA    US      0:28:59 0:28:40 9:20  41  48.1       35       M4049      
189   360 W. Keffer             M      Ardmore         PA    US      0:28:59 0:28:40 9:20  12  50.3       9        M0113      
190   337 Noel Marcelo          M      Sicklerville    NJ    US      0:29:03 0:29:03 9:21  38  46.5       27       M3039      
191   446 Jesse Silverman       M      Bala Cynwyd     PA    US      0:29:06 0:28:48 9:22  44  49.0       36       M4049      
192   566 S. Lisansky           F      Havertown       PA    US      0:29:08 0:29:05 9:23  12  56.7       4        F0113      
193   443 Brittany Smith        F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:29:09 0:28:48 9:23  22  51.3       20       F2029      
194   353 Chris Rehmann         M      Conshohocken    PA    US      0:29:10 0:28:48 9:24  19  45.1       10       Male 14-19 
195   700 Elise Eusebio         F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:29:11 0:28:53 9:24  31  51.1       21       F3039      
196   689 Damon Andres          M      Villanova       PA    US      0:29:31 0:29:06 9:31  48  49.9       37       M4049      
197   718 Jennifer Peacock      F      Warminster      PA    US      0:29:32 0:29:23 9:31  43  52.6       17       F4049      
198   738 Anonymous Participant F                            US      0:29:36 0:29:36 9:32  50  55.8       5        F5059      
199   696 John Kostenbauder     M      Berwyn          PA    US      0:29:42 0:29:15 9:34  63  56.0       7        M6069      
200   345 N. Conte              M      Merion Station  PA    US      0:29:45 0:29:32 9:35  9   55.1       10       M0113      
201   398 Ellen Rosenberg       F      Wynnewood       PA    US      0:29:46 0:29:35 9:35  47  54.1       18       F4049      
202   346 Max Conte             M      Merion Station  PA    US      0:29:48 0:29:35 9:36  49  49.5       38       M4049      
203   591 Cait Costello         F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:29:53 0:29:43 9:37  29  49.7       21       F2029      
204   374 Alice Antonelli       F      Ardmore         PA    US      0:30:01 0:29:53 9:40  57  59.8       6        F5059      
205   479 Brad Winton           M      Ardmore         PA    US      0:30:05 0:29:48 9:41  38  45.4       28       M3039      
206   724 Linda Lam             F      Havertown       PA    US      0:30:09 0:29:58 9:42  53  57.0       7        F5059      
207   444 D. Yusko              M      Wynnewood       PA    US      0:30:15 0:30:15 9:45  10  51.3       11       M0113      
208   728 Justina Cannan        M      Merion          PA    US      0:30:19 0:30:00 9:46  16  44.2       11       Male 14-19 
209   626 Alyssa Terk           F      Merion Station  PA    US      0:30:31 0:30:05 9:50  43  51.4       19       F4049      
210   518 Bimal Mehta           M      Blue Bell       PA    US      0:30:37 0:30:11 9:52  46  47.4       39       M4049      
211   388 Melanie Brennan       F      Alexandria      VA    US      0:30:38 0:30:38 9:52  68  67.0       3        F6069      
212   594 Gabby Mitchell        F      Wilmington      DE    US      0:30:38 0:30:23 9:52  20  48.6       22       F2029      
213   610 Connie White          F      Villanova       PA    US      0:30:46 0:30:32 9:54  55  57.2       8        F5059      
214   555 Kaitlin Caufield      F      Newtown Square  PA    US      0:30:46 0:30:16 9:54  35  49.1       22       F3039      
215   742 Alissandra McBride    F      Newtown Square  PA    US      0:30:49 0:30:21 9:56  33  48.8       23       F3039      
216   386 Alyce Cerniglia       F      Wynnewood       PA    US      0:30:50 0:30:34 9:56  47  52.3       20       F4049      
217   597 Nathan Saunders       M      Wynnewood       PA    US      0:30:52 0:30:26 9:57  46  47.0       40       M4049      
218   595 Austin Koosha         M      Malvern         PA    US      0:30:55 0:30:39 9:57  21  42.4       20       M2029      
219   370 M. Fisher             F      Narberth        PA    US      0:30:55 0:30:44 9:58  12  53.6       5        F0113      
220   666 Marion Powell         F      Gladwyne        PA    US      0:30:58 0:30:48 9:58  50  53.6       9        F5059      
221   617 Chelsea Rausch        F      Lansdale        PA    US      0:30:58 0:30:38 9:58  25  48.2       23       F2029      
222   556 Bernadette McNulty    F      Merion          PA    US      0:30:59 0:30:46 9:59  53  55.5       10       F5059      
223   710 Afyia Miller          F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:31:00 0:30:35 9:59  29  48.3       24       F2029      
224   548 Rob Cifaldi           M      West Chester    PA    US      0:31:00 0:30:32 9:59  45  46.6       41       M4049      
225   729 Christina Borgeest    F      Merion          PA    US      0:31:05 0:30:47 10:01 50  53.7       11       F5059      
226   492 Riikka Thomas         F      Ardmore         PA    US      0:31:07 0:30:47 10:01 39  49.0       24       F3039      
227   462 Michelle Doron        F      Wynnewood       PA    US      0:31:14 0:30:52 10:04 51  54.1       12       F5059      
228   489 Richard Marx          M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:31:17 0:31:05 10:05 61  51.8       8        M6069      
229   468 Brittany Neill        F      Broomall        PA    US      0:31:24 0:30:50 10:07 27  47.9       26       F2029      
230   741 Kim Gallagher         F      Havertown       PA    US      0:31:24 0:30:50 10:07 29  47.9       25       F2029      
231   568 Anne Fitzpatrick      F      Ardmore         PA    US      0:31:32 0:31:15 10:09 38  48.1       26       F3039      
232   481 Stacey Obrien         F      Bryn Mawr       PA    US      0:31:32 0:31:15 10:09 38  48.1       25       F3039      
233   371 Megan Fisher          F      Narberth        PA    US      0:31:34 0:31:30 10:10 43  49.1       21       F4049      
234   744 Catherine Leary       F      Villanova       PA    US      0:31:42 0:31:22 10:13 15  49.5       3        F1419      
235   475 Anonymous Participant F                            US      0:31:43 0:31:27 10:13 42  48.8       22       F4049      
236   434 Sarah Klein           F      Narberth        PA    US      0:31:52 0:31:33 10:16 44  49.4       23       F4049      
237   675 Lauren Napolitano     F      Bryn Mawr       PA    US      0:31:54 0:31:32 10:17 44  49.4       25       F4049      
238   453 Georgiana Gargione    F      Havertown       PA    US      0:31:54 0:31:32 10:17 42  48.7       24       F4049      
239   476 Amy Gillespie         F      Aldan           PA    US      0:31:59 0:31:38 10:18 46  50.1       26       F4049      
240   354 Tyler Kochenash       M      Lansdale        PA    US      0:32:06 0:31:44 10:20 24  40.9       21       M2029      
241   469 Kuandadene McKee      F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:32:10 0:31:41 10:22 39  47.6       27       F3039      
242   695 H. Dobrowski          F      Devon           PA    US      0:32:14 0:31:43 10:23 4              7        F0113      
243   714 S. Shah               F      Berwyn          PA    US      0:32:14 0:32:14 10:23 6   62.4       6        F0113      
244   697 Matthew Dobrowski     M      Devon           PA    US      0:32:15 0:31:42 10:23 35  41.9       29       M3039      
245   560 Brenda Grove          F      West Chester    PA    US      0:32:22 0:32:20 10:25 48  50.0       27       F4049      
246   449 Danielle Gambone      F                                    0:32:25 0:32:07 10:26 32  46.0       28       F3039      
247   487 Kelly Bartow          F      Wayne           PA    US      0:32:32 0:32:11 10:29 39  46.9       29       F3039      
248   496 N. Hillis             F      Merion Station  PA    US      0:32:36 0:32:22 10:30 12  50.9       8        F0113      
249   471 Suzanne Hughes        F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:32:38 0:32:16 10:31 34  46.0       30       F3039      
250   748 M. Norton             M      Narberth        PA    US      0:32:39 0:32:28 10:31 11  45.9       12       M0113      
251   478 Kelly MacDonald       F      Broomall        PA    US      0:32:41 0:32:12 10:31 27  45.9       27       F2029      
252   493 Jim Leddy             M      Havertown       PA    US      0:32:55 0:32:32 10:36 69  53.1       9        M6069      
253   451 Jill Cantor-Burns     F      Ardmore         PA    US      0:32:57 0:32:57 10:37 37  45.4       31       F3039      
254   701 Paula Strokoff        F      Bryn Mawr       PA    US      0:32:57 0:32:39 10:37 36  45.6       33       F3039      
255   507 Jill Moniz            F      Ardmore         PA    US      0:32:57 0:32:39 10:37 34  45.4       32       F3039      
256   328 Julie Gunderson       F      Wayne           PA    US      0:32:58 0:32:39 10:37 30  45.2       34       F3039      
257   329 John Gunderson        M      Wayne           PA    US      0:32:58 0:32:40 10:37 35  40.6       30       M3039      
258   570 Kevin McCarrick       M      Conshohocken    PA    US      0:33:05 0:32:45 10:39 36  40.7       31       M3039      
259   739 Ryan Tomkinson        M      Ardmore         PA    US      0:33:12 0:32:42 10:41 33  40.2       32       M3039      
260   397 Jenny Pahys           F      Wynnewood       PA    US      0:33:13 0:33:06 10:42 41  46.1       28       F4049      
261   394 G. Pahys              F      Wynnewood       PA    US      0:33:14 0:33:06 10:42 9   54.2       9        F0113      
262   347 Brittany Hayney       F      Drexel Hill     PA    US      0:33:14 0:32:58 10:42 33  44.9       35       F3039      
263   747 Kathleen Hassinger    F      Wynnewood       PA    US      0:33:15 0:33:05 10:42 46  47.9       29       F4049      
264   567 Michael Lisansky      M      Havertown       PA    US      0:33:16 0:33:00 10:43 49  44.3       42       M4049      
265   535 Miriam Solomon        F      Wynnewood       PA    US      0:33:29 0:33:11 10:47 60  55.9       4        F6069      
266   749 Janet Norton          F      Narberth        PA    US      0:33:36 0:33:36 10:49 53  50.8       13       F5059      
267   377 M. Zanoni             M      Narberth        PA    US      0:33:39 0:33:36 10:50 9   48.5       13       M0113      
268   380 Ed Zanoni             M      Narberth        PA    US      0:33:41 0:33:37 10:51 46  42.6       43       M4049      
269   713 Nimesh Shah           M      Berwyn          PA    US      0:33:45 0:33:14 10:52 45  42.8       44       M4049      
270   606 Amanda Rasmussen      F      Wayne           PA    US      0:33:51 0:33:38 10:54 45  46.7       30       F4049      
271   341 Lori Fratinardo       F      Exton           PA    US      0:33:53 0:33:53 10:55 48  47.7       31       F4049      
272   498 Amanda Tullio         F      Havertown       PA    US      0:34:26 0:34:00 11:05 35  43.7       36       F3039      
273   658 Kevin Sear            M      Havertown       PA    US      0:34:27 0:33:59 11:06 65  49.0       10       M6069      
274   712 R. Shah               F      Berwyn          PA    US      0:34:45 0:34:45 11:11 2              10       F0113      
275   750 Ana Labella           F      Springfield     PA    US      0:34:45 0:34:16 11:11 34  43.3       37       F3039      
276   393 Katarina Hunsberger   F      Paoli           PA    US      0:34:46 0:34:18 11:12 29  43.1       28       F2029      
277   684 Marjo Aho             F      Ardmore         PA    US      0:34:49 0:34:28 11:13 45  45.6       32       F4049      
278   623 Anne Schmid           F      Wynnewood       PA    US      0:34:49 0:34:23 11:13 52  49.1       15       F5059      
279   561 Roxanne Galamba       F      Pottstown       PA    US      0:34:49 0:34:36 11:13 53  49.4       14       F5059      
280   467 Natalie Debarros      F      Wayne           PA    US      0:34:54 0:34:36 11:14 38  43.4       38       F3039      
281   529 Lauren Scott          F      Wayne           PA    US      0:35:00 0:34:42 11:16 46  45.7       33       F4049      
282   403 Susan Fitzgerald      F      Villanova       PA    US      0:35:22 0:35:04 11:23 61  53.5       5        F6069      
283   392 Kimberly Hunsberger   F      Chester Springs PA    US      0:35:23 0:35:23 11:24 29  41.7       29       F2029      
284   691 Haresh Assumal        M      Lansdale        PA    US      0:35:26 0:35:26 11:24 53  42.6       16       M5059      
285   486 Ryan Hillis           M      Merion Station  PA    US      0:35:51 0:35:36 11:33 13  39.4       14       M0113      
286   391 Kasey Hunsberger      M      Paoli           PA    US      0:35:56 0:35:28 11:34 31  36.8       33       M3039      
287   694 Carol Berman          F      Merion Station  PA    US      0:36:11 0:35:43 11:39 45  44.0       35       F4049      
288   693 Leslie McClure        F      Merion Station  PA    US      0:36:11 0:35:44 11:39 44  43.6       34       F4049      
289   351 Glenna Walsh          F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:36:30 0:36:10 11:45 24  40.8       30       F2029      
290   686 Beth Pearson          F      Denver          CO    US      0:36:49 0:36:24 11:51 26  40.6       31       F2029      
291   499 Heather Maldonado     F      Williamsville   NY    US      0:36:49 0:36:25 11:51 46  43.5       36       F4049      
292   674 Crystal Goodrich      F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:37:01 0:36:38 11:55 45  42.9       37       F4049      
293   452 Christyn Herr Riehl   F      Lancaster       PA    US      0:37:13 0:36:41 11:59 24  40.3       32       F2029      
294   483 Sarah Todd            F      Springfield     PA    US      0:37:13 0:36:42 11:59 39  41.1       39       F3039      
295   668 Fran Zimmerman        F      Ardmore         PA    US      0:37:20 0:36:56 12:01 47  43.3       38       F4049      
296   533 Liz Johnson           F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:37:41 0:37:08 12:08 38  40.4       40       F3039      
297   482 Ariel Lichtenstein    F      Wynnewood       PA    US      0:37:53 0:37:21 12:12 36  39.9       41       F3039      
298   513 Ryan McCabe           F      Malvern         PA    US      0:37:56 0:37:35 12:13 15  41.3       4        F1419      
299   600 Jothi Strohmetz       F      Downingtown     PA    US      0:38:10 0:37:52 12:17 42  40.5       39       F4049      
300   501 Peter Markman         M      Springfield     PA    US      0:38:22 0:37:52 12:21 37  35.4       34       M3039      
301   593 Mayur Shah            M      Berwyn          PA    US      0:38:33 0:38:05 12:25 42  36.5       45       M4049      
302   477 Sam De La Cour        F      King Of Prussia PA    US      0:38:38 0:38:19 12:27 30  38.5       42       F3039      
303   703 Nicole Urban          F      Coatesville     PA    US      0:38:53 0:37:32 12:31 32  39.4       43       F3039      
304   704 Jillian Sproule       F      Paoli           PA    US      0:39:03 0:37:42 12:34 32  39.2       44       F3039      
305   551 C. O'Connell          F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:39:09 0:38:44 12:36 8   47.9       11       F0113      
306   552 G. O'Connell          F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:39:11 0:38:45 12:37 8   47.9       12       F0113      
307   685 Leanne Olivarez       F      Glenmoore       PA    US      0:39:13 0:39:13 12:38 39  38.5       45       F3039      
308   550 Denise Metz           F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:39:20 0:38:54 12:40 40  39.0       40       F4049      
309   579 Karen Leopold         F      Springfield     PA    US      0:39:55 0:39:42 12:51 37  37.7       46       F3039      
310   619 Marianne Magee        F      Pottstown       PA    US      0:40:02 0:39:29 12:54 20  37.4       33       F2029      
311   683 Erin Olkowski         F      Wilmington      DE    US      0:40:03 0:39:45 12:54 13  40.5       13       F0113      
312   525 Emily Coughlin        F      Carneys Point   NJ    US      0:40:19 0:39:53 12:59 24  37.0       34       F2029      
313   524 Andrew Coughlin       M      Wynnewood       PA    US      0:40:21 0:39:55 13:00 17  32.8       12       Male 14-19 
314   716 Tara Kelly            F      Doylestown      PA    US      0:40:37 0:40:04 13:05 36  37.2       47       F3039      


Overall Winners
Place Name              Bib Age Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ====== ================== ===== 
1     Charlie Marquardt 536 25  M                         14:47 
2     Eric Arnold       367 27  M      Haverford PA US    15:20 
3     Kevin Brandon     404 28  M      Philadelphia PA US 15:57 


Male 1-13
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     C. Cox          495 10  46      Merion Station PA US 20:40 
2     Brady Gallagher 361 13  74      Quakertown PA US     22:22 
3     Ryan Sutherland 612 13  101     Boulder CO US        23:52 
4     Andrew Zanoni   379 13  106     Narberth PA US       23:58 
5     J. Zanoni       378 11  107     Narberth PA US       23:58 
6     O. Davis        727 10  116     Wynnewood PA US      24:36 
7     B. Fisher       616 10  173     Narberth PA US       28:12 
8     L. French       491 11  186     Wynnewood PA US      28:51 
9     W. Keffer       360 12  189     Ardmore PA US        28:59 
10    N. Conte        345 9   200     Merion Station PA US 29:45 
11    D. Yusko        444 10  207     Wynnewood PA US      30:15 
12    M. Norton       748 11  250     Narberth PA US       32:39 
13    M. Zanoni       377 9   267     Narberth PA US       33:39 
14    Ryan Hillis     486 13  285     Merion Station PA US 35:51 


Female 1-13
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Rachel Wang   732 13  133     Wynnewood PA US      25:37 
2     Zoe Beman     702 13  140     Bryn Mawr PA US      26:01 
3     S. Mehta      709 12  168     Blue Bell PA US      27:58 
4     S. Lisansky   566 12  192     Havertown PA US      29:08 
5     M. Fisher     370 12  219     Narberth PA US       30:55 
6     S. Shah       714 6   243     Berwyn PA US         32:14 
7     H. Dobrowski  695 4   242     Devon PA US          32:14 
8     N. Hillis     496 12  248     Merion Station PA US 32:36 
9     G. Pahys      394 9   261     Wynnewood PA US      33:14 
10    R. Shah       712 2   274     Berwyn PA US         34:45 
11    C. O'Connell  551 8   305     Philadelphia PA US   39:09 
12    G. O'Connell  552 8   306     Philadelphia PA US   39:11 
13    Erin Olkowski 683 13  311     Wilmington DE US     40:03 


Male 14-19
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Benjamin Schmid      624 16  12      Wynnewood PA US    17:23 
2     Gavin Crim           720 15  16      Warringtom PA US   17:58 
3     Ricky Raup           717 16  19      Wallingford PA US  18:25 
4     Nathaneul Benioff    466 15  59      Narberth PA US     21:20 
5     Martin Manion        654 17  65      Bryn Mawr PA US    21:38 
6     Patrick Zanoni       376 15  93      Narberth PA US     23:11 
7     Alexander Sutherland 613 15  112     Boulder CO US      24:18 
8     Jory Hirshman        384 15  121     Wynnewood PA US    24:57 
9     Rohan Mehta          707 15  132     Blue Bell PA US    25:36 
10    Chris Rehmann        353 19  194     Conshohocken PA US 29:10 
11    Justina Cannan       728 16  208     Merion PA US       30:19 
12    Andrew Coughlin      524 17  313     Wynnewood PA US    40:21 


Female 14-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Hanna Bodner    557 15  127     Haverford PA US 25:06 
2     Ava MacLaughlin 677 15  180     Havertown PA US 28:40 
3     Catherine Leary 744 15  234     Villanova PA US 31:42 
4     Ryan McCabe     513 15  298     Malvern PA US   37:56 


Male 20-29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Evan Novakowski     543 28  5       Philadelphia PA US 16:13 
2     Ben Siqueiros       369 29  6       Philadelphia PA US 16:29 
3     Luke Myers          562 20  8       Mohnton PA US      16:51 
4     Christopher Mallard 516 27  9       Philadelphia PA US 16:52 
5     Jake Gordon         564 20  11      Wynnewood PA US    17:16 
6     Greg Dawson         381 21  13      Springfield PA US  17:35 
7     Brendan Kaiser      500 22  21      Havertown PA US    18:41 
8     Mr Deasey           433 29  30      Wynnewood PA US    19:37 
9     Chris Fratinardo    340 24  34      West Chester PA US 19:45 
10    Antonio Stedeford   459 21  37      Ardmore PA US      20:00 
11    Dan Buckley         375 24  43      Philadelphia PA US 20:21 
12    Joshua Bostrom      531 22  44      Philadelphia PA US 20:30 
13    Austin White        609 22  53      Villanova PA US    21:05 
14    Jordan Johnson      571 27  73      Norristowi PA US   22:14 
15    Robert Mallard      514 27  80      Philadelphia PA US 22:33 
16    Chris Colagreco     540 26  82      West Chester PA US 22:39 
17    Chris Rozak         504 28  108     Ardmore PA US      24:03 
18    Christopher Puccio  332 26  136     Ardmore PA US      25:55 
19    Daniel Finnegan     690 27  154     Springfield PA US  27:10 
20    Austin Koosha       595 21  218     Malvern PA US      30:55 
21    Tyler Kochenash     354 24  240     Lansdale PA US     32:06 


Female 20-29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Kelley Riffenburgh  366 24  25      Haverford PA US       19:01 
2     Abigail Cember      705 26  29      Ardmore PA US         19:15 
3     Jordyn Kline        558 28  57      Philadelphia PA US    21:11 
4     Lauren Smith        740 22  63      West Chester PA US    21:30 
5     Teagan Aguirre      549 20  67      Philadelphia PA US    21:49 
6     Elizabeth D'Eramo   538 26  71      Springfield PA US     22:11 
7     Sarah Murphy        527 29  79      Philadelphia PA US    22:32 
8     Ashley Crowley      333 25  98      Ardmore PA US         23:47 
9     Beatrice Zovich     364 29  104     Philadelphia PA US    23:57 
10    Kristin Zeigler     335 24  129     Conshohocken PA US    25:20 
11    Courtney Rivas      660 29  142     Merion Station PA US  26:12 
12    Caroline Manion     652 23  150     Bryn Mawr PA US       26:40 
13    Maggie Dortone      472 28  170     Springfield PA US     28:03 
14    Acacia Masso        669 20  175     Glenside PA US        28:19 
15    Laura Kostenbauder  505 22  178     Berwyn PA US          28:36 
16    Jennifer Reynolds   530 22  181     Chadds Ford PA US     28:43 
17    Claire Nolan        545 29  183     Media PA US           28:48 
18    Dianne Zeigler      334 27  182     Ardmore PA US         28:48 
19    Alyssa D'Esposito   372 20  185     Monroe Township NJ US 28:50 
20    Brittany Smith      443 22  193     Philadelphia PA US    29:09 
21    Cait Costello       591 29  203     Philadelphia PA US    29:53 
22    Gabby Mitchell      594 20  212     Wilmington DE US      30:38 
23    Chelsea Rausch      617 25  221     Lansdale PA US        30:58 
24    Afyia Miller        710 29  223     Philadelphia PA US    31:00 
25    Kim Gallagher       741 29  230     Havertown PA US       31:24 
26    Brittany Neill      468 27  229     Broomall PA US        31:24 
27    Kelly MacDonald     478 27  251     Broomall PA US        32:41 
28    Katarina Hunsberger 393 29  276     Paoli PA US           34:46 
29    Kimberly Hunsberger 392 29  283     Chester Springs PA US 35:23 
30    Glenna Walsh        351 24  289     Philadelphia PA US    36:30 
31    Beth Pearson        686 26  290     Denver CO US          36:49 
32    Christyn Herr Riehl 452 24  293     Lancaster PA US       37:13 
33    Marianne Magee      619 20  310     Pottstown PA US       40:02 
34    Emily Coughlin      525 24  312     Carneys Point NJ US   40:19 


Male 30-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Matt Ruhl         618 38  4       Philadelphia PA US    16:04 
2     Craig Polakoff    559 39  14      Philadelphia PA US    17:44 
3     Thomas O'Connell  553 37  18      Philadelphia PA US    18:16 
4     Andrew Finger     526 30  24      Philadelphia PA US    18:55 
5     Anthony Massey    692 35  26      Paoli PA US           19:06 
6     Tom Wooten        574 32  36      Philadelphia PA US    19:57 
7     Dave Moniz        506 35  38      Ardmore PA US         20:01 
8     Adam Lewis        657 32  40      Bryn Mawr PA US       20:06 
9     Brian Anderson    336 31  41      Philadelphia PA US    20:12 
10    Ed Shirreffs      653 36  42      Bryn Mawr PA US       20:12 
11    Mark Greenberry   494 39  51      Ardmore PA US         20:52 
12    Maziar Zavareh    731 36  61      Rosemont PA US        21:25 
13    Chris Golden      450 34  72      Bryn Mawr PA US       22:13 
14    Paul Trombello    706 38  76      Ardmore PA US         22:23 
15    James Haglund     528 39  86      Ardmore PA US         22:49 
16    Julian Peters     465 35  87      King Of Prussia PA US 22:55 
17    Ryan MacArthur    733 33  95      Havertown PA US       23:21 
18    Bryan Ruda        447 38  100     Wayne PA US           23:52 
19    David Pecht       721 34  111     Honey Brook PA US     24:17 
20    Drew Mouser       537 39  119     Springfield PA US     24:54 
21    Dan Mulhern       698 33  122     Philadelphia PA US    24:58 
22    Adam Siry         509 36  135     Media PA US           25:43 
23    Nick Babiak       458 38  144     Havertown PA US       26:14 
24    Dan Sibley        435 30  145     Ardmore PA US         26:19 
25    Joshua Proffitt   578 31  155     Ardmore PA US         27:12 
26    Daniel Gordon     544 31  184     Media PA US           28:49 
27    Noel Marcelo      337 38  190     Sicklerville NJ US    29:03 
28    Brad Winton       479 38  205     Ardmore PA US         30:05 
29    Matthew Dobrowski 697 35  244     Devon PA US           32:15 
30    John Gunderson    329 35  257     Wayne PA US           32:58 
31    Kevin McCarrick   570 36  258     Conshohocken PA US    33:05 
32    Ryan Tomkinson    739 33  259     Ardmore PA US         33:12 
33    Kasey Hunsberger  391 31  286     Paoli PA US           35:56 
34    Peter Markman     501 37  300     Springfield PA US     38:22 


Female 30-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Spring Greeney     365 31  17      Philadelphia PA US    18:05 
2     Ritanne Duszak     534 39  35      Philadelphia PA US    19:47 
3     Tara Huang         358 37  39      Bryn Mawr PA US       20:03 
4     Alexandra Parfitt  604 38  64      New Haven CT US       21:37 
5     Katie Hopkins      503 31  75      Bala Cynwyd PA US     22:23 
6     Eleonore Gossart   603 38  83      Philadelphia PA US    22:42 
7     Elizabeth Taylor   349 39  90      Ardmore PA US         23:06 
8     Jewelie Sluzas     602 38  94      Merion Station PA US  23:17 
9     Heather White      331 35  99      Ardmore PA US         23:48 
10    Lydia Safadi       688 33  113     Ardmore PA US         24:25 
11    Mandy Slattery     395 39  130     Wynnewood PA US       25:31 
12    Emily Hampson      605 31  134     Havertown PA US       25:38 
13    Jamie Ifkovits     539 35  138     Conshohocken PA US    25:58 
14    Helen Dobrowski    699 35  151     Devon PA US           26:48 
15    Brook Midgley      497 38  162     Philadelphia PA US    27:34 
16    Emily Royle        576 36  163     Bryn Mawr PA US       27:38 
17    Jamie Hawthorn     352 37  164     Ardmore PA US         27:48 
18    Ariel Stern        445 34  165     Bala Cynwyd PA US     27:49 
19    Leslie Hopper      745 38  167     Conshohocken PA US    27:56 
20    Tatsiana Martynava 502 37  169     Wynnewood PA US       28:02 
21    Elise Eusebio      700 31  195     Philadelphia PA US    29:11 
22    Kaitlin Caufield   555 35  214     Newtown Square PA US  30:46 
23    Alissandra McBride 742 33  215     Newtown Square PA US  30:49 
24    Riikka Thomas      492 39  226     Ardmore PA US         31:07 
25    Stacey Obrien      481 38  232     Bryn Mawr PA US       31:32 
26    Anne Fitzpatrick   568 38  231     Ardmore PA US         31:32 
27    Kuandadene McKee   469 39  241     Philadelphia PA US    32:10 
28    Danielle Gambone   449 32  246                           32:25 
29    Kelly Bartow       487 39  247     Wayne PA US           32:32 
30    Suzanne Hughes     471 34  249     Philadelphia PA US    32:38 
31    Jill Cantor-Burns  451 37  253     Ardmore PA US         32:57 
32    Jill Moniz         507 34  255     Ardmore PA US         32:57 
33    Paula Strokoff     701 36  254     Bryn Mawr PA US       32:57 
34    Julie Gunderson    328 30  256     Wayne PA US           32:58 
35    Brittany Hayney    347 33  262     Drexel Hill PA US     33:14 
36    Amanda Tullio      498 35  272     Havertown PA US       34:26 
37    Ana Labella        750 34  275     Springfield PA US     34:45 
38    Natalie Debarros   467 38  280     Wayne PA US           34:54 
39    Sarah Todd         483 39  294     Springfield PA US     37:13 
40    Liz Johnson        533 38  296     Philadelphia PA US    37:41 
41    Ariel Lichtenstein 482 36  297     Wynnewood PA US       37:53 
42    Sam De La Cour     477 30  302     King Of Prussia PA US 38:38 
43    Nicole Urban       703 32  303     Coatesville PA US     38:53 
44    Jillian Sproule    704 32  304     Paoli PA US           39:03 
45    Leanne Olivarez    685 39  307     Glenmoore PA US       39:13 
46    Karen Leopold      579 37  309     Springfield PA US     39:55 
47    Tara Kelly         716 36  314     Doylestown PA US      40:37 


Male 40-49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Peter Viscardo     607 40  7       Wayne PA US          16:47 
2     Harsha Thirumurthy 357 41  10      Bala Cynwyd PA US    17:01 
3     Kevin Connelly     572 40  22      Philadelphia PA US   18:47 
4     Andrew Bove        455 46  23      Havertown PA US      18:48 
5     Tom Slattery       396 42  28      Wynnewood PA US      19:13 
6     Brian McCafferty   339 44  31      Ardmore PA US        19:39 
7     Craig Green        517 45  32      Philadelphia PA US   19:43 
8     Eric Cheung        359 44  45      Philadelphia PA US   20:35 
9     Adam Joseph        330 40  49      Philadelphia PA US   20:50 
10    Josh Willis        687 45  52      Narberth PA US       21:04 
11    Tim Van Winkle     460 41  55      Ardmore PA US        21:11 
12    Steven Wright      655 41  58      Media PA US          21:19 
13    Steve Salata       355 44  60      Devon PA US          21:23 
14    David Sutherland   615 46  68      Boulder CO US        21:59 
15    Tim Connelly       573 40  77      Ardmore PA US        22:27 
16    John McCullough    592 46  84      Wynnewood PA US      22:45 
17    Matthew Gaughan    662 41  89      Wynnewood PA US      22:59 
18    Scott Newcomb      511 45  92      Narberth PA US       23:10 
19    Jordan Krimsky     338 47  96      Bala Cynwyd PA US    23:33 
20    Samuel Liberona    575 48  97      Philadelphia PA US   23:45 
21    Gregory Seidel     664 43  103     Upper Darby PA US    23:57 
22    Paul Lepera Jr.    368 46  115     Conshohocken PA US   24:35 
23    Brett Davis        726 40  118     Wynnewood PA US      24:52 
24    Sanketh Guruswamy  480 40  120     Bala Cynwyd PA US    24:57 
25    Daniel Adamczyk    508 44  125     Havertown PA US      25:01 
26    Matthew Hillis     680 44  126     Merion Station PA US 25:02 
27    Scott Crim         719 49  143     Warringtom PA US     26:14 
28    David O'Connell    436 44  148     Ardmore PA US        26:31 
29    Paul Kelly         532 48  149     Wynnewood PA US      26:38 
30    Geoff Jones        515 40  152     Blue Bell PA US      27:02 
31    Ken Lubiski        601 40  153     Wynnewood PA US      27:03 
32    David Wilcox       651 43  158     Wynnewood PA US      27:25 
33    Chris White        563 48  159     Havertown PA US      27:30 
34    Howard Necowitz    554 44  161     Newtown Square PA US 27:33 
35    Michael Keffer     387 41  188     Ardmore PA US        28:59 
36    Jesse Silverman    446 44  191     Bala Cynwyd PA US    29:06 
37    Damon Andres       689 48  196     Villanova PA US      29:31 
38    Max Conte          346 49  202     Merion Station PA US 29:48 
39    Bimal Mehta        518 46  210     Blue Bell PA US      30:37 
40    Nathan Saunders    597 46  217     Wynnewood PA US      30:52 
41    Rob Cifaldi        548 45  224     West Chester PA US   31:00 
42    Michael Lisansky   567 49  264     Havertown PA US      33:16 
43    Ed Zanoni          380 46  268     Narberth PA US       33:41 
44    Nimesh Shah        713 45  269     Berwyn PA US         33:45 
45    Mayur Shah         593 42  301     Berwyn PA US         38:33 


Female 40-49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Cecile Daurat-Thompso 743 44  47      Glen Mills PA US     20:47 
2     Maggie Bradley        730 43  48      Newtown Square PA US 20:50 
3     Tatyana Livshultz     383 44  66      Philadelphia PA US   21:45 
4     Laurie Stewart        569 40  69      Havertown PA US      22:04 
5     Kirsten Krug          625 42  70      Bryn Mawr PA US      22:06 
6     Margaret Ryan         661 40  81      Merion Station PA US 22:36 
7     Shannon Rutberg       577 41  91      Haverford PA US      23:08 
8     Marisa Rowlson        348 40  105     Philadelphia PA US   23:58 
9     Margaret Sutherland   614 45  124     Boulder CO US        24:59 
10    Lorraine Grassi       541 42  131     Warrington PA US     25:34 
11    Heather French        490 43  137     Wynnewood PA US      25:55 
12    Alexis Adorno         470 44  141     Ardmore PA US        26:05 
13    Meghan Lockman        663 41  156     Narberth PA US       27:16 
14    Ami Shah              715 44  174     Berwyn PA US         28:17 
15    Wendy McMullen        546 41  176     Merion Station PA US 28:33 
16    Lindsay Cox           485 41  179     Merion Station PA US 28:39 
17    Jennifer Peacock      718 43  197     Warminster PA US     29:32 
18    Ellen Rosenberg       398 47  201     Wynnewood PA US      29:46 
19    Alyssa Terk           626 43  209     Merion Station PA US 30:31 
20    Alyce Cerniglia       386 47  216     Wynnewood PA US      30:50 
21    Megan Fisher          371 43  233     Narberth PA US       31:34 
22    Anonymous Participant 475 42  235       US                 31:43 
23    Sarah Klein           434 44  236     Narberth PA US       31:52 
24    Georgiana Gargione    453 42  238     Havertown PA US      31:54 
25    Lauren Napolitano     675 44  237     Bryn Mawr PA US      31:54 
26    Amy Gillespie         476 46  239     Aldan PA US          31:59 
27    Brenda Grove          560 48  245     West Chester PA US   32:22 
28    Jenny Pahys           397 41  260     Wynnewood PA US      33:13 
29    Kathleen Hassinger    747 46  263     Wynnewood PA US      33:15 
30    Amanda Rasmussen      606 45  270     Wayne PA US          33:51 
31    Lori Fratinardo       341 48  271     Exton PA US          33:53 
32    Marjo Aho             684 45  277     Ardmore PA US        34:49 
33    Lauren Scott          529 46  281     Wayne PA US          35:00 
34    Leslie McClure        693 44  288     Merion Station PA US 36:11 
35    Carol Berman          694 45  287     Merion Station PA US 36:11 
36    Heather Maldonado     499 46  291     Williamsville NY US  36:49 
37    Crystal Goodrich      674 45  292     Philadelphia PA US   37:01 
38    Fran Zimmerman        668 47  295     Ardmore PA US        37:20 
39    Jothi Strohmetz       600 42  299     Downingtown PA US    38:10 
40    Denise Metz           550 40  308     Philadelphia PA US   39:20 


Male 50-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Stephen Robinson 484 55  15      Wynnewood PA US       17:54 
2     Daniel Mazo      457 54  20      Bala Cynwyd PA US     18:33 
3     Thomas Kolimago  474 53  27      Wynnewood PA US       19:08 
4     Rob Gallagher    362 52  33      Quakertown PA US      19:44 
5     Joe Manion       656 51  50      Bryn Mawr PA US       20:50 
6     Cameron Smith    519 55  56      Lafayette Hill PA US  21:11 
7     Kenneth Kapner   350 59  62      Havertown PA US       21:27 
8     Stuart Laughlin  461 51  78      King Of Prussia PA US 22:31 
9     Duncan Smith     488 59  88      Pasadena CA US        22:57 
10    Kevin White      611 55  102     Villanova PA US       23:55 
11    Ted Schmid       622 50  123     Wynnewood PA US       24:59 
12    Andy Simpson     621 57  128     Berwyn PA US          25:18 
13    Shawn Williams   671 57  146     Bryn Mawr PA US       26:26 
14    David Lorry      390 52  160     Wynnewood PA US       27:31 
15    Chris Carey      665 51  177     Wayne PA US           28:35 
16    Haresh Assumal   691 53  284     Lansdale PA US        35:26 


Female 50-59
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Julie Pangburn        620 53  54      Downingtown PA US 21:09 
2     Amy Piergiovanni      725 52  117     Havertown PA US   24:46 
3     Heidi Bershad         512 55  171     Bala Cynwyd PA US 28:04 
4     Julia Feliciano       723 52  172     Drexel Hill PA US 28:07 
5     Anonymous Participant 738 50  198       US              29:36 
6     Alice Antonelli       374 57  204     Ardmore PA US     30:01 
7     Linda Lam             724 53  206     Havertown PA US   30:09 
8     Connie White          610 55  213     Villanova PA US   30:46 
9     Marion Powell         666 50  220     Gladwyne PA US    30:58 
10    Bernadette McNulty    556 53  222     Merion PA US      30:59 
11    Christina Borgeest    729 50  225     Merion PA US      31:05 
12    Michelle Doron        462 51  227     Wynnewood PA US   31:14 
13    Janet Norton          749 53  266     Narberth PA US    33:36 
14    Roxanne Galamba       561 53  279     Pottstown PA US   34:49 
15    Anne Schmid           623 52  278     Wynnewood PA US   34:49 


Male 60-69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Kevin Obrien      659 63  85      Havertown PA US       22:48 
2     Philip Olimpi     356 62  109     King Of Prussia PA US 24:11 
3     Robert Boyer      596 67  114     Wayne PA US           24:26 
4     John Pauley       454 67  147     Wayne PA US           26:30 
5     Steve Brook       599 67  157     Newtown Square PA US  27:20 
6     Peter Muccio      565 60  187     River Vale NJ US      28:58 
7     John Kostenbauder 696 63  199     Berwyn PA US          29:42 
8     Richard Marx      489 61  228     Philadelphia PA US    31:17 
9     Jim Leddy         493 69  252     Havertown PA US       32:55 
10    Kevin Sear        658 65  273     Havertown PA US       34:27 


Female 60-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Mary Kessler     389 69  139     Wallingford PA US    25:59 
2     Linda Brook      598 65  166     Newtown Square PA US 27:49 
3     Melanie Brennan  388 68  211     Alexandria VA US     30:38 
4     Miriam Solomon   535 60  265     Wynnewood PA US      33:29 
5     Susan Fitzgerald 403 61  282     Villanova PA US      35:22 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.